Alle Runden
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
AS Monaco FC
Austria Wien
Avenir Beggen
Bologna FC
Bursaspor
Cardiff City FC
Dundee United
Dynamo Kiew
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Ards
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Liverpool
FC Reipas Lahti
FC Sion
Ferencvaros Budapest
Finn Harps
Fram Reykjavik
Gwardia Warschau
Jiul Petrosani
Malmö FF
PAOK Thessaloniki
PFC CSKA Sofia
PSV Eindhoven
Real Madrid CF
Roter Stern Belgrad
SK Slavia Prag
SL Benfica Lissabon
SV Zulte-Waregem
Sliema Wanderers
Strömsgodset Drammen
Vanlöse BK
1. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
18.09.1974
PSV Eindhoven
FC Ards
10 : 0
1
Mi
02.10.1974
FC Ards
PSV Eindhoven
1 : 4
2
Mi
18.09.1974
Dynamo Kiew
PFC CSKA Sofia
1 : 0
2
Mi
02.10.1974
PFC CSKA Sofia
Dynamo Kiew
0 : 1
3
Di
17.09.1974
FC Liverpool
Strömsgodset Drammen
11 : 0
3
Di
01.10.1974
Strömsgodset Drammen
FC Liverpool
0 : 1
4
Mi
18.09.1974
PAOK Thessaloniki
Roter Stern Belgrad
1 : 0
4
Mi
02.10.1974
Roter Stern Belgrad
PAOK Thessaloniki
1 : 0
2:0 n.V.
5
Mi
18.09.1974
Gwardia Warschau
Bologna FC
2 : 1
5
Mi
02.10.1974
Bologna FC
Gwardia Warschau
2 : 1
3:5 i.E.
6
Mi
18.09.1974
SL Benfica Lissabon
Vanlöse BK
4 : 0
6
Mi
02.10.1974
Vanlöse BK
SL Benfica Lissabon
1 : 4
7
Mi
18.09.1974
Ferencvaros Budapest
Cardiff City FC
2 : 0
7
Mi
02.10.1974
Cardiff City FC
Ferencvaros Budapest
1 : 4
8
Do
19.09.1974
Fram Reykjavik
Real Madrid CF
0 : 2
8
Di
01.10.1974
Real Madrid CF
Fram Reykjavik
6 : 0
9
Mi
18.09.1974
SV Zulte-Waregem
Austria Wien
2 : 1
9
Mi
02.10.1974
Austria Wien
SV Zulte-Waregem
4 : 1
10
Di
17.09.1974
Eintracht Frankfurt
AS Monaco FC
3 : 0
10
Mi
02.10.1974
AS Monaco FC
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 : 2
11
Mi
18.09.1974
Bursaspor
Finn Harps
4 : 2
11
Mi
02.10.1974
Finn Harps
Bursaspor
0 : 0
12
Mi
18.09.1974
Dundee United
Jiul Petrosani
3 : 0
12
Mi
02.10.1974
Jiul Petrosani
Dundee United
2 : 0
13
Mi
18.09.1974
Malmö FF
FC Sion
1 : 0
13
Mi
02.10.1974
FC Sion
Malmö FF
1 : 0
4:5 i.E.
14
Mi
18.09.1974
Sliema Wanderers
FC Reipas Lahti
2 : 0
14
Di
01.10.1974
FC Reipas Lahti
Sliema Wanderers
4 : 1
15
Mi
18.09.1974
SK Slavia Prag
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1 : 0
15
Mi
02.10.1974
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
SK Slavia Prag
1 : 0
3:2 i.E.
Achtelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
23.10.1974
Dundee United
Bursaspor
0 : 0
1
Mi
06.11.1974
Bursaspor
Dundee United
1 : 0
2
Mi
23.10.1974
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
SL Benfica Lissabon
1 : 1
2
Mi
06.11.1974
SL Benfica Lissabon
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0 : 0
3
Mi
23.10.1974
Malmö FF
FC Reipas Lahti
3 : 1
3
So
03.11.1974
FC Reipas Lahti
Malmö FF
0 : 0
4
Mi
23.10.1974
Gwardia Warschau
PSV Eindhoven
1 : 5
4
Mi
06.11.1974
PSV Eindhoven
Gwardia Warschau
3 : 0
5
Mi
23.10.1974
Avenir Beggen
Roter Stern Belgrad
1 : 6
5
Mi
06.11.1974
Roter Stern Belgrad
Avenir Beggen
5 : 1
6
Mi
23.10.1974
Real Madrid CF
Austria Wien
3 : 0
6
Mi
06.11.1974
Austria Wien
Real Madrid CF
2 : 2
7
Mi
23.10.1974
Eintracht Frankfurt
Dynamo Kiew
2 : 3
7
Di
05.11.1974
Dynamo Kiew
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 : 1
8
Mi
23.10.1974
FC Liverpool
Ferencvaros Budapest
1 : 1
8
Di
05.11.1974
Ferencvaros Budapest
FC Liverpool
0 : 0
Viertelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Do
06.03.1975
Real Madrid CF
Roter Stern Belgrad
2 : 0
1
Mi
19.03.1975
Roter Stern Belgrad
Real Madrid CF
2 : 0
6:5 i.E.
2
Mi
05.03.1975
Malmö FF
Ferencvaros Budapest
1 : 3
2
Mi
19.03.1975
Ferencvaros Budapest
Malmö FF
1 : 1
3
Mi
05.03.1975
PSV Eindhoven
SL Benfica Lissabon
0 : 0
3
Mi
19.03.1975
SL Benfica Lissabon
PSV Eindhoven
1 : 2
4
Mi
05.03.1975
Bursaspor
Dynamo Kiew
0 : 1
4
Mi
19.03.1975
Dynamo Kiew
Bursaspor
2 : 0
Halbfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
09.04.1975
Ferencvaros Budapest
Roter Stern Belgrad
2 : 1
1
Mi
23.04.1975
Roter Stern Belgrad
Ferencvaros Budapest
2 : 2
2
Mi
09.04.1975
Dynamo Kiew
PSV Eindhoven
3 : 0
2
Mi
23.04.1975
PSV Eindhoven
Dynamo Kiew
2 : 1
Finale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
14.05.1975
20:15h
Dynamo Kiew
Ferencvaros Budapest
3 : 0
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Uefa Pokalsieger
1974/75
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum