Meiste erste Plätze in einem Wettbewerb
Mannschaft
Anzahl
Sieger
1988/89
Dynamo Dresden
26
Dynamo Dresden
1978/79
BFC Dynamo
25
BFC Dynamo
1982/83
BFC Dynamo
24
BFC Dynamo
1990/91
FC Hansa Rostock
24
FC Hansa Rostock
1960
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt
23
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt
1979/80
Dynamo Dresden
23
BFC Dynamo
1972/73
Dynamo Dresden
23
Dynamo Dresden
1961/62
FC Hansa Rostock
23
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt
1951/52
BSG Turbine Halle
22
BSG Turbine Halle
1976/77
Dynamo Dresden
22
Dynamo Dresden
1975/76
Dynamo Dresden
22
Dynamo Dresden
1986/87
BFC Dynamo
22
BFC Dynamo
1970/71
Dynamo Dresden
21
Dynamo Dresden
1967/68
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
21
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1987/88
BFC Dynamo
21
BFC Dynamo
1966/67
Chemnitzer FC
20
Chemnitzer FC
1959
FC Erzgebirge Aue
19
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1956
FC Erzgebirge Aue
19
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1977/78
Dynamo Dresden
19
Dynamo Dresden
1974/75
1. FC Magdeburg
19
1. FC Magdeburg
1950/51
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
18
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1985/86
BFC Dynamo
18
BFC Dynamo
1981/82
BFC Dynamo
18
BFC Dynamo
1984/85
BFC Dynamo
17
BFC Dynamo
1973/74
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
17
1. FC Magdeburg
1953/54
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
16
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1980/81
BFC Dynamo
16
BFC Dynamo
1954/55
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
15
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1968/69
FC Hansa Rostock
15
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt
1962/63
SC Motor Jena
15
SC Motor Jena
1957
FC Erzgebirge Aue
14
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1971/72
1. FC Magdeburg
14
1. FC Magdeburg
1953/54
FC Erzgebirge Aue
13
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1983/84
BFC Dynamo
13
BFC Dynamo
1969/70
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
13
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1964/65
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt
13
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt
1963/64
FC Sachsen Leipzig
13
FC Sachsen Leipzig
1989/90
Dynamo Dresden
13
Dynamo Dresden
1958
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt
12
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt
1962/63
FC Hansa Rostock
12
SC Motor Jena
1989/90
1. FC Magdeburg
12
Dynamo Dresden
1950/51
FSV Zwickau
11
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1965/66
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
11
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt
1949/50
Dresdner SC
10
FSV Zwickau
1958
SC Rotation Leipzig
10
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt
1954/55
SC Dynamo Berlin
9
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1952/53
Dynamo Dresden
9
Dynamo Dresden
1951/52
Dresdner SC
9
BSG Turbine Halle
1949/50
FSV Zwickau
9
FSV Zwickau
1984/85
Dynamo Dresden
9
BFC Dynamo
1969/70
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt
9
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1968/69
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt
9
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt
1964/65
SC Motor Jena
9
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt
1952/53
1. FC Lok Stendal
8
Dynamo Dresden
1952/53
FC Erzgebirge Aue
8
Dynamo Dresden
1957
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt
8
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1971/72
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
8
1. FC Magdeburg
1955
SC Dynamo Berlin
7
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1985/86
Dynamo Dresden
7
BFC Dynamo
1977/78
1. FC Magdeburg
7
Dynamo Dresden
1965/66
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt
7
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt
1961/62
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt
7
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt
1952/53
FC Sachsen Leipzig
6
Dynamo Dresden
1949/50
SV Dessau 05
6
FSV Zwickau
1983/84
1. FC Magdeburg
6
BFC Dynamo
1974/75
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
6
1. FC Magdeburg
1963/64
FC Hansa Rostock
6
FC Sachsen Leipzig
1963/64
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt
6
FC Sachsen Leipzig
1961/62
SC Dynamo Berlin
6
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt
1950/51
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
5
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1956
1. FC Lok Leipzig
5
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1955
FC Erzgebirge Aue
5
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1981/82
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
5
BFC Dynamo
1980/81
1. FC Magdeburg
5
BFC Dynamo
1980/81
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
5
BFC Dynamo
1973/74
FSV Zwickau
5
1. FC Magdeburg
1959
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
4
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1983/84
Dynamo Dresden
4
BFC Dynamo
1979/80
BFC Dynamo
4
BFC Dynamo
1976/77
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
4
Dynamo Dresden
1973/74
1. FC Magdeburg
4
1. FC Magdeburg
1967/68
FC Hansa Rostock
4
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1965/66
1. FC Lok Leipzig
4
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt
1987/88
1. FC Lok Leipzig
4
BFC Dynamo
1950/51
FC Sachsen Leipzig
3
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1959
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt
3
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1958
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
3
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt
1956
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
3
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1970/71
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
3
Dynamo Dresden
1966/67
1. FC Lok Leipzig
3
Chemnitzer FC
1965/66
Dynamo Dresden
3
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt
1964/65
FC Hansa Rostock
3
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt
1990/91
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
3
FC Hansa Rostock
1989/90
1. FC Lok Leipzig
3
Dynamo Dresden
1952/53
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
2
Dynamo Dresden
1951/52
SV Dessau 05
2
BSG Turbine Halle
1951/52
FSV Zwickau
2
BSG Turbine Halle
1951/52
Dynamo Dresden
2
BSG Turbine Halle
1957
Hallescher FC
2
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1983/84
1. FC Lok Leipzig
2
BFC Dynamo
1982/83
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
2
BFC Dynamo
1981/82
1. FC Magdeburg
2
BFC Dynamo
1975/76
1. FC Lok Leipzig
2
Dynamo Dresden
1975/76
BFC Dynamo
2
Dynamo Dresden
1972/73
1. FC Magdeburg
2
Dynamo Dresden
1970/71
1. FC Magdeburg
2
Dynamo Dresden
1969/70
FC Sachsen Leipzig
2
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1966/67
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt
2
Chemnitzer FC
1986/87
1. FC Lok Leipzig
2
BFC Dynamo
1986/87
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
2
BFC Dynamo
1954/55
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1954/55
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
1
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1953/54
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
1
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1952/53
FSV Zwickau
1
Dynamo Dresden
1951/52
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1
BSG Turbine Halle
1950/51
BSG Stahl Thale
1
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1949/50
BSG Wismut Gera
1
FSV Zwickau
1960
FSV Zwickau
1
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt
1960
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
1
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt
1960
1. FC Magdeburg
1
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt
1958
SC Dynamo Berlin
1
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt
1957
SC Motor Jena
1
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1957
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1956
FSV Zwickau
1
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1955
FC Hansa Rostock
1
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1985/86
1. FC Lok Leipzig
1
BFC Dynamo
1983/84
Chemnitzer FC
1
BFC Dynamo
1981/82
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1
BFC Dynamo
1979/80
1. FC Magdeburg
1
BFC Dynamo
1978/79
1. FC Magdeburg
1
BFC Dynamo
1974/75
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt
1
1. FC Magdeburg
1973/74
BFC Dynamo
1
1. FC Magdeburg
1972/73
BFC Dynamo
1
Dynamo Dresden
1971/72
FSV Zwickau
1
1. FC Magdeburg
1971/72
Dynamo Dresden
1
1. FC Magdeburg
1971/72
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1
1. FC Magdeburg
1971/72
Hallescher FC
1
1. FC Magdeburg
1971/72
1. FC Lok Leipzig
1
1. FC Magdeburg
1969/70
Dynamo Dresden
1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1969/70
Chemnitzer FC
1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1968/69
Hallescher FC
1
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt
1968/69
1. FC Magdeburg
1
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt
1968/69
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt
1967/68
Chemnitzer FC
1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1966/67
FC Hansa Rostock
1
Chemnitzer FC
1965/66
BFC Dynamo
1
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt
1964/65
FC Sachsen Leipzig
1
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt
1963/64
SC Motor Jena
1
FC Sachsen Leipzig
1961/62
1. FC Lok Leipzig
1
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt
1961/62
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt
1961/62
1. FC Magdeburg
1
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt
1988/89
FC Hansa Rostock
1
Dynamo Dresden
1987/88
Chemnitzer FC
1
BFC Dynamo
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
DDR Oberliga
1990/91
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Bundesliga Relegation
2. Liga Relegation
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB-Pokal
Dt. Meisterschaft
Oberliga
Regionalliga
DDR Oberliga
Ligapokal
Supercup
Telekom Cup
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954/55
1953/54
1952/53
1951/52
1950/51
1949/50
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum