Meiste letzte Plätze in einem Wettbewerb
Mannschaft
Anzahl
Letzter
2020/21 Niederrhein
1. FC Mönchengladbach
42
1. FC Mönchengladbach
2020/21 Westfalen
Hammer SpVgg
40
Hammer SpVgg
2020/21 Hamburg
FC Union Tornesch
37
FC Union Tornesch
2020/21 Baden-Württemberg
SV Sandhausen II
35
SV Sandhausen II
2014/15 Bayern Süd
SpVgg Unterhaching II
35
SpVgg Unterhaching II
2020/21 Hessen
1. FC 06 Erlensee
34
1. FC 06 Erlensee
2018/19 Hamburg
VfL Pinneberg
34
VfL Pinneberg
2010/11 Niedersachsen
TuS Güldenstern Stade
34
TuS Güldenstern Stade
1999/00 Südwest
TuS Montabaur
34
TuS Montabaur
2018/19 Bayern Süd
TuS 1888 Holzkirchen
33
TuS 1888 Holzkirchen
2016/17 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
SpVgg Burgbrohl
33
SpVgg Burgbrohl
2015/16 Hamburg
SV Lurup Hamburg
33
SV Lurup Hamburg
2015/16 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
SVN Zweibrücken
33
SVN Zweibrücken
2014/15 Hamburg
FC Elmshorn 1920
33
FC Elmshorn 1920
2014/15 Bayern Nord
SV Memmelsdorf
33
SV Memmelsdorf
2012/13 Schleswig-Holstein
FC Sylt
33
FC Sylt
2018/19 Niederrhein
FSV Duisburg
32
FSV Duisburg
2016/17 Baden-Württemberg
SpVgg Neckarelz
32
SpVgg Neckarelz
2014/15 Hessen
1. FC Schwalmstadt
32
1. FC Schwalmstadt
2013/14 Bayern Süd
FC Ismaning
32
FC Ismaning
2003/04 Westfalen
Lüner SV
32
Lüner SV
2003/04 Hessen
Viktoria Griesheim
32
Viktoria Griesheim
2002/03 NOFV-Nord
Eintracht Oranienburg
32
Eintracht Oranienburg
2020/21 Bremen
Werder Bremen III
31
Werder Bremen III
2020/21 NOFV-Süd
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
31
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
2012/13 Baden-Württemberg
FC Singen 04
31
FC Singen 04
2002/03 Niedersachsen
FC Schüttorf 09
31
FC Bremerhaven
1996/97 Hessen
VfR Limburg
31
VfR Limburg
1995/96 Hessen
FV Progres Frankfurt
31
FV Progres Frankfurt
1994/95 Südwest
TuS Mayen
31
TuS Mayen
2008/09 Hessen
FSC Lohfelden
31
FSC Lohfelden
2019/20 Westfalen
Hammer SpVgg
30
Hammer SpVgg
2017/18 Schleswig-Holstein
TSV Wankendorf
30
TSV Wankendorf
2016/17 Hamburg
BSV Buxtehude
30
BSV Buxtehude
2016/17 Hessen
Viktoria Urberach
30
Viktoria Urberach
2014/15 Baden-Württemberg
VfR Mannheim
30
SV Kickers Pforzheim
2012/13 Hessen
FC Eddersheim
30
1. FCA Darmstadt
2012/13 Bayern Nord
TSV Kleinrinderfeld
30
TSV Kleinrinderfeld
2000/01 Nordrhein
Euskirchener TSC
30
Euskirchener TSC
1995/96 Nordrhein
Preussen Krefeld
30
Preussen Krefeld
2008/09 Schleswig-Holstein
NTSV Strand 08
30
NTSV Strand 08
2020/21 Mittelrhein
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
29
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
2019/20 Bayern Nord
FC Viktoria Kahl
29
FC Viktoria Kahl
2019/20 Baden-Württemberg
SV Sandhausen II
29
SV Sandhausen II
2018/19 Schleswig-Holstein
TSV Schilksee
29
TSV Schilksee
2017/18 Niederrhein
Düsseldorfer SC 1899
29
Düsseldorfer SC 1899
2017/18 Baden-Württemberg
TSG Weinheim
29
TSG Weinheim
2016/17 NOFV-Nord
1. FC Frankfurt
29
1. FC Frankfurt
2014/15 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
SG Betzdorf
29
SG Betzdorf
2012/13 Bremen
TSV Wulsdorf
29
TSV Wulsdorf
2012/13 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Sportfreunde Köllerbach
29
Sportfreunde Köllerbach
2004/05 Südwest
SC Halberg Brebach
29
SC Halberg Brebach
1999/00 NOFV-Nord
TSG Neustrelitz
29
TSG Neustrelitz
1997/98 Südwest
VfL Trier
29
VfL Trier
1996/97 NOFV-Nord
PSV Rostock
29
PSV Rostock
1995/96 Südwest
VfB Wissen
29
VfB Wissen
2006/07 Baden
SV Bonlanden
28
SV Bonlanden
2007/08 Westfalen
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
28
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
2007/08 Nordrhein
SV 19 Straelen
28
SV 19 Straelen
2019/20 Hamburg
Bramfelder SV
28
Bramfelder SV
2019/20 Niederrhein
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern 1924
28
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern 1924
2015/16 NOFV-Süd
FC Eisenach
28
FC Eisenach
2015/16 Niedersachsen
Teutonia Uelzen
28
Teutonia Uelzen
1998/99 Hessen
FV Steinau
28
FV Steinau
1996/97 Baden-Württemberg
SG Oftersheim
28
SG Oftersheim
2009/10 Schleswig-Holstein
Itzehoer SV
28
Itzehoer SV
2006/07 Nordrhein
SG Düren 99
27
SG Düren 99
2006/07 Hessen
FSV Braunfels
27
FSV Braunfels
2016/17 Bayern Nord
VfL Frohnlach
27
VfL Frohnlach
2015/16 Westfalen
SV Zweckel
27
SV Zweckel
2015/16 Bayern Süd
SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden
27
SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden
2015/16 Schleswig-Holstein
SG Reher-Puls
27
SG Reher-Puls
2014/15 Niederrhein
VfB Homberg
27
VfB Homberg
2013/14 Bayern Nord
ASV Hollfeld
27
ASV Hollfeld
2011/12 Bayern
SpVgg Unterhaching II
27
SpVgg Unterhaching II
2005/06 Hessen
TSG Wattenbach
27
TSG Wattenbach
2002/03 Schleswig-Holstein
TSB Flensburg 1865
27
TSB Flensburg 1865
2000/01 Westfalen
VfB Kirchhellen
27
VfB Kirchhellen
2000/01 Baden-Württemberg
FC Teningen
27
FC Teningen
1999/00 Niedersachsen
Sportfreunde Ricklingen
27
Sportfreunde Ricklingen
1998/99 Westfalen
Hammer SpVgg
27
Hammer SpVgg
1998/99 NOFV-Nord
SV Tasmania Berlin
27
SV Tasmania Berlin
1996/97 Niedersachsen
Hannover 96 II
27
Hannover 96 II
1994/95 NOFV-Süd
Hallescher FC
27
Hallescher FC
1994/95 NOFV-Nord
Weißenseer FC
27
Weißenseer FC
2018/19 NOFV-Süd
SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau
26
SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau
2015/16 NOFV-Nord
BSV Hürtürkel Berlin
26
BSV Hürtürkel Berlin
2013/14 Mittelrhein
Sportfreunde Troisdorf
26
Sportfreunde Troisdorf
2012/13 Hamburg
ASV Bergedorf
26
ASV Bergedorf
2011/12 Hamburg
TSV Sasel
26
TSV Sasel
2005/06 NOFV-Süd
FC Oberlausitz
26
FC Oberlausitz
1995/96 Westfalen
VfB Hüls
26
Rot-Weiß Lennestadt
2009/10 Bayern
1. FC Bad Kötzting
26
1. FC Bad Kötzting
2006/07 Bayern
SV Wacker Burghausen II
25
1. SC Feucht
2020/21 NOFV-Nord
Brandenburger SC Süd
25
Brandenburger SC Süd
2017/18 Bayern Nord
1. FC Amberg
25
1. FC Amberg
2016/17 Bremen
SV Grohn
25
SV Grohn
2016/17 Niedersachsen
Blau-Weiß Bornreihe
25
Blau-Weiß Bornreihe
2015/16 Bremen
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
25
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
2013/14 Schleswig-Holstein
Heikendorfer SV
25
Heikendorfer SV
2011/12 Südwest
SV Eintracht Trier II
25
SV Eintracht Trier II
2010/11 Bremen
SC Weyhe
25
SC Weyhe
2003/04 Schleswig-Holstein
Heider SV
25
Heider SV
2000/01 NOFV-Nord
SD Croatia Berlin
25
SD Croatia Berlin
1999/00 Nordrhein
Germania Teveren
25
Germania Teveren
1997/98 Baden-Württemberg
TSV Wäldenbronn
25
FC Bammental
1995/96 Niedersachsen
TuS Esens
25
TuS Esens
1994/95 Hessen
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
25
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
1994/95 Schleswig-Holstein
SV Sereetz 1909
25
SV Sereetz 1909
2019/20 Hessen
FSV Fernwald
24
FSV Fernwald
2014/15 Niedersachsen
RSV Göttingen 05
24
RSV Göttingen 05
2003/04 NOFV-Nord
FFC Viktoria
24
FFC Viktoria
2000/01 NOFV-Süd
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
24
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
2000/01 Bayern
FT Starnberg
24
SpVgg Stegaurach
1998/99 Bayern
VfL Frohnlach
24
VfL Frohnlach
1998/99 Baden-Württemberg
FC Steinen-Höllstein
24
FC Steinen-Höllstein
2009/10 NOFV-Süd
SV Schott Jena
24
SV Schott Jena
2009/10 Hessen
SVA Bad Hersfeld
24
SVA Bad Hersfeld
2009/10 Niedersachsen-Ost
Blau-Weiß Bornreihe
24
Blau-Weiß Bornreihe
2008/09 Hamburg
FC Voran Ohe
24
SC Egenbüttel
2019/20 Schleswig-Holstein
Eckernförder SV
23
Eckernförder SV
2017/18 Bayern Süd
TSV Kornburg
23
TSV Kornburg
2016/17 Mittelrhein
VfL Rheinbach
23
TSV Germania Windeck
2013/14 Westfalen
TuS Heven
23
TuS Dornberg
2013/14 Niederrhein
PSV Wesel-Lackhausen
23
PSV Wesel-Lackhausen
2010/11 Hessen
VfB Marburg
23
VfB Marburg
2001/02 Schleswig-Holstein
Flensburg 08
23
Flensburg 08
1999/00 Bayern
1. FC Passau
23
1. FC Passau
1998/99 Niedersachsen
Werder Bremen III
23
Werder Bremen III
1998/99 Schleswig-Holstein
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
23
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
1997/98 NOFV-Süd
FC Anhalt Dessau
23
FC Anhalt Dessau
1996/97 Südwest
SG Betzdorf
23
SG Betzdorf
1996/97 Schleswig-Holstein
TSB Flensburg 1865
23
TSB Flensburg 1865
2009/10 NRW
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
23
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
2008/09 Baden-Württemberg
Offenburger FV
23
Offenburger FV
2007/08 NOFV-Süd
VfB Sangerhausen
22
VfB Sangerhausen
2019/20 Bremen
Werder Bremen III
22
Werder Bremen III
2018/19 NOFV-Nord
Malchower SV 90
22
Malchower SV 90
2015/16 Hessen
SpVgg Oberrad
22
Buchonia Flieden
2014/15 NOFV-Nord
BSV Hürtürkel Berlin
22
BSV Hürtürkel Berlin
2013/14 Baden-Württemberg
SV Oberachern
22
SV Oberachern
2011/12 NRW
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
22
SC Westfalia Herne 04
2011/12 Schleswig-Holstein
Breitenfelder SV
22
Breitenfelder SV
2010/11 NOFV-Nord
Ludwigsfelder FC
22
Ludwigsfelder FC
2003/04 Nordrhein
SSG Bergisch Gladbach
22
SSG Bergisch Gladbach
1999/00 Hessen
FSV Braunfels
22
VfB Unterliederbach
1995/96 NOFV-Süd
1. FC Gera
22
1. FC Gera
1995/96 Baden-Württemberg
Amicitia Viernheim
22
Amicitia Viernheim
1994/95 Westfalen
FC Schalke 04 II
22
FC Schalke 04 II
2008/09 Niedersachsen-West
Heesseler SV
22
SV Wilhelmshaven II
2006/07 Westfalen
VfB Hüls
21
VfB Hüls
2017/18 Niedersachsen
SVG Göttingen 07
21
SVG Göttingen 07
2014/15 Schleswig-Holstein
FC Angeln 02
21
FC Angeln 02
2013/14 NOFV-Nord
Malchower SV 90
21
Torgelower FC Greif
2012/13 Westfalen
1. FC Gievenbeck
21
1. FC Gievenbeck
2002/03 Hessen
FSC Lohfelden
21
SC Waldgirmes
2001/02 Bayern
FC Memmingen
21
ASV Neumarkt
1999/00 Schleswig-Holstein
SC Concordia Hamburg
21
SC Concordia Hamburg
1997/98 Westfalen
SpVgg Brakel
21
SpVgg Brakel
1997/98 Nordrhein
FV Bad Honnef
21
FV Bad Honnef
1995/96 Schleswig-Holstein
Meiendorfer SV
21
Victoria Hamburg
2006/07 Südwest
SG Betzdorf
20
TuS Hohenecken
2006/07 Nord
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
20
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
2007/08 Nord
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
20
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
2019/20 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
20
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
2019/20 Mittelrhein
SV Eilendorf
20
SV Eilendorf
2018/19 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
VfB Dillingen
20
VfB Dillingen
2017/18 Hessen
OSC Vellmar
20
SV Steinbach 1920
2016/17 Westfalen
SpVgg Erkenschwick
20
SpVgg Erkenschwick
2014/15 Bremen
SV Türkspor Bremen
20
SV Türkspor Bremen
2014/15 Mittelrhein
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich
20
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich
2013/14 Hessen
Kickers Offenbach II
20
Hünfelder SV
2005/06 Bayern
1. FC Passau
20
1. FC Passau
2003/04 Bayern
FC Bayern Hof
20
SpVgg Landshut
2019/20 Bayern Süd
TSV Nördlingen
19
TSV Nördlingen
2016/17 Niederrhein
FC Kray
19
FC Kray
2015/16 Baden-Württemberg
SC Pfullendorf
19
SC Pfullendorf
2014/15 Westfalen
SC Westfalia Herne 04
19
SC Westfalia Herne 04
2013/14 Hamburg
Bramfelder SV
19
Bramfelder SV
2012/13 NOFV-Süd
Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf
19
Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf
2011/12 Hessen
Eintracht Wetzlar
19
Eintracht Wetzlar
2010/11 Baden-Württemberg
SV Linx
19
SV Linx
2005/06 Nord
Brinkumer SV
19
Brinkumer SV
2002/03 NOFV-Süd
FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda
19
FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda
2001/02 Niedersachsen
SC Langenhagen
19
TuS Celle
1998/99 Südwest
SV Mettlach
19
SV Mettlach
1996/97 Bayern
VfB Helmbrechts
19
VfB Helmbrechts
1995/96 Bayern
SSV Jahn Regensburg
19
SSV Jahn Regensburg
2006/07 NOFV-Süd
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
18
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
2007/08 Hessen
1. FC Schwalmstadt
18
1. FC Schwalmstadt
2017/18 NOFV-Süd
SV 1899 Merseburg
18
SV 1899 Merseburg
2016/17 Bayern Süd
BCF Wolfratshausen
18
FC Gundelfingen
2015/16 Niederrhein
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II
18
TV Kalkum-Wittlaer
2010/11 Bayern
Freier TuS Regensburg
18
Freier TuS Regensburg
2005/06 Westfalen
VfB Fichte Bielefeld
18
VfB Fichte Bielefeld
2003/04 Südwest
SV Klausen
18
SV Klausen
1997/98 NOFV-Nord
SG Bornim
18
Parchimer FC
1997/98 Schleswig-Holstein
ASV Bergedorf
18
ASV Bergedorf
1995/96 NOFV-Nord
FSV Prenzlau
18
FSV Prenzlau
1994/95 Baden-Württemberg
FV Donaueschingen
18
FV Donaueschingen
2009/10 Baden-Württemberg
SV Bonlanden
18
SV Bonlanden
2008/09 Südwest
SG Bad Breisig
18
SV Mettlach
2018/19 Mittelrhein
SSV Merten
17
SSV Merten
2018/19 Baden-Württemberg
FC Germania Friedrichstal
17
SV Spielberg
2013/14 Niedersachsen
TuS Celle
17
TuS Celle
2010/11 Hamburg
Wedeler TSV
17
Bramfelder SV
2010/11 Schleswig-Holstein
Eckernförder SV
17
1. Schleswiger SV 06
2004/05 Nord
Victoria Hamburg
17
Victoria Hamburg
2002/03 Bayern
TSV Gerbrunn
17
TSV Gerbrunn
2001/02 Hessen
VfR 1910 Bürstadt
17
VfR 1910 Bürstadt
2001/02 Baden-Württemberg
FC Denzlingen
17
FC Denzlingen
1997/98 Niedersachsen
Blumenthaler SV
17
Blumenthaler SV
1994/95 Niedersachsen
SC Vahr Bremen 1959
17
FC Mahndorf 1947
2008/09 Niedersachsen-Ost
SSV Vorsfelde
17
VfL Maschen
2019/20 NOFV-Nord
FC Strausberg
16
FC Strausberg
2017/18 Hamburg
Vorwärts Billstedt
16
Vorwärts Billstedt
2017/18 Mittelrhein
FC Pesch
16
FC Pesch
2016/17 NOFV-Süd
VfL Halle 96
16
SSV Markranstädt
2012/13 Niedersachsen
SC Langenhagen
16
SC Langenhagen
2011/12 Bremen
1. FC Burg
16
SV Türkspor Bremen
2004/05 Baden-Württemberg
SpVgg Ludwigsburg
16
SpVgg Ludwigsburg
2001/02 Westfalen
Spfr. Oestrich-Iserlohn
16
SV Hövelhof
2001/02 Bayern
ASV Neumarkt
16
ASV Neumarkt
2000/01 Niedersachsen
TuS Lingen
16
TuS Lingen
2009/10 Bremen
SV Grohn
16
SV Grohn
2008/09 Bremen
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
16
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
2008/09 NRW
Hammer SpVgg
16
Delbrücker SC
2019/20 NOFV-Süd
TV Askania Bernburg
15
TV Askania Bernburg
2018/19 Bremen
OSC Bremerhaven
15
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
2017/18 Hamburg
Hamburger SV III
15
Vorwärts Billstedt
2015/16 Baden-Württemberg
FC Germania Friedrichstal
15
SC Pfullendorf
2013/14 NOFV-Süd
Heidenauer SV
15
Heidenauer SV
2012/13 NOFV-Nord
SV Waren 09
15
FC Anker Wismar
2012/13 Niederrhein
Hamborn 07
15
Hamborn 07
2012/13 Bayern Süd
TSV Gersthofen
15
TSV Kottern 1874
2005/06 Baden-Württemberg
SV Linx
15
SV Linx
2004/05 NOFV-Süd
SSV Erfurt-Nord
15
FV Dresden-Laubegast
2003/04 Niedersachsen
SSV Vorsfelde
15
SC Weyhe
2002/03 Westfalen
TSG Dülmen
15
TSG Dülmen
2001/02 Südwest
VfR Wormatia Worms
15
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken
2000/01 Niedersachsen
TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne
15
TuS Lingen
1996/97 Nordrhein
VfL Rheinbach
15
VfL Rheinbach
2009/10 Hamburg
TSV Uetersen
15
TSV Uetersen
2006/07 NOFV-Nord
FV Motor Eberswalde
14
FV Motor Eberswalde
2007/08 Bayern
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
14
FC Kempten
2019/20 Niedersachsen
Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern
14
MTV Wolfenbüttel
2018/19 Westfalen
SC Westfalia Herne 04
14
1. FC Gievenbeck
2018/19 Niedersachsen
BV Cloppenburg
14
BV Cloppenburg
2005/06 Nord
TSV Kropp
14
Brinkumer SV
2005/06 Baden-Württemberg
ASV Durlach
14
SV Linx
2002/03 Westfalen
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
14
TSG Dülmen
1997/98 Hessen
SV Raunheim
14
FC Herborn
1994/95 Nordrhein
DJK Winfriedia Mülheim
14
Hamborn 07
2009/10 Hamburg
VfL Lohbrügge
14
TSV Uetersen
2009/10 Südwest
Hassia Bingen
14
Hassia Bingen
2009/10 NOFV-Nord
Greifswalder SV 04
14
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
2008/09 Bayern
FV Würzburg 04
14
Kickers Würzburg
2017/18 Hessen
SV Steinbach 1920
13
SV Steinbach 1920
2017/18 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
FSV Salmrohr
13
FSV Salmrohr
2016/17 NOFV-Süd
SSV Markranstädt
13
SSV Markranstädt
2016/17 Schleswig-Holstein
TSV Altenholz
13
Kilia Kiel
2015/16 Mittelrhein
SV Breinig 1910
13
SV Eilendorf
2013/14 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
Röchling Völklingen
13
SV Rossbach/Wied
2011/12 Niedersachsen
Eintracht Nordhorn
13
Eintracht Nordhorn
2010/11 Hamburg
Bramfelder SV
13
Bramfelder SV
2010/11 Südwest
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
13
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
2010/11 NOFV-Süd
1. FC Magdeburg II
13
1. FC Magdeburg II
2003/04 Bayern
SpVgg Landshut
13
SpVgg Landshut
2002/03 Südwest
SC Halberg Brebach
13
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
2002/03 Südwest
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
13
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
1997/98 Hessen
FC Herborn
13
FC Herborn
1997/98 Bayern
FC Bayern Hof
13
TSV Landsberg
1997/98 Bayern
TSV Landsberg
13
TSV Landsberg
2009/10 Südwest
TuS Mayen
13
Hassia Bingen
2006/07 Südwest
TuS Hohenecken
12
TuS Hohenecken
2006/07 Nord
VfL 93 Hamburg
12
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
2007/08 Südwest
SC Idar-Oberstein
12
FV Engers
2007/08 Nord
SV Lurup Hamburg
12
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
2007/08 Hessen
FSC Lohfelden
12
1. FC Schwalmstadt
2019/20 NOFV-Nord
Hertha 06 Charlottenburg
12
FC Strausberg
2018/19 Hessen
FC Ederbergland
12
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
2018/19 Hessen
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
12
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
2018/19 Bayern Nord
ASV Vach
12
ASV Neumarkt
2018/19 Baden-Württemberg
SV Spielberg
12
SV Spielberg
2017/18 Westfalen
SC Paderborn 07 II
12
FC Gütersloh
2015/16 Bayern Nord
FV Würzburg 04
12
1. FC Eintracht Bamberg
2015/16 Mittelrhein
SV Eilendorf
12
SV Eilendorf
2014/15 Westfalen
SV Zweckel
12
SC Westfalia Herne 04
2014/15 NOFV-Süd
Dynamo Dresden II
12
TV Askania Bernburg
2013/14 Hamburg
SV Blankenese
12
Bramfelder SV
2013/14 Bremen
1. FC Burg
12
1. FC Burg
2012/13 Mittelrhein
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld
12
SG Köln-Worringen
2004/05 Westfalen
SV Vorwärts Kornharpen
12
SC Hassel
1999/00 Baden-Württemberg
TSG Weinheim
12
FC Singen 04
1996/97 NOFV-Süd
Chemnitzer FC II
12
Chemnitzer FC II
1994/95 Nordrhein
Hamborn 07
12
Hamborn 07
2009/10 Baden-Württemberg
Stuttgarter Kickers II
12
SV Bonlanden
2008/09 Bremen
SC Vahr-Blockdiek
12
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
2006/07 Bayern
1. SC Feucht
11
1. SC Feucht
2007/08 Südwest
FV Engers
11
FV Engers
2007/08 Bayern
FC Kempten
11
FC Kempten
2019/20 NOFV-Süd
FSV Martinroda
11
TV Askania Bernburg
2018/19 Niedersachsen
1. FC Wunstorf
11
BV Cloppenburg
2016/17 Niederrhein
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
11
FC Kray
2016/17 Schleswig-Holstein
Kilia Kiel
11
Kilia Kiel
2015/16 Niederrhein
TV Kalkum-Wittlaer
11
TV Kalkum-Wittlaer
2013/14 Niederrhein
SV Uedesheim
11
PSV Wesel-Lackhausen
2012/13 Niederrhein
1. FC Wülfrath
11
Hamborn 07
2012/13 Bayern Süd
TSV Aindling
11
TSV Kottern 1874
2005/06 Westfalen
SV Lippstadt 08
11
VfB Fichte Bielefeld
2004/05 Westfalen
SC Hassel
11
SC Hassel
2004/05 Westfalen
VfB Fichte Bielefeld
11
SC Hassel
2004/05 NOFV-Süd
FV Dresden-Laubegast
11
FV Dresden-Laubegast
2002/03 Baden-Württemberg
FC 08 Villingen
11
SF 1922 Dorfmerkingen
2002/03 Baden-Württemberg
SF 1922 Dorfmerkingen
11
SF 1922 Dorfmerkingen
2001/02 Nordrhein
FC Wegberg-Beeck
11
FC Wegberg-Beeck
2000/01 Schleswig-Holstein
Eimsbütteler TV
11
Eimsbütteler TV
1999/00 NOFV-Süd
SV Schott Jena
11
Bornaer SV
1999/00 Baden-Württemberg
FC Singen 04
11
FC Singen 04
1998/99 NOFV-Süd
1. FC Aschersleben
11
1. FC Aschersleben
1996/97 Bayern
FC Gundelfingen
11
VfB Helmbrechts
1994/95 Niedersachsen
FC Mahndorf 1947
11
FC Mahndorf 1947
1994/95 Baden-Württemberg
FC 08 Villingen
11
FV Donaueschingen
2009/10 Hessen
OSC Vellmar
11
SVA Bad Hersfeld
2007/08 Baden
SV Linx
10
SV Linx
2019/20 Niedersachsen
MTV Wolfenbüttel
10
MTV Wolfenbüttel
2018/19 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
TSV Emmelshausen
10
VfB Dillingen
2017/18 Bremen
BTS Neustadt 1859
10
TSV Grolland
2017/18 NOFV-Nord
Hertha 06 Charlottenburg
10
1. FC Frankfurt
2017/18 Mittelrhein
SSV Merten
10
FC Pesch
2013/14 Westfalen
TuS Dornberg
10
TuS Dornberg
2013/14 Niedersachsen
Rotenburger SV
10
TuS Celle
2012/13 NOFV-Nord
FC Anker Wismar
10
FC Anker Wismar
2011/12 NRW
SC Westfalia Herne 04
10
SC Westfalia Herne 04
2011/12 Hessen
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
10
Eintracht Wetzlar
2010/11 NOFV-Süd
Chemnitzer FC II
10
1. FC Magdeburg II
2010/11 Schleswig-Holstein
1. Schleswiger SV 06
10
1. Schleswiger SV 06
2003/04 Südwest
FK Pirmasens
10
SV Klausen
2002/03 Hessen
SC Waldgirmes
10
SC Waldgirmes
2001/02 Westfalen
SV Hövelhof
10
SV Hövelhof
2001/02 Nordrhein
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
10
FC Wegberg-Beeck
2000/01 Hessen
FC Ederbergland
10
FC Ederbergland
1997/98 NOFV-Nord
Parchimer FC
10
Parchimer FC
2008/09 NOFV-Süd
Grün-Weiß Wolfen
10
1. FC Magdeburg II
2008/09 Bayern
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
10
Kickers Würzburg
2006/07 NOFV-Süd
VfB Auerbach
9
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
2006/07 NOFV-Nord
BFC Preussen
9
FV Motor Eberswalde
2007/08 Baden
TSV Schwieberdingen
9
SV Linx
2019/20 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
TuS Mechtersheim
9
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
2019/20 Bayern Süd
TSV 1847 Schwaben Augsburg
9
TSV Nördlingen
2018/19 Westfalen
1. FC Gievenbeck
9
1. FC Gievenbeck
2018/19 Bayern Nord
ASV Neumarkt
9
ASV Neumarkt
2017/18 Westfalen
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
9
FC Gütersloh
2016/17 Westfalen
ASC 09 Dortmund
9
SpVgg Erkenschwick
2015/16 Bayern Nord
1. FC Sand
9
1. FC Eintracht Bamberg
2014/15 NOFV-Süd
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
9
TV Askania Bernburg
2012/13 Bayern Süd
TSV Kottern 1874
9
TSV Kottern 1874
2010/11 Südwest
SV Gonsenheim
9
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
2010/11 Bayern
TSV Buchbach
9
Freier TuS Regensburg
2004/05 Baden-Württemberg
FV Lauda
9
SpVgg Ludwigsburg
2003/04 Nordrhein
Borussia Freialdenhoven
9
SSG Bergisch Gladbach
2003/04 Niedersachsen
SC Weyhe
9
SC Weyhe
2002/03 Südwest
Röchling Völklingen
9
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
2002/03 NOFV-Süd
SV Wacker Gotha
9
FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda
2001/02 Südwest
SV Mettlach
9
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken
2001/02 Niedersachsen
TuS Celle
9
TuS Celle
2000/01 Westfalen
SpVgg Beckum
9
VfB Kirchhellen
2000/01 Hessen
SG Walluf
9
FC Ederbergland
2000/01 Schleswig-Holstein
VfL Pinneberg
9
Eimsbütteler TV
1999/00 NOFV-Süd
Bornaer SV
9
Bornaer SV
1997/98 Niedersachsen
SC Harsum 1919
9
Blumenthaler SV
1994/95 Bayern
SVH Würzburg
9
FC Ingolstadt 04
1994/95 Bayern
FC Ingolstadt 04
9
FC Ingolstadt 04
2007/08 Südwest
Rot-Weiss Hasborn
8
FV Engers
2017/18 Bremen
TSV Grolland
8
TSV Grolland
2017/18 Bremen
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
8
TSV Grolland
2017/18 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken
8
FSV Salmrohr
2016/17 Schleswig-Holstein
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
8
Kilia Kiel
2015/16 Bayern Nord
VfL Frohnlach
8
1. FC Eintracht Bamberg
2013/14 NOFV-Süd
Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
8
Heidenauer SV
2013/14 Hessen
FC Ederbergland
8
Hünfelder SV
2010/11 Baden-Württemberg
TSG Weinheim
8
SV Linx
2004/05 Nord
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
8
Victoria Hamburg
2004/05 Hessen
SV Bernbach
8
VfB Marburg
2004/05 Hessen
Eintr. Wald-Michelbach
8
VfB Marburg
2003/04 Niedersachsen
FC Hansa Lüneburg
8
SC Weyhe
2003/04 Schleswig-Holstein
Wedeler TSV
8
Heider SV
2002/03 Baden-Württemberg
SpVgg Au/Iller
8
SF 1922 Dorfmerkingen
2001/02 Südwest
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken
8
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken
2001/02 Baden-Württemberg
FC 08 Villingen
8
FC Denzlingen
2000/01 Bayern
SpVgg Stegaurach
8
SpVgg Stegaurach
1996/97 Westfalen
SpVgg Beckum
8
SV Holzwickede
1996/97 NOFV-Süd
1. SV Suhl 1906
8
Chemnitzer FC II
2008/09 NRW
Delbrücker SC
8
Delbrücker SC
2008/09 NOFV-Süd
1. FC Magdeburg II
8
1. FC Magdeburg II
2006/07 NOFV-Nord
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
7
FV Motor Eberswalde
2007/08 Bayern
FC Bayern Hof
7
FC Kempten
2007/08 Baden
Stuttgarter Kickers II
7
SV Linx
2019/20 Mittelrhein
SV Breinig 1910
7
SV Eilendorf
2018/19 Bremen
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
7
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
2018/19 Westfalen
FC Gütersloh
7
1. FC Gievenbeck
2018/19 Bayern Nord
1. FC Sand
7
ASV Neumarkt
2017/18 NOFV-Nord
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
7
1. FC Frankfurt
2017/18 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
FV 1920 Dudenhofen
7
FSV Salmrohr
2016/17 Bayern Süd
FC Gundelfingen
7
FC Gundelfingen
2015/16 Hessen
Buchonia Flieden
7
Buchonia Flieden
2014/15 Bremen
TSV Grolland
7
SV Türkspor Bremen
2014/15 Mittelrhein
FC Bergheim
7
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich
2012/13 Niederrhein
VfR Krefeld-Fischeln
7
Hamborn 07
2012/13 Mittelrhein
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich
7
SG Köln-Worringen
2012/13 Niedersachsen
TuS Celle
7
SC Langenhagen
2011/12 Bremen
VfL 07 Bremen
7
SV Türkspor Bremen
2011/12 Schleswig-Holstein
SV Schackendorf
7
Breitenfelder SV
2010/11 Südwest
SpVgg Wirges
7
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
2010/11 NOFV-Nord
Tennis Borussia Berlin
7
Ludwigsfelder FC
2010/11 Hessen
1. FCA Darmstadt
7
VfB Marburg
2010/11 Baden-Württemberg
ASV Durlach
7
SV Linx
2002/03 Bayern
TSV 1847 Schwaben Augsburg
7
TSV Gerbrunn
2001/02 Nordrhein
Hamborn 07
7
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1999/00 Hessen
VfB Unterliederbach
7
VfB Unterliederbach
1999/00 Bayern
FC Kempten
7
1. FC Passau
1996/97 Westfalen
Rot-Weiss Lüdenscheid
7
SV Holzwickede
1996/97 Südwest
1. FC Saarbrücken II
7
SG Betzdorf
1996/97 Nordrhein
Viktoria Köln
7
VfL Rheinbach
1996/97 NOFV-Süd
FV Zeulenroda
7
Chemnitzer FC II
1995/96 NOFV-Süd
Bornaer SV
7
1. FC Gera
1995/96 NOFV-Nord
SV SR Neustadt/Dosse
7
FSV Prenzlau
2009/10 Bremen
TSV Melchiorshausen
7
SV Grohn
2009/10 Bremen
TSV Osterholz-Tenever
7
SV Grohn
2009/10 NRW
Rot-Weiss Essen II
7
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
2009/10 NOFV-Nord
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
7
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
2008/09 Hamburg
SC Egenbüttel
7
SC Egenbüttel
2008/09 Südwest
Sportfreunde Köllerbach
7
SV Mettlach
2008/09 NRW
SSVg Velbert
7
Delbrücker SC
2008/09 NOFV-Süd
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
7
1. FC Magdeburg II
2008/09 Bayern
Kickers Würzburg
7
Kickers Würzburg
2008/09 Niedersachsen-Ost
VfL Maschen
7
VfL Maschen
2008/09 Baden-Württemberg
VfL Kirchheim
7
Offenburger FV
2006/07 Hessen
FV Bad Vilbel
6
FSV Braunfels
2019/20 Niedersachsen
FC Eintracht Northeim
6
MTV Wolfenbüttel
2018/19 Mittelrhein
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
6
SSV Merten
2017/18 Westfalen
FC Gütersloh
6
FC Gütersloh
2017/18 NOFV-Süd
BSG Wismut Gera
6
SV 1899 Merseburg
2017/18 NOFV-Nord
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
6
1. FC Frankfurt
2017/18 Bayern Süd
SB Chiemgau Traunstein
6
TSV Kornburg
2014/15 NOFV-Süd
TV Askania Bernburg
6
TV Askania Bernburg
2014/15 Schleswig-Holstein
Heider SV
6
FC Angeln 02
2013/14 Bremen
TSV Osterholz-Tenever
6
1. FC Burg
2013/14 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
1. FC Saarbrücken II
6
SV Rossbach/Wied
2013/14 Baden-Württemberg
Bahlinger SC
6
SV Oberachern
2012/13 Westfalen
TuS Dornberg
6
1. FC Gievenbeck
2012/13 Westfalen
SuS Neuenkirchen
6
1. FC Gievenbeck
2012/13 Mittelrhein
SG Köln-Worringen
6
SG Köln-Worringen
2010/11 NOFV-Süd
VfL Halle 96
6
1. FC Magdeburg II
2004/05 Hessen
VfB Marburg
6
VfB Marburg
2002/03 Bayern
Quelle Fürth
6
TSV Gerbrunn
2000/01 NOFV-Süd
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
6
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
2000/01 Hessen
SV Bernbach
6
FC Ederbergland
2000/01 Hessen
FSC Lohfelden
6
FC Ederbergland
2000/01 Schleswig-Holstein
TSV Lägerdorf
6
Eimsbütteler TV
1999/00 NOFV-Süd
1. SV Suhl 1906
6
Bornaer SV
1999/00 Schleswig-Holstein
TSV Lägerdorf
6
SC Concordia Hamburg
1999/00 Baden-Württemberg
FV Ravensburg
6
FC Singen 04
1998/99 Niedersachsen
MTV Gifhorn
6
Werder Bremen III
1997/98 NOFV-Süd
FV Zeulenroda
6
FC Anhalt Dessau
1995/96 NOFV-Nord
BSV Stahl Brandenburg
6
FSV Prenzlau
1995/96 Bayern
Türk Gücü München
6
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1995/96 Schleswig-Holstein
Harburger TB 1865
6
Victoria Hamburg
2009/10 Südwest
SpVgg Wirges
6
Hassia Bingen
2009/10 NRW
SV Schermbeck
6
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
2009/10 NOFV-Süd
SC Borea Dresden
6
SV Schott Jena
2009/10 Bayern
TSG Thannhausen
6
1. FC Bad Kötzting
2009/10 Niedersachsen-Ost
BSV Ölper 2000
6
Blau-Weiß Bornreihe
2008/09 Südwest
SV Mettlach
6
SV Mettlach
2006/07 Westfalen
SG Wattenscheid 09
5
VfB Hüls
2006/07 Nordrhein
1. FC Union Solingen
5
SG Düren 99
2020/21 NOFV-Nord
Hertha 06 Charlottenburg
5
Brandenburger SC Süd
2019/20 Bremen
Union 60 Bremen
5
Werder Bremen III
2019/20 Hessen
SV 1910 Neuhof
5
FSV Fernwald
2018/19 Bremen
BTS Neustadt 1859
5
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
2018/19 Niedersachsen
SC Spelle-Venhaus
5
BV Cloppenburg
2018/19 Baden-Württemberg
1. FC Normannia Gmünd
5
SV Spielberg
2017/18 NOFV-Süd
VfB Krieschow
5
SV 1899 Merseburg
2017/18 Niedersachsen
TB Uphusen
5
SVG Göttingen 07
2016/17 Mittelrhein
FC Hennef 05
5
TSV Germania Windeck
2015/16 Schleswig-Holstein
Oldenburger SV
5
SG Reher-Puls
2014/15 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
SC Idar-Oberstein
5
SG Betzdorf
2013/14 Bremen
SV Türkspor Bremen
5
1. FC Burg
2013/14 Hessen
Hünfelder SV
5
Hünfelder SV
2013/14 Schleswig-Holstein
TuS Hartenholm
5
Heikendorfer SV
2012/13 Hamburg
SV Lurup Hamburg
5
ASV Bergedorf
2012/13 NOFV-Süd
SV Wacker Gotha
5
Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf
2012/13 Mittelrhein
Hertha Walheim
5
SG Köln-Worringen
2011/12 Hamburg
USC Paloma Hamburg
5
TSV Sasel
2011/12 Südwest
1. FC Saarbrücken II
5
SV Eintracht Trier II
2011/12 Bayern
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
5
SpVgg Unterhaching II
2005/06 Bayern
Quelle Fürth
5
1. FC Passau
2004/05 NOFV-Süd
FSV Zwickau
5
FV Dresden-Laubegast
2004/05 Hessen
FV Bad Vilbel
5
VfB Marburg
2003/04 NOFV-Nord
Berliner AK 07
5
FFC Viktoria
2002/03 NOFV-Süd
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
5
FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda
2001/02 Westfalen
TuS Hordel
5
SV Hövelhof
2001/02 Hessen
KSV 1964 Baunatal
5
VfR 1910 Bürstadt
2001/02 Schleswig-Holstein
Heider SV
5
Flensburg 08
1998/99 Südwest
SG Betzdorf
5
SV Mettlach
1998/99 Südwest
SC Halberg Brebach
5
SV Mettlach
1998/99 NOFV-Süd
1. SV Suhl 1906
5
1. FC Aschersleben
1998/99 Schleswig-Holstein
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
5
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
1997/98 Westfalen
VfB Hüls
5
SpVgg Brakel
1997/98 Bayern
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
5
TSV Landsberg
1997/98 Schleswig-Holstein
Vorwärts Billstedt
5
ASV Bergedorf
1996/97 Westfalen
SV Holzwickede
5
SV Holzwickede
1996/97 Nordrhein
SV Baesweiler
5
VfL Rheinbach
2008/09 Niedersachsen-West
TuS Pewsum
5
SV Wilhelmshaven II
2006/07 Westfalen
SpVgg Erkenschwick
4
VfB Hüls
2007/08 Baden
Bahlinger SC
4
SV Linx
2020/21 Mittelrhein
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld
4
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
2020/21 Baden-Württemberg
FV Lörrach
4
SV Sandhausen II
2019/20 Niederrhein
SC Union Nettetal
4
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern 1924
2019/20 Bayern Süd
Türkspor Augsburg
4
TSV Nördlingen
2019/20 Schleswig-Holstein
TSV Kropp
4
Eckernförder SV
2018/19 NOFV-Süd
Ludwigsfelder FC
4
SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau
2017/18 Bremen
ESC Geestemünde
4
TSV Grolland
2017/18 NOFV-Nord
1. FC Frankfurt
4
1. FC Frankfurt
2017/18 Bayern Nord
FC Bayern Hof
4
1. FC Amberg
2017/18 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
FV Eppelborn
4
FSV Salmrohr
2017/18 Bayern Süd
TSV Landsberg
4
TSV Kornburg
2016/17 Bayern Süd
TSV Landsberg
4
FC Gundelfingen
2013/14 Bremen
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
4
1. FC Burg
2013/14 NOFV-Süd
SV Schott Jena
4
Heidenauer SV
2013/14 Bayern Nord
FSV Erlangen-Bruck
4
ASV Hollfeld
2013/14 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
FC Hertha Wiesbach
4
SV Rossbach/Wied
2013/14 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
SV Gonsenheim
4
SV Rossbach/Wied
2013/14 Schleswig-Holstein
TuRa Meldorf
4
Heikendorfer SV
2012/13 Hessen
1. FCA Darmstadt
4
1. FCA Darmstadt
2011/12 Südwest
TuS Mechtersheim
4
SV Eintracht Trier II
2011/12 Hessen
1. FCA Darmstadt
4
Eintracht Wetzlar
2011/12 Schleswig-Holstein
Husumer SV
4
Breitenfelder SV
2010/11 Südwest
SG Bad Breisig
4
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
2010/11 Bayern
FC Bayern Hof
4
Freier TuS Regensburg
2010/11 Schleswig-Holstein
TSV Bordesholm 1906
4
1. Schleswiger SV 06
2005/06 NOFV-Süd
TSV Völpke
4
FC Oberlausitz
2005/06 Bayern
VfL Frohnlach
4
1. FC Passau
2005/06 Bayern
FC Ismaning
4
1. FC Passau
2004/05 Südwest
SC Idar-Oberstein
4
SC Halberg Brebach
2004/05 Hessen
OSC Vellmar
4
VfB Marburg
2004/05 Baden-Württemberg
SV Bonlanden
4
SpVgg Ludwigsburg
2002/03 Schleswig-Holstein
Eimsbütteler TV
4
TSB Flensburg 1865
2001/02 Schleswig-Holstein
Husumer SV
4
Flensburg 08
2001/02 Baden-Württemberg
TSF Ditzingen
4
FC Denzlingen
2000/01 Nordrhein
SV 19 Straelen
4
Euskirchener TSC
2000/01 NOFV-Nord
Optik Rathenow
4
SD Croatia Berlin
2000/01 NOFV-Nord
Tennis Borussia Berlin II
4
SD Croatia Berlin
2000/01 Schleswig-Holstein
SV Lurup Hamburg
4
Eimsbütteler TV
1998/99 Südwest
FSG Schiffweiler
4
SV Mettlach
1998/99 NOFV-Süd
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
4
1. FC Aschersleben
1998/99 NOFV-Süd
SV Schott Jena
4
1. FC Aschersleben
1998/99 Bayern
FT Starnberg
4
VfL Frohnlach
1997/98 Südwest
SV Mettlach
4
VfL Trier
1996/97 Westfalen
VfB Hüls
4
SV Holzwickede
1995/96 Baden-Württemberg
VfB Gaggenau
4
Amicitia Viernheim
1994/95 Nordrhein
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
4
Hamborn 07
2009/10 NOFV-Nord
Lichterfelder FC
4
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
2009/10 Bayern
SV Memmelsdorf
4
1. FC Bad Kötzting
2009/10 Schleswig-Holstein
SC Comet Kiel
4
Itzehoer SV
2009/10 Baden-Württemberg
TSV Crailsheim
4
SV Bonlanden
2008/09 Hessen
RSV Würges
4
FSC Lohfelden
2008/09 Niedersachsen-West
SV Wilhelmshaven II
4
SV Wilhelmshaven II
2008/09 Niedersachsen-Ost
SC Weende
4
VfL Maschen
2006/07 Westfalen
FC Eintracht Rheine
3
VfB Hüls
2006/07 Baden
FC Nöttingen
3
SV Bonlanden
2007/08 Westfalen
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
3
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
2007/08 Nordrhein
TSV Alemannia Aachen II
3
SV 19 Straelen
2007/08 NOFV-Süd
VfB Pößneck
3
VfB Sangerhausen
2007/08 NOFV-Süd
FSV Zwickau
3
VfB Sangerhausen
2007/08 Baden
VfR Mannheim
3
SV Linx
2019/20 Hamburg
USC Paloma Hamburg
3
Bramfelder SV
2019/20 Westfalen
TuS Erndtebrück
3
Hammer SpVgg
2019/20 NOFV-Süd
VfB Krieschow
3
TV Askania Bernburg
2019/20 Hessen
Viktoria Griesheim
3
FSV Fernwald
2019/20 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
Hassia Bingen
3
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
2018/19 Westfalen
Hammer SpVgg
3
1. FC Gievenbeck
2018/19 NOFV-Nord
Brandenburger SC Süd
3
Malchower SV 90
2018/19 Hessen
Buchonia Flieden
3
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
2018/19 Mittelrhein
SV Breinig 1910
3
SSV Merten
2017/18 Niederrhein
VfB Speldorf
3
Düsseldorfer SC 1899
2017/18 Bayern Süd
BCF Wolfratshausen
3
TSV Kornburg
2017/18 Niedersachsen
BV Cloppenburg
3
SVG Göttingen 07
2017/18 Baden-Württemberg
FC Astoria Walldorf II
3
TSG Weinheim
2016/17 Hamburg
FC Süderelbe
3
BSV Buxtehude
2016/17 Bremen
OSC Bremerhaven
3
SV Grohn
2016/17 Niedersachsen
MTV Gifhorn
3
Blau-Weiß Bornreihe
2015/16 Bremen
OSC Bremerhaven
3
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
2015/16 Westfalen
SC Paderborn 07 II
3
SV Zweckel
2015/16 Bayern Nord
SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
3
1. FC Eintracht Bamberg
2015/16 Bayern Süd
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
3
SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden
2015/16 Bayern Süd
SV Erlbach
3
SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden
2014/15 NOFV-Nord
Germania Schöneiche
3
BSV Hürtürkel Berlin
2014/15 Niederrhein
Vdsf Nievenheim
3
VfB Homberg
2014/15 Schleswig-Holstein
TSV Bordesholm 1906
3
FC Angeln 02
2014/15 Schleswig-Holstein
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
3
FC Angeln 02
2014/15 Niedersachsen
SC Spelle-Venhaus
3
RSV Göttingen 05
2013/14 NOFV-Süd
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
3
Heidenauer SV
2013/14 NOFV-Nord
RSV Waltersdorf 1909
3
Torgelower FC Greif
2013/14 NOFV-Nord
Torgelower FC Greif
3
Torgelower FC Greif
2013/14 Mittelrhein
SV Nierfeld
3
Sportfreunde Troisdorf
2013/14 Baden-Württemberg
VfR Mannheim
3
SV Oberachern
2012/13 NOFV-Süd
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
3
Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf
2012/13 Bayern Nord
FSV Erlangen-Bruck
3
TSV Kleinrinderfeld
2012/13 Niedersachsen
VfL Bückeburg
3
SC Langenhagen
2012/13 Baden-Württemberg
Stuttgarter Kickers II
3
FC Singen 04
2011/12 Bremen
TS Woltmershausen
3
SV Türkspor Bremen
2011/12 Bremen
SV Türkspor Bremen
3
SV Türkspor Bremen
2010/11 Südwest
Rot-Weiss Hasborn
3
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
2005/06 Hessen
SC Waldgirmes
3
TSG Wattenbach
2004/05 Nord
Eider Büdelsdorf
3
Victoria Hamburg
2004/05 NOFV-Süd
Eintracht Sondershausen
3
FV Dresden-Laubegast
2004/05 Baden-Württemberg
FC 08 Villingen
3
SpVgg Ludwigsburg
2003/04 Südwest
FSV Salmrohr
3
SV Klausen
2003/04 NOFV-Nord
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
3
FFC Viktoria
2002/03 Westfalen
SC Westfalia Herne 04
3
TSG Dülmen
2002/03 Niedersachsen
FC Bremerhaven
3
FC Bremerhaven
2002/03 NOFV-Nord
Köpenicker SC
3
Eintracht Oranienburg
2002/03 Bayern
FC Falke
3
TSV Gerbrunn
2001/02 Nordrhein
Adler Osterfeld
3
FC Wegberg-Beeck
2001/02 Nordrhein
MSV Duisburg II
3
FC Wegberg-Beeck
2001/02 Niedersachsen
SVG Einbeck
3
TuS Celle
2001/02 Hessen
SG Walluf
3
VfR 1910 Bürstadt
2001/02 Hessen
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
3
VfR 1910 Bürstadt
2001/02 Baden-Württemberg
FV Lauda
3
FC Denzlingen
2000/01 NOFV-Süd
SV 1919 Grimma
3
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
2000/01 Bayern
TSV 1847 Schwaben Augsburg
3
SpVgg Stegaurach
2000/01 Schleswig-Holstein
Heider SV
3
Eimsbütteler TV
2000/01 Baden-Württemberg
VfL Kirchheim
3
FC Teningen
1999/00 NOFV-Süd
SSV Erfurt-Nord
3
Bornaer SV
1999/00 Hessen
FC Ederbergland
3
VfB Unterliederbach
1999/00 Bayern
FV Würzburg 04
3
1. FC Passau
1997/98 Nordrhein
TuS Langerwehe
3
FV Bad Honnef
1997/98 Hessen
RSV Würges
3
FC Herborn
1997/98 Schleswig-Holstein
VfR Neumünster
3
ASV Bergedorf
1997/98 Baden-Württemberg
FC Bammental
3
FC Bammental
1996/97 Südwest
SV Wittlich
3
SG Betzdorf
1996/97 Niedersachsen
TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne
3
Hannover 96 II
1996/97 Hessen
TSV Battenberg
3
VfR Limburg
1996/97 Schleswig-Holstein
Itzehoer SV
3
TSB Flensburg 1865
1995/96 Südwest
SV Edenkoben
3
VfB Wissen
1995/96 Hessen
SV Mörlenbach
3
FV Progres Frankfurt
1995/96 Bayern
1. FC Passau
3
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1995/96 Bayern
FC Gundelfingen
3
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1995/96 Baden-Württemberg
FC Wangen
3
Amicitia Viernheim
1994/95 Westfalen
TSV Wewer
3
FC Schalke 04 II
1994/95 NOFV-Nord
Türkspor Berlin
3
Weißenseer FC
1994/95 Bayern
FT Starnberg
3
FC Ingolstadt 04
1994/95 Bayern
FC Enikon Augsburg
3
FC Ingolstadt 04
1994/95 Bayern
FC Bayern Hof
3
FC Ingolstadt 04
2009/10 Hamburg
SV Lurup Hamburg
3
TSV Uetersen
2009/10 NOFV-Nord
Lichtenrader BC 25
3
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
2009/10 Niedersachsen-Ost
FC Eintracht Northeim
3
Blau-Weiß Bornreihe
2008/09 NRW
Spfr. Oestrich-Iserlohn
3
Delbrücker SC
2008/09 NRW
FC Gütersloh
3
Delbrücker SC
2008/09 NOFV-Süd
VfB Pößneck
3
1. FC Magdeburg II
2008/09 Baden-Württemberg
ASV Durlach
3
Offenburger FV
2006/07 Nordrhein
VfB Homberg
2
SG Düren 99
2006/07 NOFV-Süd
SC Borea Dresden
2
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
2006/07 Baden
1. FC Pforzheim
2
SV Bonlanden
2007/08 Westfalen
SpVgg Erkenschwick
2
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
2007/08 Nordrhein
Wuppertaler SV Borussia II
2
SV 19 Straelen
2007/08 Hessen
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
2
1. FC Schwalmstadt
2020/21 Bremen
SV Hemelingen
2
Werder Bremen III
2020/21 NOFV-Nord
Torgelower FC Greif
2
Brandenburger SC Süd
2020/21 Niederrhein
TuRu Düsseldorf
2
1. FC Mönchengladbach
2020/21 Baden-Württemberg
FC Astoria Walldorf II
2
SV Sandhausen II
2019/20 Bremen
ESC Geestemünde
2
Werder Bremen III
2019/20 NOFV-Nord
Brandenburger SC Süd
2
FC Strausberg
2019/20 Bayern Nord
DJK Gebenbach
2
FC Viktoria Kahl
2019/20 Mittelrhein
Siegburger SV 04
2
SV Eilendorf
2019/20 Schleswig-Holstein
Inter Türkspor Kiel
2
Eckernförder SV
2019/20 Niedersachsen
FC Hagen/Uthlede
2
MTV Wolfenbüttel
2019/20 Baden-Württemberg
FC 08 Villingen
2
SV Sandhausen II
2019/20 Baden-Württemberg
FV Ravensburg
2
SV Sandhausen II
2018/19 NOFV-Nord
SpVg Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
2
Malchower SV 90
2018/19 NOFV-Nord
SV Altlüdersdorf
2
Malchower SV 90
2018/19 Hessen
FV Bad Vilbel
2
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
2018/19 Hessen
Türk Gücü Friedberg
2
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
2018/19 Bayern Nord
FSV Erlangen-Bruck
2
ASV Neumarkt
2018/19 Bayern Nord
SV Seligenporten
2
ASV Neumarkt
2018/19 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
FV 07 Diefflen
2
VfB Dillingen
2018/19 Mittelrhein
VfL Vichttal
2
SSV Merten
2018/19 Mittelrhein
Siegburger SV 04
2
SSV Merten
2017/18 Westfalen
TuS Ennepetal
2
FC Gütersloh
2017/18 NOFV-Nord
SV Victoria Seelow
2
1. FC Frankfurt
2017/18 Bayern Nord
SV Erlenbach
2
1. FC Amberg
2017/18 Mittelrhein
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld
2
FC Pesch
2017/18 Mittelrhein
FC Hürth
2
FC Pesch
2016/17 Westfalen
FC Gütersloh
2
SpVgg Erkenschwick
2016/17 Westfalen
SuS Stadtlohn
2
SpVgg Erkenschwick
2016/17 Hessen
FC Ederbergland
2
Viktoria Urberach
2016/17 Bayern Nord
Alemannia Haibach
2
VfL Frohnlach
2016/17 Bayern Nord
Kickers Würzburg II
2
VfL Frohnlach
2016/17 Niederrhein
Cronenberger SC
2
FC Kray
2016/17 Mittelrhein
TSV Germania Windeck
2
TSV Germania Windeck
2016/17 Bayern Süd
SSV Jahn Regensburg II
2
FC Gundelfingen
2016/17 Niedersachsen
TB Uphusen
2
Blau-Weiß Bornreihe
2015/16 Bremen
SG Aumund-Vegesack
2
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
2015/16 Westfalen
SuS Stadtlohn
2
SV Zweckel
2015/16 NOFV-Süd
BSG Wismut Gera
2
FC Eisenach
2015/16 NOFV-Nord
FC Strausberg
2
BSV Hürtürkel Berlin
2015/16 Niederrhein
VfB 03 Hilden
2
TV Kalkum-Wittlaer
2015/16 Niederrhein
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
2
TV Kalkum-Wittlaer
2015/16 Mittelrhein
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
2
SV Eilendorf
2014/15 Westfalen
SuS Stadtlohn
2
SC Westfalia Herne 04
2014/15 NOFV-Nord
Brandenburger SC Süd
2
BSV Hürtürkel Berlin
2014/15 Niederrhein
Sportfreunde Baumberg
2
VfB Homberg
2014/15 Niederrhein
SV Sonsbeck
2
VfB Homberg
2014/15 Mittelrhein
Hertha Walheim
2
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich
2014/15 Bayern Süd
SpVgg Landshut
2
SpVgg Unterhaching II
2014/15 Niedersachsen
TB Uphusen
2
RSV Göttingen 05
2014/15 Baden-Württemberg
SV Kickers Pforzheim
2
SV Kickers Pforzheim
2013/14 Hamburg
Oststeinbeker SV
2
Bramfelder SV
2013/14 Bremen
VfL 07 Bremen
2
1. FC Burg
2013/14 NOFV-Nord
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
2
Torgelower FC Greif
2013/14 Hessen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden II
2
Hünfelder SV
2013/14 Bayern Nord
SpVgg Weiden
2
ASV Hollfeld
2013/14 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
SpVgg Burgbrohl
2
SV Rossbach/Wied
2013/14 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
SV Mehring
2
SV Rossbach/Wied
2013/14 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
SV Rossbach/Wied
2
SV Rossbach/Wied
2013/14 Niederrhein
Sportfreunde Baumberg
2
PSV Wesel-Lackhausen
2013/14 Bayern Süd
SV Wacker Burghausen II
2
FC Ismaning
2013/14 Niedersachsen
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
2
TuS Celle
2013/14 Baden-Württemberg
SV Spielberg
2
SV Oberachern
2012/13 Hamburg
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
2
ASV Bergedorf
2012/13 NOFV-Süd
Chemnitzer FC II
2
Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf
2012/13 NOFV-Nord
FC Hansa Rostock II
2
FC Anker Wismar
2012/13 NOFV-Nord
Lichterfelder FC
2
FC Anker Wismar
2012/13 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
SV Gonsenheim
2
Sportfreunde Köllerbach
2012/13 Niederrhein
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II
2
Hamborn 07
2012/13 Bayern Süd
SC Fürstenfeldbruck
2
TSV Kottern 1874
2012/13 Niedersachsen
VfV 06 Hildesheim
2
SC Langenhagen
2011/12 Hamburg
Oststeinbeker SV
2
TSV Sasel
2010/11 Hamburg
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
2
Bramfelder SV
2010/11 Bremen
SV Türkspor Bremen
2
SC Weyhe
2010/11 Bremen
FC Oberneuland II
2
SC Weyhe
2010/11 Hessen
OSC Vellmar
2
VfB Marburg
2010/11 Niedersachsen
Teutonia Uelzen
2
TuS Güldenstern Stade
2010/11 Baden-Württemberg
FSV Hollenbach
2
SV Linx
2005/06 Westfalen
Sportfreunde Siegen II
2
VfB Fichte Bielefeld
2005/06 Hessen
OSC Vellmar
2
TSG Wattenbach
2005/06 Baden-Württemberg
VfR Mannheim
2
SV Linx
2004/05 Nord
SC Concordia Hamburg
2
Victoria Hamburg
2004/05 Nord
VfB Lübeck II
2
Victoria Hamburg
2004/05 Nord
KSV Holstein Kiel II
2
Victoria Hamburg
2003/04 Westfalen
SV Emsdetten 05
2
Lüner SV
2003/04 Südwest
TuS Mayen
2
SV Klausen
2003/04 Nordrhein
1. FC Bocholt 1900
2
SSG Bergisch Gladbach
2003/04 Niedersachsen
VfV 06 Hildesheim
2
SC Weyhe
2003/04 NOFV-Nord
Brandenburger SC Süd
2
FFC Viktoria
2002/03 Südwest
FV Engers
2
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
2002/03 NOFV-Nord
TSG Neustrelitz
2
Eintracht Oranienburg
2002/03 Hessen
1. FC Eschborn
2
SC Waldgirmes
2002/03 Schleswig-Holstein
Husumer SV
2
TSB Flensburg 1865
2002/03 Baden-Württemberg
Bahlinger SC
2
SF 1922 Dorfmerkingen
2001/02 Westfalen
SG Wattenscheid 09 II
2
SV Hövelhof
2001/02 Niedersachsen
SV Meppen
2
TuS Celle
2001/02 Hessen
1. FC Eschborn
2
VfR 1910 Bürstadt
2001/02 Baden-Württemberg
SGV Freiberg
2
FC Denzlingen
2000/01 Bayern
1. FC Nürnberg II
2
SpVgg Stegaurach
2000/01 Baden-Württemberg
SpVgg Au/Iller
2
FC Teningen
1999/00 Südwest
TuS Mayen
2
TuS Montabaur
1999/00 Nordrhein
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
2
Germania Teveren
1999/00 Niedersachsen
SVG Göttingen 07
2
Sportfreunde Ricklingen
1999/00 Schleswig-Holstein
TuS Hoisdorf
2
SC Concordia Hamburg
1998/99 NOFV-Süd
Bornaer SV
2
1. FC Aschersleben
1998/99 NOFV-Süd
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
2
1. FC Aschersleben
1998/99 Bayern
SpVgg Bayreuth
2
VfL Frohnlach
1998/99 Bayern
SpVgg Landshut
2
VfL Frohnlach
1998/99 Schleswig-Holstein
SV Lurup Hamburg
2
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
1998/99 Baden-Württemberg
SF 1922 Dorfmerkingen
2
FC Steinen-Höllstein
1997/98 Westfalen
Spfr. Oestrich-Iserlohn
2
SpVgg Brakel
1997/98 Nordrhein
1. FC Köln II
2
FV Bad Honnef
1997/98 Nordrhein
SuS Dinslaken
2
FV Bad Honnef
1997/98 Niedersachsen
SV Südharz Walkenried
2
Blumenthaler SV
1996/97 Westfalen
Spfr. Oestrich-Iserlohn
2
SV Holzwickede
1996/97 Westfalen
Hammer SpVgg
2
SV Holzwickede
1996/97 NOFV-Süd
SC 1903 Weimar
2
Chemnitzer FC II
1996/97 Bayern
Alemannia Haibach
2
VfB Helmbrechts
1996/97 Schleswig-Holstein
Barsbütteler SV 1948
2
TSB Flensburg 1865
1995/96 Westfalen
Rot-Weiß Lennestadt
2
Rot-Weiß Lennestadt
1995/96 Niedersachsen
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
2
TuS Esens
1995/96 Hessen
FC Herborn
2
FV Progres Frankfurt
1995/96 Bayern
VfB Helmbrechts
2
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1995/96 Schleswig-Holstein
ASV Bergedorf
2
Victoria Hamburg
1994/95 Westfalen
Sportfreunde Siegen
2
FC Schalke 04 II
1994/95 NOFV-Süd
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
2
Hallescher FC
1994/95 Hessen
Eintracht Haiger
2
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
1994/95 Bayern
1. FC Amberg
2
FC Ingolstadt 04
1994/95 Bayern
Türk Gücü München
2
FC Ingolstadt 04
1994/95 Schleswig-Holstein
KSV Holstein Kiel II
2
SV Sereetz 1909
1994/95 Baden-Württemberg
VfB Gaggenau
2
FV Donaueschingen
2009/10 Hamburg
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
2
TSV Uetersen
2009/10 NOFV-Nord
Reinickendorfer Füchse
2
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
2008/09 Bremen
TSV Melchiorshausen
2
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
2008/09 Schleswig-Holstein
VfR Horst 1946
2
NTSV Strand 08
2008/09 Niedersachsen-West
TuS Lingen
2
SV Wilhelmshaven II
2008/09 Niedersachsen-Ost
Rotenburger SV
2
VfL Maschen
2008/09 Niedersachsen-Ost
SV Drochtersen/Assel
2
VfL Maschen
2008/09 Niedersachsen-Ost
FT Braunschweig
2
VfL Maschen
2006/07 Nord
Arminia Hannover
1
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
2006/07 Nord
Hannover 96 II
1
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
2006/07 Bayern
1. FC Nürnberg II
1
1. SC Feucht
2006/07 Baden
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
1
SV Bonlanden
2007/08 Südwest
Eintracht Bad Kreuznach
1
FV Engers
2007/08 Südwest
TuS Mayen
1
FV Engers
2007/08 Südwest
Sportfreunde Köllerbach
1
FV Engers
2007/08 Nord
VfL Osnabrück II
1
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
2007/08 Nord
ASV Bergedorf
1
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
2007/08 NOFV-Süd
1. FC Gera 03
1
VfB Sangerhausen
2007/08 NOFV-Süd
FC Sachsen Leipzig
1
VfB Sangerhausen
2007/08 Hessen
Bayern Alzenau
1
1. FC Schwalmstadt
2007/08 Hessen
FSV Fernwald
1
1. FC Schwalmstadt
2007/08 Bayern
1. FC Eintracht Bamberg
1
FC Kempten
2007/08 Bayern
SV Heimstetten
1
FC Kempten
2007/08 Baden
1. FC Normannia Gmünd
1
SV Linx
2020/21 Hamburg
USC Paloma Hamburg
1
FC Union Tornesch
2020/21 Bremen
Habenhauser FV
1
Werder Bremen III
2020/21 Westfalen
SV Schermbeck
1
Hammer SpVgg
2020/21 NOFV-Süd
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
1
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
2020/21 NOFV-Süd
FSV Martinroda
1
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
2020/21 NOFV-Süd
VfL Halle 96
1
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
2020/21 NOFV-Nord
SV Victoria Seelow
1
Brandenburger SC Süd
2020/21 NOFV-Nord
1. FC Lok Stendal
1
Brandenburger SC Süd
2020/21 Hessen
FC Eddersheim
1
1. FC 06 Erlensee
2020/21 Hessen
FSV Fernwald
1
1. FC 06 Erlensee
2020/21 Hessen
KSV 1964 Baunatal
1
1. FC 06 Erlensee
2020/21 Niederrhein
DJK Teutonia St. Tönis
1
1. FC Mönchengladbach
2020/21 Mittelrhein
1. FC Düren
1
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
2020/21 Baden-Württemberg
SV Oberachern
1
SV Sandhausen II
2019/20 Hamburg
Meiendorfer SV
1
Bramfelder SV
2019/20 Hamburg
SV Rugenbergen
1
Bramfelder SV
2019/20 Hamburg
TSV Buchholz 08
1
Bramfelder SV
2019/20 Bremen
BSC Hastedt
1
Werder Bremen III
2019/20 Westfalen
FC Eintracht Rheine
1
Hammer SpVgg
2019/20 NOFV-Süd
VFC Plauen
1
TV Askania Bernburg
2019/20 Hessen
SV Steinbach 1920
1
FSV Fernwald
2019/20 Hessen
FV Bad Vilbel
1
FSV Fernwald
2019/20 Bayern Nord
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
1
FC Viktoria Kahl
2019/20 Bayern Nord
TSV Karlburg
1
FC Viktoria Kahl
2019/20 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
FC Hertha Wiesbach
1
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
2019/20 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
FC Blau Weiss Karbach
1
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
2019/20 Niederrhein
Ratingen 04/19
1
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern 1924
2019/20 Niederrhein
Cronenberger SC
1
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern 1924
2019/20 Mittelrhein
SpVgg Frechen 20
1
SV Eilendorf
2019/20 Bayern Süd
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
1
TSV Nördlingen
2019/20 Bayern Süd
SSV Jahn Regensburg II
1
TSV Nördlingen
2019/20 Niedersachsen
Kickers Emden
1
MTV Wolfenbüttel
2019/20 Baden-Württemberg
SV Linx
1
SV Sandhausen II
2018/19 Bremen
Werder Bremen III
1
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
2018/19 Bremen
SC Borgfeld
1
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
2018/19 Westfalen
FC Eintracht Rheine
1
1. FC Gievenbeck
2018/19 NOFV-Nord
1. FC Lok Stendal
1
Malchower SV 90
2018/19 Hessen
Hünfelder SV
1
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
2018/19 Hessen
Viktoria Griesheim
1
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
2018/19 Hessen
FC Eddersheim
1
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
2018/19 Bayern Nord
ATSV Erlangen
1
ASV Neumarkt
2018/19 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
TuS Koblenz
1
VfB Dillingen
2018/19 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
SC Idar-Oberstein
1
VfB Dillingen
2018/19 Niederrhein
1. FC Bocholt 1900
1
FSV Duisburg
2018/19 Niederrhein
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
1
FSV Duisburg
2018/19 Bayern Süd
FC Unterföhring
1
TuS 1888 Holzkirchen
2017/18 Hamburg
Condor Hamburg
1
Vorwärts Billstedt
2017/18 Hamburg
TSV Buchholz 08
1
Vorwärts Billstedt
2017/18 Hamburg
FC Süderelbe
1
Vorwärts Billstedt
2017/18 Westfalen
FC Schalke 04 II
1
FC Gütersloh
2017/18 NOFV-Süd
SG Union Sandersdorf
1
SV 1899 Merseburg
2017/18 NOFV-Nord
SC Staaken 1919
1
1. FC Frankfurt
2017/18 Hessen
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
1
SV Steinbach 1920
2017/18 Bayern Nord
TSV Aubstadt
1
1. FC Amberg
2017/18 Bayern Nord
1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II II
1
1. FC Amberg
2017/18 Bayern Nord
FSV Erlangen-Bruck
1
1. FC Amberg
2017/18 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
FSV Viktoria Jägersburg
1
FSV Salmrohr
2017/18 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
SV Gonsenheim
1
FSV Salmrohr
2017/18 Niederrhein
Ratingen 04/19
1
Düsseldorfer SC 1899
2017/18 Bayern Süd
1. FC Sonthofen
1
TSV Kornburg
2017/18 Bayern Süd
TSV Kottern 1874
1
TSV Kornburg
2017/18 Niedersachsen
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
1
SVG Göttingen 07
2017/18 Baden-Württemberg
SV Spielberg
1
TSG Weinheim
2017/18 Baden-Württemberg
SV Oberachern
1
TSG Weinheim
2016/17 Hamburg
TuS Osdorf
1
BSV Buxtehude
2016/17 Bremen
Habenhauser FV
1
SV Grohn
2016/17 Westfalen
FC Eintracht Rheine
1
SpVgg Erkenschwick
2016/17 NOFV-Süd
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
1
SSV Markranstädt
2016/17 NOFV-Nord
SV Victoria Seelow
1
1. FC Frankfurt
2016/17 Hessen
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
1
Viktoria Urberach
2016/17 Hessen
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt
1
Viktoria Urberach
2016/17 Bayern Nord
SpVgg Weiden
1
VfL Frohnlach
2016/17 Bayern Nord
1. SC Feucht
1
VfL Frohnlach
2016/17 Bayern Nord
DJK Ammerthal
1
VfL Frohnlach
2016/17 Niederrhein
TSV Meerbusch
1
FC Kray
2016/17 Niederrhein
SC Düsseldorf-West
1
FC Kray
2016/17 Bayern Süd
TSV Bogen
1
FC Gundelfingen
2016/17 Bayern Süd
FC Pipinsried
1
FC Gundelfingen
2016/17 Bayern Süd
TSV Schwabmünchen
1
FC Gundelfingen
2016/17 Baden-Württemberg
TSG Balingen
1
SpVgg Neckarelz
2016/17 Baden-Württemberg
Stuttgarter Kickers II
1
SpVgg Neckarelz
2015/16 Westfalen
FC Gütersloh
1
SV Zweckel
2015/16 Westfalen
ASC 09 Dortmund
1
SV Zweckel
2015/16 NOFV-Nord
Germania Schöneiche
1
BSV Hürtürkel Berlin
2015/16 NOFV-Nord
1. FC Frankfurt
1
BSV Hürtürkel Berlin
2015/16 Hessen
Bayern Alzenau
1
Buchonia Flieden
2015/16 Hessen
OSC Vellmar
1
Buchonia Flieden
2015/16 Hessen
1. FC Eschborn
1
Buchonia Flieden
2015/16 Hessen
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
1
Buchonia Flieden
2015/16 Bayern Nord
1. FC Eintracht Bamberg
1
1. FC Eintracht Bamberg
2015/16 Niederrhein
1. FC Mönchengladbach
1
TV Kalkum-Wittlaer
2015/16 Mittelrhein
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld
1
SV Eilendorf
2015/16 Mittelrhein
VfL Leverkusen
1
SV Eilendorf
2015/16 Bayern Süd
VfR Garching
1
SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden
2015/16 Schleswig-Holstein
PSV Union Neumünster
1
SG Reher-Puls
2015/16 Schleswig-Holstein
KSV Holstein Kiel II
1
SG Reher-Puls
2015/16 Niedersachsen
VfL Oldenburg
1
Teutonia Uelzen
2015/16 Niedersachsen
VfL Osnabrück II
1
Teutonia Uelzen
2014/15 Bremen
Union 60 Bremen
1
SV Türkspor Bremen
2014/15 Bremen
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
1
SV Türkspor Bremen
2014/15 Westfalen
SuS Neuenkirchen
1
SC Westfalia Herne 04
2014/15 NOFV-Süd
SV Schott Jena
1
TV Askania Bernburg
2014/15 NOFV-Süd
FC Energie Cottbus II
1
TV Askania Bernburg
2014/15 NOFV-Nord
FC Hansa Rostock II
1
BSV Hürtürkel Berlin
2014/15 NOFV-Nord
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
1
BSV Hürtürkel Berlin
2014/15 Hessen
OSC Vellmar
1
1. FC Schwalmstadt
2014/15 Hessen
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
1
1. FC Schwalmstadt
2014/15 Bayern Nord
SSV Jahn Regensburg II
1
SV Memmelsdorf
2014/15 Bayern Süd
SV Raisting
1
SpVgg Unterhaching II
2014/15 Schleswig-Holstein
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
1
FC Angeln 02
2014/15 Baden-Württemberg
SSV Reutlingen 05
1
SV Kickers Pforzheim
2014/15 Baden-Württemberg
Karlsruher SC II
1
SV Kickers Pforzheim
2013/14 Bremen
TuS Schwachhausen
1
1. FC Burg
2013/14 Westfalen
SC Roland Beckum
1
TuS Dornberg
2013/14 Hessen
FSC Lohfelden
1
Hünfelder SV
2013/14 Hessen
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1
Hünfelder SV
2013/14 Hessen
FSV Fernwald
1
Hünfelder SV
2013/14 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
1
SV Rossbach/Wied
2013/14 Niederrhein
VfB Speldorf
1
PSV Wesel-Lackhausen
2013/14 Niederrhein
VfL Rhede
1
PSV Wesel-Lackhausen
2013/14 Mittelrhein
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1
Sportfreunde Troisdorf
2013/14 Niedersachsen
SSV Jeddeloh
1
TuS Celle
2013/14 Baden-Württemberg
1. FC Bruchsal
1
SV Oberachern
2012/13 Hamburg
SC Vier- und Marschlande
1
ASV Bergedorf
2012/13 NOFV-Nord
Brandenburger SC Süd
1
FC Anker Wismar
2012/13 Bayern Nord
1. FC Sand
1
TSV Kleinrinderfeld
2012/13 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
TSG Pfeddersheim
1
Sportfreunde Köllerbach
2012/13 Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
SpVgg Wirges
1
Sportfreunde Köllerbach
2012/13 Niederrhein
VfB Speldorf
1
Hamborn 07
2012/13 Niederrhein
TuS Bösinghoven
1
Hamborn 07
2012/13 Niederrhein
Cronenberger SC
1
Hamborn 07
2012/13 Bayern Süd
SpVgg Landshut
1
TSV Kottern 1874
2012/13 Niedersachsen
FC Hansa Lüneburg
1
SC Langenhagen
2012/13 Niedersachsen
TSV Ottersberg
1
SC Langenhagen
2011/12 Hamburg
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
1
TSV Sasel
2011/12 Bremen
TSV Wulsdorf
1
SV Türkspor Bremen
2011/12 NRW
VfB Speldorf
1
SC Westfalia Herne 04
2011/12 NRW
SV Schermbeck
1
SC Westfalia Herne 04
2011/12 Hessen
SC Waldgirmes
1
Eintracht Wetzlar
2011/12 Bayern
FC Bayern Hof
1
SpVgg Unterhaching II
2011/12 Bayern
FSV Erlangen-Bruck
1
SpVgg Unterhaching II
2011/12 Schleswig-Holstein
Heider SV
1
Breitenfelder SV
2010/11 Hamburg
SC Concordia Hamburg
1
Bramfelder SV
2010/11 Hamburg
Oststeinbeker SV
1
Bramfelder SV
2010/11 Südwest
SV Eintracht Trier II
1
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
2010/11 Bremen
TSV Melchiorshausen
1
SC Weyhe
2010/11 NOFV-Süd
FC Sachsen Leipzig
1
1. FC Magdeburg II
2010/11 NOFV-Nord
Optik Rathenow
1
Ludwigsfelder FC
2010/11 Hessen
Viktoria Urberach
1
VfB Marburg
2010/11 Hessen
Buchonia Flieden
1
VfB Marburg
2010/11 Bayern
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
1
Freier TuS Regensburg
2010/11 Bayern
SV Schalding-Heining
1
Freier TuS Regensburg
2010/11 Bayern
FSV Erlangen-Bruck
1
Freier TuS Regensburg
2010/11 Schleswig-Holstein
TSV Kropp
1
1. Schleswiger SV 06
2010/11 Schleswig-Holstein
SV Todesfelde
1
1. Schleswiger SV 06
2010/11 Schleswig-Holstein
KSV Holstein Kiel II
1
1. Schleswiger SV 06
2010/11 Niedersachsen
Eintracht Nordhorn
1
TuS Güldenstern Stade
2010/11 Niedersachsen
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1
TuS Güldenstern Stade
2010/11 Baden-Württemberg
FC Astoria Walldorf
1
SV Linx
2005/06 Westfalen
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
1
VfB Fichte Bielefeld
2005/06 Westfalen
SpVgg Erkenschwick
1
VfB Fichte Bielefeld
2005/06 Westfalen
SV Schermbeck
1
VfB Fichte Bielefeld
2005/06 Hessen
SV Erzhausen
1
TSG Wattenbach
2005/06 Hessen
Eintracht Frankfurt II
1
TSG Wattenbach
2005/06 Bayern
TSV Großbardorf
1
1. FC Passau
2005/06 Baden-Württemberg
FV Lauda
1
SV Linx
2005/06 Baden-Württemberg
SGV Freiberg
1
SV Linx
2005/06 Baden-Württemberg
FC Nöttingen
1
SV Linx
2004/05 Südwest
SpVgg Ingelheim
1
SC Halberg Brebach
2004/05 Hessen
KSV 1964 Baunatal
1
VfB Marburg
2004/05 Hessen
1. FC Schwalmstadt
1
VfB Marburg
2004/05 Hessen
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
VfB Marburg
2004/05 Baden-Württemberg
Waldhof Mannheim
1
SpVgg Ludwigsburg
2004/05 Baden-Württemberg
Bahlinger SC
1
SpVgg Ludwigsburg
2003/04 Südwest
Borussia Neunkirchen
1
SV Klausen
2003/04 Nordrhein
Fortuna Köln
1
SSG Bergisch Gladbach
2003/04 NOFV-Nord
VfB Lichterfelde 1892
1
FFC Viktoria
2003/04 NOFV-Nord
SC Lichtenberg 47
1
FFC Viktoria
2003/04 NOFV-Nord
FV Motor Eberswalde
1
FFC Viktoria
2003/04 NOFV-Nord
Reinickendorfer Füchse
1
FFC Viktoria
2003/04 Hessen
KSV Klein-Karben
1
Viktoria Griesheim
2003/04 Hessen
Buchonia Flieden
1
Viktoria Griesheim
2003/04 Bayern
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
1
SpVgg Landshut
2003/04 Schleswig-Holstein
Vorwärts Billstedt
1
Heider SV
2002/03 Westfalen
SV Emsdetten 05
1
TSG Dülmen
2002/03 Westfalen
Sportfreunde Siegen II
1
TSG Dülmen
2002/03 NOFV-Süd
Eintracht Sondershausen
1
FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda
2002/03 NOFV-Nord
Reinickendorfer Füchse
1
Eintracht Oranienburg
2002/03 Hessen
FV Bad Vilbel
1
SC Waldgirmes
2002/03 Bayern
FC Bayern Hof
1
TSV Gerbrunn
2002/03 Baden-Württemberg
Karlsruher SC II
1
SF 1922 Dorfmerkingen
2002/03 Baden-Württemberg
FV Lauda
1
SF 1922 Dorfmerkingen
2001/02 Westfalen
Lüner SV
1
SV Hövelhof
2001/02 Südwest
SpVgg Ingelheim
1
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken
2001/02 Niedersachsen
SC Weyhe
1
TuS Celle
2001/02 Hessen
FV Bad Vilbel
1
VfR 1910 Bürstadt
2001/02 Hessen
Buchonia Flieden
1
VfR 1910 Bürstadt
2001/02 Schleswig-Holstein
Eimsbütteler TV
1
Flensburg 08
2000/01 Niedersachsen
TuS Celle
1
TuS Lingen
2000/01 Niedersachsen
FC Bremerhaven
1
TuS Lingen
2000/01 NOFV-Süd
Hallescher FC
1
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
2000/01 Hessen
SV Erzhausen
1
FC Ederbergland
2000/01 Hessen
Croatia Frankfurt
1
FC Ederbergland
2000/01 Hessen
VfB Marburg
1
FC Ederbergland
2000/01 Bayern
SV Lohhof
1
SpVgg Stegaurach
2000/01 Baden-Württemberg
Karlsruher SC II
1
FC Teningen
2000/01 Baden-Württemberg
SV Bonlanden
1
FC Teningen
1999/00 Südwest
SG Betzdorf
1
TuS Montabaur
1999/00 Nordrhein
Euskirchener TSC
1
Germania Teveren
1999/00 Nordrhein
1. FC Bocholt 1900
1
Germania Teveren
1999/00 Nordrhein
Bonner SC
1
Germania Teveren
1999/00 Niedersachsen
SVG Einbeck
1
Sportfreunde Ricklingen
1999/00 NOFV-Süd
1. FC Gera
1
Bornaer SV
1999/00 NOFV-Nord
Brandenburger SC Süd
1
TSG Neustrelitz
1999/00 Hessen
SG 01 Hoechst
1
VfB Unterliederbach
1999/00 Schleswig-Holstein
Vorwärts Billstedt
1
SC Concordia Hamburg
1999/00 Baden-Württemberg
FV Biberach
1
FC Singen 04
1998/99 Westfalen
FC Eintracht Rheine
1
Hammer SpVgg
1998/99 Westfalen
Spfr. Oestrich-Iserlohn
1
Hammer SpVgg
1998/99 Südwest
TuS Koblenz
1
SV Mettlach
1998/99 Niedersachsen
Atlas Delmenhorst
1
Werder Bremen III
1998/99 NOFV-Süd
SV 1919 Grimma
1
1. FC Aschersleben
1998/99 NOFV-Nord
Optik Rathenow
1
SV Tasmania Berlin
1998/99 NOFV-Nord
FV Motor Eberswalde
1
SV Tasmania Berlin
1998/99 Hessen
FSC Lohfelden
1
FV Steinau
1998/99 Bayern
TSV Aindling
1
VfL Frohnlach
1998/99 Bayern
SpVgg Weiden
1
VfL Frohnlach
1998/99 Baden-Württemberg
FV Lauda
1
FC Steinen-Höllstein
1998/99 Baden-Württemberg
SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim
1
FC Steinen-Höllstein
1998/99 Baden-Württemberg
SpVgg Ludwigsburg
1
FC Steinen-Höllstein
1997/98 Westfalen
SuS Stadtlohn
1
SpVgg Brakel
1997/98 Südwest
SSV Eintracht Überherrn
1
VfL Trier
1997/98 Nordrhein
1. FC Bocholt 1900
1
FV Bad Honnef
1997/98 Nordrhein
SV 19 Straelen
1
FV Bad Honnef
1997/98 Niedersachsen
Wolfenbütteler SV 1945
1
Blumenthaler SV
1997/98 Niedersachsen
FC Schüttorf 09
1
Blumenthaler SV
1997/98 NOFV-Süd
Bornaer SV
1
FC Anhalt Dessau
1997/98 NOFV-Nord
FFC Viktoria
1
Parchimer FC
1997/98 Bayern
Kickers Würzburg
1
TSV Landsberg
1997/98 Bayern
SpVgg Landshut
1
TSV Landsberg
1997/98 Schleswig-Holstein
Itzehoer SV
1
ASV Bergedorf
1997/98 Schleswig-Holstein
Harburger TB 1865
1
ASV Bergedorf
1997/98 Schleswig-Holstein
VfL Pinneberg
1
ASV Bergedorf
1997/98 Schleswig-Holstein
Heider SV
1
ASV Bergedorf
1997/98 Baden-Württemberg
FC Steinen-Höllstein
1
FC Bammental
1996/97 Westfalen
SG Wattenscheid 09 II
1
SV Holzwickede
1996/97 Westfalen
SuS Stadtlohn
1
SV Holzwickede
1996/97 Südwest
SV Mettlach
1
SG Betzdorf
1996/97 Nordrhein
SSG Bergisch Gladbach
1
VfL Rheinbach
1996/97 Nordrhein
Rheydter SV
1
VfL Rheinbach
1996/97 NOFV-Süd
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
1
Chemnitzer FC II
1996/97 Bayern
SpVgg Bayreuth
1
VfB Helmbrechts
1996/97 Bayern
FC Memmingen
1
VfB Helmbrechts
1996/97 Schleswig-Holstein
VfR Neumünster
1
TSB Flensburg 1865
1996/97 Schleswig-Holstein
Condor Hamburg
1
TSB Flensburg 1865
1996/97 Baden-Württemberg
SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim
1
SG Oftersheim
1996/97 Baden-Württemberg
FV Biberach
1
SG Oftersheim
1995/96 Westfalen
SV Rotthausen
1
Rot-Weiß Lennestadt
1995/96 Niedersachsen
SC Vahr Bremen 1959
1
TuS Esens
1995/96 Niedersachsen
Arminia Hannover
1
TuS Esens
1995/96 NOFV-Süd
Einheit Wernigerode
1
1. FC Gera
1995/96 NOFV-Nord
SG Bornim
1
FSV Prenzlau
1995/96 NOFV-Nord
Türkiyemspor Berlin
1
FSV Prenzlau
1995/96 Hessen
VfR 1910 Bürstadt
1
FV Progres Frankfurt
1995/96 Bayern
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
1
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1995/96 Schleswig-Holstein
Victoria Hamburg
1
Victoria Hamburg
1995/96 Baden-Württemberg
VfB Stuttgart II
1
Amicitia Viernheim
1994/95 Westfalen
VfB Hüls
1
FC Schalke 04 II
1994/95 Westfalen
Hammer SpVgg
1
FC Schalke 04 II
1994/95 Südwest
FC Prüm
1
TuS Mayen
1994/95 Südwest
VfL Hamm
1
TuS Mayen
1994/95 Niedersachsen
TuS Lingen
1
FC Mahndorf 1947
1994/95 Niedersachsen
Arminia Hannover
1
FC Mahndorf 1947
1994/95 NOFV-Süd
Chemnitzer SV
1
Hallescher FC
1994/95 Hessen
VfR 1910 Bürstadt
1
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
1994/95 Hessen
Borussia Fulda
1
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
1994/95 Hessen
FC Herborn
1
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
1994/95 Bayern
FC Memmingen
1
FC Ingolstadt 04
1994/95 Schleswig-Holstein
TSB Flensburg 1865
1
SV Sereetz 1909
1994/95 Schleswig-Holstein
TSV Pansdorf
1
SV Sereetz 1909
1994/95 Schleswig-Holstein
Flensburg 08
1
SV Sereetz 1909
1994/95 Baden-Württemberg
VfL Kirchheim
1
FV Donaueschingen
2009/10 Südwest
Rot-Weiss Hasborn
1
Hassia Bingen
2009/10 NRW
SG Wattenscheid 09
1
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
2009/10 Hessen
Germania Ober-Roden
1
SVA Bad Hersfeld
2009/10 Hessen
1. FC Schwalmstadt
1
SVA Bad Hersfeld
2009/10 Schleswig-Holstein
TSV Altenholz
1
Itzehoer SV
2008/09 Hamburg
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
1
SC Egenbüttel
2008/09 Hamburg
VfL 93 Hamburg
1
SC Egenbüttel
2008/09 Hamburg
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
1
SC Egenbüttel
2008/09 Südwest
SC Idar-Oberstein
1
SV Mettlach
2008/09 NOFV-Süd
Germania Halberstadt
1
1. FC Magdeburg II
2008/09 Hessen
Bayern Alzenau
1
FSC Lohfelden
2008/09 Bayern
TSG Thannhausen
1
Kickers Würzburg
2008/09 Bayern
TSV Aindling
1
Kickers Würzburg
2008/09 Bayern
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
1
Kickers Würzburg
2008/09 Schleswig-Holstein
SC Comet Kiel
1
NTSV Strand 08
2008/09 Schleswig-Holstein
Kilia Kiel
1
NTSV Strand 08
2008/09 Niedersachsen-West
Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
1
SV Wilhelmshaven II
2008/09 Baden-Württemberg
SpVgg Au/Iller
1
Offenburger FV
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Oberliga
1994/95
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Bundesliga Relegation
2. Liga Relegation
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB-Pokal
Dt. Meisterschaft
Oberliga
Regionalliga
DDR Oberliga
Ligapokal
Supercup
Telekom Cup
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
Baden-Württemberg
Bayern
Hessen
NOFV-Nord
NOFV-Süd
Niedersachsen
Nordrhein
Schleswig-Holstein
Südwest
Westfalen
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum