Spiele anzeigen
Auswahl
Alles
Geburtstage
Feiertage
National
Top Wettbewerbe
International
Deutschland
Deutschland (Alle)
Europa
Weltweit
Turniere
Pokale
Amateure
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Live
Ausstehende
Di, 30.07.2019
3. Liga 2019/20: Spieltag 3
KFC Uerdingen 05
SpVgg Unterhaching
2 : 2
Kickers Würzburg
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
0 : 3
1. FC Kaiserslautern
FC Ingolstadt 04
0 : 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Eintracht Braunschweig
0 : 2
FC Hansa Rostock
FC Bayern München II
2 : 1
Argentinien Primera Division 2019/20: Spieltag 1
Arsenal de Sarandi
CA Banfield
1 : 0
Club Atletico Tucuman
Rosario Central
1 : 2
Audi Cup 2019: Halbfinale
Real Madrid CF
Tottenham Hotspur
0 : 1
FC Bayern München
Fenerbahce SK Istanbul
6 : 1
Bolivien Liga Profesional 2019/20: Spieltag 4
Royal Pari FC
Club Blooming
3 : 1
Brasilien Série A 2019: Spieltag 12
CS Alagoano Maceio
Gremio Porto Alegre
0 : 0
Champions League 2019/20: 2. Qualifikationsrunde
Viktoria Plzen
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
0 : 0
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
Viktoria Plzen
4 : 0
Saburtalo Tiflis
Dinamo Zagreb
0 : 2
Dinamo Zagreb
Saburtalo Tiflis
3 : 0
PSV Eindhoven
FC Basel
3 : 2
FC Basel
PSV Eindhoven
2 : 1
Sutjeska Niksic
Apoel FC Nicosia
0 : 1
Apoel FC Nicosia
Sutjeska Niksic
3 : 0
Ferencvaros Budapest
Valletta FC
3 : 1
Valletta FC
Ferencvaros Budapest
1 : 1
CFR Cluj
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 : 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
CFR Cluj
2 : 2
Celtic Glasgow
JK Nömme Kalju
5 : 0
JK Nömme Kalju
Celtic Glasgow
0 : 2
Ecuador Primera División 2019: Spieltag 19
America de Quito
Deportivo Cuenca
3 : 0
Europa League 2019/20: 2. Qualifikationsrunde
FC Ararat Erewan
Lincoln Red Imps FC
2 : 0
Lincoln Red Imps FC
FC Ararat Erewan
1 : 2
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
Stade Dudelange
1 : 2
Stade Dudelange
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
1 : 1
Tre Penne Galazzano
Suduva Marijampole
0 : 5
Suduva Marijampole
Tre Penne Galazzano
5 : 0
Slovan Bratislava
KF Feronikeli Glogovac
2 : 1
KF Feronikeli Glogovac
Slovan Bratislava
0 : 2
Oberliga 2019/20 Bayern Nord: Spieltag 5
1. FC Eintracht Bamberg
DJK Vilzing 1967
2 : 2
FV Würzburg 04
SC Eltersdorf
0 : 4
SV Seligenporten
FC Bayern Hof
2 : 0
Regionalliga 2019/20 Nordost: Spieltag 2
Hertha BSC II
FC Energie Cottbus
5 : 2
VSG Altglienicke
VfB Auerbach
4 : 1
Südkorea K‑League 2019: Spieltag 23
Ulsan Hyundai Horang
FC Seoul
3 : 1
Daegu FC
Suwon Blue Wings
0 : 2
Incheon United
Gyeongnam FC
1 : 1
Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
Sangju Sangmu
1 : 0
Ukraine Premjer Liha 2019/20: Spieltag 1
Desna Tschernihiw
FK Lwiw
1 : 2
Kolos Kowaliwka
FC Mariupol
2 : 1
Usbekistan Professional Football League 2019: Spieltag 15
FK Qoqon 1912
Sogdiana Jizzax
1 : 2
Lokomotiv Tashkent
FK Dynamo Samarkand
2 : 0
Qizilqum Zarafshon
Pakhtakor Tashkent
0 : 5
18:15h
Audi Cup 2019
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Fussball-Studio
Kontakt
Impressum