Aufsteiger in Regionalliga
Mannschaft
Anzahl
1
Chemnitzer FC
4
1995/96
,
1999/00
,
2017/18
,
2019/20
1
FC Altona 93
4
1995/96
,
1999/00
,
2016/17
,
2018/19
1
FC Homburg
4
1994/95
,
2009/10
,
2011/12
,
2017/18
1
FC St. Pauli II
4
1994/95
,
1998/99
,
2008/09
,
2010/11
1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
4
1999/00
,
2011/12
,
2014/15
,
2017/18
6
1. FC Saarbrücken
3
1994/95
,
2008/09
,
2013/14
6
BV Cloppenburg
3
1994/95
,
1997/98
,
2011/12
6
Bayern Alzenau
3
2008/09
,
2010/11
,
2018/19
6
Bonner SC
3
1996/97
,
2008/09
,
2015/16
6
Borussia Dortmund II
3
1997/98
,
2009/10
,
2014/15
6
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
3
1997/98
,
2011/12
,
2019/20
6
FC Oberneuland
3
1999/00
,
2011/12
,
2019/20
6
FC Wegberg-Beeck
3
2014/15
,
2016/17
,
2019/20
6
FK Pirmasens
3
1998/99
,
2013/14
,
2017/18
6
FSV Frankfurt
3
1994/95
,
1997/98
,
2016/17
6
KFC Uerdingen 05
3
1998/99
,
2012/13
,
2016/17
6
Optik Rathenow
3
2011/12
,
2014/15
,
2017/18
6
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
3
1995/96
,
2014/15
,
2019/20
6
Rot-Weiss Essen
3
1996/97
,
1998/99
,
2010/11
6
SG Wattenscheid 09
3
1995/96
,
1998/99
,
2012/13
6
SSV Ulm 1846
3
1999/00
,
2011/12
,
2015/16
6
SV Elversberg
3
1995/96
,
1997/98
,
2013/14
6
Sportfreunde Siegen
3
1996/97
,
2011/12
,
2015/16
6
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
3
2011/12
,
2014/15
,
2018/19
6
VfB Stuttgart II
3
1997/98
,
2015/16
,
2019/20
6
VfR Aalen
3
1998/99
,
2008/09
,
2018/19
6
Waldhof Mannheim
3
1996/97
,
1999/00
,
2010/11
28
1. FC Eintracht Bamberg
2
1999/00
,
2011/12
28
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
2
1994/95
,
1996/97
28
1. FC Lok Leipzig
2
2011/12
,
2015/16
28
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
2
1997/98
,
2012/13
28
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
2
1999/00
,
2016/17
28
Atlas Delmenhorst
2
1994/95
,
2019/20
28
Bahlinger SC
2
2014/15
,
2018/19
28
Eintracht Braunschweig II
2
2009/10
,
2012/13
28
Eintracht Frankfurt II
2
1994/95
,
1999/00
28
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2
2016/17
,
2019/20
28
FC Bayern Hof
2
2011/12
,
2015/16
28
FC Energie Cottbus II
2
1999/00
,
2009/10
28
FC Energie Cottbus
2
2015/16
,
2018/19
28
FC Gütersloh
2
1994/95
,
1998/99
28
FC Hansa Lüneburg
2
1997/98
,
2013/14
28
FC Hansa Rostock II
2
1996/97
,
1999/00
28
FC Kray
2
2011/12
,
2013/14
28
FC Nöttingen
2
2013/14
,
2015/16
28
FC Sachsen Leipzig
2
2016/17
,
2018/19
28
FC Schalke 04 II
2
1999/00
,
2018/19
28
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
2
2014/15
,
2019/20
28
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
2
1994/95
,
2012/13
28
FSV Zwickau
2
1997/98
,
2011/12
28
Fortuna Köln
2
2010/11
,
2018/19
28
Germania Halberstadt
2
2010/11
,
2016/17
28
Goslarer SC 08
2
2008/09
,
2011/12
28
Hessen Kassel
2
1999/00
,
2019/20
28
KSV Holstein Kiel
2
1997/98
,
2009/10
28
Kickers Offenbach
2
1996/97
,
2012/13
28
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
2
2015/16
,
2017/18
28
Quelle Fürth
2
1995/96
,
1998/99
28
RSV Göttingen 05
2
1995/96
,
1998/99
28
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
2
1994/95
,
2011/12
28
SC Freiburg II
2
1999/00
,
2016/17
28
SC Idar-Oberstein
2
1998/99
,
2010/11
28
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
2
2009/10
,
2019/20
28
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
2
2008/09
,
2019/20
28
SSG Bergisch Gladbach
2
2011/12
,
2018/19
28
SSVg Velbert
2
2011/12
,
2014/15
28
SV 19 Straelen
2
2017/18
,
2019/20
28
SV Babelsberg 03
2
1996/97
,
2012/13
28
SV Eichede
2
2012/13
,
2015/16
28
SV Heimstetten
2
2011/12
,
2017/18
28
SV Lippstadt 08
2
2012/13
,
2017/18
28
SV Meppen
2
1997/98
,
2010/11
28
SV Seligenporten
2
2011/12
,
2015/16
28
SV Wacker Burghausen
2
1994/95
,
2013/14
28
Sportfreunde Lotte
2
1999/00
,
2018/19
28
Stuttgarter Kickers
2
2008/09
,
2015/16
28
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
2
2011/12
,
2015/16
28
TSV Schott Mainz
2
2016/17
,
2019/20
28
Tennis Borussia Berlin
2
2008/09
,
2019/20
28
TuS Erndtebrück
2
2014/15
,
2016/17
28
TuS Koblenz
2
2010/11
,
2015/16
28
VfB Lübeck
2
1996/97
,
2013/14
28
VfB Oldenburg
2
1996/97
,
2011/12
28
VfR Garching
2
2013/14
,
2015/16
28
VfV 06 Hildesheim
2
2014/15
,
2019/20
28
Werder Bremen II
2
2011/12
,
2017/18
28
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
2
2009/10
,
2015/16
88
1. FC Amberg
1
2014/15
88
1. FC Eschborn
1
2011/12
88
1. FC Germania Egestorf
1
2015/16
88
1. FC Heidenheim
1
1999/00
88
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
1
2017/18
88
1. FC Kleve
1
1999/00
88
1. FC Köln II
1
1999/00
88
1. FC Magdeburg
1
1996/97
88
1. FC Nürnberg
1
1995/96
88
1. FC Nürnberg II
1
1999/00
88
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
1
2019/20
88
1. FC Union Berlin II
1
2011/12
88
1. SC Norderstedt
1
1994/95
88
1899 Hoffenheim II
1
2009/10
88
Arminia Hannover
1
1996/97
88
BFC Dynamo
1
2013/14
88
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
1
1997/98
88
Berliner AK 07
1
2010/11
88
Bischofswerdaer FV
1
2017/18
88
Borussia Fulda
1
1995/96
88
Borussia M'gladbach II
1
1999/00
88
Budissa Bautzen
1
2013/14
88
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
1
2009/10
88
Dresdner SC
1
1997/98
88
Dynamo Dresden
1
1994/95
88
Eintracht Norderstedt
1
2012/13
88
Eintracht Nordhorn
1
1996/97
88
Eutin 08
1
2016/17
88
FC Astoria Walldorf
1
2013/14
88
FC Augsburg II
1
2011/12
88
FC Bayern München II
1
2010/11
88
FC Bremerhaven
1
1998/99
88
FC Gießen
1
2018/19
88
FC Hennef 05
1
2013/14
88
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
1
2010/11
88
FC Ismaning
1
2011/12
88
FC Memmingen
1
2009/10
88
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1
2014/15
88
FC Pipinsried
1
2016/17
88
FC Remscheid
1
1995/96
88
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1
2017/18
88
FC Schönberg 95
1
2014/15
88
FC Teutonia Ottensen
1
2019/20
88
FC Unterföhring
1
2016/17
88
FSV Frankfurt II
1
2009/10
88
FSV LU-Oggersheim
1
1999/00
88
FT Braunschweig
1
2013/14
88
FV Illertissen
1
2011/12
88
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
1998/99
88
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
1
2008/09
88
Germania Teveren
1
1995/96
88
HSC Hannover
1
2018/19
88
Hallescher FC
1
1999/00
88
Hannover 96
1
1995/96
88
Hannover 96 II
1
1999/00
88
Heider SV
1
2018/19
88
Hertha BSC II
1
1998/99
88
KSV 1964 Baunatal
1
2012/13
88
KSV Holstein Kiel II
1
2017/18
88
Karlsruher SC II
1
1995/96
88
Kickers Würzburg
1
2011/12
88
MSV Duisburg II
1
2011/12
88
Preussen Münster
1
2019/20
88
RB Leipzig
1
2009/10
88
RasenBallsport Leipzig II
1
2014/15
88
Röchling Völklingen
1
2016/17
88
SC Charlottenburg
1
1995/96
88
SC Eltersdorf
1
2011/12
88
SC Hessen Dreieich
1
2017/18
88
SC Lichtenberg 47
1
2018/19
88
SC Neukirchen
1
1994/95
88
SC Oberhavel Velten
1
1994/95
88
SC Pfullendorf
1
1997/98
88
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
1
2011/12
88
SCW Obermain
1
1995/96
88
SD Croatia Berlin
1
1997/98
88
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1
2014/15
88
SSV Jeddeloh II
1
2016/17
88
SV Darmstadt 98
1
1998/99
88
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1
2014/15
88
SV Lohhof
1
1998/99
88
SV Rödinghausen
1
2013/14
88
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken
1
2014/15
88
SV Sandhausen
1
1994/95
88
SV Schalding-Heining
1
2012/13
88
SV Spielberg
1
2014/15
88
SV Wehen Wiesbaden II
1
1999/00
88
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1
1996/97
88
SVN Zweibrücken
1
2012/13
88
Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
1
2011/12
88
SpVgg Bayreuth
1
2013/14
88
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
1
1999/00
88
SpVgg Neckarelz
1
2012/13
88
SpVgg Unterhaching
1
2014/15
88
SpVgg Unterhaching II
1
1999/00
88
SpVgg Weiden
1
2008/09
88
Sportfreunde Ricklingen
1
1995/96
88
TSG Balingen
1
2017/18
88
TSG Neustrelitz
1
2011/12
88
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
1
2015/16
88
TSV 1860 München
1
2016/17
88
TSV 1860 München II
1
1996/97
88
TSV Alemannia Aachen
1
2012/13
88
TSV Aubstadt
1
2018/19
88
TSV Buchbach
1
2011/12
88
TSV Großbardorf
1
1999/00
88
TSV Havelse
1
2009/10
88
TSV Schilksee
1
2014/15
88
TSV Steinbach
1
2014/15
88
TV Herkenrath
1
2017/18
88
Tennis Borussia Berlin II
1
1998/99
88
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
1
2015/16
88
Torgelower FC Greif
1
2011/12
88
TuS Haltern am See
1
2018/19
88
TuS RW Koblenz
1
2018/19
88
Türk Gücü München
1
2018/19
88
Türkiyemspor Berlin
1
1999/00
88
Union Fürstenwalde
1
2015/16
88
VFC Plauen
1
1995/96
88
VSG Altglienicke
1
2016/17
88
VfB Auerbach
1
2011/12
88
VfB Eichstätt
1
2016/17
88
VfB Homberg
1
2018/19
88
VfB Hüls
1
2011/12
88
VfB Leipzig
1
1997/98
88
VfL 93 Hamburg
1
1996/97
88
VfL Bochum II
1
1998/99
88
VfL Frohnlach
1
2011/12
88
VfL Halle 96
1
1998/99
88
VfL Kirchheim
1
1996/97
88
VfL Oldenburg
1
2017/18
88
VfL Wolfsburg II
1
1999/00
88
VfR Neumünster
1
2011/12
88
VfR Wormatia Worms
1
1999/00
88
Victoria Hamburg
1
2011/12
88
Viktoria 89 Berlin
1
2012/13
88
Viktoria Köln
1
2011/12
88
Westfalia Rhynern
1
2016/17
88
ZFC Meuselwitz
1
2008/09
Mannschaft
2019/20
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
Atlas Delmenhorst
Chemnitzer FC
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Oberneuland
FC Teutonia Ottensen
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Hessen Kassel
Preussen Münster
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
SV 19 Straelen
TSV Schott Mainz
Tennis Borussia Berlin
VfB Stuttgart II
VfV 06 Hildesheim
2018/19
Bahlinger SC
Bayern Alzenau
FC Altona 93
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Gießen
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Schalke 04 II
Fortuna Köln
HSC Hannover
Heider SV
SC Lichtenberg 47
SSG Bergisch Gladbach
Sportfreunde Lotte
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
TSV Aubstadt
TuS Haltern am See
TuS RW Koblenz
Türk Gücü München
VfB Homberg
VfR Aalen
2017/18
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
Bischofswerdaer FV
Chemnitzer FC
FC Homburg
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
FK Pirmasens
KSV Holstein Kiel II
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Optik Rathenow
SC Hessen Dreieich
SV 19 Straelen
SV Heimstetten
SV Lippstadt 08
TSG Balingen
TV Herkenrath
VfL Oldenburg
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Werder Bremen II
2016/17
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Eutin 08
FC Altona 93
FC Pipinsried
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Unterföhring
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FSV Frankfurt
Germania Halberstadt
KFC Uerdingen 05
Röchling Völklingen
SC Freiburg II
SSV Jeddeloh II
TSV 1860 München
TSV Schott Mainz
TuS Erndtebrück
VSG Altglienicke
VfB Eichstätt
Westfalia Rhynern
2015/16
1. FC Germania Egestorf
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Bonner SC
FC Bayern Hof
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Nöttingen
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
SSV Ulm 1846
SV Eichede
SV Seligenporten
Sportfreunde Siegen
Stuttgarter Kickers
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
TuS Koblenz
Union Fürstenwalde
VfB Stuttgart II
VfR Garching
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
2014/15
1. FC Amberg
Bahlinger SC
Borussia Dortmund II
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FC Schönberg 95
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Optik Rathenow
RasenBallsport Leipzig II
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
SSV Jahn Regensburg
SSVg Velbert
SV Drochtersen/Assel
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken
SV Spielberg
SpVgg Unterhaching
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
TSV Schilksee
TSV Steinbach
TuS Erndtebrück
VfV 06 Hildesheim
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2013/14
1. FC Saarbrücken
BFC Dynamo
Budissa Bautzen
FC Astoria Walldorf
FC Hansa Lüneburg
FC Hennef 05
FC Kray
FC Nöttingen
FK Pirmasens
FT Braunschweig
SV Elversberg
SV Rödinghausen
SV Wacker Burghausen
SpVgg Bayreuth
VfB Lübeck
VfR Garching
2012/13
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Eintracht Braunschweig II
Eintracht Norderstedt
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
KFC Uerdingen 05
KSV 1964 Baunatal
Kickers Offenbach
SG Wattenscheid 09
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Eichede
SV Lippstadt 08
SV Schalding-Heining
SVN Zweibrücken
SpVgg Neckarelz
TSV Alemannia Aachen
Viktoria 89 Berlin
2011/12
1. FC Eintracht Bamberg
1. FC Eschborn
1. FC Lok Leipzig
1. FC Union Berlin II
BV Cloppenburg
FC Augsburg II
FC Bayern Hof
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Homburg
FC Ismaning
FC Kray
FC Oberneuland
FSV Zwickau
FV Illertissen
Goslarer SC 08
Kickers Würzburg
MSV Duisburg II
Optik Rathenow
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
SC Eltersdorf
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
SSG Bergisch Gladbach
SSV Ulm 1846
SSVg Velbert
SV Heimstetten
SV Seligenporten
Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
Sportfreunde Siegen
TSG Neustrelitz
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
TSV Buchbach
Torgelower FC Greif
VfB Auerbach
VfB Hüls
VfB Oldenburg
VfL Frohnlach
VfR Neumünster
Victoria Hamburg
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Viktoria Köln
Werder Bremen II
2010/11
Bayern Alzenau
Berliner AK 07
FC Bayern München II
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
FC St. Pauli II
Fortuna Köln
Germania Halberstadt
Rot-Weiss Essen
SC Idar-Oberstein
SV Meppen
TuS Koblenz
Waldhof Mannheim
2009/10
1899 Hoffenheim II
Borussia Dortmund II
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Eintracht Braunschweig II
FC Energie Cottbus II
FC Homburg
FC Memmingen
FSV Frankfurt II
KSV Holstein Kiel
RB Leipzig
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
TSV Havelse
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
2008/09
1. FC Saarbrücken
Bayern Alzenau
Bonner SC
FC St. Pauli II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Goslarer SC 08
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
SpVgg Weiden
Stuttgarter Kickers
Tennis Borussia Berlin
VfR Aalen
ZFC Meuselwitz
1999/00
1. FC Eintracht Bamberg
1. FC Heidenheim
1. FC Kleve
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Nürnberg II
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
Borussia M'gladbach II
Chemnitzer FC
Eintracht Frankfurt II
FC Altona 93
FC Energie Cottbus II
FC Hansa Rostock II
FC Oberneuland
FC Schalke 04 II
FSV LU-Oggersheim
Hallescher FC
Hannover 96 II
Hessen Kassel
SC Freiburg II
SSV Ulm 1846
SV Wehen Wiesbaden II
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
SpVgg Unterhaching II
Sportfreunde Lotte
TSV Großbardorf
Türkiyemspor Berlin
VfL Wolfsburg II
VfR Wormatia Worms
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Waldhof Mannheim
1998/99
FC Bremerhaven
FC Gütersloh
FC St. Pauli II
FK Pirmasens
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hertha BSC II
KFC Uerdingen 05
Quelle Fürth
RSV Göttingen 05
Rot-Weiss Essen
SC Idar-Oberstein
SG Wattenscheid 09
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Lohhof
Tennis Borussia Berlin II
VfL Bochum II
VfL Halle 96
VfR Aalen
1997/98
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
BV Cloppenburg
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
Borussia Dortmund II
Dresdner SC
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Hansa Lüneburg
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Zwickau
KSV Holstein Kiel
SC Pfullendorf
SD Croatia Berlin
SV Elversberg
SV Meppen
VfB Leipzig
VfB Stuttgart II
1996/97
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
1. FC Magdeburg
Arminia Hannover
Bonner SC
Eintracht Nordhorn
FC Hansa Rostock II
Kickers Offenbach
Rot-Weiss Essen
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Sportfreunde Siegen
TSV 1860 München II
VfB Lübeck
VfB Oldenburg
VfL 93 Hamburg
VfL Kirchheim
Waldhof Mannheim
1995/96
1. FC Nürnberg
Borussia Fulda
Chemnitzer FC
FC Altona 93
FC Remscheid
Germania Teveren
Hannover 96
Karlsruher SC II
Quelle Fürth
RSV Göttingen 05
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
SC Charlottenburg
SCW Obermain
SG Wattenscheid 09
SV Elversberg
Sportfreunde Ricklingen
VFC Plauen
1994/95
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
1. FC Saarbrücken
1. SC Norderstedt
Atlas Delmenhorst
BV Cloppenburg
Dynamo Dresden
Eintracht Frankfurt II
FC Gütersloh
FC Homburg
FC St. Pauli II
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
SC Neukirchen
SC Oberhavel Velten
SV Sandhausen
SV Wacker Burghausen
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
RL
2020/21
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Bundesliga Relegation
2. Liga Relegation
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB-Pokal
Dt. Meisterschaft
Oberliga
Regionalliga
DDR Oberliga
Ligapokal
Supercup
Telekom Cup
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
Bayern
Nord
Nordost
Südwest
West
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum