Höchste Siege
Zeitraum
Turnier
Gesamt
1
Dt. Meisterschaft 1940
Gruppe C
16.06.1940
FC Schalke 04
CSC 03 Kassel
16 : 0
2
Dt. Meisterschaft 1956/57
Gruppe B
02.06.1957
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Hertha BSC
14 : 1
3
Dt. Meisterschaft 1937
Gruppe B
09.05.1937
FC Schalke 04
SV Viktoria Stolp
12 : 0
4
Dt. Meisterschaft 1909
Viertelfinale
02.05.1909
VfB Königsberg
Viktoria 89 Berlin
1 : 12
5
Dt. Meisterschaft 1904
Viertelfinale
24.04.1904
Germania 1887 Hamburg
Hannover 96
11 : 0
6
Dt. Meisterschaft 1933
Viertelfinale
21.05.1933
Eintracht Frankfurt
Hindenburg Allenstein
12 : 2
7
Dt. Meisterschaft 1961/62
Gruppe B
05.05.1962
1. FC Köln
FK Pirmasens
10 : 0
7
Dt. Meisterschaft 1954/55
Gruppe A
11.06.1955
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Viktoria 89 Berlin
10 : 0
9
Dt. Meisterschaft 1957/58
Gruppe B
04.05.1958
FC Schalke 04
Tennis Borussia Berlin
9 : 0
9
Dt. Meisterschaft 1939
Finale
18.06.1939
FC Schalke 04
Admira Wien
9 : 0
9
Dt. Meisterschaft 1935
Gruppe A
05.05.1935
Yorck Boyen Insterburg
Hertha BSC
0 : 9
9
Dt. Meisterschaft 1933
Achtelfinale
07.05.1933
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Vorwärts Gleiwitz
9 : 0
9
Dt. Meisterschaft 1927
Viertelfinale
22.05.1927
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Kickers 1900 Berlin
9 : 0
14
Dt. Meisterschaft 1935
Gruppe B
07.04.1935
FC Schalke 04
Stettiner SC
9 : 1
14
Dt. Meisterschaft 1927
Achtelfinale
08.05.1927
KSV Holstein Kiel
Titania Stettin
9 : 1
14
Dt. Meisterschaft 1909
Halbfinale
23.05.1909
Phönix Karlsruhe
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
9 : 1
14
Dt. Meisterschaft 1906
Viertelfinale
22.04.1906
VfB Leipzig
Norden-Nordwest Berlin
9 : 1
18
Dt. Meisterschaft 1944
1. Runde
16.04.1944
NSTG Brüx
1. FC Nürnberg
0 : 8
18
Dt. Meisterschaft 1943
Achtelfinale
16.05.1943
LSV Reinecke-Brieg
First Vienna
0 : 8
18
Dt. Meisterschaft 1940
Gruppe D
23.06.1940
1. FC Nürnberg
Kickers Offenbach
8 : 0
18
Dt. Meisterschaft 1937
Gruppe B
18.04.1937
SV Viktoria Stolp
FC Schalke 04
0 : 8
22
Dt. Meisterschaft 1944
Achtelfinale
07.05.1944
VfB Königsberg
HSV Groß Born
3 : 10
23
Dt. Meisterschaft 1944
Achtelfinale
07.05.1944
Borussia Fulda
Dresdner SC
2 : 9
23
Dt. Meisterschaft 1944
1. Runde
16.04.1944
Dresdner SC
Germania Königshütte
9 : 2
25
Dt. Meisterschaft 1961/62
Gruppe B
28.04.1962
Eintracht Frankfurt
FK Pirmasens
8 : 1
25
Dt. Meisterschaft 1943
Achtelfinale
16.05.1943
VfR Mannheim
SW Westende Hamborn
8 : 1
25
Dt. Meisterschaft 1943
1. Runde
02.05.1943
SV 06 Kassel
FC Schalke 04
1 : 8
25
Dt. Meisterschaft 1942
Achtelfinale
24.05.1942
VfB Königsberg
SGO Litzmannstadt
8 : 1
25
Dt. Meisterschaft 1941
Gruppe D
11.05.1941
SK Rapid Wien
VfL Neckarau
8 : 1
25
Dt. Meisterschaft 1936
Kleines Finale
20.06.1936
FC Schalke 04
Vorwärts Gleiwitz
8 : 1
25
Dt. Meisterschaft 1935
Gruppe A
26.05.1935
Yorck Boyen Insterburg
PSV Chemnitz
1 : 8
25
Dt. Meisterschaft 1931
Achtelfinale
10.05.1931
VfB Königsberg
Dresdner SC
1 : 8
25
Dt. Meisterschaft 1930
Viertelfinale
09.06.1930
Hertha BSC
SpVgg Köln-Sülz
8 : 1
25
Dt. Meisterschaft 1930
Achtelfinale
18.05.1930
Dresdner SC
VfB Königsberg
8 : 1
25
Dt. Meisterschaft 1929
Achtelfinale
09.06.1929
Preußen Hindenburg
Hertha BSC
1 : 8
25
Dt. Meisterschaft 1912
Viertelfinale
12.05.1912
1. FC Köln
Karlsruher FV
1 : 8
25
Dt. Meisterschaft 1907
Viertelfinale
21.04.1907
Düsseldorfer SC 1899
Victoria Hamburg
1 : 8
25
Dt. Meisterschaft 1903
Viertelfinale
03.05.1903
FC Altona 93
Magdeburger FC Victoria
8 : 1
39
Dt. Meisterschaft 1949/50
Achtelfinale
21.05.1950
Hamburger SV
SC Union 06 Berlin
7 : 0
39
Dt. Meisterschaft 1947/48
Viertelfinale
18.07.1948
SC Union 06 Berlin
FC St. Pauli
0 : 7
39
Dt. Meisterschaft 1944
1. Runde
16.04.1944
STC Hirschberg
SDW Posen
7 : 0
39
Dt. Meisterschaft 1941
Gruppe D
13.04.1941
VfL Neckarau
SK Rapid Wien
0 : 7
39
Dt. Meisterschaft 1940
Gruppe A2
12.05.1940
SK Rapid Wien
NSTG Graslitz
7 : 0
39
Dt. Meisterschaft 1940
Gruppe C
21.04.1940
Fortuna Düsseldorf
CSC 03 Kassel
7 : 0
39
Dt. Meisterschaft 1936
Gruppe A
03.05.1936
FC Schalke 04
Hindenburg Allenstein
7 : 0
39
Dt. Meisterschaft 1930
Achtelfinale
18.05.1930
Vgte. Breslauer Spfr.
1. FC Nürnberg
0 : 7
39
Dt. Meisterschaft 1928
Achtelfinale
08.07.1928
Hertha BSC
Vgte. Breslauer Spfr.
7 : 0
39
Dt. Meisterschaft 1920
Viertelfinale
16.05.1920
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
VfTuR M.-Gladbach
7 : 0
39
Dt. Meisterschaft 1912
Viertelfinale
05.05.1912
BuEV Danzig
Viktoria 89 Berlin
0 : 7
39
Dt. Meisterschaft 1909
Halbfinale
16.05.1909
Viktoria 89 Berlin
FC Altona 93
7 : 0
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
DM
1948/49
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Bundesliga Relegation
2. Liga Relegation
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB-Pokal
Dt. Meisterschaft
Oberliga
Regionalliga
DDR Oberliga
Ligapokal
Supercup
Telekom Cup
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
1959/60
1958/59
1957/58
1956/57
1955/56
1954/55
1953/54
1952/53
1951/52
1950/51
1949/50
1948/49
1947/48
DM 1944
DM 1943
DM 1942
DM 1941
DM 1940
DM 1939
DM 1938
DM 1937
DM 1936
DM 1935
DM 1934
DM 1933
DM 1932
DM 1931
DM 1930
DM 1929
DM 1928
DM 1927
DM 1926
DM 1925
DM 1924
DM 1923
DM 1922
DM 1921
DM 1920
DM 1914
DM 1913
DM 1912
DM 1911
DM 1910
DM 1909
DM 1908
DM 1907
DM 1906
DM 1905
DM 1904
DM 1903
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum