Spiele anzeigen
Auswahl
Alles
Geburtstage
Feiertage
National
Top Wettbewerbe
International
Deutschland
Deutschland (Alle)
Europa
Weltweit
Turniere
Pokale
Amateure
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Live
Ausstehende
Sa, 30.10.2010
01:00h
Chile Primera División 2010: Spieltag 29
CD San Luis Quillota
Union Espanola
3 : 1
03:00h
Kolumbien Categoría Primera A 2010 Clausura: Spieltag 16
Independiente Medellín
Deportes Tolima
1 : 0
03:00h
Neuseeland NZ Football CS 2010/11: Spieltag 5
Team Wellington
Auckland City
0 : 0
06:00h
Japan J.League 2010: Spieltag 28
Vegalta Sendai
Kyoto Sanga FC
1 : 0
Shimizu S-Pulse
FC Tokyo
1 : 2
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Cerezo Osaka
1 : 0
08:00h
Urawa Red Diamonds
Montedio Yamagata
0 : 1
Kawasaki Frontale
Jubilo Iwata
1 : 1
08:00h
Südkorea K‑League 2010: Spieltag 28
Ulsan Hyundai Horang
Incheon United
3 : 0
Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
Sangju Sangmu
2 : 2
08:15h
Australien A‑League 2010/11: Spieltag 12
Sydney FC
Brisbane Roar FC
1 : 1
09:00h
Japan J.League 2010: Spieltag 28
Gamba Osaka
Vissel Kobe
2 : 4
10:00h
Südkorea K‑League 2010: Spieltag 28
Jeonbuk FC
Chunnam Dragons
3 : 1
10:30h
Australien A‑League 2010/11: Spieltag 12
Central Coast Mariners
Perth Glory FC
5 : 0
10:30h
Indonesien Super Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 6
PSPS Pekanbaru
Sriwijaya FC
0 : 1
Persija Jakarta
Persib Bandung
3 : 0
11:00h
A‑Jugend 2010/11 Nord: Spieltag 9
VfL Osnabrück
FC Energie Cottbus
2 : 0
A‑Jugend 2010/11 Süd: Spieltag 9
Karlsruher SC
1. FC Kaiserslautern
2 : 2
11:00h
B‑Jugend 2010/11 Süd: Spieltag 9
FC Bayern München
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 : 0
12:00h
A‑Jugend 2010/11 Nord: Spieltag 9
VfL Wolfsburg
1. FC Union Berlin
5 : 1
12:00h
Aserbaidschan Premyer Liqası 2010/11: Spieltag 11
Turan Tovuz
MOIK Baku
2 : 0
Olimpik Baku
FK Mugan Salyan
2 : 0
12:00h
B‑Jugend 2010/11 Nord: Spieltag 9
Werder Bremen
Hamburger SV
3 : 0
B‑Jugend 2010/11 Süd: Spieltag 9
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Karlsruher SC
0 : 3
12:00h
Oberliga 2010/11 Hamburg: Spieltag 14
SC Concordia Hamburg
FC Altona 93
2 : 3
12:30h
A‑Jugend 2010/11 Süd: Spieltag 9
1899 Hoffenheim
VfB Stuttgart
1 : 1
12:30h
U19 EM Qualifikation 2011: Gruppe 6
Polen
Ungarn
0 : 2
Finnland
Moldawien
6 : 2
13:00h
2. Bundesliga 2010/11: Spieltag 10
Hertha BSC
FC Ingolstadt 04
3 : 1
Karlsruher SC
TSV 1860 München
2 : 4
13:00h
A‑Jugend 2010/11 Nord: Spieltag 9
Hamburger SV
Hertha BSC
4 : 1
A‑Jugend 2010/11 Süd: Spieltag 9
1. FSV Mainz 05
SC Freiburg
0 : 4
13:00h
Aserbaidschan Premyer Liqası 2010/11: Spieltag 11
Karabakh Agdam
Khazar Lankaran
0 : 1
13:00h
B‑Jugend 2010/11 Nord: Spieltag 9
Dynamo Dresden
Hertha BSC
1 : 0
Hannover 96
VfL Osnabrück
2 : 1
Tennis Borussia Berlin
VfL Wolfsburg
3 : 2
B‑Jugend 2010/11 Süd: Spieltag 9
VfB Stuttgart
TSV 1860 München
3 : 0
13:00h
Estland Meistriliiga 2010: Spieltag 35
JK Kalev Sillamae
Paide Linnameeskond
0 : 0
Tulevik Viljandi
Levadia Tallinn
0 : 1
FC Lootus Alutaguse
FC Kuressaare
2 : 0
Tartu JK Tammeka
Narva Trans
0 : 1
13:00h
Oberliga 2010/11 Hamburg: Spieltag 14
Meiendorfer SV
Victoria Hamburg
3 : 0
13:00h
Schottland Premier League 2010/11: Spieltag 10
FC St. Johnstone
Celtic Glasgow
0 : 3
13:30h
Bulgarien "A" Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 12
Akademica Sofia
FC Pirin
1 : 0
Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
Kaliakra Kavarna
1 : 0
FK Sliven 2000
FK Montana Mihailovgrad
1 : 1
13:30h
Oberliga 2010/11 NOFV‑Nord: Spieltag 11
1. FC Union Berlin II
FC Hansa Rostock II
2 : 0
Brandenburger SC Süd
Reinickendorfer Füchse
3 : 1
Optik Rathenow
Germania Schöneiche
2 : 1
Oberliga 2010/11 NOFV‑Süd: Spieltag 11
Chemnitzer FC II
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
0 : 2
VfB Auerbach
1. FC Magdeburg II
3 : 1
13:30h
Serbien SuperLiga 2010/11: Spieltag 10
Borac Cacak
Spartak Zlatibor Voda Subotica
0 : 0
OFK Belgrad
FK Smederevo
2 : 2
FK Sevojno
BSK Borca
2 : 1
Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Javor Ivanjica
1 : 3
FK Indjija
Cukaricki Belgrad
0 : 0
14:00h
3. Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 14
VfR Aalen
FC Bayern München II
2 : 2
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
4 : 1
SSV Jahn Regensburg
VfB Stuttgart II
1 : 2
SV Wacker Burghausen
Kickers Offenbach
4 : 3
SV Babelsberg 03
Eintracht Braunschweig
0 : 3
SpVgg Unterhaching
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1 : 1
Werder Bremen II
1. FC Heidenheim
0 : 1
FC Hansa Rostock
1. FC Saarbrücken
2 : 1
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
SV Sandhausen
2 : 1
14:00h
A‑Jugend 2010/11 Süd: Spieltag 9
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SSV Ulm 1846
3 : 1
14:00h
Albanien Kategoria Superiore 2010/11: Spieltag 9
Bylis Ballsh
Besa Kavaje
3 : 1
KF Laci
Skenderbeu Korce
0 : 1
14:00h
B‑Jugend 2010/11 West: Spieltag 9
Preussen Münster
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1 : 2
14:00h
Bulgarien "A" Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 12
PFC CSKA Sofia
PFK Beroe
3 : 2
14:00h
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 12
FK Mladost Podgorica
Lovcen Cetinje
1 : 1
OFK Petrovac
Sutjeska Niksic
1 : 0
Mogren Budva
OFK Bar
3 : 1
Mornar Bar
Decic Tuzi
1 : 0
Grbalj Radanovici
Buducnost Podgorica
1 : 3
14:00h
Nordmazedonien Prva Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 12
Pelister Bitola
Renova Cepciste
0 : 1
Sileks Kratovo
FK Turnovo
0 : 2
Metalurg Skopje
Vardar Skopje
1 : 0
Bregalnica Stip
Napredok Kicevo
4 : 2
14:00h
Oberliga 2010/11 Hamburg: Spieltag 14
Eintracht Norderstedt
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
1 : 1
Oberliga 2010/11 NOFV‑Nord: Spieltag 11
Lichterfelder FC
FC Anker Wismar
2 : 2
Oberliga 2010/11 Schleswig‑Holstein: Spieltag 13
FC Sylt
Heikendorfer SV
5 : 1
14:00h
Regionalliga 2010/11 Nord: Spieltag 12
KSV Holstein Kiel
TSV Havelse
6 : 1
Hannover 96 II
Türkiyemspor Berlin
4 : 1
Eintracht Braunschweig II
VfB Lübeck
0 : 1
FC Oberneuland
FC Energie Cottbus II
2 : 2
Regionalliga 2010/11 Süd: Spieltag 14
FC Memmingen
SpVgg Weiden
n.a.
1. FC Nürnberg II
Karlsruher SC II
1 : 2
Stuttgarter Kickers
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
0 : 1
SV Darmstadt 98
Eintracht Frankfurt II
2 : 1
Regionalliga 2010/11 West: Spieltag 12
FC Schalke 04 II
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
0 : 2
Sportfreunde Lotte
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
2 : 1
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
SV Eintracht Trier
0 : 1
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
2 : 1
FC Homburg
Preussen Münster
0 : 2
14:00h
Rumänien Liga I 2010/11: Spieltag 13
Otelul Galati
CFR Cluj
1 : 1
14:00h
Ukraine Premjer Liha 2010/11: Spieltag 15
Vorskla Poltava
Karpaty Lwow
1 : 1
14:15h
Iran Persian Gulf Pro League 2010/11: Spieltag 13
Schahrdari Tabriz
FC Zob Ahan
1 : 1
14:30h
Bosnien‑Herzegowina Premijer Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 12
Sloboda Tuzla
Velez Mostar
1 : 0
Rudar Prijedor
Olimpik Sarajevo
3 : 1
Buducnost Banovici
NK Travnik
3 : 1
FK Sarajevo
Leotar Trebinje
3 : 0
Celik Zenica
Drina HE Visegrad
1 : 0
14:30h
Türkei Süper Lig 2010/11: Spieltag 10
Eskisehirspor
MKE Ankaragücü
0 : 0
14:45h
Polen Ekstraklasa 2010/11: Spieltag 11
Ruch Chorzow
Arka Gdynia
0 : 0
15:00h
B‑Jugend 2010/11 West: Spieltag 9
Borussia M'gladbach
SSG Bergisch Gladbach
3 : 2
15:00h
Dänemark Superligaen 2010/11: Spieltag 14
FC Kopenhagen
Lyngby BK
3 : 2
15:00h
Italien Serie B 2010/11: Spieltag 12
Atalanta Bergamo
Padova Calcio
4 : 1
AS Cittadella
US Grosseto
2 : 1
FC Empoli
FC Crotone
0 : 0
Frosinone Calcio
US Triestina
1 : 0
AS Livorno
Reggina 1914
3 : 0
Novara Calcio
UC Albinoleffe
3 : 0
Pescara Calcio
FC Modena
0 : 2
Portogruaro-Summaga
Piacenza Calcio
0 : 0
Vicenza Calcio
FC Varese
0 : 1
15:00h
Kroatien 1. HNL 2010/11: Spieltag 13
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
0 : 0
Istra 1961 Pula
NK Karlovac
1 : 0
NK Sibenik
NK Rijeka
1 : 1
15:00h
Malta Premier League 2010/11: Spieltag 6
Qormi FC
Floriana FC
0 : 1
15:00h
Oberliga 2010/11 Bayern: Spieltag 17
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
Freier TuS Regensburg
1 : 0
1. FC Eintracht Bamberg
SV Heimstetten
1 : 3
TSV Buchbach
SV Schalding-Heining
3 : 0
FC Ismaning
FC Bayern Hof
0 : 0
TSV Großbardorf
SpVgg Bayreuth
1 : 1
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
SV Seligenporten
1 : 1
FV Würzburg 04
TSV Aindling
2 : 2
Oberliga 2010/11 Bremen: Spieltag 12
VfL 07 Bremen
1. FC Burg
0 : 3
Blumenthaler SV
SC Weyhe
1 : 0
OSC Bremerhaven
Werder Bremen III
1 : 2
Oberliga 2010/11 Hessen: Spieltag 16
Bayern Alzenau
VfB Marburg
5 : 0
Hünfelder SV
RSV Würges
0 : 3
KSV 1964 Baunatal
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt
2 : 0
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1. FC Eschborn
2 : 2
Eintracht Wetzlar
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
3 : 2
FSV Fernwald
Viktoria Urberach
3 : 1
Kickers Offenbach II
SC Waldgirmes
0 : 2
Buchonia Flieden
1. FC Schwalmstadt
3 : 0
1. FCA Darmstadt
OSC Vellmar
1 : 2
Oberliga 2010/11 Schleswig‑Holstein: Spieltag 13
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
KSV Holstein Kiel II
1 : 2
PSV Union Neumünster
Flensburg 08
3 : 0
Oberliga 2010/11 Südwest: Spieltag 16
SV Rossbach/Wied
SG Bad Breisig
2 : 0
15:00h
Russland Premjer Liga 2010: Spieltag 26
Dinamo Moskau
Sibir Novosibirsk
4 : 1
15:00h
San Marino Campionato Dilettanti 2010/11: Spieltag 5
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
AC Juvenes/Dogana
0 : 3
SS Folgore/Falciano
SP Domagnano
2 : 0
Tre Fiori Fiorentino
SS Murata
2 : 3
FC Fiorentino
SC Faetano
1 : 2
15:00h
Ungarn NB 1 2010/11: Spieltag 12
Ferencvaros Budapest
Szolnoki MAV
1 : 0
15:30h
Bundesliga 2010/11: Spieltag 10
Werder Bremen
1. FC Nürnberg
2 : 3
VfL Wolfsburg
VfB Stuttgart
2 : 0
1. FC Köln
Hamburger SV
3 : 2
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Borussia M'gladbach
3 : 0
FC St. Pauli
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 : 3
15:30h
Libyen Premier League 2010/11: Spieltag 4
Al-Swihli
Al Medina Tripolis
1 : 1
Khaleej Sart
Al-Olympique
2 : 2
Al Shaat Tripolis
Al Hilal Libyen
0 : 1
15:30h
Oberliga 2010/11 Baden‑Württemberg: Spieltag 14
FC Astoria Walldorf
1. FC Normannia Gmünd
1 : 0
FV Illertissen
TSG Weinheim
6 : 0
FSV Hollenbach
FC Nöttingen
0 : 2
SGV Freiberg
SpVgg Neckarelz
0 : 0
VfB Neckarrems
ASV Durlach
2 : 1
SV Linx
TSG Balingen
2 : 3
VfL Kirchheim
FC 08 Villingen
3 : 0
Waldhof Mannheim
Kehler FV
4 : 2
Bahlinger SC
Stuttgarter Kickers II
2 : 3
Oberliga 2010/11 Schleswig‑Holstein: Spieltag 13
Heider SV
TSV Bordesholm 1906
1 : 1
Oberliga 2010/11 Südwest: Spieltag 16
SV Auersmacher
Rot-Weiss Hasborn
2 : 0
SpVgg Wirges
SVN Zweibrücken
0 : 1
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
FK Pirmasens
2 : 2
SC Hauenstein
SG Betzdorf
2 : 1
TuS Mechtersheim
SV Gonsenheim
3 : 0
15:30h
Slowakei Fortuna Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 14
MFK Kosice
FC Nitra
3 : 0
MFK Dubnica nad Vahom
FK Senica
0 : 1
15:30h
Südafrika Premier Soccer League 2010/11: Spieltag 6
Platinum Stars FC
FC Maritzburg United
0 : 0
Free State Stars
Mpumalanga Black Aces
2 : 1
Moroka Swallows
Bloemfontein Celtic
1 : 2
15:30h
Ukraine Premjer Liha 2010/11: Spieltag 15
Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
0 : 1
15:30h
Wales Principality Premier Leagu 2010/11: Spieltag 12
Airbus UK Broughton
Carmarthen Town
2 : 4
Haverfordwest County
Prestatyn Town
2 : 3
16:00h
Albanien Kategoria Superiore 2010/11: Spieltag 9
SK Vllaznia Shkoder
Flamurtari Vlore
1 : 3
16:00h
Algerien Division 1 2010/11: Spieltag 6
USM Alger
USM Blida
3 : 1
16:00h
England Championship 2010/11: Spieltag 14
Cardiff City FC
Norwich City
3 : 1
Crystal Palace
Swansea City
0 : 3
Derby County
Watford FC
4 : 1
Ipswich Town
FC Millwall
2 : 0
Leicester City
Preston North End
1 : 0
Middlesbrough FC
Bristol City
1 : 2
FC Portsmouth
Nottingham Forest
2 : 1
Queens Park Rangers
FC Burnley
1 : 1
FC Reading
Doncaster Rovers
4 : 3
Scunthorpe United
Leeds United
1 : 4
Sheffield United
Coventry City
0 : 1
16:00h
England Premier League 2010/11: Spieltag 10
Arsenal London
West Ham United
1 : 0
Blackburn Rovers
Chelsea FC
1 : 2
Everton FC
Stoke City
1 : 0
Fulham FC
Wigan Athletic
2 : 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Manchester City
2 : 1
16:00h
Estland Meistriliiga 2010: Spieltag 35
Flora Tallinn
JK Nömme Kalju
3 : 0
16:00h
Nordirland IFA Premiership 2010/11: Spieltag 14
Ballymena United
Linfield FC
3 : 3
Cliftonville FC
Portadown FC
0 : 1
Crusaders FC
Coleraine FC
2 : 0
Dungannon Swifts
Glenavon Belfast
2 : 1
Glentoran FC
Lisburn Distillery
1 : 3
16:00h
Österreich Bundesliga 2010/11: Spieltag 13
Austria Wien
FC Wiener Neustadt
1 : 1
16:00h
Schottland Premier League 2010/11: Spieltag 10
Dundee United
Hibernian FC Edinburgh
1 : 0
Motherwell FC
Hamilton Academical FC
0 : 1
Glasgow Rangers FC
Inverness CT
1 : 1
St. Mirren FC
Aberdeen FC
2 : 1
16:00h
Schweden Allsvenskan 2010: Spieltag 29
GAIS Göteborg
Trelleborgs FF
1 : 3
16:00h
Serbien SuperLiga 2010/11: Spieltag 10
FK Partizan Belgrad
FK Jagodina
3 : 0
16:00h
Spanien Segunda Division 2010/11: Spieltag 10
Real Valladolid
UD Salamanca
1 : 0
16:00h
Tschechien Synot Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 14
1. FK Pribram
SK Slavia Prag
1 : 1
16:00h
Ukraine Premjer Liha 2010/11: Spieltag 15
Metalurg Saporoschje
Sarja Lugansk
1 : 0
16:15h
Griechenland Super League 2010/11: Spieltag 8
AE Larisa
AO Xanthi
3 : 0
Aris Thessaloniki
Atromitos Athen
2 : 0
16:15h
Iran Persian Gulf Pro League 2010/11: Spieltag 13
Steel Azin
Persepolis Teheran
0 : 2
16:15h
Polen Ekstraklasa 2010/11: Spieltag 11
Lechia Gdansk
Korona Kielce
0 : 1
16:30h
Marokko GNF 1 2010/11: Spieltag 8
Olympique Safi
KAC Kénitra
2 : 0
16:30h
Oberliga 2010/11 Südwest: Spieltag 16
SC Idar-Oberstein
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
1 : 0
16:30h
Türkei Süper Lig 2010/11: Spieltag 10
Gaziantepspor
Kardemir Karabükspor
0 : 0
16:45h
Wales Principality Premier Leagu 2010/11: Spieltag 12
Port Talbot Town
Llanelli Town
1 : 1
17:00h
Algerien Division 1 2010/11: Spieltag 6
CR Bélouizdad
MC Oran
2 : 1
17:00h
Bulgarien "A" Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 12
PFC Levski Sofia
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 : 2
17:00h
Dänemark Superligaen 2010/11: Spieltag 14
Randers FC
Aalborg BK
0 : 0
17:00h
Kroatien 1. HNL 2010/11: Spieltag 13
Hajduk Split
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2 : 1
NK Osijek
Varteks Varazdin
0 : 0
Inter Zapresic
Dinamo Zagreb
0 : 3
NK Zadar
NK Split
1 : 0
17:00h
Polen Ekstraklasa 2010/11: Spieltag 11
Cracovia Krakow
Polonia Bytom
0 : 1
17:00h
Ungarn NB 1 2010/11: Spieltag 12
MTK Hungaria
Zalaegerszegi TE
3 : 4
Vasas Budapest
Haladas VFC
2 : 1
Balaton FC Siofok
Lombard Papa FC
0 : 1
17:00h
Zypern Division A 2010/11: Spieltag 8
Ethnikos Achnas
Apoel FC Nicosia
0 : 1
Doxa Katokopias
Anorthosis Famagusta
2 : 2
17:10h
Israel Ligat Ha"al 2010/11: Spieltag 8
MS Ashdod
Beitar Jerusalem
3 : 0
17:30h
Bosnien‑Herzegowina Premijer Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 12
Borac Banja Luka
Zvijezda Gradacac
1 : 0
17:30h
Russland Premjer Liga 2010: Spieltag 26
Spartak Moskau
FK Rostow
2 : 1
17:30h
Slowakei Fortuna Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 14
FC Zlate Moravce
Slovan Bratislava
1 : 1
DAC Dunajska Streda
MFK Ruzomberok
3 : 0
Tatran Presov
Spartak Trnava
0 : 0
17:30h
Ungarn NB 1 2010/11: Spieltag 12
Györi ETO FC
TE Kecskemeti
2 : 1
17:45h
Schweiz Super League 2010/11: Spieltag 13
FC Basel
AC Bellinzona
3 : 1
FC Zürich
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
3 : 1
FC Sion
FC Luzern
4 : 1
18:00h
Italien Serie A 2010/11: Spieltag 9
AS Rom
US Lecce
2 : 0
18:00h
Libyen Premier League 2010/11: Spieltag 4
Al Ahly Benghazi
Al Tahaddy Benghazi
2 : 1
18:00h
Slowenien Prva Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 15
NK Celje
NK Maribor
0 : 4
18:00h
Spanien Primera Division 2010/11: Spieltag 9
FC Valencia
Real Saragossa
1 : 1
18:00h
Spanien Segunda Division 2010/11: Spieltag 10
SD Huesca
CD Numancia
0 : 0
Villarreal CF
FC Cartagena
2 : 0
Granada CF
Deportivo Xerez
5 : 0
Albacete Balompie
Girona FC
1 : 1
SD Ponferradina
UD Las Palmas
3 : 2
18:00h
Südafrika Premier Soccer League 2010/11: Spieltag 6
Santos FC Cape Town
AmaZulu Durban
1 : 1
18:00h
Türkei Süper Lig 2010/11: Spieltag 10
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
Antalyaspor
2 : 1
18:00h
Ukraine Premjer Liha 2010/11: Spieltag 15
Metalist Kharkiv
Obolon Kiew
2 : 1
18:00h
Zypern Division A 2010/11: Spieltag 8
Apollon Limassol
AEL Limassol
3 : 0
18:20h
England Championship 2010/11: Spieltag 14
FC Barnsley
Hull City
1 : 1
18:20h
Tschechien Synot Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 14
Bohemians Prag 1905
Sparta Prag
0 : 1
18:30h
Bundesliga 2010/11: Spieltag 10
FC Schalke 04
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
0 : 1
18:30h
England Premier League 2010/11: Spieltag 10
Manchester United FC
Tottenham Hotspur
2 : 0
18:30h
Griechenland Super League 2010/11: Spieltag 8
Panathinaikos FC Athen
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
2 : 1
18:30h
Österreich Bundesliga 2010/11: Spieltag 13
Sturm Graz
FC Wacker Tirol
2 : 0
SV Mattersburg
Kapfenberger SV
0 : 1
LASK Linz
SV Ried
0 : 3
18:45h
Niederlande Eredivisie 2010/11: Spieltag 12
VVV-Venlo
FC Groningen
3 : 5
18:45h
Saudi‑Arabien Professional League 2010/11: Spieltag 11
Al-Faisaly Harmah
Al-Ahli Saudi FC Dschidda
3 : 2
19:00h
Frankreich Ligue 1 2010/11: Spieltag 11
AJ Auxerre
OGC Nizza
2 : 0
Stade Brest
AS St. Etienne
2 : 0
SM Caen
AS Nancy
2 : 3
FC Lorient
AC Arles
2 : 0
Olympique Lyonnais
FC Sochaux
2 : 1
Toulouse FC
RC Lens
1 : 1
19:00h
Israel Ligat Ha"al 2010/11: Spieltag 8
Hapoel Akko
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
3 : 0
Hapoel Ashkelon
Maccabi Netanya
0 : 4
Hapoel Ramat-Gan
Maccabi Petach Tikva
0 : 2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin
2 : 0
19:15h
Polen Ekstraklasa 2010/11: Spieltag 11
Slask Wroclaw
Zaglebie Lubin
3 : 1
19:30h
Israel Ligat Ha"al 2010/11: Spieltag 8
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3 : 2
19:45h
Niederlande Eredivisie 2010/11: Spieltag 12
NAC Breda
De Graafschap Doetinchem
2 : 0
Excelsior Rotterdam
SC Heerenveen
0 : 2
Heracles Almelo
Ajax Amsterdam
1 : 4
20:00h
Belgien Jupiler League 2010/11: Spieltag 13
KAA Gent
KV Mechelen
3 : 1
KFC Germinal Beerschot
Sint-Truidense VV
0 : 0
SV Zulte-Waregem
Sporting Lokeren
1 : 1
AS Eupen
Lierse SK
2 : 2
KVC Westerlo
Cercle Brügge
2 : 1
20:00h
Brasilien Série A 2010: Spieltag 32
Internacional Porto Alegre
FC Santos
1 : 1
EC Vitoria Bahia
Vasco da Gama
4 : 2
20:00h
Slowenien Prva Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 15
FC Koper
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 0
20:00h
Spanien Primera Division 2010/11: Spieltag 9
Hercules Alicante
Real Madrid CF
1 : 3
20:15h
Kroatien 1. HNL 2010/11: Spieltag 13
NK Zagreb
Cibalia Vinkovci
0 : 2
20:15h
Portugal Primeira Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 9
Rio Ave Vila do Conde
Sporting Braga
2 : 0
20:15h
Südafrika Premier Soccer League 2010/11: Spieltag 6
Orlando Pirates
Ajax Cape Town
3 : 0
20:30h
Uruguay Primera División 2010/11 Apertura: Spieltag 10
Central Español
Montevideo Wanderers
2 : 1
Rampla Juniors
CS Miramar Misiones
2 : 0
20:45h
Italien Serie A 2010/11: Spieltag 9
AC Mailand
Juventus Turin
1 : 2
20:45h
Niederlande Eredivisie 2010/11: Spieltag 12
PSV Eindhoven
FC Twente Enschede
0 : 1
21:00h
Marokko GNF 1 2010/11: Spieltag 8
Kawkab AC Marrakech
Wydad de Fès
0 : 1
21:00h
Uruguay Primera División 2010/11 Apertura: Spieltag 10
Nacional Montevideo
CA River Plate Montevideo
6 : 1
21:30h
Paraguay Primera División 2010 Clausura: Spieltag 17
Club Nacional Asuncion
Guaraní Asuncion
0 : 1
Sportivo Luqueño
Club Rubio Nu Asuncion
0 : 1
22:00h
Chile Primera División 2010: Spieltag 29
CD O'Higgins Rancagua
Deportivo Nublense
2 : 2
22:00h
Spanien Primera Division 2010/11: Spieltag 9
FC Barcelona
Sevilla FC
5 : 0
22:15h
Portugal Primeira Liga 2010/11: Spieltag 9
Academica de Coimbra
FC Porto
0 : 1
22:30h
Brasilien Série A 2010: Spieltag 32
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
Goias EC Goiania
3 : 2
Gremio Prudente
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
0 : 2
Atletico Mineiro
Botafogo Rio de Janeiro
0 : 2
Avai FC Florianopolis
Guarani FC Campinas
1 : 0
22:30h
Kolumbien Categoría Primera A 2010 Clausura: Spieltag 16
Deportivo Pereira
Atlético Nacional Medellin
0 : 0
23:00h
Honduras Liga Nacional 2010/11 Apertura: Spieltag 14
Hispano FC
CD Victoria
2 : 3
23:00h
Paraguay Primera División 2010 Clausura: Spieltag 17
Tacuary
Sport Colombia
2 : 1
23:00h
USA Major League Soccer 2010 Play‑Off: Viertelfinale
FC Dallas
Real Salt Lake
2 : 1
23:30h
Paraguay Primera División 2010 Clausura: Spieltag 17
Sportivo Trinidense
Libertad Asuncion
1 : 2
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Fussball-Studio
Kontakt
Impressum