Meiste letzte Plätze in einem Wettbewerb
Mannschaft
Anzahl
Letzter
1950/51 Nord
Itzehoer SV
32
Itzehoer SV
1962/63 Südwest
SV Niederlahnstein
30
SV Niederlahnstein
1956/57 West
Borussia M'gladbach
30
Borussia M'gladbach
1945/46 Süd
Karlsruher FV
30
Karlsruher FV
1955/56 Nord
Eimsbütteler TV
28
Eimsbütteler TV
1951/52 Süd
VfL Neckarau
27
VfL Neckarau
1949/50 Süd Gruppe Süd
SV Hechingen
27
SV Hechingen
1954/55 Nord
Harburger TB 1865
26
Harburger TB 1865
1949/50 Nord
Harburger TB 1865
26
Harburger TB 1865
1960/61 Süd
SSV Jahn Regensburg
25
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1959/60 Süd
Stuttgarter Kickers
25
Stuttgarter Kickers
1950/51 West
MSV Duisburg
25
MSV Duisburg
1948/49 Nord
KSV Holstein Kiel
25
KSV Holstein Kiel
1962/63 West
TSV Marl-Hüls
24
TSV Marl-Hüls
1948/49 Südwest
SV Gonsenheim
24
SV Gonsenheim
1947/48 Süd Gruppe Nord
Sportfreunde Stuttgart
24
Sportfreunde Stuttgart
1961/62 Nord
Eintracht Nordhorn
23
Eintracht Nordhorn
1953/54 Nord
Victoria Hamburg
23
Victoria Hamburg
1952/53 Süd
SSV Ulm 1846
23
SSV Ulm 1846
1958/59 West
STV Horst Emscher
22
STV Horst Emscher
1951/52 Nord
FC Hansa Lüneburg
22
FC Hansa Lüneburg
1957/58 West
VfL Bochum
21
Hamborn 07
1948/49 Berlin
SC Lichtenberg 47
21
SC Lichtenberg 47
1961/62 Süd
FSV Frankfurt
20
Waldhof Mannheim
1959/60 Nord
Eintracht Osnabrück
20
Eintracht Osnabrück
1956/57 Südwest
Sportfreunde Saarbrücken
20
Sportfreunde Saarbrücken
1950/51 Südwest
SpVgg Andernach
20
SpVgg Andernach
1946/47 Berlin
Viktoria 89 Berlin
20
Viktoria 89 Berlin
1962/63 Berlin
SC Tegel Berlin
19
SC Tegel Berlin
1961/62 Berlin
SC Union 06 Berlin
19
SC Union 06 Berlin
1961/62 West
Duisburger SV
19
Duisburger SV
1956/57 Berlin
Rapide Wedding
19
Rapide Wedding
1951/52 Berlin
VfL Nord Berlin
19
VfL Nord Berlin
1949/50 Südwest
VfR Kirn
19
VfR Kirn
1962/63 Süd
TSV 1847 Schwaben Augsburg
18
FC Augsburg
1954/55 Berlin
SG Nordstern Berlin
18
SG Nordstern Berlin
1950/51 Süd
SSV Reutlingen 05
18
SSV Reutlingen 05
1949/50 West
FV Duisburg 08
18
FV Duisburg 08
1947/48 Süd Gruppe Süd
SV Trossingen
18
SV Laupheim
1947/48 West
VfL Witten
18
VfL Witten
1959/60 West
Fortuna Düsseldorf
17
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
1957/58 Süd
Stuttgarter Kickers
17
Stuttgarter Kickers
1956/57 Süd
TSV 1847 Schwaben Augsburg
17
Freiburger FC
1953/54 Süd
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
17
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1947/48 Berlin
SG Nordstern Berlin
17
SG Nordstern Berlin
1960/61 West
TSV Marl-Hüls
16
VfL Bochum
1956/57 Nord
Heider SV
16
Heider SV
1955/56 Süd
TSV 1860 München
16
TSV 1860 München
1953/54 Berlin
Kickers 1900 Berlin
16
Kickers 1900 Berlin
1958/59 Süd
FC Augsburg
15
Waldhof Mannheim
1952/53 Berlin
SSC Südwest Berlin
15
Hertha BSC
1952/53 West
SpVgg Erkenschwick
15
SpVgg Erkenschwick
1946/47 Süd Gruppe Nord
Phönix Karlsruhe
15
Phönix Karlsruhe
1949/50 Berlin
VfL Nord Berlin
15
VfL Nord Berlin
1948/49 Süd Gruppe Nord
SSV Ulm 1846
15
Rödelheimer FC
1947/48 Südwest
SV Gonsenheim
15
SpVgg Andernach
1958/59 Nord
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
14
VfL Wolfsburg
1957/58 Nord
Eintracht Nordhorn
14
RSV Göttingen 05
1956/57 Nord
VfL Wolfsburg
14
Heider SV
1946/47 Süd Gruppe Süd
SV Biberach
14
SV Biberach
1949/50 Süd Gruppe Nord
Stuttgarter Kickers
14
Stuttgarter Kickers
1948/49 Süd Gruppe Nord
Rödelheimer FC
14
Rödelheimer FC
1959/60 Berlin
SC Union 06 Berlin
13
SC Union 06 Berlin
1955/56 West
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
13
Hamborn 07
1954/55 West
SC Westfalia Herne 04
13
VfL Bochum
1954/55 Süd
Hessen Kassel
13
FC Bayern München
1953/54 West
STV Horst Emscher
13
STV Horst Emscher
1946/47 Südwest
FSV Trier-Kürenz
13
FSV Trier-Kürenz
1948/49 West
FC Schalke 04
13
Sportfreunde Katernberg
1947/48 Nord
Hannover 96
13
Victoria Hamburg
1960/61 Berlin
SC Südring Berlin
12
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
1957/58 Berlin
BFC Alemannia 90
12
BFC Alemannia 90
1954/55 Süd
FC Bayern München
12
FC Bayern München
1948/49 Süd Gruppe Süd
SpVgg Offenburg
12
SpVgg Offenburg
1962/63 Nord
FC Altona 93
11
VfB Lübeck
1951/52 West
Hamborn 07
11
Hamborn 07
1961/62 West
SV Sodingen
10
Duisburger SV
1960/61 Nord
Heider SV
10
Heider SV
1960/61 Nord
VfB Lübeck
10
Heider SV
1958/59 Berlin
Rapide Wedding
10
Rapide Wedding
1954/55 West
VfL Bochum
10
VfL Bochum
1950/51 Berlin
SC Südring Berlin
10
SC Südring Berlin
1949/50 Südwest
FSV Trier-Kürenz
10
VfR Kirn
1962/63 Süd
Hessen Kassel
9
FC Augsburg
1958/59 Berlin
SC Südring Berlin
9
Rapide Wedding
1958/59 Süd
FSV Frankfurt
9
Waldhof Mannheim
1952/53 West
Borussia M'gladbach
9
SpVgg Erkenschwick
1952/53 Nord
Eintracht Osnabrück
9
Eintracht Osnabrück
1948/49 West
Sportfreunde Katernberg
9
Sportfreunde Katernberg
1962/63 Berlin
Viktoria 89 Berlin
8
SC Tegel Berlin
1962/63 Nord
Hannover 96
8
VfB Lübeck
1959/60 West
TSV Alemannia Aachen
8
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
1959/60 Nord
VfR Neumünster
8
Eintracht Osnabrück
1958/59 West
Viktoria Köln
8
STV Horst Emscher
1957/58 Süd
SSV Reutlingen 05
8
Stuttgarter Kickers
1955/56 Berlin
Wacker 04 Berlin
8
Wacker 04 Berlin
1955/56 Berlin
SC Union 06 Berlin
8
Wacker 04 Berlin
1952/53 Nord
SC Concordia Hamburg
8
Eintracht Osnabrück
1951/52 West
Fortuna Düsseldorf
8
Hamborn 07
1945/46 Südwest
1. FSV Mainz 05
8
1. FSV Mainz 05
1949/50 West
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
8
FV Duisburg 08
1948/49 Süd Gruppe Süd
VfL Konstanz
8
SpVgg Offenburg
1947/48 Nord
Victoria Hamburg
8
Victoria Hamburg
1961/62 Berlin
Berliner SV 1892
7
SC Union 06 Berlin
1960/61 West
VfL Bochum
7
VfL Bochum
1957/58 West
Hamborn 07
7
Hamborn 07
1957/58 Nord
RSV Göttingen 05
7
RSV Göttingen 05
1955/56 Süd
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
7
TSV 1860 München
1950/51 Berlin
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
7
SC Südring Berlin
1950/51 Süd
FC Augsburg
7
SSV Reutlingen 05
1945/46 Südwest
SC Idar-Oberstein
7
1. FSV Mainz 05
1946/47 Süd Gruppe Nord
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
7
Phönix Karlsruhe
1946/47 Süd Gruppe Nord
Karlsruher FV
7
Phönix Karlsruhe
1949/50 Süd Gruppe Nord
TSV 1847 Schwaben Augsburg
7
Stuttgarter Kickers
1958/59 Nord
VfL Wolfsburg
6
VfL Wolfsburg
1955/56 West
Hamborn 07
6
Hamborn 07
1955/56 West
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
6
Hamborn 07
1953/54 West
MSV Duisburg
6
STV Horst Emscher
1953/54 West
Rheydter SV
6
STV Horst Emscher
1953/54 Süd
Hessen Kassel
6
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1952/53 Berlin
Hertha BSC
6
Hertha BSC
1951/52 Nord
Victoria Hamburg
6
FC Hansa Lüneburg
1950/51 Berlin
SC Westend 01 Berlin
6
SC Südring Berlin
1950/51 Süd
FC Singen 04
6
SSV Reutlingen 05
1947/48 West
Viktoria Köln
6
VfL Witten
1962/63 Nord
VfB Lübeck
5
VfB Lübeck
1960/61 Berlin
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
5
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
1960/61 Nord
ASV Bergedorf
5
Heider SV
1956/57 Südwest
1. FSV Mainz 05
5
Sportfreunde Saarbrücken
1956/57 Süd
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
5
Freiburger FC
1955/56 West
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
5
Hamborn 07
1955/56 Süd
Stuttgarter Kickers
5
TSV 1860 München
1952/53 Nord
TuS Bremerhaven 93
5
Eintracht Osnabrück
1962/63 West
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
4
TSV Marl-Hüls
1960/61 West
Rot-Weiss Essen
4
VfL Bochum
1960/61 Süd
TSV 1860 München
4
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1959/60 Berlin
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
4
SC Union 06 Berlin
1958/59 Süd
Waldhof Mannheim
4
Waldhof Mannheim
1958/59 Nord
Eintracht Nordhorn
4
VfL Wolfsburg
1958/59 Nord
VfL Osnabrück
4
VfL Wolfsburg
1957/58 Berlin
Hertha BSC
4
BFC Alemannia 90
1957/58 Süd
SSV Jahn Regensburg
4
Stuttgarter Kickers
1955/56 Berlin
Hertha BSC
4
Wacker 04 Berlin
1954/55 West
Fortuna Düsseldorf
4
VfL Bochum
1953/54 Berlin
Wacker 04 Berlin
4
Kickers 1900 Berlin
1953/54 Süd
SSV Jahn Regensburg
4
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1951/52 Berlin
SC Westend 01 Berlin
4
VfL Nord Berlin
1949/50 Berlin
Hertha BSC
4
VfL Nord Berlin
1947/48 Südwest
FSV Trier-Kürenz
4
SpVgg Andernach
1947/48 Süd Gruppe Nord
VfL Neckarau
4
Sportfreunde Stuttgart
1947/48 Süd Gruppe Nord
SSV Ulm 1846
4
Sportfreunde Stuttgart
1962/63 Nord
VfR Neumünster
3
VfB Lübeck
1961/62 Süd
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
3
Waldhof Mannheim
1961/62 Nord
Bremer SV
3
Eintracht Nordhorn
1960/61 West
Duisburger SV
3
VfL Bochum
1960/61 Nord
TuS Bremerhaven 93
3
Heider SV
1959/60 Süd
SSV Ulm 1846
3
Stuttgarter Kickers
1958/59 Berlin
Viktoria 89 Berlin
3
Rapide Wedding
1957/58 Berlin
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
3
BFC Alemannia 90
1957/58 Nord
VfB Lübeck
3
RSV Göttingen 05
1956/57 Südwest
VfR Wormatia Worms
3
Sportfreunde Saarbrücken
1956/57 Süd
Freiburger FC
3
Freiburger FC
1954/55 Süd
SSV Jahn Regensburg
3
FC Bayern München
1953/54 West
Viktoria Köln
3
STV Horst Emscher
1953/54 Nord
TuS Bremerhaven 93
3
Victoria Hamburg
1952/53 Berlin
SC Südring Berlin
3
Hertha BSC
1952/53 Süd
FC Augsburg
3
SSV Ulm 1846
1952/53 Nord
Harburger TB 1865
3
Eintracht Osnabrück
1951/52 West
Sportfreunde Katernberg
3
Hamborn 07
1951/52 West
SpVgg Erkenschwick
3
Hamborn 07
1950/51 Südwest
ASV Landau
3
SpVgg Andernach
1950/51 Südwest
1. FSV Mainz 05
3
SpVgg Andernach
1945/46 Südwest
Hassia Bingen
3
1. FSV Mainz 05
1949/50 Süd Gruppe Süd
FV Lahr 03
3
SV Hechingen
1949/50 West
MSV Duisburg
3
FV Duisburg 08
1949/50 Süd Gruppe Nord
FC Bayern München
3
Stuttgarter Kickers
1949/50 Süd Gruppe Nord
FC Augsburg
3
Stuttgarter Kickers
1947/48 Süd Gruppe Süd
SV Laupheim
3
SV Laupheim
1947/48 Berlin
SC Staaken 1919
3
SG Nordstern Berlin
1947/48 Südwest
SpVgg Andernach
3
SpVgg Andernach
1947/48 Süd Gruppe Nord
Wacker München
3
Sportfreunde Stuttgart
1962/63 Süd
FC Augsburg
2
FC Augsburg
1962/63 Nord
ASV Bergedorf
2
VfB Lübeck
1961/62 Süd
Waldhof Mannheim
2
Waldhof Mannheim
1961/62 Süd
TSV 1860 München
2
Waldhof Mannheim
1961/62 Nord
VfL Osnabrück
2
Eintracht Nordhorn
1959/60 Berlin
Norden-Nordwest Berlin
2
SC Union 06 Berlin
1959/60 Berlin
Wacker 04 Berlin
2
SC Union 06 Berlin
1959/60 West
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
2
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
1959/60 Süd
VfR Mannheim
2
Stuttgarter Kickers
1957/58 West
Rot-Weiss Essen
2
Hamborn 07
1957/58 Nord
VfR Neumünster
2
RSV Göttingen 05
1956/57 Berlin
Spandauer SV
2
Rapide Wedding
1956/57 Südwest
SV Eintracht Trier
2
Sportfreunde Saarbrücken
1956/57 Süd
Stuttgarter Kickers
2
Freiburger FC
1954/55 Berlin
Hertha BSC
2
SG Nordstern Berlin
1954/55 Nord
VfB Oldenburg
2
Harburger TB 1865
1953/54 Süd
FSV Frankfurt
2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1953/54 Nord
VfL Osnabrück
2
Victoria Hamburg
1952/53 West
Sportfreunde Katernberg
2
SpVgg Erkenschwick
1952/53 West
SV Sodingen
2
SpVgg Erkenschwick
1952/53 Süd
1. FC Nürnberg
2
SSV Ulm 1846
1952/53 Nord
Hannover 96
2
Eintracht Osnabrück
1951/52 Berlin
SV Tasmania Berlin
2
VfL Nord Berlin
1951/52 West
STV Horst Emscher
2
Hamborn 07
1951/52 West
Viktoria Köln
2
Hamborn 07
1951/52 Süd
TSV 1847 Schwaben Augsburg
2
VfL Neckarau
1950/51 West
Sportfreunde Katernberg
2
MSV Duisburg
1950/51 Süd
VfL Neckarau
2
SSV Reutlingen 05
1946/47 Süd Gruppe Nord
FC Augsburg
2
Phönix Karlsruhe
1946/47 Süd Gruppe Nord
1. FC Eintracht Bamberg
2
Phönix Karlsruhe
1946/47 Süd Gruppe Nord
FSV Frankfurt
2
Phönix Karlsruhe
1949/50 Berlin
Einheit Pankow
2
VfL Nord Berlin
1949/50 Süd Gruppe Nord
TSV 1860 München
2
Stuttgarter Kickers
1949/50 Nord
VfB Oldenburg
2
Harburger TB 1865
1948/49 West
STV Horst Emscher
2
Sportfreunde Katernberg
1947/48 Südwest
Röchling Völklingen
2
SpVgg Andernach
1962/63 West
TSV Alemannia Aachen
1
TSV Marl-Hüls
1962/63 West
Borussia M'gladbach
1
TSV Marl-Hüls
1962/63 Süd
FC Bayern München
1
FC Augsburg
1962/63 Nord
VfV 06 Hildesheim
1
VfB Lübeck
1961/62 Berlin
Wacker 04 Berlin
1
SC Union 06 Berlin
1961/62 Süd
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1
Waldhof Mannheim
1961/62 Süd
TSV 1847 Schwaben Augsburg
1
Waldhof Mannheim
1961/62 Nord
TuS Bremerhaven 93
1
Eintracht Nordhorn
1961/62 Nord
VfB Oldenburg
1
Eintracht Nordhorn
1960/61 Berlin
Kickers 1900 Berlin
1
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
1960/61 Süd
FSV Frankfurt
1
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1960/61 Nord
VfR Neumünster
1
Heider SV
1959/60 Berlin
SV Tasmania Berlin
1
SC Union 06 Berlin
1959/60 West
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
1
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
1959/60 West
Borussia M'gladbach
1
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
1959/60 Nord
ASV Bergedorf
1
Eintracht Osnabrück
1958/59 Süd
VfB Stuttgart
1
Waldhof Mannheim
1958/59 Süd
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
Waldhof Mannheim
1958/59 Nord
FC St. Pauli
1
VfL Wolfsburg
1957/58 Berlin
Wacker 04 Berlin
1
BFC Alemannia 90
1957/58 Berlin
Minerva Berlin
1
BFC Alemannia 90
1957/58 Nord
VfL Wolfsburg
1
RSV Göttingen 05
1957/58 Nord
TuS Bremerhaven 93
1
RSV Göttingen 05
1957/58 Nord
Werder Bremen
1
RSV Göttingen 05
1957/58 Nord
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
RSV Göttingen 05
1956/57 Berlin
SC Union 06 Berlin
1
Rapide Wedding
1956/57 Süd
FSV Frankfurt
1
Freiburger FC
1956/57 Süd
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
1
Freiburger FC
1956/57 Süd
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1
Freiburger FC
1955/56 Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
1
Wacker 04 Berlin
1955/56 Süd
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
TSV 1860 München
1955/56 Süd
FC Augsburg
1
TSV 1860 München
1955/56 Nord
FC Altona 93
1
Eimsbütteler TV
1955/56 Nord
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
Eimsbütteler TV
1954/55 Berlin
SC Südring Berlin
1
SG Nordstern Berlin
1954/55 Berlin
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
1
SG Nordstern Berlin
1954/55 West
Viktoria Köln
1
VfL Bochum
1954/55 West
1. FC Köln
1
VfL Bochum
1954/55 West
Preussen Münster
1
VfL Bochum
1954/55 Süd
VfR Mannheim
1
FC Bayern München
1954/55 Süd
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
1
FC Bayern München
1954/55 Nord
Eimsbütteler TV
1
Harburger TB 1865
1953/54 Berlin
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
1
Kickers 1900 Berlin
1953/54 Süd
VfR Mannheim
1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1953/54 Nord
VfB Lübeck
1
Victoria Hamburg
1953/54 Nord
Harburger TB 1865
1
Victoria Hamburg
1952/53 Berlin
SG Nordstern Berlin
1
Hertha BSC
1952/53 Berlin
Berliner SV 1892
1
Hertha BSC
1952/53 West
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1
SpVgg Erkenschwick
1952/53 West
STV Horst Emscher
1
SpVgg Erkenschwick
1952/53 Süd
TSV 1860 München
1
SSV Ulm 1846
1952/53 Süd
FC Bayern München
1
SSV Ulm 1846
1952/53 Nord
Bremer SV
1
Eintracht Osnabrück
1952/53 Nord
FC Altona 93
1
Eintracht Osnabrück
1952/53 Nord
KSV Holstein Kiel
1
Eintracht Osnabrück
1951/52 Berlin
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
1
VfL Nord Berlin
1951/52 Süd
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
1
VfL Neckarau
1951/52 Nord
Eintracht Osnabrück
1
FC Hansa Lüneburg
1950/51 Berlin
VfB Britz
1
SC Südring Berlin
1950/51 Berlin
Hertha BSC
1
SC Südring Berlin
1950/51 Berlin
Minerva Berlin
1
SC Südring Berlin
1950/51 West
Rheydter SV
1
MSV Duisburg
1950/51 West
TSV Alemannia Aachen
1
MSV Duisburg
1950/51 West
Borussia M'gladbach
1
MSV Duisburg
1950/51 Süd
FSV Frankfurt
1
SSV Reutlingen 05
1950/51 Nord
SC Concordia Hamburg
1
Itzehoer SV
1946/47 Berlin
SC Staaken 1919
1
Viktoria 89 Berlin
1946/47 Berlin
SG Stadtmitte
1
Viktoria 89 Berlin
1946/47 Süd Gruppe Nord
TSV 1847 Schwaben Augsburg
1
Phönix Karlsruhe
1946/47 Süd Gruppe Nord
VfL Neckarau
1
Phönix Karlsruhe
1946/47 Südwest
VfR Wormatia Worms
1
FSV Trier-Kürenz
1949/50 Berlin
VfB Britz
1
VfL Nord Berlin
1949/50 Südwest
FV Engers
1
VfR Kirn
1949/50 Süd Gruppe Nord
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1
Stuttgarter Kickers
1949/50 Nord
VfB Lübeck
1
Harburger TB 1865
1948/49 Süd Gruppe Süd
SC Freiburg
1
SpVgg Offenburg
1948/49 Berlin
SC Südring Berlin
1
SC Lichtenberg 47
1948/49 West
SpVgg Erkenschwick
1
Sportfreunde Katernberg
1948/49 West
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
Sportfreunde Katernberg
1948/49 Südwest
VfR Wormatia Worms
1
SV Gonsenheim
1948/49 Südwest
ASV Oppau
1
SV Gonsenheim
1947/48 Süd Gruppe Süd
BSV Schwenningen
1
SV Laupheim
1947/48 Berlin
SC Südring Berlin
1
SG Nordstern Berlin
1947/48 Berlin
Spandauer SV
1
SG Nordstern Berlin
1947/48 West
TSG Vohwinkel 80
1
VfL Witten
1947/48 West
TSV Alemannia Aachen
1
VfL Witten
1947/48 Südwest
1. FSV Mainz 05
1
SpVgg Andernach
1947/48 Südwest
SV Südwest Ludwigshafen
1
SpVgg Andernach
1947/48 Süd Gruppe Nord
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1
Sportfreunde Stuttgart
1947/48 Süd Gruppe Nord
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
Sportfreunde Stuttgart
1947/48 Nord
KSV Holstein Kiel
1
Victoria Hamburg
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Oberliga
1962/63
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Bundesliga Relegation
2. Liga Relegation
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB-Pokal
Dt. Meisterschaft
Oberliga
Regionalliga
DDR Oberliga
Ligapokal
Supercup
Telekom Cup
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
1959/60
1958/59
1957/58
1956/57
1955/56
1954/55
1953/54
1952/53
1951/52
1950/51
1949/50
1948/49
1947/48
1946/47
1945/46
Berlin
Nord
Süd
Südwest
West
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Zuschauer
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum