Alle Runden
Ohne Gruppenphase
K.O.-Runde
K.O.-Runde und Tabelle
Vorrunde
1. Runde
2. Runde
Gruppenphase
Gruppe 1
Gruppe 2
Gruppe 3
Gruppe 4
Gruppe 5
Gruppe 6
Gruppe 7
Ansicht
Normal
Nur Tabelle
Ohne Tabelle
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
Algerien
Angola
Benin
Botswana
Burkina Faso
Burundi
DR Kongo
Elfenbeinküste
Gabun
Gambia
Ghana
Guinea
Guinea Bissau
Kamerun
Kap Verde
Kenia
Komoren
Kongo
Lesotho
Liberia
Libyen
Madagaskar
Malawi
Mali
Mauretanien
Mauritius
Mocambique
Namibia
Niger
Nigeria
Ruanda
Sambia
Sao Tome
Senegal
Seychellen
Sierra Leone
Simbabwe
Sudan
Swasiland
Südafrika
Südsudan
Tansania
Togo
Tschad
Tunesien
Uganda
Zentralafrikanische Republik
Ägypten
Äquatorial Guinea
Äthiopien
Vorrunde
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
12.04.2014
15:00h
Mauretanien
Mauritius
1 : 0
1
So
20.04.2014
17:30h
Mauritius
Mauretanien
0 : 2
1. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
17.05.2014
14:30h
Malawi
Tschad
2 : 0
1
Sa
31.05.2014
17:00h
Tschad
Malawi
3 : 1
2
Sa
17.05.2014
17:00h
Namibia
Kongo
1 : 0
2
So
01.06.2014
16:30h
Kongo
Namibia
3 : 0
3
Sa
17.05.2014
17:00h
Sao Tome
Benin
0 : 0
3
So
01.06.2014
17:00h
Benin
Sao Tome
2 : 0
4
Sa
17.05.2014
17:00h
Gambia
Seychellen
n.a.
4
Sa
31.05.2014
17:00h
Seychellen
Gambia
n.a.
5
Sa
17.05.2014
19:00h
Mauretanien
Äquatorial Guinea
1 : 0
5
So
01.06.2014
18:00h
Äquatorial Guinea
Mauretanien
3 : 0
6
So
18.05.2014
14:00h
Madagaskar
Uganda
2 : 1
6
Sa
31.05.2014
15:00h
Uganda
Madagaskar
1 : 0
7
So
18.05.2014
15:00h
Swasiland
Sierra Leone
1 : 1
7
Sa
31.05.2014
18:30h
Sierra Leone
Swasiland
1 : 0
8
So
18.05.2014
15:00h
Tansania
Simbabwe
1 : 0
8
So
01.06.2014
15:00h
Simbabwe
Tansania
2 : 2
9
So
18.05.2014
15:00h
Kenia
Komoren
1 : 0
9
Fr
30.05.2014
14:00h
Komoren
Kenia
1 : 1
10
So
18.05.2014
15:00h
Mocambique
Südsudan
5 : 0
10
Fr
30.05.2014
16:00h
Südsudan
Mocambique
0 : 0
11
So
18.05.2014
15:00h
Burundi
Botswana
0 : 0
11
So
01.06.2014
15:00h
Botswana
Burundi
1 : 0
12
So
18.05.2014
16:00h
Libyen
Ruanda
0 : 0
12
Sa
31.05.2014
16:00h
Ruanda
Libyen
3 : 0
13
So
18.05.2014
16:00h
Zentralafrikanische Republik
Guinea Bissau
0 : 0
13
Sa
31.05.2014
18:30h
Guinea Bissau
Zentralafrikanische Republik
3 : 1
14
So
18.05.2014
18:00h
Liberia
Lesotho
1 : 0
14
So
01.06.2014
15:00h
Lesotho
Liberia
2 : 0
2. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
19.07.2014
15:00h
Botswana
Guinea Bissau
2 : 0
1
Sa
02.08.2014
18:00h
Guinea Bissau
Botswana
1 : 1
2
Sa
19.07.2014
16:00h
Uganda
Mauretanien
2 : 0
2
So
03.08.2014
18:00h
Mauretanien
Uganda
0 : 1
3
Sa
19.07.2014
18:15h
Sierra Leone
Seychellen
2 : 0
3
Sa
02.08.2014
14:30h
Seychellen
Sierra Leone
0 : 3
gewertet
4
So
20.07.2014
15:00h
Lesotho
Kenia
1 : 0
4
So
03.08.2014
15:00h
Kenia
Lesotho
0 : 0
5
So
20.07.2014
15:00h
Tansania
Mocambique
2 : 2
5
So
03.08.2014
15:00h
Mocambique
Tansania
2 : 1
6
So
20.07.2014
16:30h
Kongo
Ruanda
2 : 0
6
Sa
02.08.2014
15:00h
Ruanda
Kongo
2 : 0
4:3 i.E.
7
So
20.07.2014
17:00h
Benin
Malawi
1 : 0
7
Sa
02.08.2014
14:30h
Malawi
Benin
1 : 0
4:3 i.E.
Gruppe 1
Heim
Gast
1
Fr
05.09.2014
20:00h
Sudan
Südafrika
0 : 3
2
Sa
06.09.2014
18:00h
Nigeria
Kongo
2 : 3
3
Mi
10.09.2014
15:30h
Kongo
Sudan
2 : 0
4
20:00h
Südafrika
Nigeria
0 : 0
5
Sa
11.10.2014
16:30h
Kongo
Südafrika
0 : 2
6
19:00h
Sudan
Nigeria
1 : 0
7
Mi
15.10.2014
18:00h
Nigeria
Sudan
3 : 1
8
20:05h
Südafrika
Kongo
0 : 0
9
Sa
15.11.2014
14:00h
Südafrika
Sudan
2 : 1
10
15:30h
Kongo
Nigeria
0 : 2
11
Mi
19.11.2014
18:00h
Nigeria
Südafrika
2 : 2
12
Sudan
Kongo
0 : 1
Gruppe 1
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Südafrika
6
3
3
-
9 : 3
+6
12
2.
Kongo
6
3
1
2
6 : 6
0
10
3.
Nigeria
6
2
2
2
9 : 7
+2
8
4.
Sudan
6
1
-
5
3 : 11
–8
3
Gruppe 2
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
06.09.2014
16:00h
Äthiopien
Algerien
1 : 2
2
So
07.09.2014
21:00h
Mali
Malawi
2 : 0
3
Mi
10.09.2014
14:30h
Malawi
Äthiopien
3 : 2
4
20:30h
Algerien
Mali
1 : 0
5
Sa
11.10.2014
14:30h
Malawi
Algerien
0 : 2
6
15:00h
Äthiopien
Mali
0 : 2
7
Mi
15.10.2014
20:00h
Mali
Äthiopien
2 : 3
8
21:30h
Algerien
Malawi
3 : 0
9
Sa
15.11.2014
13:30h
Malawi
Mali
2 : 0
10
20:30h
Algerien
Äthiopien
3 : 1
11
Mi
19.11.2014
17:00h
Mali
Algerien
2 : 0
12
Äthiopien
Malawi
0 : 0
Gruppe 2
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Algerien
6
5
-
1
11 : 4
+7
15
2.
Mali
6
3
-
3
8 : 6
+2
9
3.
Malawi
6
2
1
3
5 : 9
–4
7
4.
Äthiopien
6
1
1
4
7 : 12
–5
4
Gruppe 3
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
06.09.2014
18:00h
Gabun
Angola
1 : 0
2
Burkina Faso
Lesotho
2 : 0
3
Mi
10.09.2014
17:00h
Angola
Burkina Faso
0 : 3
4
19:00h
Lesotho
Gabun
1 : 1
5
Fr
10.10.2014
19:30h
Lesotho
Angola
0 : 0
6
Sa
11.10.2014
19:30h
Gabun
Burkina Faso
2 : 0
7
Mi
15.10.2014
18:00h
Angola
Lesotho
4 : 0
8
20:00h
Burkina Faso
Gabun
1 : 1
9
Sa
15.11.2014
15:00h
Lesotho
Burkina Faso
0 : 1
10
Angola
Gabun
0 : 0
11
Mi
19.11.2014
19:00h
Burkina Faso
Angola
1 : 1
12
Gabun
Lesotho
4 : 2
Gruppe 3
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Gabun
6
3
3
-
9 : 4
+5
12
2.
Burkina Faso
6
3
2
1
8 : 4
+4
11
3.
Angola
6
1
3
2
5 : 5
0
6
4.
Lesotho
6
-
2
4
3 : 12
–9
2
Gruppe 4
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
06.09.2014
14:00h
DR Kongo
Kamerun
0 : 2
2
19:00h
Elfenbeinküste
Sierra Leone
2 : 1
3
Mi
10.09.2014
15:00h
Kamerun
Elfenbeinküste
4 : 1
4
16:00h
Sierra Leone
DR Kongo
0 : 2
5
Sa
11.10.2014
16:00h
Sierra Leone
Kamerun
0 : 0
6
16:30h
DR Kongo
Elfenbeinküste
1 : 2
7
Mi
15.10.2014
16:00h
Kamerun
Sierra Leone
2 : 0
8
19:00h
Elfenbeinküste
DR Kongo
3 : 4
9
Fr
14.11.2014
16:00h
Sierra Leone
Elfenbeinküste
1 : 5
10
Sa
15.11.2014
15:00h
Kamerun
DR Kongo
1 : 0
11
Mi
19.11.2014
15:00h
Elfenbeinküste
Kamerun
0 : 0
12
DR Kongo
Sierra Leone
3 : 1
Gruppe 4
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Kamerun
6
4
2
-
9 : 1
+8
14
2.
Elfenbeinküste
6
3
1
2
13 : 11
+2
10
3.
DR Kongo
6
3
-
3
10 : 9
+1
9
4.
Sierra Leone
6
-
1
5
3 : 14
–11
1
Gruppe 5
Heim
Gast
1
Fr
05.09.2014
20:00h
Guinea
Togo
3 : 1
2
Sa
06.09.2014
18:00h
Ghana
Uganda
1 : 1
3
Mi
10.09.2014
16:00h
Togo
Ghana
2 : 3
4
19:30h
Uganda
Guinea
2 : 0
5
Sa
11.10.2014
15:00h
Uganda
Togo
0 : 1
6
21:00h
Guinea
Ghana
1 : 1
7
Mi
15.10.2014
17:00h
Togo
Uganda
1 : 0
8
18:00h
Ghana
Guinea
3 : 1
9
Sa
15.11.2014
14:00h
Uganda
Ghana
1 : 0
10
16:30h
Togo
Guinea
1 : 4
11
Mi
19.11.2014
17:00h
Ghana
Togo
3 : 1
12
Guinea
Uganda
2 : 0
Gruppe 5
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Ghana
6
3
2
1
11 : 7
+4
11
2.
Guinea
6
3
1
2
11 : 8
+3
10
3.
Uganda
6
2
1
3
4 : 5
–1
7
4.
Togo
6
2
-
4
7 : 13
–6
6
Gruppe 6
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
06.09.2014
15:00h
Sambia
Mocambique
0 : 0
2
17:30h
Niger
Kap Verde
1 : 3
3
Mi
10.09.2014
16:00h
Kap Verde
Sambia
2 : 1
4
17:00h
Mocambique
Niger
1 : 1
5
Sa
11.10.2014
16:00h
Mocambique
Kap Verde
2 : 0
6
17:00h
Niger
Sambia
0 : 0
7
Mi
15.10.2014
18:00h
Sambia
Niger
3 : 0
8
19:30h
Kap Verde
Mocambique
1 : 0
9
Sa
15.11.2014
15:00h
Mocambique
Sambia
0 : 1
10
18:00h
Kap Verde
Niger
3 : 1
11
Mi
19.11.2014
17:00h
Sambia
Kap Verde
1 : 0
12
Niger
Mocambique
1 : 1
Gruppe 6
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Kap Verde
6
4
-
2
9 : 6
+3
12
2.
Sambia
6
3
2
1
6 : 2
+4
11
3.
Mocambique
6
1
3
2
4 : 4
0
6
4.
Niger
6
-
3
3
4 : 11
–7
3
Gruppe 7
Heim
Gast
1
Fr
05.09.2014
20:00h
Senegal
Ägypten
2 : 0
2
Sa
06.09.2014
21:15h
Tunesien
Botswana
2 : 1
3
Mi
10.09.2014
19:00h
Botswana
Senegal
0 : 2
4
20:00h
Ägypten
Tunesien
0 : 1
5
Fr
10.10.2014
18:30h
Botswana
Ägypten
0 : 2
6
22:00h
Senegal
Tunesien
0 : 0
7
Mi
15.10.2014
19:00h
Ägypten
Botswana
2 : 0
8
21:15h
Tunesien
Senegal
1 : 0
9
Fr
14.11.2014
17:30h
Botswana
Tunesien
0 : 0
10
Sa
15.11.2014
18:00h
Ägypten
Senegal
0 : 1
11
Mi
19.11.2014
21:00h
Senegal
Botswana
3 : 0
12
Tunesien
Ägypten
2 : 1
Gruppe 7
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Tunesien
6
4
2
-
6 : 2
+4
14
2.
Senegal
6
4
1
1
8 : 1
+7
13
3.
Ägypten
6
2
-
4
5 : 6
–1
6
4.
Botswana
6
-
1
5
1 : 11
–10
1
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Afrika Cup Qualifikation
2015
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Afrika Cup
Afrika Cup Qualifikation
CAF Champions League
Cosafa Cup
Ostafrika Meisterschaft
Ägypten
Algerien
Ghana
Libyen
Marokko
Nigeria
Sudan
Südafrika
Tunesien
2022
2017
2015
2013
2012
2008
2004
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum