Meiste erste Plätze in einem Wettbewerb
Mannschaft
Anzahl
Sieger
2020/21 Niederrhein
1. FC Bocholt 1900
42
1. FC Bocholt 1900
2020/21 Westfalen
FC Gütersloh
40
FC Gütersloh
2020/21 Baden-Württemberg
SGV Freiberg
38
SGV Freiberg
2012/13 Niederrhein
KFC Uerdingen 05
36
KFC Uerdingen 05
2010/11 Baden-Württemberg
FC Nöttingen
36
Waldhof Mannheim
2000/01 Südwest
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
35
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
2020/21 Hamburg
TuS Dassendorf
34
TuS Dassendorf
2020/21 NOFV-Nord
SV Tasmania Berlin
34
SV Tasmania Berlin
2018/19 Hessen
FC Gießen
34
FC Gießen
2018/19 Niederrhein
VfB Homberg
33
VfB Homberg
2016/17 Bayern Nord
VfB Eichstätt
33
VfB Eichstätt
2011/12 NRW
Viktoria Köln
33
Viktoria Köln
2010/11 Hamburg
FC St. Pauli II
33
FC St. Pauli II
2004/05 NOFV-Süd
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
33
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
2001/02 NOFV-Nord
Hertha BSC II
33
Hertha BSC II
1996/97 Hessen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
33
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
2009/10 Bayern
FC Memmingen
33
FC Memmingen
2006/07 Hessen
FSV Frankfurt
32
FSV Frankfurt
2020/21 Hessen
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
32
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
2020/21 Mittelrhein
FC Hennef 05
32
FC Hennef 05
2019/20 Niederrhein
SV 19 Straelen
32
SV 19 Straelen
2018/19 Westfalen
FC Schalke 04 II
32
FC Schalke 04 II
2016/17 Hessen
SC Hessen Dreieich
32
SC Hessen Dreieich
2013/14 Niederrhein
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
32
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
2013/14 Schleswig-Holstein
VfB Lübeck
32
VfB Lübeck
2010/11 Hessen
Bayern Alzenau
32
Bayern Alzenau
2005/06 Hessen
FSV Frankfurt
32
Hessen Kassel
2006/07 Südwest
FSV LU-Oggersheim
31
FSV LU-Oggersheim
2007/08 Nord
KSV Holstein Kiel
31
KSV Holstein Kiel
2018/19 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
TuS RW Koblenz
31
TuS RW Koblenz
2017/18 Hamburg
TuS Dassendorf
31
TuS Dassendorf
2017/18 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
FC Homburg
31
FC Homburg
2016/17 Schleswig-Holstein
Eutin 08
31
Eutin 08
2014/15 Baden-Württemberg
SV Spielberg
31
SV Spielberg
2013/14 Westfalen
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
31
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
2012/13 Schleswig-Holstein
KSV Holstein Kiel II
31
SV Eichede
2005/06 Nord
SV Wilhelmshaven
31
SV Wilhelmshaven
2002/03 NOFV-Nord
Hertha BSC II
31
FC Schönberg 95
2002/03 Schleswig-Holstein
FC St. Pauli II
31
FC St. Pauli II
2008/09 Schleswig-Holstein
KSV Holstein Kiel II
31
KSV Holstein Kiel II
2007/08 Südwest
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
30
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
2019/20 Niedersachsen
VfV 06 Hildesheim
30
VfV 06 Hildesheim
2016/17 Bremen
Bremer SV
30
Bremer SV
2013/14 Bayern Nord
SpVgg Bayreuth
30
SpVgg Bayreuth
2012/13 Hamburg
FC Elmshorn 1920
30
FC Elmshorn 1920
2002/03 Baden-Württemberg
VfB Stuttgart II
30
VfB Stuttgart II
2001/02 Westfalen
Borussia Dortmund II
30
Borussia Dortmund II
1997/98 Westfalen
Borussia Dortmund II
30
Borussia Dortmund II
1994/95 Baden-Württemberg
SV Sandhausen
30
SV Sandhausen
2009/10 Hamburg
Victoria Hamburg
30
Victoria Hamburg
2006/07 NOFV-Nord
SV Babelsberg 03
29
SV Babelsberg 03
2019/20 Hamburg
TuS Dassendorf
29
TuS Dassendorf
2014/15 Hessen
TSV Steinbach
29
TSV Steinbach
2013/14 Hamburg
TuS Dassendorf
29
TuS Dassendorf
2013/14 NOFV-Nord
BFC Dynamo
29
BFC Dynamo
2012/13 Baden-Württemberg
SpVgg Neckarelz
29
SpVgg Neckarelz
2011/12 NOFV-Süd
FSV Zwickau
29
FSV Zwickau
2011/12 Hessen
1. FC Eschborn
29
1. FC Eschborn
2010/11 NRW
Rot-Weiss Essen
29
Rot-Weiss Essen
2003/04 Niedersachsen
VfL Wolfsburg II
29
VfL Wolfsburg II
2003/04 Hessen
SV Darmstadt 98
29
SV Darmstadt 98
2002/03 Bayern
1. SC Feucht
29
1. SC Feucht
2001/02 Niedersachsen
VfB Oldenburg
29
VfB Oldenburg
1996/97 Südwest
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
29
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
1995/96 NOFV-Süd
VFC Plauen
29
VFC Plauen
1994/95 Westfalen
FC Gütersloh
29
FC Gütersloh
1994/95 Bayern
SV Wacker Burghausen
29
SV Wacker Burghausen
2009/10 NRW
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
29
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
2018/19 NOFV-Nord
SC Lichtenberg 47
28
SC Lichtenberg 47
2017/18 NOFV-Süd
Bischofswerdaer FV
28
Bischofswerdaer FV
2015/16 Niederrhein
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
28
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
2014/15 NOFV-Süd
RasenBallsport Leipzig II
28
RasenBallsport Leipzig II
2012/13 Niedersachsen
Eintracht Braunschweig II
28
Eintracht Braunschweig II
2011/12 Bayern
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
28
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
2005/06 NOFV-Süd
1. FC Magdeburg
28
1. FC Magdeburg
1997/98 Niedersachsen
FC Hansa Lüneburg
28
FC Hansa Lüneburg
1997/98 NOFV-Nord
SD Croatia Berlin
28
SD Croatia Berlin
1996/97 Schleswig-Holstein
VfL 93 Hamburg
28
VfL 93 Hamburg
2006/07 NOFV-Süd
FC Energie Cottbus II
27
FC Energie Cottbus II
2020/21 Bremen
Brinkumer SV
27
Brinkumer SV
2020/21 NOFV-Süd
FC Eilenburg
27
FC Eilenburg
2019/20 Bayern Süd
FC Pipinsried
27
FC Pipinsried
2017/18 NOFV-Nord
Optik Rathenow
27
Optik Rathenow
2016/17 Niederrhein
KFC Uerdingen 05
27
KFC Uerdingen 05
2016/17 Bayern Süd
SV Pullach
27
SV Pullach
2012/13 Bremen
Werder Bremen III
27
Werder Bremen III
2005/06 Nordrhein
Borussia M'gladbach II
27
Borussia M'gladbach II
2004/05 Baden-Württemberg
Karlsruher SC II
27
Karlsruher SC II
1998/99 NOFV-Süd
VfL Halle 96
27
VfL Halle 96
1998/99 Schleswig-Holstein
FC St. Pauli II
27
FC St. Pauli II
1995/96 Westfalen
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
27
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
2009/10 Schleswig-Holstein
KSV Holstein Kiel II
27
KSV Holstein Kiel II
2008/09 Baden-Württemberg
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
27
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
2007/08 NOFV-Nord
Hertha BSC II
26
Hertha BSC II
2007/08 Hessen
SV Darmstadt 98
26
SV Darmstadt 98
2019/20 NOFV-Süd
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
26
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
2019/20 Mittelrhein
FC Wegberg-Beeck
26
FC Wegberg-Beeck
2018/19 Schleswig-Holstein
NTSV Strand 08
26
NTSV Strand 08
2015/16 Baden-Württemberg
FC Nöttingen
26
SSV Ulm 1846
2001/02 Bayern
FC Augsburg
26
FC Augsburg
1999/00 NOFV-Nord
FC Hansa Rostock II
26
FC Hansa Rostock II
1997/98 Südwest
SV Elversberg
26
SV Elversberg
1997/98 Nordrhein
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
26
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
1996/97 Westfalen
Sportfreunde Siegen
26
Sportfreunde Siegen
2009/10 NOFV-Süd
RB Leipzig
26
RB Leipzig
2008/09 Südwest
1. FC Saarbrücken
26
1. FC Saarbrücken
2019/20 Westfalen
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
25
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
2019/20 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
TSV Schott Mainz
25
TSV Schott Mainz
2018/19 Bayern Süd
Türk Gücü München
25
Türk Gücü München
2017/18 Schleswig-Holstein
NTSV Strand 08
25
NTSV Strand 08
2016/17 NOFV-Nord
VSG Altglienicke
25
VSG Altglienicke
2016/17 Baden-Württemberg
SC Freiburg II
25
SC Freiburg II
2013/14 NOFV-Süd
Budissa Bautzen
25
Budissa Bautzen
2011/12 NOFV-Nord
FC Hansa Rostock II
25
FC Hansa Rostock II
2011/12 Baden-Württemberg
VfR Mannheim
25
SSV Ulm 1846
2005/06 Südwest
FK Pirmasens
25
FK Pirmasens
2004/05 Nord
Kickers Emden
25
Kickers Emden
2001/02 Südwest
Borussia Neunkirchen
25
Borussia Neunkirchen
2001/02 NOFV-Süd
Dynamo Dresden
25
Dynamo Dresden
2000/01 Hessen
KSV 1964 Baunatal
25
Borussia Fulda
1999/00 Südwest
Borussia Neunkirchen
25
Borussia Neunkirchen
1997/98 Bayern
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
25
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
1996/97 Bayern
TSV 1860 München II
25
TSV 1860 München II
1994/95 NOFV-Süd
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
25
VFC Plauen
2008/09 Bremen
Brinkumer SV
25
Brinkumer SV
2006/07 Nordrhein
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
24
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
2006/07 Nord
VfL Wolfsburg II
24
VfL Wolfsburg II
2007/08 Nordrhein
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
24
Borussia M'gladbach II
2019/20 Bremen
FC Oberneuland
24
FC Oberneuland
2018/19 Bremen
Bremer SV
24
Bremer SV
2016/17 Niedersachsen
SSV Jeddeloh
24
SSV Jeddeloh
2015/16 NOFV-Süd
1. FC Lok Leipzig
24
1. FC Lok Leipzig
2015/16 Niedersachsen
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
24
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
2013/14 Bayern Süd
BC Aichach
24
BC Aichach
2012/13 Hessen
KSV 1964 Baunatal
24
KSV 1964 Baunatal
2011/12 Bremen
FC Oberneuland
24
FC Oberneuland
2003/04 Nordrhein
Fortuna Düsseldorf
24
SSVg Velbert
2003/04 NOFV-Süd
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
24
VFC Plauen
2000/01 Nordrhein
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
24
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
2000/01 Schleswig-Holstein
KSV Holstein Kiel
24
KSV Holstein Kiel
1999/00 Westfalen
VfB Hüls
24
VfB Hüls
1999/00 Niedersachsen
Kickers Emden
24
Kickers Emden
1998/99 Südwest
SC Idar-Oberstein
24
FK Pirmasens
1998/99 NOFV-Nord
Hertha BSC II
24
Hertha BSC II
1994/95 Schleswig-Holstein
FC St. Pauli II
24
FC St. Pauli II
2008/09 Bayern
SpVgg Weiden
24
SpVgg Weiden
2008/09 Niedersachsen-West
VfB Oldenburg
24
VfB Oldenburg
2007/08 Westfalen
Preussen Münster
23
Preussen Münster
2019/20 Hessen
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
23
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2015/16 Hessen
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
23
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
2013/14 Bremen
Bremer SV
23
Bremer SV
2013/14 Niedersachsen
FT Braunschweig
23
FC Hansa Lüneburg
2010/11 Südwest
SC Idar-Oberstein
23
SC Idar-Oberstein
1999/00 Bayern
SSV Jahn Regensburg
23
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1997/98 Schleswig-Holstein
KSV Holstein Kiel
23
KSV Holstein Kiel
1995/96 NOFV-Nord
Lichterfelder FC
23
SC Charlottenburg
1995/96 Bayern
SCW Obermain
23
SCW Obermain
1994/95 Nordrhein
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
23
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
2009/10 Hessen
FSV Frankfurt II
23
FSV Frankfurt II
2007/08 Bayern
SpVgg Bayreuth
22
SpVgg Bayreuth
2019/20 NOFV-Nord
Tennis Borussia Berlin
22
Tennis Borussia Berlin
2018/19 Mittelrhein
FC Wegberg-Beeck
22
SSG Bergisch Gladbach
2017/18 Bayern Süd
SV Heimstetten
22
SV Heimstetten
2014/15 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
SC Hauenstein
22
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken
2013/14 Hessen
SV Jügesheim
22
SV Jügesheim
2013/14 Baden-Württemberg
TSV Grunbach
22
FC Astoria Walldorf
2012/13 NOFV-Süd
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
22
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
2012/13 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
SVN Zweibrücken
22
SVN Zweibrücken
2011/12 Südwest
FC Homburg
22
FC Homburg
2011/12 Schleswig-Holstein
VfR Neumünster
22
VfR Neumünster
2011/12 Niedersachsen
Goslarer SC 08
22
Goslarer SC 08
2010/11 Schleswig-Holstein
VfR Neumünster
22
VfR Neumünster
2004/05 NOFV-Nord
FC Hansa Rostock II
22
FC Hansa Rostock II
2003/04 Schleswig-Holstein
SC Concordia Hamburg
22
KSV Holstein Kiel II
2000/01 Niedersachsen
RSV Göttingen 05
22
RSV Göttingen 05
2000/01 Bayern
SpVgg Ansbach
22
SpVgg Ansbach
1997/98 Baden-Württemberg
VfB Stuttgart II
22
VfB Stuttgart II
2008/09 NRW
Bonner SC
22
Bonner SC
2018/19 NOFV-Süd
FC Sachsen Leipzig
21
FC Sachsen Leipzig
2016/17 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
TSV Schott Mainz
21
TSV Schott Mainz
2015/16 Hamburg
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
21
TuS Dassendorf
2012/13 Westfalen
SV Lippstadt 08
21
SV Lippstadt 08
2005/06 Baden-Württemberg
1. FC Heidenheim
21
SSV Reutlingen 05
2004/05 Hessen
1. FC Eschborn
21
1. FC Eschborn
2001/02 Schleswig-Holstein
Hamburger SV II
21
Hamburger SV II
2000/01 NOFV-Nord
BFC Dynamo
21
BFC Dynamo
1997/98 NOFV-Süd
Fortuna Magdeburg/Wolmirstedt
21
Dresdner SC
1995/96 Baden-Württemberg
Karlsruher SC II
21
Karlsruher SC II
2009/10 Niedersachsen-West
TSV Havelse
21
TSV Havelse
2008/09 NOFV-Nord
Tennis Borussia Berlin
21
BFC Dynamo
2017/18 Baden-Württemberg
TSG Balingen
20
TSG Balingen
2016/17 Westfalen
TuS Erndtebrück
20
TuS Erndtebrück
2014/15 Westfalen
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
20
TuS Erndtebrück
2014/15 NOFV-Nord
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
20
Optik Rathenow
2014/15 Bayern Süd
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
20
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
2014/15 Niedersachsen
SV Drochtersen/Assel
20
SV Drochtersen/Assel
2012/13 NOFV-Nord
Union Fürstenwalde
20
Viktoria 89 Berlin
2004/05 Südwest
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
20
Borussia Neunkirchen
2004/05 Nordrhein
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
20
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
2002/03 Nordrhein
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
20
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
2000/01 Baden-Württemberg
1899 Hoffenheim
20
1899 Hoffenheim
1999/00 NOFV-Süd
FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda
20
FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda
1997/98 Hessen
FSV Frankfurt
20
FSV Frankfurt
2008/09 Niedersachsen-Ost
Goslarer SC 08
20
Goslarer SC 08
2006/07 Westfalen
SC Verl
19
SC Verl
2007/08 Baden
SC Freiburg II
19
SC Freiburg II
2017/18 Hessen
SC Hessen Dreieich
19
SC Hessen Dreieich
2016/17 Hamburg
SC Concordia Hamburg
19
TuS Dassendorf
2015/16 Westfalen
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
19
Sportfreunde Siegen
2015/16 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
TuS Koblenz
19
TuS Koblenz
2010/11 NOFV-Süd
Germania Halberstadt
19
Germania Halberstadt
2000/01 Westfalen
SC Paderborn 07
19
SC Paderborn 07
2000/01 NOFV-Süd
1. FC Magdeburg
19
1. FC Magdeburg
1998/99 Baden-Württemberg
SV Sandhausen
19
VfR Aalen
1996/97 NOFV-Nord
SV Babelsberg 03
19
SV Babelsberg 03
1994/95 Hessen
SC Neukirchen
19
SC Neukirchen
2009/10 Baden-Württemberg
1899 Hoffenheim II
19
1899 Hoffenheim II
2019/20 Baden-Württemberg
VfB Stuttgart II
18
VfB Stuttgart II
2018/19 Baden-Württemberg
Stuttgarter Kickers
18
Bahlinger SC
2015/16 Mittelrhein
Bonner SC
18
Bonner SC
2013/14 Mittelrhein
FC Wegberg-Beeck
18
FC Hennef 05
2005/06 Westfalen
Borussia Dortmund II
18
Borussia Dortmund II
2003/04 Südwest
TuS Koblenz
18
TuS Koblenz
2003/04 NOFV-Nord
SV Babelsberg 03
18
Hertha BSC II
2003/04 Bayern
SSV Jahn Regensburg II
18
TSV 1860 München II
2001/02 Nordrhein
1. FC Köln II
18
1. FC Köln II
1998/99 Westfalen
VfL Bochum II
18
VfL Bochum II
1998/99 Bayern
SC 04 Schwabach
18
SV Lohhof
1995/96 Nordrhein
FC Remscheid
18
Germania Teveren
2006/07 Baden
SV Sandhausen
17
SV Sandhausen
2018/19 Niedersachsen
HSC Hannover
17
HSC Hannover
2017/18 Niederrhein
SV 19 Straelen
17
SV 19 Straelen
2014/15 Bremen
Bremer SV
17
Bremer SV
2014/15 Niederrhein
SSVg Velbert
17
SSVg Velbert
2003/04 Westfalen
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
17
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
2002/03 Niedersachsen
Kickers Emden
17
Kickers Emden
1999/00 Schleswig-Holstein
TuS Felde
17
TuS Felde
1998/99 Nordrhein
Rot-Weiss Essen
17
Rot-Weiss Essen
1995/96 Hessen
Borussia Fulda
17
Borussia Fulda
1995/96 Schleswig-Holstein
FC Altona 93
17
FC Altona 93
2008/09 NOFV-Süd
ZFC Meuselwitz
17
ZFC Meuselwitz
2006/07 Bayern
SSV Jahn Regensburg
16
SSV Jahn Regensburg
2018/19 Hamburg
FC Altona 93
16
FC Altona 93
2017/18 Bremen
Bremer SV
16
Brinkumer SV
2016/17 Mittelrhein
VfL Alfter
16
FC Wegberg-Beeck
2015/16 Bremen
Bremer SV
16
Bremer SV
2015/16 Schleswig-Holstein
Eutin 08
16
SV Eichede
2014/15 Schleswig-Holstein
TSV Schilksee
16
TSV Schilksee
2013/14 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
FK Pirmasens
16
FK Pirmasens
2012/13 Bayern Nord
1. FC Amberg
16
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
2010/11 Bremen
Werder Bremen III
16
Werder Bremen III
2010/11 Niedersachsen
SV Meppen
16
SV Meppen
2005/06 NOFV-Nord
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
16
1. FC Union Berlin
2005/06 Bayern
FC Ingolstadt 04
16
FC Ingolstadt 04
2003/04 Westfalen
VfL Bochum II
16
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
2003/04 NOFV-Nord
Hertha BSC II
16
Hertha BSC II
2002/03 Westfalen
FC Schalke 04 II
16
FC Schalke 04 II
2001/02 Baden-Württemberg
SC Pfullendorf
16
SC Pfullendorf
1999/00 Baden-Württemberg
SV Sandhausen
16
SV Sandhausen
1995/96 Niedersachsen
SV Südharz Walkenried
16
Sportfreunde Ricklingen
1994/95 Südwest
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
16
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
2009/10 Südwest
SVN Zweibrücken
16
FC Homburg
2006/07 Bayern
1. FC Eintracht Bamberg
15
SSV Jahn Regensburg
2017/18 Bayern Nord
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
15
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2015/16 NOFV-Nord
Union Fürstenwalde
15
Union Fürstenwalde
2014/15 Bayern Nord
SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
15
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2013/14 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
SC Hauenstein
15
FK Pirmasens
2012/13 Bayern Nord
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
15
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
2012/13 Bayern Süd
SV Schalding-Heining
15
SV Schalding-Heining
2010/11 Niedersachsen
Kickers Emden
15
SV Meppen
2004/05 Bayern
1. FC Nürnberg II
15
SpVgg Bayreuth
2003/04 Baden-Württemberg
FC Nöttingen
15
FC Nöttingen
2002/03 Südwest
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
15
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
2002/03 NOFV-Süd
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
15
FC Sachsen Leipzig
2002/03 Hessen
1. FC Eschborn
15
1. FC Eschborn
2001/02 Hessen
Eintracht Frankfurt II
15
Eintracht Frankfurt II
1999/00 Hessen
SC Neukirchen
15
KSV Klein-Karben
2009/10 Bremen
OSC Bremerhaven
15
Werder Bremen III
2008/09 Hamburg
ASV Bergedorf
15
Victoria Hamburg
2008/09 Hessen
Viktoria Urberach
15
SC Waldgirmes
2019/20 Bayern Nord
SC Eltersdorf
14
SC Eltersdorf
2019/20 Baden-Württemberg
1. Göppinger SV
14
VfB Stuttgart II
2018/19 Bayern Nord
TSV Aubstadt
14
TSV Aubstadt
2016/17 NOFV-Süd
FC Sachsen Leipzig
14
FC Sachsen Leipzig
2015/16 Hamburg
TuS Dassendorf
14
TuS Dassendorf
2015/16 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
SC Hauenstein
14
TuS Koblenz
2014/15 Mittelrhein
FC Wegberg-Beeck
14
FC Wegberg-Beeck
2010/11 NOFV-Nord
Berliner AK 07
14
Torgelower FC Greif
2010/11 Bayern
FC Ismaning
14
FC Ismaning
2005/06 Westfalen
SC Verl
14
Borussia Dortmund II
2004/05 Westfalen
VfL Bochum II
14
SG Wattenscheid 09
2000/01 Westfalen
VfB Hüls
14
SC Paderborn 07
1998/99 Niedersachsen
SVG Einbeck
14
RSV Göttingen 05
1996/97 Niedersachsen
Eintracht Nordhorn
14
Eintracht Nordhorn
1994/95 Südwest
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
14
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
2009/10 Südwest
FK Pirmasens
14
FC Homburg
2019/20 Bayern Nord
SV Seligenporten
13
SC Eltersdorf
2019/20 Schleswig-Holstein
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
13
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
2018/19 Bayern Nord
DJK Gebenbach
13
TSV Aubstadt
2017/18 Mittelrhein
FC Hennef 05
13
TV Herkenrath
2015/16 Bayern Nord
TSV Großbardorf
13
SV Seligenporten
2014/15 Westfalen
TuS Erndtebrück
13
TuS Erndtebrück
2014/15 Mittelrhein
Bonner SC
13
FC Wegberg-Beeck
2014/15 Schleswig-Holstein
Eutin 08
13
TSV Schilksee
1999/00 Nordrhein
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
13
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
1999/00 Baden-Württemberg
SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim
13
SV Sandhausen
1998/99 Hessen
SG 01 Hoechst
13
SV Darmstadt 98
1996/97 Baden-Württemberg
VfB Stuttgart II
13
VfL Kirchheim
2009/10 NOFV-Nord
FC Energie Cottbus II
13
FC Energie Cottbus II
2009/10 Niedersachsen-Ost
Eintracht Braunschweig II
13
Eintracht Braunschweig II
2008/09 Hessen
SC Waldgirmes
13
SC Waldgirmes
2008/09 Niedersachsen-Ost
FC Hansa Lüneburg
13
Goslarer SC 08
2017/18 Westfalen
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
12
SV Lippstadt 08
2015/16 Westfalen
Sportfreunde Siegen
12
Sportfreunde Siegen
2015/16 Bayern Nord
VfB Eichstätt
12
SV Seligenporten
2015/16 Bayern Süd
VfR Garching
12
VfR Garching
2014/15 Hamburg
TuS Dassendorf
12
TuS Dassendorf
2011/12 Schleswig-Holstein
KSV Holstein Kiel II
12
VfR Neumünster
2005/06 Bayern
1. FC Nürnberg II
12
FC Ingolstadt 04
2001/02 Schleswig-Holstein
FC St. Pauli II
12
Hamburger SV II
1998/99 Bayern
SV Lohhof
12
SV Lohhof
1996/97 Nordrhein
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
12
Bonner SC
1996/97 NOFV-Süd
Dresdner SC
12
1. FC Magdeburg
1996/97 NOFV-Süd
1. FC Magdeburg
12
1. FC Magdeburg
1995/96 Südwest
TSG Pfeddersheim
12
SV Elversberg
1994/95 NOFV-Nord
SC Oberhavel Velten
12
SC Oberhavel Velten
2009/10 Baden-Württemberg
VfL Kirchheim
12
1899 Hoffenheim II
2019/20 Hessen
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
11
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2018/19 Niedersachsen
FC Eintracht Northeim
11
HSC Hannover
2017/18 Bremen
Brinkumer SV
11
Brinkumer SV
2016/17 NOFV-Süd
Germania Halberstadt
11
FC Sachsen Leipzig
2016/17 Mittelrhein
FC Wegberg-Beeck
11
FC Wegberg-Beeck
2015/16 Bremen
Blumenthaler SV
11
Bremer SV
2014/15 Hamburg
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
11
TuS Dassendorf
2014/15 Bayern Nord
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
11
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2014/15 Bayern Süd
FC Pipinsried
11
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
2013/14 Hessen
1. FC Eschborn
11
SV Jügesheim
2012/13 Bayern Süd
SV Wacker Burghausen II
11
SV Schalding-Heining
2005/06 NOFV-Nord
1. FC Union Berlin
11
1. FC Union Berlin
2004/05 Hessen
FSV Frankfurt
11
1. FC Eschborn
2004/05 Bayern
FC Ingolstadt 04
11
SpVgg Bayreuth
2003/04 Bayern
1. FC Nürnberg II
11
TSV 1860 München II
2002/03 Niedersachsen
VfL Wolfsburg II
11
Kickers Emden
2002/03 NOFV-Süd
VfB Leipzig
11
FC Sachsen Leipzig
2002/03 Hessen
FSV Frankfurt
11
1. FC Eschborn
2001/02 Nordrhein
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
11
1. FC Köln II
1998/99 Niedersachsen
FC Oberneuland
11
RSV Göttingen 05
1996/97 NOFV-Nord
FC Hansa Rostock II
11
SV Babelsberg 03
1995/96 Südwest
TuS Koblenz
11
SV Elversberg
1995/96 Nordrhein
Germania Teveren
11
Germania Teveren
2009/10 Bremen
Bremer SV
11
Werder Bremen III
2007/08 NOFV-Süd
Hallescher FC
10
Hallescher FC
2019/20 Schleswig-Holstein
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
10
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
2017/18 Bayern Nord
SC Eltersdorf
10
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2017/18 Niedersachsen
SC Spelle-Venhaus
10
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
2016/17 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
FC Blau Weiss Karbach
10
TSV Schott Mainz
2015/16 Hessen
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
10
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
2011/12 Hamburg
Victoria Hamburg
10
Victoria Hamburg
2004/05 Westfalen
SV Emsdetten 05
10
SG Wattenscheid 09
2004/05 Nordrhein
Adler Osterfeld
10
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
2002/03 Westfalen
FC Gütersloh
10
FC Schalke 04 II
2000/01 Bayern
1. SC Feucht
10
SpVgg Ansbach
1999/00 Schleswig-Holstein
Eichholzer SV 1948
10
TuS Felde
1998/99 Westfalen
FC Schalke 04 II
10
VfL Bochum II
1998/99 Nordrhein
Rheydter SV
10
Rot-Weiss Essen
1998/99 Hessen
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
10
SV Darmstadt 98
1996/97 Baden-Württemberg
1. FC Pforzheim
10
VfL Kirchheim
1995/96 Südwest
SV Elversberg
10
SV Elversberg
1995/96 Schleswig-Holstein
Heider SV
10
FC Altona 93
2009/10 Niedersachsen-Ost
TSV Ottersberg
10
Eintracht Braunschweig II
2008/09 Hessen
Borussia Fulda
10
SC Waldgirmes
2018/19 NOFV-Süd
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
9
FC Sachsen Leipzig
2018/19 Baden-Württemberg
Bahlinger SC
9
Bahlinger SC
2017/18 Hessen
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
9
SC Hessen Dreieich
2017/18 Mittelrhein
TV Herkenrath
9
TV Herkenrath
2017/18 Niedersachsen
VfL Oldenburg
9
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
2016/17 Hamburg
TuS Dassendorf
9
TuS Dassendorf
2015/16 Schleswig-Holstein
TSB Flensburg 1865
9
SV Eichede
2013/14 Mittelrhein
FC Hennef 05
9
FC Hennef 05
2012/13 Hessen
SV Jügesheim
9
KSV 1964 Baunatal
2011/12 Hamburg
Condor Hamburg
9
Victoria Hamburg
2010/11 NOFV-Süd
Budissa Bautzen
9
Germania Halberstadt
2010/11 Schleswig-Holstein
SV Eichede
9
VfR Neumünster
2000/01 Niedersachsen
Kickers Emden
9
RSV Göttingen 05
2000/01 NOFV-Süd
VfB Leipzig
9
1. FC Magdeburg
1999/00 Nordrhein
Viktoria Köln
9
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
1999/00 Bayern
SpVgg Stegaurach
9
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1998/99 Baden-Württemberg
VfR Aalen
9
VfR Aalen
1996/97 Nordrhein
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
9
Bonner SC
1995/96 Hessen
SV Bernbach
9
Borussia Fulda
1995/96 Baden-Württemberg
1. FC Pforzheim
9
Karlsruher SC II
1994/95 Niedersachsen
TSV Havelse
9
BV Cloppenburg
1994/95 Niedersachsen
Atlas Delmenhorst
9
BV Cloppenburg
2006/07 Nord
FC Altona 93
8
VfL Wolfsburg II
2007/08 Westfalen
FC Schalke 04 II
8
Preussen Münster
2007/08 NOFV-Süd
SC Borea Dresden
8
Hallescher FC
2007/08 NOFV-Süd
Chemnitzer FC
8
Hallescher FC
2018/19 Hamburg
FC Teutonia Ottensen
8
FC Altona 93
2018/19 Bayern Süd
TSV Schwabmünchen
8
Türk Gücü München
2017/18 Bayern Süd
SV Pullach
8
SV Heimstetten
2015/16 Mittelrhein
Euskirchener TSC
8
Bonner SC
2014/15 Bayern Nord
SpVgg Weiden
8
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2014/15 Niederrhein
VfR Krefeld-Fischeln
8
SSVg Velbert
2014/15 Niedersachsen
SSV Jeddeloh
8
SV Drochtersen/Assel
2012/13 NOFV-Nord
Viktoria 89 Berlin
8
Viktoria 89 Berlin
2004/05 Südwest
SC Hauenstein
8
Borussia Neunkirchen
2003/04 Südwest
SV Weingarten
8
TuS Koblenz
2003/04 Nordrhein
Borussia M'gladbach II
8
SSVg Velbert
2003/04 Baden-Württemberg
Waldhof Mannheim
8
FC Nöttingen
2003/04 Baden-Württemberg
TSV Crailsheim
8
FC Nöttingen
2002/03 NOFV-Süd
FC Sachsen Leipzig
8
FC Sachsen Leipzig
2001/02 Hessen
SG 01 Hoechst
8
Eintracht Frankfurt II
1999/00 Südwest
FC Homburg
8
Borussia Neunkirchen
1997/98 Hessen
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
8
FSV Frankfurt
1996/97 Bayern
FC Bayern Hof
8
TSV 1860 München II
1995/96 Niedersachsen
Sportfreunde Ricklingen
8
Sportfreunde Ricklingen
1995/96 Hessen
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
8
Borussia Fulda
1994/95 Hessen
Eintracht Frankfurt II
8
SC Neukirchen
2009/10 NOFV-Nord
BFC Dynamo
8
FC Energie Cottbus II
2008/09 NOFV-Süd
VfB Auerbach
8
ZFC Meuselwitz
2006/07 Nordrhein
SSVg Velbert
7
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
2019/20 Westfalen
TuS Ennepetal
7
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
2017/18 Niederrhein
Sportfreunde Baumberg
7
SV 19 Straelen
2016/17 Westfalen
TSV Marl-Hüls
7
TuS Erndtebrück
2015/16 Bayern Nord
SV Seligenporten
7
SV Seligenporten
2015/16 Bayern Süd
TSV Landsberg
7
VfR Garching
2015/16 Baden-Württemberg
SSV Ulm 1846
7
SSV Ulm 1846
2014/15 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken
7
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken
2014/15 Bayern Süd
SV Pullach
7
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
2013/14 Bayern Süd
SV Pullach
7
BC Aichach
2013/14 Niedersachsen
FC Hansa Lüneburg
7
FC Hansa Lüneburg
2012/13 NOFV-Süd
Hallescher FC II
7
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
2012/13 Mittelrhein
FC BW Brühl
7
FC Hennef 05
2011/12 Niedersachsen
BV Cloppenburg
7
Goslarer SC 08
2010/11 NOFV-Nord
FC Hansa Rostock II
7
Torgelower FC Greif
2005/06 Südwest
1. FC Saarbrücken II
7
FK Pirmasens
2005/06 Baden-Württemberg
SSV Reutlingen 05
7
SSV Reutlingen 05
2004/05 Bayern
SpVgg Bayreuth
7
SpVgg Bayreuth
2003/04 Schleswig-Holstein
KSV Holstein Kiel II
7
KSV Holstein Kiel II
2002/03 Westfalen
SV Lippstadt 08
7
FC Schalke 04 II
2002/03 Südwest
VfR Wormatia Worms
7
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
2001/02 Baden-Württemberg
SV Sandhausen
7
SC Pfullendorf
2000/01 Nordrhein
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
7
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
2000/01 Hessen
FV Bad Vilbel
7
Borussia Fulda
1999/00 Westfalen
SV Lippstadt 08
7
VfB Hüls
1999/00 Nordrhein
FC Wegberg-Beeck
7
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
1999/00 Hessen
FSC Lohfelden
7
KSV Klein-Karben
1998/99 Südwest
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
7
FK Pirmasens
1994/95 Nordrhein
SC Jülich 1910
7
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
1994/95 Niedersachsen
BV Cloppenburg
7
BV Cloppenburg
2009/10 Hessen
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
7
FSV Frankfurt II
2008/09 Hamburg
Victoria Hamburg
7
Victoria Hamburg
2008/09 Südwest
TuS Mechtersheim
7
1. FC Saarbrücken
2008/09 NRW
SC Westfalia Herne 04
7
Bonner SC
2008/09 NOFV-Nord
BFC Dynamo
7
BFC Dynamo
2006/07 Westfalen
SV Lippstadt 08
6
SC Verl
2006/07 Bayern
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
6
SSV Jahn Regensburg
2020/21 Bremen
Bremer SV
6
Brinkumer SV
2019/20 Schleswig-Holstein
SV Todesfelde
6
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
2018/19 Hamburg
TSV Sasel
6
FC Altona 93
2018/19 Bremen
FC Oberneuland
6
Bremer SV
2017/18 Hessen
KSV 1964 Baunatal
6
SC Hessen Dreieich
2017/18 Bayern Nord
FV Würzburg 04
6
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2017/18 Baden-Württemberg
FC Nöttingen
6
TSG Balingen
2016/17 Niederrhein
SSVg Velbert
6
KFC Uerdingen 05
2015/16 NOFV-Nord
Tennis Borussia Berlin
6
Union Fürstenwalde
2015/16 Bayern Süd
SV Heimstetten
6
VfR Garching
2014/15 Bremen
Brinkumer SV
6
Bremer SV
2014/15 NOFV-Nord
FC Schönberg 95
6
Optik Rathenow
2014/15 Niederrhein
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
6
SSVg Velbert
2012/13 Westfalen
SG Wattenscheid 09
6
SV Lippstadt 08
2012/13 Mittelrhein
FC Hürth
6
FC Hennef 05
2005/06 NOFV-Nord
SV Babelsberg 03
6
1. FC Union Berlin
2001/02 NOFV-Süd
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
6
Dynamo Dresden
2001/02 Baden-Württemberg
Stuttgarter Kickers II
6
SC Pfullendorf
2000/01 NOFV-Süd
FSV Zwickau
6
1. FC Magdeburg
2000/01 Baden-Württemberg
1. FC Pforzheim
6
1899 Hoffenheim
1998/99 Hessen
SV Darmstadt 98
6
SV Darmstadt 98
1997/98 NOFV-Süd
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
6
Dresdner SC
1997/98 Baden-Württemberg
FV Biberach
6
VfB Stuttgart II
1996/97 Niedersachsen
Arminia Hannover
6
Eintracht Nordhorn
1995/96 NOFV-Nord
SC Charlottenburg
6
SC Charlottenburg
1995/96 Bayern
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
6
SCW Obermain
2009/10 Niedersachsen-West
VfB Oldenburg
6
TSV Havelse
2008/09 Hamburg
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
6
Victoria Hamburg
2008/09 Niedersachsen-West
SV Meppen
6
VfB Oldenburg
2006/07 Westfalen
FC Gütersloh
5
SC Verl
2006/07 Baden
SC Freiburg II
5
SV Sandhausen
2006/07 Baden
1. FC Heidenheim
5
SV Sandhausen
2006/07 Baden
SSV Ulm 1846
5
SV Sandhausen
2020/21 NOFV-Süd
VfB Krieschow
5
FC Eilenburg
2019/20 NOFV-Nord
Greifswalder FC
5
Tennis Borussia Berlin
2019/20 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
TuS Koblenz
5
TSV Schott Mainz
2018/19 Mittelrhein
SSG Bergisch Gladbach
5
SSG Bergisch Gladbach
2017/18 Westfalen
TuS Haltern am See
5
SV Lippstadt 08
2017/18 Westfalen
ASC 09 Dortmund
5
SV Lippstadt 08
2017/18 Mittelrhein
Siegburger SV 04
5
TV Herkenrath
2017/18 Bayern Süd
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
5
SV Heimstetten
2016/17 Hamburg
FC Altona 93
5
TuS Dassendorf
2016/17 Bayern Süd
FC Unterföhring
5
SV Pullach
2016/17 Baden-Württemberg
1. CfR Pforzheim
5
SC Freiburg II
2015/16 Bayern Süd
1. FC Sonthofen
5
VfR Garching
2015/16 Schleswig-Holstein
SV Eichede
5
SV Eichede
2014/15 Hessen
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
5
TSV Steinbach
2013/14 Baden-Württemberg
FC Nöttingen
5
FC Astoria Walldorf
2012/13 Westfalen
SpVgg Erkenschwick
5
SV Lippstadt 08
2012/13 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
FSV Salmrohr
5
SVN Zweibrücken
2012/13 Bayern Süd
1. FC Sonthofen
5
SV Schalding-Heining
2011/12 Hamburg
Germania Schnelsen
5
Victoria Hamburg
2011/12 Hamburg
ASV Bergedorf
5
Victoria Hamburg
2011/12 Südwest
SV Gonsenheim
5
FC Homburg
2011/12 Baden-Württemberg
SSV Ulm 1846
5
SSV Ulm 1846
2010/11 Bremen
OSC Bremerhaven
5
Werder Bremen III
2010/11 Bremen
Bremer SV
5
Werder Bremen III
2010/11 NOFV-Nord
Torgelower FC Greif
5
Torgelower FC Greif
2010/11 Bayern
TSV Großbardorf
5
FC Ismaning
2005/06 Bayern
SSV Jahn Regensburg II
5
FC Ingolstadt 04
2005/06 Baden-Württemberg
SC Freiburg II
5
SSV Reutlingen 05
2004/05 Westfalen
SG Wattenscheid 09
5
SG Wattenscheid 09
2004/05 NOFV-Nord
SV Babelsberg 03
5
FC Hansa Rostock II
2003/04 Südwest
SpVgg Wirges
5
TuS Koblenz
2003/04 Niedersachsen
Eintracht Nordhorn
5
VfL Wolfsburg II
2003/04 NOFV-Süd
VFC Plauen
5
VFC Plauen
2003/04 NOFV-Nord
FC Hansa Rostock II
5
Hertha BSC II
2002/03 Südwest
TuS Mayen
5
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
2002/03 Nordrhein
Borussia M'gladbach II
5
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
2001/02 Niedersachsen
Eintracht Nordhorn
5
VfB Oldenburg
2001/02 Hessen
FSV Frankfurt
5
Eintracht Frankfurt II
2001/02 Bayern
TSV Aindling
5
FC Augsburg
2000/01 Südwest
FK Pirmasens
5
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
2000/01 NOFV-Nord
Reinickendorfer Füchse
5
BFC Dynamo
2000/01 NOFV-Nord
FV Motor Eberswalde
5
BFC Dynamo
2000/01 Bayern
1. FC Sand
5
SpVgg Ansbach
2000/01 Baden-Württemberg
FC Denzlingen
5
1899 Hoffenheim
1999/00 Niedersachsen
VfL Wolfsburg II
5
Kickers Emden
1999/00 Hessen
SG 01 Hoechst
5
KSV Klein-Karben
1998/99 NOFV-Nord
Eintracht Schwerin
5
Hertha BSC II
1996/97 Nordrhein
Bonner SC
5
Bonner SC
1994/95 Niedersachsen
Sportfreunde Ricklingen
5
BV Cloppenburg
1994/95 NOFV-Nord
FC Anhalt Dessau
5
SC Oberhavel Velten
1994/95 NOFV-Nord
Greifswalder SV 04
5
SC Oberhavel Velten
2009/10 NRW
TSV Germania Windeck
5
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
2009/10 Niedersachsen-Ost
SV Drochtersen/Assel
5
Eintracht Braunschweig II
2008/09 Hamburg
FC St. Pauli II
5
Victoria Hamburg
2008/09 Bremen
FC Bremerhaven
5
Brinkumer SV
2008/09 NRW
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
5
Bonner SC
2008/09 Bayern
FC Memmingen
5
SpVgg Weiden
2007/08 Nordrhein
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
4
Borussia M'gladbach II
2007/08 Bayern
SpVgg Weiden
4
SpVgg Bayreuth
2007/08 Baden
1. FC Heidenheim
4
SC Freiburg II
2007/08 Baden
FC 08 Villingen
4
SC Freiburg II
2007/08 Baden
SSV Ulm 1846
4
SC Freiburg II
2019/20 Hamburg
TSV Sasel
4
TuS Dassendorf
2019/20 Bremen
SFL Bremerhaven
4
FC Oberneuland
2019/20 Bayern Nord
TSV Großbardorf
4
SC Eltersdorf
2019/20 Mittelrhein
1. FC Düren
4
FC Wegberg-Beeck
2019/20 Bayern Süd
TSV Wasserburg/Inn
4
FC Pipinsried
2018/19 Hamburg
TuS Dassendorf
4
FC Altona 93
2018/19 Bayern Nord
FV Würzburg 04
4
TSV Aubstadt
2017/18 Baden-Württemberg
Neckarsulmer SU
4
TSG Balingen
2016/17 Westfalen
SV Lippstadt 08
4
TuS Erndtebrück
2016/17 Schleswig-Holstein
TSV Schilksee
4
Eutin 08
2015/16 NOFV-Süd
VfL Halle 96
4
1. FC Lok Leipzig
2015/16 NOFV-Nord
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
4
Union Fürstenwalde
2015/16 Niedersachsen
SVG Göttingen 07
4
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
2014/15 Hamburg
Meiendorfer SV
4
TuS Dassendorf
2014/15 Hamburg
VfL Pinneberg
4
TuS Dassendorf
2014/15 Bremen
SG Aumund-Vegesack
4
Bremer SV
2014/15 NOFV-Nord
Optik Rathenow
4
Optik Rathenow
2013/14 Bremen
Sparta Bremerhaven
4
Bremer SV
2013/14 Westfalen
SV Rödinghausen
4
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
2013/14 Hessen
FSV Frankfurt II
4
SV Jügesheim
2013/14 Baden-Württemberg
1. FC Bruchsal
4
FC Astoria Walldorf
2012/13 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
SC Hauenstein
4
SVN Zweibrücken
2012/13 Mittelrhein
TSV Germania Windeck
4
FC Hennef 05
2012/13 Baden-Württemberg
FC Astoria Walldorf
4
SpVgg Neckarelz
2011/12 Südwest
FK Pirmasens
4
FC Homburg
2011/12 Bremen
Bremer SV
4
FC Oberneuland
2011/12 Hessen
FSV Fernwald
4
1. FC Eschborn
2010/11 Südwest
SV Rossbach/Wied
4
SC Idar-Oberstein
2010/11 Südwest
FK Pirmasens
4
SC Idar-Oberstein
2010/11 Südwest
SG Betzdorf
4
SC Idar-Oberstein
2010/11 Bremen
SG Aumund-Vegesack
4
Werder Bremen III
2010/11 NOFV-Nord
Brandenburger SC Süd
4
Torgelower FC Greif
2010/11 Bayern
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
4
FC Ismaning
2010/11 Niedersachsen
BV Cloppenburg
4
SV Meppen
2004/05 Westfalen
Sportfreunde Lotte
4
SG Wattenscheid 09
2004/05 Nord
SV Wilhelmshaven
4
Kickers Emden
2004/05 NOFV-Nord
Tennis Borussia Berlin
4
FC Hansa Rostock II
2003/04 Hessen
SV Erzhausen
4
SV Darmstadt 98
2003/04 Baden-Württemberg
Karlsruher SC II
4
FC Nöttingen
2002/03 Südwest
SC Idar-Oberstein
4
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
2002/03 Nordrhein
Fortuna Köln
4
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
2002/03 Bayern
1. FC Nürnberg II
4
1. SC Feucht
2002/03 Baden-Württemberg
SC Freiburg II
4
VfB Stuttgart II
2001/02 Westfalen
FC Schalke 04 II
4
Borussia Dortmund II
2001/02 Südwest
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
4
Borussia Neunkirchen
2001/02 Nordrhein
SSVg Velbert
4
1. FC Köln II
2001/02 Hessen
SV Bernbach
4
Eintracht Frankfurt II
2001/02 Bayern
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
4
FC Augsburg
2001/02 Baden-Württemberg
SpVgg Ludwigsburg
4
SC Pfullendorf
1999/00 NOFV-Süd
SV 1919 Grimma
4
FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda
1999/00 Hessen
FV Bad Vilbel
4
KSV Klein-Karben
1998/99 Nordrhein
FC Wegberg-Beeck
4
Rot-Weiss Essen
1998/99 Niedersachsen
RSV Göttingen 05
4
RSV Göttingen 05
1997/98 Bayern
FC Memmingen
4
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
1997/98 Bayern
Quelle Fürth
4
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
1996/97 Niedersachsen
SV Südharz Walkenried
4
Eintracht Nordhorn
1996/97 Baden-Württemberg
VfL Kirchheim
4
VfL Kirchheim
1995/96 Niedersachsen
SVG Göttingen 07
4
Sportfreunde Ricklingen
2009/10 Hamburg
TSV Buchholz 08
4
Victoria Hamburg
2009/10 Bremen
Werder Bremen III
4
Werder Bremen III
2009/10 Schleswig-Holstein
VfR Neumünster
4
KSV Holstein Kiel II
2009/10 Niedersachsen-Ost
TuS Heeslingen
4
Eintracht Braunschweig II
2008/09 Bayern
FC Ismaning
4
SpVgg Weiden
2006/07 NOFV-Süd
FC Eilenburg
3
FC Energie Cottbus II
2007/08 Südwest
SV Eintracht Trier
3
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
2007/08 Hessen
KSV 1964 Baunatal
3
SV Darmstadt 98
2007/08 Hessen
Eintracht Frankfurt II
3
SV Darmstadt 98
2007/08 Hessen
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
3
SV Darmstadt 98
2007/08 Bayern
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
3
SpVgg Bayreuth
2020/21 Hessen
SC Hessen Dreieich
3
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
2019/20 Bayern Nord
DJK Vilzing 1967
3
SC Eltersdorf
2019/20 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
SV Elversberg II
3
TSV Schott Mainz
2019/20 Bayern Süd
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
3
FC Pipinsried
2018/19 Mittelrhein
SV Deutz 05
3
SSG Bergisch Gladbach
2018/19 Baden-Württemberg
SSV Reutlingen 05
3
Bahlinger SC
2017/18 Bremen
FC Oberneuland
3
Brinkumer SV
2017/18 Westfalen
SV Lippstadt 08
3
SV Lippstadt 08
2017/18 Westfalen
FC Brünninghausen
3
SV Lippstadt 08
2017/18 NOFV-Nord
SC Lichtenberg 47
3
Optik Rathenow
2017/18 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
FV 07 Diefflen
3
FC Homburg
2017/18 Niedersachsen
1. FC Wunstorf
3
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
2017/18 Niedersachsen
TuS Bersenbrück
3
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
2016/17 NOFV-Süd
FC International Leipzig
3
FC Sachsen Leipzig
2016/17 Mittelrhein
TV Herkenrath
3
FC Wegberg-Beeck
2016/17 Niedersachsen
Arminia Hannover
3
SSV Jeddeloh
2015/16 NOFV-Nord
FC Hansa Rostock II
3
Union Fürstenwalde
2015/16 Niederrhein
VfR Krefeld-Fischeln
3
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
2015/16 Mittelrhein
SSG Bergisch Gladbach
3
Bonner SC
2015/16 Schleswig-Holstein
Heider SV
3
SV Eichede
2014/15 Niederrhein
MSV Duisburg II
3
SSVg Velbert
2014/15 Niedersachsen
VfV 06 Hildesheim
3
SV Drochtersen/Assel
2013/14 Bremen
Werder Bremen III
3
Bremer SV
2013/14 NOFV-Süd
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
3
Budissa Bautzen
2013/14 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
TSG Pfeddersheim
3
FK Pirmasens
2013/14 Niederrhein
TuS Bösinghoven
3
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
2013/14 Baden-Württemberg
FC Astoria Walldorf
3
FC Astoria Walldorf
2012/13 Hamburg
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
3
FC Elmshorn 1920
2012/13 Mittelrhein
FC Wegberg-Beeck
3
FC Hennef 05
2012/13 Mittelrhein
Euskirchener TSC
3
FC Hennef 05
2012/13 Bayern Süd
SB DJK Rosenheim
3
SV Schalding-Heining
2011/12 Hamburg
FC Altona 93
3
Victoria Hamburg
2011/12 Südwest
Röchling Völklingen
3
FC Homburg
2011/12 Bayern
FC Bayern Hof
3
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
2011/12 Niedersachsen
SV Holthausen/Biene
3
Goslarer SC 08
2011/12 Baden-Württemberg
SpVgg Neckarelz
3
SSV Ulm 1846
2010/11 Südwest
SC Hauenstein
3
SC Idar-Oberstein
2010/11 Bayern
1. FC Eintracht Bamberg
3
FC Ismaning
2010/11 Bayern
SV Seligenporten
3
FC Ismaning
2005/06 Nordrhein
1. FC Kleve
3
Borussia M'gladbach II
2004/05 Südwest
Borussia Neunkirchen
3
Borussia Neunkirchen
2004/05 Nordrhein
SSVg Velbert
3
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
2004/05 NOFV-Nord
Türkiyemspor Berlin
3
FC Hansa Rostock II
2004/05 Baden-Württemberg
SGV Freiberg
3
Karlsruher SC II
2004/05 Baden-Württemberg
SSV Ulm 1846
3
Karlsruher SC II
2003/04 Südwest
SC Idar-Oberstein
3
TuS Koblenz
2003/04 NOFV-Süd
Hallescher FC
3
VFC Plauen
2003/04 Baden-Württemberg
FV Lauda
3
FC Nöttingen
2002/03 Südwest
SpVgg Ingelheim
3
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
2002/03 Nordrhein
SSVg Velbert
3
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
2002/03 Niedersachsen
Eintracht Braunschweig II
3
Kickers Emden
2002/03 NOFV-Nord
VfB Lichterfelde 1892
3
FC Schönberg 95
2002/03 NOFV-Nord
FC Schönberg 95
3
FC Schönberg 95
2002/03 Hessen
VfB Marburg
3
1. FC Eschborn
2000/01 NOFV-Nord
Hertha BSC II
3
BFC Dynamo
2000/01 Schleswig-Holstein
Eichholzer SV 1948
3
KSV Holstein Kiel
1999/00 NOFV-Süd
SC Borea Dresden
3
FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda
1999/00 NOFV-Nord
Reinickendorfer Füchse
3
FC Hansa Rostock II
1999/00 Schleswig-Holstein
TSV Altenholz
3
TuS Felde
1998/99 Südwest
FK Pirmasens
3
FK Pirmasens
1998/99 Bayern
1. SC Feucht
3
SV Lohhof
1997/98 NOFV-Süd
Dresdner SC
3
Dresdner SC
1997/98 Schleswig-Holstein
SC Concordia Hamburg
3
KSV Holstein Kiel
1996/97 Nordrhein
FV Bad Honnef
3
Bonner SC
1996/97 Niedersachsen
TuS Lingen
3
Eintracht Nordhorn
1996/97 NOFV-Süd
Fortuna Magdeburg/Wolmirstedt
3
1. FC Magdeburg
1995/96 NOFV-Nord
Greifswalder SV 04
3
SC Charlottenburg
1995/96 Hessen
VfB 1900 Gießen
3
Borussia Fulda
1995/96 Bayern
SV Lohhof
3
SCW Obermain
1994/95 Südwest
TSG Pfeddersheim
3
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
1994/95 NOFV-Nord
FC Schwedt
3
SC Oberhavel Velten
1994/95 Hessen
KSV 1964 Baunatal
3
SC Neukirchen
1994/95 Bayern
VfL Frohnlach
3
SV Wacker Burghausen
1994/95 Baden-Württemberg
SV Linx
3
SV Sandhausen
2009/10 Südwest
FC Homburg
3
FC Homburg
2009/10 NRW
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
3
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
2009/10 NOFV-Süd
Germania Halberstadt
3
RB Leipzig
2009/10 NOFV-Nord
TSG Neustrelitz
3
FC Energie Cottbus II
2009/10 Niedersachsen-West
Preußen 07 Hameln
3
TSV Havelse
2008/09 NRW
SG Wattenscheid 09
3
Bonner SC
2008/09 NOFV-Süd
1. FC Lok Leipzig
3
ZFC Meuselwitz
2008/09 Baden-Württemberg
TSG Balingen
3
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
2006/07 Westfalen
Preussen Münster
2
SC Verl
2006/07 Südwest
SV Eintracht Trier
2
FSV LU-Oggersheim
2006/07 Nordrhein
Wuppertaler SV Borussia II
2
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
2006/07 NOFV-Süd
Chemnitzer FC
2
FC Energie Cottbus II
2006/07 Baden
Bahlinger SC
2
SV Sandhausen
2007/08 Nordrhein
1. FC Kleve
2
Borussia M'gladbach II
2007/08 Nordrhein
Borussia M'gladbach II
2
Borussia M'gladbach II
2007/08 Nordrhein
1. FC Köln II
2
Borussia M'gladbach II
2007/08 Nord
Hannover 96 II
2
KSV Holstein Kiel
2007/08 Nord
SV Wilhelmshaven
2
KSV Holstein Kiel
2007/08 NOFV-Süd
SSV Markranstädt
2
Hallescher FC
2007/08 NOFV-Nord
FC Hansa Rostock II
2
Hertha BSC II
2007/08 Bayern
1. FC Eintracht Bamberg
2
SpVgg Bayreuth
2007/08 Bayern
FV Würzburg 04
2
SpVgg Bayreuth
2007/08 Baden
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
2
SC Freiburg II
2020/21 Hessen
Türk Gücü Friedberg
2
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
2020/21 Niederrhein
Sportfreunde Baumberg
2
1. FC Bocholt 1900
2020/21 Mittelrhein
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
2
FC Hennef 05
2019/20 Westfalen
RSV Meinerzhagen
2
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
2019/20 NOFV-Nord
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
2
Tennis Borussia Berlin
2018/19 Westfalen
TuS Haltern am See
2
FC Schalke 04 II
2018/19 Bayern Nord
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
2
TSV Aubstadt
2018/19 Bayern Nord
TSV Großbardorf
2
TSV Aubstadt
2018/19 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
2
TuS RW Koblenz
2018/19 Niedersachsen
TuS Bersenbrück
2
HSC Hannover
2017/18 Hamburg
FC Teutonia Ottensen
2
TuS Dassendorf
2017/18 Bayern Nord
DJK Ammerthal
2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2017/18 Niederrhein
SpVg Schonnebeck
2
SV 19 Straelen
2017/18 Niederrhein
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
2
SV 19 Straelen
2017/18 Niederrhein
1. FC Monheim
2
SV 19 Straelen
2017/18 Mittelrhein
Euskirchener TSC
2
TV Herkenrath
2017/18 Bayern Süd
TuS 1888 Holzkirchen
2
SV Heimstetten
2017/18 Schleswig-Holstein
Heider SV
2
NTSV Strand 08
2017/18 Schleswig-Holstein
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
2
NTSV Strand 08
2017/18 Niedersachsen
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
2
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
2017/18 Niedersachsen
FC Eintracht Northeim
2
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
2017/18 Baden-Württemberg
Bahlinger SC
2
TSG Balingen
2017/18 Baden-Württemberg
FC 08 Villingen
2
TSG Balingen
2016/17 Westfalen
Hammer SpVgg
2
TuS Erndtebrück
2016/17 NOFV-Nord
SC Lichtenberg 47
2
VSG Altglienicke
2016/17 NOFV-Nord
Hertha 06 Charlottenburg
2
VSG Altglienicke
2016/17 Hessen
Viktoria Griesheim
2
SC Hessen Dreieich
2016/17 Bayern Süd
TSV Kottern 1874
2
SV Pullach
2016/17 Schleswig-Holstein
VfR Neumünster
2
Eutin 08
2016/17 Baden-Württemberg
FV Ravensburg
2
SC Freiburg II
2016/17 Baden-Württemberg
FSV 08 Bissingen
2
SC Freiburg II
2015/16 Bremen
Werder Bremen III
2
Bremer SV
2015/16 NOFV-Süd
Bischofswerdaer FV
2
1. FC Lok Leipzig
2015/16 NOFV-Nord
FC Anker Wismar
2
Union Fürstenwalde
2015/16 Niederrhein
SC Düsseldorf-West
2
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
2015/16 Bayern Süd
SV Pullach
2
VfR Garching
2015/16 Niedersachsen
TuS Lingen
2
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
2014/15 Hamburg
Victoria Hamburg
2
TuS Dassendorf
2014/15 Bremen
Sparta Bremerhaven
2
Bremer SV
2014/15 NOFV-Süd
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
2
RasenBallsport Leipzig II
2014/15 Mittelrhein
SV Eilendorf
2
FC Wegberg-Beeck
2013/14 Hamburg
SV Rugenbergen
2
TuS Dassendorf
2013/14 NOFV-Süd
VfL Halle 96
2
Budissa Bautzen
2013/14 Niederrhein
MSV Duisburg II
2
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
2012/13 Bremen
SG Aumund-Vegesack
2
Werder Bremen III
2012/13 NOFV-Süd
Dynamo Dresden II
2
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
2012/13 NOFV-Nord
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
2
Viktoria 89 Berlin
2012/13 Bayern Nord
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
2
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
2012/13 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
FK Pirmasens
2
SVN Zweibrücken
2012/13 Mittelrhein
Borussia Freialdenhoven
2
FC Hennef 05
2012/13 Mittelrhein
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
2
FC Hennef 05
2012/13 Mittelrhein
FC Hennef 05
2
FC Hennef 05
2012/13 Schleswig-Holstein
SV Eichede
2
SV Eichede
2011/12 Bremen
FC Bremerhaven
2
FC Oberneuland
2011/12 NOFV-Nord
1. FC Union Berlin II
2
FC Hansa Rostock II
2011/12 Bayern
SV Seligenporten
2
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
2010/11 NRW
TSV Germania Windeck
2
Rot-Weiss Essen
2010/11 NRW
SC Westfalia Herne 04
2
Rot-Weiss Essen
2010/11 NOFV-Süd
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
2
Germania Halberstadt
2010/11 Hessen
Kickers Offenbach II
2
Bayern Alzenau
2010/11 Bayern
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
2
FC Ismaning
2010/11 Schleswig-Holstein
Flensburg 08
2
VfR Neumünster
2010/11 Niedersachsen
SC Langenhagen
2
SV Meppen
2010/11 Baden-Württemberg
Waldhof Mannheim
2
Waldhof Mannheim
2005/06 Westfalen
SC Westfalia Herne 04
2
Borussia Dortmund II
2005/06 Nordrhein
KFC Uerdingen 05
2
Borussia M'gladbach II
2005/06 NOFV-Süd
Germania Halberstadt
2
1. FC Magdeburg
2004/05 Nordrhein
TSV Alemannia Aachen II
2
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
2004/05 Nordrhein
Borussia M'gladbach II
2
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
2004/05 Nord
SV Meppen
2
Kickers Emden
2004/05 Hessen
Buchonia Flieden
2
1. FC Eschborn
2004/05 Bayern
FC Memmingen
2
SpVgg Bayreuth
2004/05 Bayern
TSV Großbardorf
2
SpVgg Bayreuth
2003/04 Nordrhein
SSVg Velbert
2
SSVg Velbert
2003/04 NOFV-Süd
SC Borea Dresden
2
VFC Plauen
2003/04 Bayern
TSV 1860 München II
2
TSV 1860 München II
2003/04 Schleswig-Holstein
SV Lurup Hamburg
2
KSV Holstein Kiel II
2002/03 Südwest
SpVgg Wirges
2
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
2002/03 Südwest
FSV Salmrohr
2
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
2002/03 Nordrhein
Adler Osterfeld
2
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
2002/03 Niedersachsen
Arminia Hannover
2
Kickers Emden
2002/03 Hessen
KSV Klein-Karben
2
1. FC Eschborn
2002/03 Hessen
Hessen Kassel
2
1. FC Eschborn
2002/03 Schleswig-Holstein
SC Concordia Hamburg
2
FC St. Pauli II
2001/02 Südwest
SC Halberg Brebach
2
Borussia Neunkirchen
2001/02 NOFV-Süd
VFC Plauen
2
Dynamo Dresden
2001/02 Hessen
VfB Marburg
2
Eintracht Frankfurt II
2001/02 Bayern
1. FC Nürnberg II
2
FC Augsburg
2000/01 Westfalen
FC Eintracht Rheine
2
SC Paderborn 07
2000/01 Westfalen
SG Wattenscheid 09 II
2
SC Paderborn 07
2000/01 Niedersachsen
VfL Wolfsburg II
2
RSV Göttingen 05
2000/01 Hessen
Borussia Fulda
2
Borussia Fulda
2000/01 Schleswig-Holstein
TuS Hoisdorf
2
KSV Holstein Kiel
2000/01 Schleswig-Holstein
TuS Felde
2
KSV Holstein Kiel
2000/01 Baden-Württemberg
SF 1922 Dorfmerkingen
2
1899 Hoffenheim
1999/00 Westfalen
Spfr. Oestrich-Iserlohn
2
VfB Hüls
1999/00 Südwest
VfL Hamm
2
Borussia Neunkirchen
1999/00 Nordrhein
Rheydter SV
2
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
1999/00 NOFV-Süd
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
2
FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda
1999/00 Hessen
KSV Klein-Karben
2
KSV Klein-Karben
1998/99 Westfalen
SV Lippstadt 08
2
VfL Bochum II
1998/99 Nordrhein
Adler Osterfeld
2
Rot-Weiss Essen
1998/99 NOFV-Süd
Bischofswerdaer FV
2
VfL Halle 96
1998/99 Schleswig-Holstein
FC Elmshorn 1920
2
FC St. Pauli II
1998/99 Baden-Württemberg
SV Bonlanden
2
VfR Aalen
1997/98 Südwest
SC Halberg Brebach
2
SV Elversberg
1997/98 Südwest
SC Idar-Oberstein
2
SV Elversberg
1997/98 Südwest
Borussia Neunkirchen
2
SV Elversberg
1997/98 Nordrhein
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
2
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
1997/98 Nordrhein
SV Rhenania Würselen
2
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
1997/98 NOFV-Nord
Türkiyemspor Berlin
2
SD Croatia Berlin
1997/98 Bayern
SG Post Süd Regensburg
2
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
1997/98 Schleswig-Holstein
FC St. Pauli II
2
KSV Holstein Kiel
1997/98 Baden-Württemberg
Bahlinger SC
2
VfB Stuttgart II
1996/97 Westfalen
SV Rotthausen
2
Sportfreunde Siegen
1996/97 Südwest
VfL Hamm
2
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
1996/97 Niedersachsen
SSV Vorsfelde
2
Eintracht Nordhorn
1996/97 NOFV-Süd
SV 1910 Kahla
2
1. FC Magdeburg
1996/97 Schleswig-Holstein
Harburger TB 1865
2
VfL 93 Hamburg
1996/97 Baden-Württemberg
VfR Aalen
2
VfL Kirchheim
1995/96 Westfalen
SV Holzwickede
2
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
1995/96 Niedersachsen
TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne
2
Sportfreunde Ricklingen
1995/96 NOFV-Nord
FSV Prenzlau
2
SC Charlottenburg
1995/96 Bayern
SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
2
SCW Obermain
1995/96 Schleswig-Holstein
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
2
FC Altona 93
1994/95 Südwest
SG Betzdorf
2
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
1994/95 NOFV-Süd
Chemnitzer FC II
2
VFC Plauen
1994/95 NOFV-Süd
VFC Plauen
2
VFC Plauen
1994/95 NOFV-Nord
Eintracht Schwerin
2
SC Oberhavel Velten
1994/95 Bayern
FC Enikon Augsburg
2
SV Wacker Burghausen
1994/95 Schleswig-Holstein
Itzehoer SV
2
FC St. Pauli II
1994/95 Schleswig-Holstein
1. SC Norderstedt
2
FC St. Pauli II
2009/10 NOFV-Nord
Torgelower FC Greif
2
FC Energie Cottbus II
2009/10 NOFV-Nord
Ludwigsfelder FC
2
FC Energie Cottbus II
2009/10 Hessen
Kickers Offenbach II
2
FSV Frankfurt II
2009/10 Hessen
Viktoria Urberach
2
FSV Frankfurt II
2009/10 Bayern
VfL Frohnlach
2
FC Memmingen
2009/10 Schleswig-Holstein
Flensburg 08
2
KSV Holstein Kiel II
2009/10 Niedersachsen-West
SV Bad Rothenfelde
2
TSV Havelse
2009/10 Niedersachsen-West
SV Meppen
2
TSV Havelse
2009/10 Niedersachsen-Ost
FC Hansa Lüneburg
2
Eintracht Braunschweig II
2009/10 Baden-Württemberg
Bahlinger SC
2
1899 Hoffenheim II
2008/09 NOFV-Süd
FSV Zwickau
2
ZFC Meuselwitz
2008/09 Schleswig-Holstein
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
2
KSV Holstein Kiel II
2008/09 Niedersachsen-West
SC Langenhagen
2
VfB Oldenburg
2008/09 Baden-Württemberg
FC Nöttingen
2
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
2008/09 Baden-Württemberg
1899 Hoffenheim II
2
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
2006/07 Westfalen
VfB Hüls
1
SC Verl
2006/07 Westfalen
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
1
SC Verl
2006/07 Westfalen
Hammer SpVgg
1
SC Verl
2006/07 Südwest
FC Homburg
1
FSV LU-Oggersheim
2006/07 Nordrhein
1. FC Köln II
1
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
2006/07 Nord
BV Cloppenburg
1
VfL Wolfsburg II
2006/07 Nord
VfL Osnabrück II
1
VfL Wolfsburg II
2006/07 NOFV-Süd
FC Sachsen Leipzig
1
FC Energie Cottbus II
2006/07 NOFV-Süd
Hallescher FC
1
FC Energie Cottbus II
2006/07 NOFV-Nord
TSG Neustrelitz
1
SV Babelsberg 03
2006/07 Hessen
KSV Klein-Karben
1
FSV Frankfurt
2006/07 Hessen
Buchonia Flieden
1
FSV Frankfurt
2006/07 Hessen
SC Waldgirmes
1
FSV Frankfurt
2006/07 Bayern
SpVgg Unterhaching II
1
SSV Jahn Regensburg
2007/08 Westfalen
FC Eintracht Rheine
1
Preussen Münster
2007/08 Westfalen
Hammer SpVgg
1
Preussen Münster
2007/08 Westfalen
Spfr. Oestrich-Iserlohn
1
Preussen Münster
2007/08 Westfalen
Germania Gladbeck
1
Preussen Münster
2007/08 Westfalen
VfL Bochum II
1
Preussen Münster
2007/08 Südwest
VfR Wormatia Worms
1
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
2007/08 NOFV-Süd
Germania Halberstadt
1
Hallescher FC
2007/08 NOFV-Süd
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
1
Hallescher FC
2007/08 NOFV-Nord
TSG Neustrelitz
1
Hertha BSC II
2007/08 NOFV-Nord
Greifswalder SV 04
1
Hertha BSC II
2007/08 NOFV-Nord
Tennis Borussia Berlin
1
Hertha BSC II
2007/08 Bayern
FC Memmingen
1
SpVgg Bayreuth
2007/08 Baden
Stuttgarter Kickers II
1
SC Freiburg II
2020/21 Hamburg
Hamm United FC
1
TuS Dassendorf
2020/21 Hamburg
SC Concordia Hamburg
1
TuS Dassendorf
2020/21 Hamburg
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
1
TuS Dassendorf
2020/21 Hamburg
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
1
TuS Dassendorf
2020/21 Bremen
Leher TS
1
Brinkumer SV
2020/21 Westfalen
Holzwickeder Sport Club
1
FC Gütersloh
2020/21 Westfalen
RSV Meinerzhagen
1
FC Gütersloh
2020/21 NOFV-Süd
SG Union Sandersdorf
1
FC Eilenburg
2020/21 NOFV-Süd
VfL Halle 96
1
FC Eilenburg
2020/21 Hessen
SV Steinbach 1920
1
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
2020/21 Niederrhein
Ratingen 04/19
1
1. FC Bocholt 1900
2020/21 Niederrhein
SSVg Velbert
1
1. FC Bocholt 1900
2020/21 Baden-Württemberg
FC Rielasingen-Arlen
1
SGV Freiberg
2020/21 Baden-Württemberg
FSV 08 Bissingen
1
SGV Freiberg
2020/21 Baden-Württemberg
1. Göppinger SV
1
SGV Freiberg
2020/21 Baden-Württemberg
SF 1922 Dorfmerkingen
1
SGV Freiberg
2019/20 Hamburg
SC Concordia Hamburg
1
TuS Dassendorf
2019/20 Bremen
SV Hemelingen
1
FC Oberneuland
2019/20 Bremen
Blumenthaler SV
1
FC Oberneuland
2019/20 Westfalen
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
1
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
2019/20 NOFV-Süd
FC Eilenburg
1
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
2019/20 NOFV-Süd
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
2019/20 NOFV-Süd
FC Grimma
1
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
2019/20 NOFV-Süd
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
1
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
2019/20 NOFV-Nord
FC Hansa Rostock II
1
Tennis Borussia Berlin
2019/20 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
TSG Pfeddersheim
1
TSV Schott Mainz
2019/20 Niederrhein
FC Kray
1
SV 19 Straelen
2019/20 Niederrhein
Sportfreunde Baumberg
1
SV 19 Straelen
2019/20 Schleswig-Holstein
TSB Flensburg 1865
1
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
2019/20 Schleswig-Holstein
TSV Bordesholm 1906
1
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
2019/20 Niedersachsen
Heeslinger SC
1
VfV 06 Hildesheim
2019/20 Niedersachsen
Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern
1
VfV 06 Hildesheim
2019/20 Niedersachsen
Arminia Hannover
1
VfV 06 Hildesheim
2019/20 Niedersachsen
SC Spelle-Venhaus
1
VfV 06 Hildesheim
2019/20 Baden-Württemberg
Stuttgarter Kickers
1
VfB Stuttgart II
2019/20 Baden-Württemberg
FV Ravensburg
1
VfB Stuttgart II
2018/19 NOFV-Nord
TSG Neustrelitz
1
SC Lichtenberg 47
2018/19 NOFV-Nord
FC Strausberg
1
SC Lichtenberg 47
2018/19 Bayern Nord
SpVgg Ansbach
1
TSV Aubstadt
2018/19 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
FC Hertha Wiesbach
1
TuS RW Koblenz
2018/19 Niederrhein
SSVg Velbert
1
VfB Homberg
2018/19 Bayern Süd
SV Kirchanschöring
1
Türk Gücü München
2018/19 Schleswig-Holstein
VfB Lübeck II
1
NTSV Strand 08
2018/19 Schleswig-Holstein
TSB Flensburg 1865
1
NTSV Strand 08
2018/19 Schleswig-Holstein
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
1
NTSV Strand 08
2018/19 Schleswig-Holstein
SV Todesfelde
1
NTSV Strand 08
2018/19 Baden-Württemberg
SGV Freiberg
1
Bahlinger SC
2018/19 Baden-Württemberg
FSV 08 Bissingen
1
Bahlinger SC
2018/19 Baden-Württemberg
FC 08 Villingen
1
Bahlinger SC
2018/19 Baden-Württemberg
FV Ravensburg
1
Bahlinger SC
2017/18 Hamburg
SV Rugenbergen
1
TuS Dassendorf
2017/18 Westfalen
Hammer SpVgg
1
SV Lippstadt 08
2017/18 Westfalen
FC Gütersloh
1
SV Lippstadt 08
2017/18 Westfalen
Sportfreunde Siegen
1
SV Lippstadt 08
2017/18 NOFV-Süd
FC Eilenburg
1
Bischofswerdaer FV
2017/18 NOFV-Süd
VFC Plauen
1
Bischofswerdaer FV
2017/18 Bayern Nord
SpVgg Ansbach
1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2017/18 Niederrhein
TuRu Düsseldorf
1
SV 19 Straelen
2017/18 Niederrhein
VfR Krefeld-Fischeln
1
SV 19 Straelen
2017/18 Niederrhein
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
1
SV 19 Straelen
2017/18 Niederrhein
SC Düsseldorf-West
1
SV 19 Straelen
2017/18 Mittelrhein
VfL Alfter
1
TV Herkenrath
2017/18 Bayern Süd
ASV Neumarkt
1
SV Heimstetten
2017/18 Schleswig-Holstein
KSV Holstein Kiel II
1
NTSV Strand 08
2017/18 Niedersachsen
Heeslinger SC
1
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
2016/17 Hamburg
VfL Pinneberg
1
TuS Dassendorf
2016/17 Bremen
Blumenthaler SV
1
Bremer SV
2016/17 Westfalen
SpVgg Erkenschwick
1
TuS Erndtebrück
2016/17 NOFV-Süd
SV 1899 Merseburg
1
FC Sachsen Leipzig
2016/17 NOFV-Süd
Bischofswerdaer FV
1
FC Sachsen Leipzig
2016/17 NOFV-Nord
Tennis Borussia Berlin
1
VSG Altglienicke
2016/17 Hessen
TSV Lehnerz
1
SC Hessen Dreieich
2016/17 Bayern Nord
TSV Aubstadt
1
VfB Eichstätt
2016/17 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
FV 07 Diefflen
1
TSV Schott Mainz
2016/17 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
FSV Viktoria Jägersburg
1
TSV Schott Mainz
2016/17 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
Röchling Völklingen
1
TSV Schott Mainz
2016/17 Niederrhein
VfB Homberg
1
KFC Uerdingen 05
2016/17 Niedersachsen
FC Eintracht Northeim
1
SSV Jeddeloh
2016/17 Niedersachsen
1. FC Wunstorf
1
SSV Jeddeloh
2016/17 Niedersachsen
VfL Osnabrück II
1
SSV Jeddeloh
2016/17 Baden-Württemberg
FSV Hollenbach
1
SC Freiburg II
2015/16 Hamburg
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg
1
TuS Dassendorf
2015/16 Bremen
BTS Neustadt 1859
1
Bremer SV
2015/16 Westfalen
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
1
Sportfreunde Siegen
2015/16 Westfalen
SuS Neuenkirchen
1
Sportfreunde Siegen
2015/16 Westfalen
SV Lippstadt 08
1
Sportfreunde Siegen
2015/16 Hessen
SV Wiesbaden
1
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
2015/16 Hessen
SC Hessen Dreieich
1
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
2015/16 Hessen
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
2015/16 Bayern Nord
TSV Aubstadt
1
SV Seligenporten
2015/16 Bayern Nord
FC Bayern Hof
1
SV Seligenporten
2015/16 Bayern Nord
SpVgg Weiden
1
SV Seligenporten
2015/16 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
TSG Pfeddersheim
1
TuS Koblenz
2015/16 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
FSV Viktoria Jägersburg
1
TuS Koblenz
2015/16 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
Borussia Neunkirchen
1
TuS Koblenz
2015/16 Niederrhein
TSV Meerbusch
1
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
2015/16 Mittelrhein
TV Herkenrath
1
Bonner SC
2015/16 Mittelrhein
VfL Alfter
1
Bonner SC
2015/16 Mittelrhein
Borussia Freialdenhoven
1
Bonner SC
2015/16 Bayern Süd
FC Unterföhring
1
VfR Garching
2015/16 Bayern Süd
TSV Dachau 1865
1
VfR Garching
2015/16 Schleswig-Holstein
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
1
SV Eichede
2015/16 Schleswig-Holstein
SV Todesfelde
1
SV Eichede
2015/16 Baden-Württemberg
SV Sandhausen II
1
SSV Ulm 1846
2014/15 Hamburg
FC Altona 93
1
TuS Dassendorf
2014/15 Bremen
OSC Bremerhaven
1
Bremer SV
2014/15 Westfalen
Westfalia Rhynern
1
TuS Erndtebrück
2014/15 NOFV-Süd
VfL Halle 96
1
RasenBallsport Leipzig II
2014/15 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
Borussia Neunkirchen
1
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken
2014/15 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
1. FC Saarbrücken II
1
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken
2014/15 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
TSG Pfeddersheim
1
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken
2014/15 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
SV Elversberg II
1
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken
2014/15 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
SpVgg Wirges
1
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken
2014/15 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
FC Hertha Wiesbach
1
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken
2014/15 Mittelrhein
TSV Alemannia Aachen II
1
FC Wegberg-Beeck
2014/15 Schleswig-Holstein
SV Eichede
1
TSV Schilksee
2014/15 Schleswig-Holstein
TuS Hartenholm
1
TSV Schilksee
2014/15 Schleswig-Holstein
TSV Altenholz
1
TSV Schilksee
2014/15 Schleswig-Holstein
SV Todesfelde
1
TSV Schilksee
2014/15 Schleswig-Holstein
PSV Union Neumünster
1
TSV Schilksee
2014/15 Baden-Württemberg
Karlsruher SC II
1
SV Spielberg
2014/15 Baden-Württemberg
TSG Balingen
1
SV Spielberg
2014/15 Baden-Württemberg
SGV Freiberg
1
SV Spielberg
2014/15 Baden-Württemberg
SSV Ulm 1846
1
SV Spielberg
2013/14 Hamburg
FC Altona 93
1
TuS Dassendorf
2013/14 Hamburg
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
1
TuS Dassendorf
2013/14 Hamburg
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
1
TuS Dassendorf
2013/14 NOFV-Nord
FC Pommern Greifswald
1
BFC Dynamo
2013/14 Hessen
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
1
SV Jügesheim
2013/14 Bayern Nord
DJK Ammerthal
1
SpVgg Bayreuth
2013/14 Bayern Nord
VfL Frohnlach
1
SpVgg Bayreuth
2013/14 Bayern Nord
SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
1
SpVgg Bayreuth
2013/14 Bayern Nord
1. FC Amberg
1
SpVgg Bayreuth
2013/14 Bayern Nord
SC Eltersdorf
1
SpVgg Bayreuth
2013/14 Niederrhein
VfB 03 Hilden
1
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
2013/14 Niederrhein
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
1
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
2013/14 Mittelrhein
TSV Germania Windeck
1
FC Hennef 05
2013/14 Mittelrhein
TSV Alemannia Aachen II
1
FC Hennef 05
2013/14 Mittelrhein
Bonner SC
1
FC Hennef 05
2013/14 Bayern Süd
TSV Schwabmünchen
1
BC Aichach
2013/14 Bayern Süd
SB DJK Rosenheim
1
BC Aichach
2013/14 Bayern Süd
SpVgg Unterhaching II
1
BC Aichach
2013/14 Schleswig-Holstein
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
1
VfB Lübeck
2013/14 Schleswig-Holstein
PSV Union Neumünster
1
VfB Lübeck
2012/13 Hamburg
Germania Schnelsen
1
FC Elmshorn 1920
2012/13 Bremen
Blumenthaler SV
1
Werder Bremen III
2012/13 Westfalen
TuS Ennepetal
1
SV Lippstadt 08
2012/13 Westfalen
Hammer SpVgg
1
SV Lippstadt 08
2012/13 Westfalen
TuS Erndtebrück
1
SV Lippstadt 08
2012/13 NOFV-Süd
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
1
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
2012/13 NOFV-Süd
Heidenauer SV
1
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
2012/13 NOFV-Süd
SSV Markranstädt
1
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
2012/13 Hessen
FSV Fernwald
1
KSV 1964 Baunatal
2012/13 Bayern Nord
SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
1
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
2012/13 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
1. FC Saarbrücken II
1
SVN Zweibrücken
2012/13 Niederrhein
Ratinger SV
1
KFC Uerdingen 05
2012/13 Niederrhein
Sportfreunde Baumberg
1
KFC Uerdingen 05
2012/13 Mittelrhein
SG Köln-Worringen
1
FC Hennef 05
2012/13 Bayern Süd
FC Affing
1
SV Schalding-Heining
2012/13 Bayern Süd
BC Aichach
1
SV Schalding-Heining
2012/13 Bayern Süd
SpVgg Unterhaching II
1
SV Schalding-Heining
2012/13 Bayern Süd
SpVgg Landshut
1
SV Schalding-Heining
2012/13 Schleswig-Holstein
Heider SV
1
SV Eichede
2012/13 Niedersachsen
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1
Eintracht Braunschweig II
2012/13 Niedersachsen
VfL Bückeburg
1
Eintracht Braunschweig II
2012/13 Baden-Württemberg
Bahlinger SC
1
SpVgg Neckarelz
2011/12 Hamburg
Niendorfer TSV
1
Victoria Hamburg
2011/12 Hamburg
TSV Buchholz 08
1
Victoria Hamburg
2011/12 Hamburg
SC Vier- und Marschlande
1
Victoria Hamburg
2011/12 NRW
MSV Duisburg II
1
Viktoria Köln
2011/12 NOFV-Süd
Budissa Bautzen
1
FSV Zwickau
2011/12 NOFV-Nord
TSG Neustrelitz
1
FC Hansa Rostock II
2011/12 NOFV-Nord
BFC Dynamo
1
FC Hansa Rostock II
2011/12 NOFV-Nord
Torgelower FC Greif
1
FC Hansa Rostock II
2011/12 Hessen
KSV 1964 Baunatal
1
1. FC Eschborn
2011/12 Hessen
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
1. FC Eschborn
2011/12 Bayern
FC Ismaning
1
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
2011/12 Niedersachsen
VfB Oldenburg
1
Goslarer SC 08
2011/12 Niedersachsen
Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
1
Goslarer SC 08
2011/12 Baden-Württemberg
Bahlinger SC
1
SSV Ulm 1846
2010/11 Hamburg
FC Altona 93
1
FC St. Pauli II
2010/11 Südwest
SVN Zweibrücken
1
SC Idar-Oberstein
2010/11 NRW
VfB Hüls
1
Rot-Weiss Essen
2010/11 NOFV-Süd
Dynamo Dresden II
1
Germania Halberstadt
2010/11 Bayern
SV Heimstetten
1
FC Ismaning
2010/11 Bayern
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
1
FC Ismaning
2010/11 Bayern
FSV Erlangen-Bruck
1
FC Ismaning
2010/11 Schleswig-Holstein
Heikendorfer SV
1
VfR Neumünster
2010/11 Niedersachsen
Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
1
SV Meppen
2005/06 Südwest
FC Homburg
1
FK Pirmasens
2005/06 Südwest
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
1
FK Pirmasens
2005/06 Nordrhein
SSVg Velbert
1
Borussia M'gladbach II
2005/06 Nordrhein
Bonner SC
1
Borussia M'gladbach II
2005/06 Nord
Eider Büdelsdorf
1
SV Wilhelmshaven
2005/06 Nord
FC Altona 93
1
SV Wilhelmshaven
2005/06 Nord
Hannover 96 II
1
SV Wilhelmshaven
2005/06 Nord
VfL Osnabrück II
1
SV Wilhelmshaven
2005/06 Nord
Eintracht Nordhorn
1
SV Wilhelmshaven
2005/06 NOFV-Nord
BFC Preussen
1
1. FC Union Berlin
2005/06 Hessen
Bayern Alzenau
1
Hessen Kassel
2005/06 Hessen
TSG Wörsdorf
1
Hessen Kassel
2005/06 Hessen
Hessen Kassel
1
Hessen Kassel
2005/06 Bayern
SC Fürstenfeldbruck
1
FC Ingolstadt 04
2005/06 Baden-Württemberg
1899 Hoffenheim II
1
SSV Reutlingen 05
2004/05 Westfalen
FC Eintracht Rheine
1
SG Wattenscheid 09
2004/05 Südwest
Eintracht Bad Kreuznach
1
Borussia Neunkirchen
2004/05 Südwest
FC Homburg
1
Borussia Neunkirchen
2004/05 Südwest
Hassia Bingen
1
Borussia Neunkirchen
2004/05 Nord
Eintracht Nordhorn
1
Kickers Emden
2004/05 Nord
Meiendorfer SV
1
Kickers Emden
2004/05 Nord
ASV Bergedorf
1
Kickers Emden
2004/05 NOFV-Süd
VFC Plauen
1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
2004/05 NOFV-Nord
SV Yesilyurt
1
FC Hansa Rostock II
2004/05 Bayern
TSV Aindling
1
SpVgg Bayreuth
2004/05 Baden-Württemberg
SSV Reutlingen 05
1
Karlsruher SC II
2003/04 Westfalen
FC Eintracht Rheine
1
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
2003/04 Hessen
Hessen Kassel
1
SV Darmstadt 98
2003/04 Bayern
TSV Aindling
1
TSV 1860 München II
2003/04 Bayern
SpVgg Ansbach
1
TSV 1860 München II
2003/04 Bayern
SpVgg Bayreuth
1
TSV 1860 München II
2003/04 Schleswig-Holstein
FC Altona 93
1
KSV Holstein Kiel II
2003/04 Schleswig-Holstein
Flensburg 08
1
KSV Holstein Kiel II
2003/04 Schleswig-Holstein
TSV Kropp
1
KSV Holstein Kiel II
2003/04 Baden-Württemberg
SV Linx
1
FC Nöttingen
2002/03 Westfalen
VfB Hüls
1
FC Schalke 04 II
2002/03 Südwest
SC Hauenstein
1
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
2002/03 Niedersachsen
VfB Oldenburg
1
Kickers Emden
2002/03 NOFV-Nord
FV Motor Eberswalde
1
FC Schönberg 95
2002/03 Hessen
KSV 1964 Baunatal
1
1. FC Eschborn
2002/03 Hessen
SC Neukirchen
1
1. FC Eschborn
2002/03 Bayern
SpVgg Unterhaching II
1
1. SC Feucht
2002/03 Schleswig-Holstein
KSV Holstein Kiel II
1
FC St. Pauli II
2001/02 Südwest
SpVgg Wirges
1
Borussia Neunkirchen
2001/02 Südwest
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
1
Borussia Neunkirchen
2001/02 Südwest
FK Pirmasens
1
Borussia Neunkirchen
2001/02 Nordrhein
1. FC Bocholt 1900
1
1. FC Köln II
2001/02 NOFV-Süd
VfB Leipzig
1
Dynamo Dresden
2001/02 NOFV-Nord
Tennis Borussia Berlin
1
Hertha BSC II
2001/02 Hessen
OSC Vellmar
1
Eintracht Frankfurt II
2001/02 Hessen
SC Neukirchen
1
Eintracht Frankfurt II
2001/02 Bayern
TSV 1860 München II
1
FC Augsburg
2001/02 Schleswig-Holstein
1. SC Norderstedt
1
Hamburger SV II
2001/02 Schleswig-Holstein
VfR Neumünster
1
Hamburger SV II
2001/02 Baden-Württemberg
Bahlinger SC
1
SC Pfullendorf
2000/01 Westfalen
Spfr. Oestrich-Iserlohn
1
SC Paderborn 07
2000/01 Südwest
FC Homburg
1
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
2000/01 Südwest
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
1
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
2000/01 Nordrhein
1. FC Bocholt 1900
1
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
2000/01 Nordrhein
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
1
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
2000/01 Nordrhein
Adler Osterfeld
1
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
2000/01 Niedersachsen
Arminia Hannover
1
RSV Göttingen 05
2000/01 Niedersachsen
SV Meppen
1
RSV Göttingen 05
2000/01 Niedersachsen
Eintracht Nordhorn
1
RSV Göttingen 05
2000/01 Bayern
SpVgg Weiden
1
SpVgg Ansbach
2000/01 Schleswig-Holstein
FC Elmshorn 1920
1
KSV Holstein Kiel
2000/01 Schleswig-Holstein
VfR Neumünster
1
KSV Holstein Kiel
2000/01 Schleswig-Holstein
TuS Dassendorf
1
KSV Holstein Kiel
2000/01 Baden-Württemberg
Stuttgarter Kickers II
1
1899 Hoffenheim
1999/00 Westfalen
SpVgg Beckum
1
VfB Hüls
1999/00 Südwest
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
1
Borussia Neunkirchen
1999/00 Südwest
VfR Wormatia Worms
1
Borussia Neunkirchen
1999/00 Südwest
TuS Mayen
1
Borussia Neunkirchen
1999/00 Niedersachsen
FC Schüttorf 09
1
Kickers Emden
1999/00 NOFV-Süd
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
1
FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda
1999/00 NOFV-Nord
Greifswalder SV 04
1
FC Hansa Rostock II
1999/00 Hessen
Kickers Offenbach II
1
KSV Klein-Karben
1999/00 Bayern
SpVgg Weiden
1
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1999/00 Bayern
FT Starnberg
1
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1999/00 Bayern
SC 04 Schwabach
1
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1999/00 Baden-Württemberg
FC Denzlingen
1
SV Sandhausen
1998/99 Nordrhein
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
1
Rot-Weiss Essen
1998/99 Niedersachsen
TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne
1
RSV Göttingen 05
1998/99 NOFV-Süd
1. FC Lok Leipzig II
1
VfL Halle 96
1998/99 NOFV-Nord
FFC Viktoria
1
Hertha BSC II
1998/99 NOFV-Nord
Köpenicker SC
1
Hertha BSC II
1998/99 Hessen
SV Asbach
1
SV Darmstadt 98
1998/99 Bayern
TSV 1847 Schwaben Augsburg
1
SV Lohhof
1998/99 Schleswig-Holstein
Vorwärts Billstedt
1
FC St. Pauli II
1997/98 Südwest
VfL Hamm
1
SV Elversberg
1997/98 Südwest
SC Hauenstein
1
SV Elversberg
1997/98 Niedersachsen
Rotenburger SV
1
FC Hansa Lüneburg
1997/98 Niedersachsen
FC Bremerhaven
1
FC Hansa Lüneburg
1997/98 NOFV-Nord
FV Motor Eberswalde
1
SD Croatia Berlin
1997/98 Hessen
FSC Lohfelden
1
FSV Frankfurt
1997/98 Hessen
SV Bernbach
1
FSV Frankfurt
1997/98 Bayern
TSV Aindling
1
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
1997/98 Schleswig-Holstein
TuS Hoisdorf
1
KSV Holstein Kiel
1997/98 Schleswig-Holstein
TSV Pansdorf
1
KSV Holstein Kiel
1996/97 Westfalen
TSG Dülmen
1
Sportfreunde Siegen
1996/97 Westfalen
Borussia Dortmund II
1
Sportfreunde Siegen
1996/97 Südwest
FSG Schiffweiler
1
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
1996/97 Südwest
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
1
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
1996/97 Südwest
TuS Koblenz
1
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
1996/97 Nordrhein
1. FC Köln II
1
Bonner SC
1996/97 Niedersachsen
SC Harsum 1919
1
Eintracht Nordhorn
1996/97 NOFV-Süd
Bornaer SV
1
1. FC Magdeburg
1996/97 Hessen
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1996/97 Bayern
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
1
TSV 1860 München II
1996/97 Baden-Württemberg
SV Sandhausen
1
VfL Kirchheim
1995/96 Westfalen
Hasper SV
1
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
1995/96 Südwest
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
1
SV Elversberg
1995/96 Südwest
SV Auersmacher
1
SV Elversberg
1995/96 Nordrhein
SC Jülich 1910
1
Germania Teveren
1995/96 Niedersachsen
TuS Lingen
1
Sportfreunde Ricklingen
1995/96 NOFV-Süd
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
1
VFC Plauen
1995/96 Hessen
Eintracht Haiger
1
Borussia Fulda
1995/96 Schleswig-Holstein
TSV Pansdorf
1
FC Altona 93
1994/95 Westfalen
Sportfreunde Siegen
1
FC Gütersloh
1994/95 NOFV-Süd
FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda
1
VFC Plauen
1994/95 NOFV-Nord
FV Motor Eberswalde
1
SC Oberhavel Velten
1994/95 NOFV-Nord
1. FC Wilmersdorf
1
SC Oberhavel Velten
1994/95 NOFV-Nord
VfB Lichterfelde 1892
1
SC Oberhavel Velten
1994/95 Bayern
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
1
SV Wacker Burghausen
1994/95 Schleswig-Holstein
Barsbütteler SV 1948
1
FC St. Pauli II
1994/95 Schleswig-Holstein
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
1
FC St. Pauli II
1994/95 Baden-Württemberg
VfR Pforzheim
1
SV Sandhausen
2009/10 Südwest
SV Auersmacher
1
FC Homburg
2009/10 NRW
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
1
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
2009/10 NOFV-Süd
FSV Zwickau
1
RB Leipzig
2009/10 NOFV-Nord
Brandenburger SC Süd
1
FC Energie Cottbus II
2009/10 NOFV-Nord
Berliner AK 07
1
FC Energie Cottbus II
2009/10 Hessen
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
1
FSV Frankfurt II
2009/10 Hessen
KSV 1964 Baunatal
1
FSV Frankfurt II
2009/10 Hessen
RSV Würges
1
FSV Frankfurt II
2009/10 Hessen
VfB Marburg
1
FSV Frankfurt II
2009/10 Bayern
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
1
FC Memmingen
2009/10 Bayern
SpVgg Unterhaching II
1
FC Memmingen
2009/10 Bayern
FC Ismaning
1
FC Memmingen
2009/10 Schleswig-Holstein
Eckernförder SV
1
KSV Holstein Kiel II
2009/10 Schleswig-Holstein
SV Eichede
1
KSV Holstein Kiel II
2009/10 Baden-Württemberg
FC Astoria Walldorf
1
1899 Hoffenheim II
2008/09 Hamburg
Meiendorfer SV
1
Victoria Hamburg
2008/09 Südwest
FC Homburg
1
1. FC Saarbrücken
2008/09 Südwest
FK Pirmasens
1
1. FC Saarbrücken
2008/09 NRW
FC Gütersloh
1
Bonner SC
2008/09 NOFV-Nord
Brandenburger SC Süd
1
BFC Dynamo
2008/09 NOFV-Nord
TSG Neustrelitz
1
BFC Dynamo
2008/09 Bayern
1. FC Bad Kötzting
1
SpVgg Weiden
2008/09 Schleswig-Holstein
Eider Büdelsdorf
1
KSV Holstein Kiel II
2008/09 Niedersachsen-West
Eintracht Nordhorn
1
VfB Oldenburg
2008/09 Niedersachsen-West
SV Bavenstedt
1
VfB Oldenburg
2008/09 Niedersachsen-Ost
FC Eintracht Northeim
1
Goslarer SC 08
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Oberliga 2013/14
Deutschland
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Bundesliga Relegation
2. Liga Relegation
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB-Pokal
Dt. Meisterschaft
Oberliga
Regionalliga
DDR Oberliga
Ligapokal
Supercup
Telekom Cup
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
Baden-Württemberg
Bayern Nord
Bayern Süd
Bremen
Hamburg
Hessen
Mittelrhein
NOFV-Nord
NOFV-Süd
Niederrhein
Niedersachsen
Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
Schleswig-Holstein
Westfalen
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum