Litauen A‑Lyga 2008
Sa
29.03.2008
14:00h
Spieltag 1
FBK Kaunas
FK Silute
3 : 0
Suduva Marijampole
Zalgiris Vilnius
0 : 0
Ekranas Panevezys
KFK Siauliai
1 : 0
17:30h
Vetra Vilnius
Atlantas Klaipeda
0 : 0
So
06.04.2008
14:00h
Spieltag 2
FK Silute
Atlantas Klaipeda
2 : 4
Zalgiris Vilnius
Ekranas Panevezys
1 : 1
KFK Siauliai
Vetra Vilnius
0 : 2
16:00h
FBK Kaunas
Suduva Marijampole
3 : 0
Sa
12.04.2008
15:00h
Spieltag 3
Atlantas Klaipeda
KFK Siauliai
0 : 1
Suduva Marijampole
FK Silute
2 : 1
16:00h
Ekranas Panevezys
FBK Kaunas
1 : 0
17:30h
Vetra Vilnius
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 : 1
So
20.04.2008
15:00h
Spieltag 4
Suduva Marijampole
Ekranas Panevezys
2 : 1
FK Silute
KFK Siauliai
2 : 2
Zalgiris Vilnius
Atlantas Klaipeda
0 : 0
16:00h
FBK Kaunas
Vetra Vilnius
1 : 2
So
27.04.2008
15:00h
Spieltag 5
Atlantas Klaipeda
FBK Kaunas
1 : 1
KFK Siauliai
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 : 1
16:00h
Ekranas Panevezys
FK Silute
4 : 0
17:30h
Vetra Vilnius
Suduva Marijampole
3 : 0
So
04.05.2008
15:00h
Spieltag 6
Suduva Marijampole
Atlantas Klaipeda
3 : 1
FK Silute
Zalgiris Vilnius
0 : 2
16:00h
FBK Kaunas
KFK Siauliai
2 : 0
18:00h
Vetra Vilnius
Ekranas Panevezys
0 : 1
So
11.05.2008
15:00h
Spieltag 7
KFK Siauliai
Suduva Marijampole
0 : 1
Zalgiris Vilnius
FBK Kaunas
0 : 2
FK Silute
Vetra Vilnius
1 : 3
Atlantas Klaipeda
Ekranas Panevezys
1 : 1
Mi
14.05.2008
17:30h
Spieltag 14
Zalgiris Vilnius
Suduva Marijampole
0 : 1
Sa
24.05.2008
16:00h
Spieltag 8
FBK Kaunas
Zalgiris Vilnius
2 : 0
Ekranas Panevezys
Atlantas Klaipeda
1 : 0
17:00h
Suduva Marijampole
KFK Siauliai
1 : 0
18:00h
Vetra Vilnius
FK Silute
2 : 1
So
08.06.2008
15:00h
Spieltag 9
Zalgiris Vilnius
FK Silute
1 : 1
KFK Siauliai
FBK Kaunas
0 : 0
Atlantas Klaipeda
Suduva Marijampole
0 : 1
16:00h
Ekranas Panevezys
Vetra Vilnius
1 : 1
Mi
11.06.2008
16:00h
Spieltag 14
FK Silute
FBK Kaunas
0 : 6
So
15.06.2008
15:00h
Spieltag 10
Zalgiris Vilnius
KFK Siauliai
1 : 1
FK Silute
Ekranas Panevezys
0 : 1
Suduva Marijampole
Vetra Vilnius
3 : 0
18:00h
FBK Kaunas
Atlantas Klaipeda
4 : 0
Mi
18.06.2008
18:00h
Spieltag 15
FBK Kaunas
FK Silute
4 : 0
So
22.06.2008
15:00h
Spieltag 11
Atlantas Klaipeda
Zalgiris Vilnius
2 : 2
KFK Siauliai
FK Silute
3 : 0
18:00h
Vetra Vilnius
FBK Kaunas
1 : 1
So
29.06.2008
15:00h
Spieltag 12
Zalgiris Vilnius
Vetra Vilnius
1 : 0
FK Silute
Suduva Marijampole
1 : 1
KFK Siauliai
Atlantas Klaipeda
1 : 1
So
06.07.2008
15:00h
Spieltag 13
Atlantas Klaipeda
FK Silute
2 : 0
18:00h
Vetra Vilnius
KFK Siauliai
2 : 2
19:45h
Suduva Marijampole
FBK Kaunas
0 : 0
Mi
09.07.2008
18:00h
Spieltag 16
FBK Kaunas
Suduva Marijampole
1 : 0
So
13.07.2008
15:00h
Spieltag 14
Atlantas Klaipeda
Vetra Vilnius
1 : 0
Sa
19.07.2008
16:00h
Spieltag 13
Ekranas Panevezys
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 : 0
Mi
23.07.2008
17:30h
Spieltag 15
Suduva Marijampole
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 : 1
Ekranas Panevezys
KFK Siauliai
1 : 1
18:00h
Vetra Vilnius
Atlantas Klaipeda
2 : 1
So
03.08.2008
15:00h
Spieltag 16
FK Silute
Atlantas Klaipeda
1 : 2
Zalgiris Vilnius
Ekranas Panevezys
0 : 1
Mi
06.08.2008
17:00h
KFK Siauliai
Vetra Vilnius
2 : 0
So
10.08.2008
15:00h
Spieltag 17
Atlantas Klaipeda
KFK Siauliai
1 : 2
18:00h
Vetra Vilnius
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 : 0
Suduva Marijampole
FK Silute
4 : 0
Sa
16.08.2008
15:00h
Spieltag 14
KFK Siauliai
Ekranas Panevezys
0 : 2
So
24.08.2008
15:00h
Spieltag 18
Suduva Marijampole
Ekranas Panevezys
0 : 0
FK Silute
KFK Siauliai
2 : 0
Zalgiris Vilnius
Atlantas Klaipeda
5 : 1
So
31.08.2008
15:00h
Spieltag 19
Atlantas Klaipeda
FBK Kaunas
1 : 2
KFK Siauliai
Zalgiris Vilnius
0 : 2
16:00h
Ekranas Panevezys
FK Silute
1 : 0
Mi
03.09.2008
18:00h
Vetra Vilnius
Suduva Marijampole
2 : 0
So
14.09.2008
15:00h
Spieltag 20
FK Silute
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 : 2
Suduva Marijampole
Atlantas Klaipeda
3 : 2
16:00h
FBK Kaunas
KFK Siauliai
1 : 0
18:00h
Vetra Vilnius
Ekranas Panevezys
0 : 2
Mi
17.09.2008
16:00h
Spieltag 11
Ekranas Panevezys
Suduva Marijampole
1 : 0
So
21.09.2008
15:00h
Spieltag 21
Suduva Marijampole
KFK Siauliai
3 : 0
FK Silute
Vetra Vilnius
0 : 1
Atlantas Klaipeda
Ekranas Panevezys
0 : 1
Di
23.09.2008
18:15h
Zalgiris Vilnius
FBK Kaunas
1 : 1
So
28.09.2008
15:00h
Spieltag 22
KFK Siauliai
Suduva Marijampole
0 : 2
16:00h
Ekranas Panevezys
Atlantas Klaipeda
3 : 0
FBK Kaunas
Zalgiris Vilnius
5 : 0
18:00h
Vetra Vilnius
FK Silute
4 : 0
So
05.10.2008
14:00h
Spieltag 23
Zalgiris Vilnius
FK Silute
0 : 2
KFK Siauliai
FBK Kaunas
0 : 0
Atlantas Klaipeda
Suduva Marijampole
1 : 0
15:00h
Ekranas Panevezys
Vetra Vilnius
0 : 1
So
19.10.2008
14:00h
Spieltag 24
FK Silute
Ekranas Panevezys
0 : 3
Suduva Marijampole
Vetra Vilnius
0 : 0
FBK Kaunas
Atlantas Klaipeda
2 : 0
Zalgiris Vilnius
KFK Siauliai
2 : 4
Mi
22.10.2008
18:15h
Spieltag 12
FBK Kaunas
Ekranas Panevezys
0 : 3
So
26.10.2008
13:00h
Spieltag 25
KFK Siauliai
FK Silute
0 : 1
Atlantas Klaipeda
Zalgiris Vilnius
3 : 0
18:00h
Ekranas Panevezys
Suduva Marijampole
2 : 1
Mi
29.10.2008
18:00h
Vetra Vilnius
FBK Kaunas
0 : 2
So
02.11.2008
12:00h
Spieltag 26
FK Silute
Suduva Marijampole
1 : 2
KFK Siauliai
Atlantas Klaipeda
4 : 4
FBK Kaunas
Ekranas Panevezys
2 : 0
Zalgiris Vilnius
Vetra Vilnius
1 : 0
Mi
05.11.2008
18:00h
Spieltag 17
Ekranas Panevezys
FBK Kaunas
2 : 1
So
09.11.2008
12:00h
Spieltag 27
Suduva Marijampole
FBK Kaunas
1 : 2
Atlantas Klaipeda
FK Silute
2 : 1
13:00h
Vetra Vilnius
KFK Siauliai
1 : 0
18:00h
Ekranas Panevezys
Zalgiris Vilnius
5 : 1
Mi
12.11.2008
17:00h
Spieltag 18
FBK Kaunas
Vetra Vilnius
2 : 3
So
16.11.2008
12:00h
Spieltag 28
Atlantas Klaipeda
Vetra Vilnius
0 : 1
FK Silute
FBK Kaunas
1 : 1
Zalgiris Vilnius
Suduva Marijampole
2 : 3
KFK Siauliai
Ekranas Panevezys
0 : 5
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Litauen 2008
A-Lyga
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
A-Lyga
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum