Litauen A‑Lyga 2011
Sa
12.03.2011
12:00h
Spieltag 1
FK Tauras
FK Mazeikiai
1 : 1
16:00h
Banga Gargzdai
Kruoja Pakruojis
1 : 2
Zalgiris Vilnius
FBK Kaunas
3 : 0
17:00h
Suduva Marijampole
FK Dainava Alytus
6 : 1
So
13.03.2011
12:00h
FC Klaipeda
KFK Siauliai
0 : 1
16:00h
Atlantas Klaipeda
Ekranas Panevezys
0 : 4
Sa
19.03.2011
12:00h
Spieltag 2
FK Tauras
FC Klaipeda
2 : 1
16:00h
FK Mazeikiai
Zalgiris Vilnius
2 : 0
17:00h
FBK Kaunas
Suduva Marijampole
0 : 3
So
20.03.2011
12:00h
Kruoja Pakruojis
KFK Siauliai
1 : 2
16:00h
Atlantas Klaipeda
Banga Gargzdai
1 : 2
17:00h
FK Dainava Alytus
Ekranas Panevezys
0 : 3
Sa
02.04.2011
12:00h
Spieltag 3
FK Tauras
Kruoja Pakruojis
0 : 0
13:00h
Ekranas Panevezys
FBK Kaunas
3 : 0
16:00h
Banga Gargzdai
KFK Siauliai
3 : 1
17:00h
Suduva Marijampole
FK Mazeikiai
3 : 0
So
03.04.2011
13:00h
Atlantas Klaipeda
FK Dainava Alytus
1 : 0
17:15h
Zalgiris Vilnius
FC Klaipeda
5 : 0
Sa
09.04.2011
12:00h
Spieltag 4
FC Klaipeda
Suduva Marijampole
0 : 2
13:00h
FBK Kaunas
FK Dainava Alytus
0 : 1
16:00h
Banga Gargzdai
FK Tauras
1 : 1
So
10.04.2011
12:00h
FK Mazeikiai
Ekranas Panevezys
1 : 2
16:00h
Kruoja Pakruojis
Zalgiris Vilnius
0 : 1
17:10h
KFK Siauliai
Atlantas Klaipeda
3 : 1
Sa
16.04.2011
16:00h
Spieltag 5
Zalgiris Vilnius
Banga Gargzdai
3 : 1
17:00h
Suduva Marijampole
Kruoja Pakruojis
1 : 2
So
17.04.2011
13:00h
Atlantas Klaipeda
FBK Kaunas
2 : 0
15:00h
FK Dainava Alytus
FK Mazeikiai
2 : 0
17:00h
KFK Siauliai
FK Tauras
1 : 0
17:10h
Ekranas Panevezys
FC Klaipeda
2 : 2
Do
21.04.2011
16:00h
Spieltag 6
FK Dainava Alytus
FC Klaipeda
5 : 1
Sa
23.04.2011
12:00h
Atlantas Klaipeda
FK Tauras
2 : 4
15:00h
Kruoja Pakruojis
Ekranas Panevezys
0 : 4
FK Mazeikiai
FBK Kaunas
1 : 1
16:00h
Banga Gargzdai
Suduva Marijampole
0 : 1
So
24.04.2011
17:10h
KFK Siauliai
Zalgiris Vilnius
0 : 0
Sa
30.04.2011
15:30h
Spieltag 7
Suduva Marijampole
KFK Siauliai
0 : 0
17:00h
Zalgiris Vilnius
FK Tauras
1 : 0
So
01.05.2011
15:00h
FBK Kaunas
FC Klaipeda
2 : 2
16:00h
Atlantas Klaipeda
FK Mazeikiai
0 : 5
FK Dainava Alytus
Kruoja Pakruojis
0 : 0
17:10h
Ekranas Panevezys
Banga Gargzdai
1 : 1
So
08.05.2011
11:00h
Spieltag 8
FC Klaipeda
FK Mazeikiai
2 : 4
12:30h
Zalgiris Vilnius
Atlantas Klaipeda
8 : 1
16:00h
Banga Gargzdai
FK Dainava Alytus
1 : 2
Kruoja Pakruojis
FBK Kaunas
2 : 0
17:00h
KFK Siauliai
Ekranas Panevezys
0 : 0
17:10h
Suduva Marijampole
FK Tauras
3 : 0
Mi
11.05.2011
16:00h
Spieltag 9
FBK Kaunas
Banga Gargzdai
1 : 1
17:00h
FK Mazeikiai
Kruoja Pakruojis
0 : 2
17:30h
FK Dainava Alytus
KFK Siauliai
1 : 1
18:00h
Atlantas Klaipeda
FC Klaipeda
1 : 3
Ekranas Panevezys
FK Tauras
1 : 0
Suduva Marijampole
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 : 1
Di
17.05.2011
17:30h
Spieltag 10
FK Dainava Alytus
FK Tauras
1 : 2
Mi
18.05.2011
16:30h
Atlantas Klaipeda
Suduva Marijampole
0 : 2
17:00h
Kruoja Pakruojis
FC Klaipeda
2 : 0
17:30h
Banga Gargzdai
FK Mazeikiai
0 : 1
18:00h
Zalgiris Vilnius
Ekranas Panevezys
0 : 1
KFK Siauliai
FBK Kaunas
2 : 1
Sa
21.05.2011
15:00h
Spieltag 11
FC Klaipeda
Banga Gargzdai
0 : 3
FK Mazeikiai
KFK Siauliai
0 : 0
17:00h
Kruoja Pakruojis
Atlantas Klaipeda
0 : 0
So
22.05.2011
15:00h
FBK Kaunas
FK Tauras
1 : 1
16:00h
FK Dainava Alytus
Zalgiris Vilnius
0 : 2
17:10h
Ekranas Panevezys
Suduva Marijampole
1 : 0
Fr
27.05.2011
17:00h
Spieltag 12
Kruoja Pakruojis
Banga Gargzdai
0 : 0
FBK Kaunas
Zalgiris Vilnius
0 : 1
17:30h
FK Dainava Alytus
Suduva Marijampole
0 : 6
18:00h
Ekranas Panevezys
Atlantas Klaipeda
7 : 0
Sa
28.05.2011
17:00h
FK Mazeikiai
FK Tauras
0 : 0
KFK Siauliai
FC Klaipeda
4 : 0
Fr
10.06.2011
17:30h
Spieltag 13
Banga Gargzdai
Atlantas Klaipeda
3 : 0
18:00h
Suduva Marijampole
FBK Kaunas
3 : 0
Sa
11.06.2011
16:00h
FC Klaipeda
FK Tauras
1 : 0
17:00h
Zalgiris Vilnius
FK Mazeikiai
1 : 1
KFK Siauliai
Kruoja Pakruojis
0 : 4
So
12.06.2011
17:10h
Ekranas Panevezys
FK Dainava Alytus
1 : 0
Mi
15.06.2011
18:00h
Spieltag 14
KFK Siauliai
Banga Gargzdai
1 : 3
Sa
18.06.2011
16:00h
Spieltag 15
Atlantas Klaipeda
KFK Siauliai
0 : 2
17:00h
FK Tauras
Banga Gargzdai
0 : 3
So
19.06.2011
15:00h
Kruoja Pakruojis
Zalgiris Vilnius
0 : 1
16:00h
FK Dainava Alytus
FBK Kaunas
1 : 0
17:10h
Ekranas Panevezys
FK Mazeikiai
5 : 0
18:00h
Suduva Marijampole
FC Klaipeda
2 : 1
Fr
24.06.2011
17:30h
Spieltag 16
Banga Gargzdai
Zalgiris Vilnius
0 : 1
Sa
25.06.2011
15:00h
FC Klaipeda
Ekranas Panevezys
0 : 1
17:00h
FK Tauras
KFK Siauliai
1 : 1
So
26.06.2011
16:00h
FBK Kaunas
Atlantas Klaipeda
4 : 0
FK Mazeikiai
FK Dainava Alytus
2 : 2
17:10h
Kruoja Pakruojis
Suduva Marijampole
0 : 1
Di
28.06.2011
17:00h
Spieltag 14
FC Klaipeda
Zalgiris Vilnius
0 : 1
Mi
29.06.2011
17:00h
Kruoja Pakruojis
FK Tauras
1 : 1
FK Mazeikiai
Suduva Marijampole
0 : 0
17:30h
FK Dainava Alytus
Atlantas Klaipeda
7 : 0
FBK Kaunas
Ekranas Panevezys
0 : 1
Sa
02.07.2011
15:00h
Spieltag 17
FC Klaipeda
FK Dainava Alytus
0 : 1
18:00h
FBK Kaunas
FK Mazeikiai
0 : 0
So
03.07.2011
17:00h
FK Tauras
Atlantas Klaipeda
6 : 0
17:10h
Zalgiris Vilnius
KFK Siauliai
0 : 0
18:00h
Ekranas Panevezys
Kruoja Pakruojis
0 : 0
Suduva Marijampole
Banga Gargzdai
0 : 1
Fr
22.07.2011
17:00h
Spieltag 18
FC Klaipeda
FBK Kaunas
1 : 2
Sa
23.07.2011
16:00h
FK Mazeikiai
Atlantas Klaipeda
2 : 0
17:00h
Kruoja Pakruojis
FK Dainava Alytus
0 : 1
So
24.07.2011
18:00h
KFK Siauliai
Suduva Marijampole
1 : 0
Di
26.07.2011
17:00h
FK Tauras
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 : 1
Fr
29.07.2011
17:30h
Spieltag 19
FK Dainava Alytus
Banga Gargzdai
2 : 4
Sa
30.07.2011
16:00h
FK Mazeikiai
FC Klaipeda
1 : 0
18:00h
Ekranas Panevezys
KFK Siauliai
1 : 0
So
31.07.2011
16:00h
Atlantas Klaipeda
Zalgiris Vilnius
0 : 3
17:00h
FK Tauras
Suduva Marijampole
1 : 2
18:00h
FBK Kaunas
Kruoja Pakruojis
3 : 1
Fr
05.08.2011
17:30h
Spieltag 20
Banga Gargzdai
FBK Kaunas
1 : 1
Sa
06.08.2011
17:00h
Kruoja Pakruojis
FK Mazeikiai
2 : 1
17:30h
FC Klaipeda
Atlantas Klaipeda
0 : 4
So
07.08.2011
17:00h
KFK Siauliai
FK Dainava Alytus
1 : 3
18:00h
Zalgiris Vilnius
Suduva Marijampole
3 : 1
Ekranas Panevezys
FK Tauras
0 : 0
Fr
12.08.2011
18:00h
Spieltag 21
Suduva Marijampole
Atlantas Klaipeda
5 : 2
Sa
13.08.2011
15:00h
FC Klaipeda
Kruoja Pakruojis
1 : 2
16:00h
FK Tauras
FK Dainava Alytus
2 : 1
FBK Kaunas
KFK Siauliai
0 : 1
So
14.08.2011
16:00h
FK Mazeikiai
Banga Gargzdai
2 : 2
18:00h
Ekranas Panevezys
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 : 2
Di
16.08.2011
17:30h
Spieltag 22
Atlantas Klaipeda
Kruoja Pakruojis
1 : 2
Mi
17.08.2011
17:00h
FBK Kaunas
FK Tauras
1 : 1
17:30h
Banga Gargzdai
FC Klaipeda
3 : 1
18:00h
KFK Siauliai
FK Mazeikiai
1 : 0
Do
18.08.2011
18:00h
Zalgiris Vilnius
FK Dainava Alytus
2 : 1
Sa
20.08.2011
16:00h
Spieltag 23
FK Tauras
FK Mazeikiai
3 : 1
17:00h
KFK Siauliai
FC Klaipeda
5 : 0
So
21.08.2011
16:00h
Banga Gargzdai
Kruoja Pakruojis
1 : 2
Zalgiris Vilnius
FBK Kaunas
2 : 0
18:00h
Ekranas Panevezys
Atlantas Klaipeda
2 : 1
Suduva Marijampole
FK Dainava Alytus
1 : 1
Fr
26.08.2011
17:30h
Spieltag 24
Banga Gargzdai
Atlantas Klaipeda
5 : 0
Sa
27.08.2011
15:00h
FC Klaipeda
FK Tauras
0 : 2
16:00h
Kruoja Pakruojis
KFK Siauliai
1 : 1
So
28.08.2011
15:00h
FK Mazeikiai
Zalgiris Vilnius
0 : 1
16:00h
FBK Kaunas
Suduva Marijampole
2 : 1
18:00h
FK Dainava Alytus
Ekranas Panevezys
1 : 5
Fr
09.09.2011
16:00h
Spieltag 25
Atlantas Klaipeda
FK Dainava Alytus
2 : 5
18:00h
Suduva Marijampole
FK Mazeikiai
4 : 0
Sa
10.09.2011
16:00h
Zalgiris Vilnius
FC Klaipeda
3 : 0
17:00h
KFK Siauliai
Banga Gargzdai
2 : 0
So
11.09.2011
17:00h
FK Tauras
Kruoja Pakruojis
2 : 2
18:00h
Ekranas Panevezys
FBK Kaunas
3 : 1
Di
13.09.2011
16:00h
Spieltag 26
FC Klaipeda
Suduva Marijampole
0 : 1
Mi
14.09.2011
17:00h
FBK Kaunas
FK Dainava Alytus
0 : 2
17:30h
Zalgiris Vilnius
Kruoja Pakruojis
2 : 0
FK Tauras
Banga Gargzdai
1 : 0
18:00h
KFK Siauliai
Atlantas Klaipeda
3 : 1
Do
15.09.2011
16:00h
FK Mazeikiai
Ekranas Panevezys
1 : 2
Sa
17.09.2011
15:00h
Spieltag 27
Atlantas Klaipeda
FBK Kaunas
3 : 4
18:00h
Suduva Marijampole
Kruoja Pakruojis
0 : 0
So
18.09.2011
14:00h
FK Tauras
KFK Siauliai
6 : 2
15:00h
FK Dainava Alytus
FK Mazeikiai
3 : 0
18:00h
Zalgiris Vilnius
Banga Gargzdai
0 : 0
Ekranas Panevezys
FC Klaipeda
5 : 0
Sa
24.09.2011
15:00h
Spieltag 28
FC Klaipeda
FK Dainava Alytus
0 : 3
Kruoja Pakruojis
Ekranas Panevezys
0 : 2
FK Mazeikiai
FBK Kaunas
3 : 2
So
25.09.2011
15:00h
FK Tauras
Atlantas Klaipeda
6 : 1
17:00h
KFK Siauliai
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 : 0
18:00h
Banga Gargzdai
Suduva Marijampole
0 : 2
Mi
28.09.2011
18:00h
Spieltag 22
Suduva Marijampole
Ekranas Panevezys
0 : 0
Sa
01.10.2011
14:00h
Spieltag 29
FBK Kaunas
FC Klaipeda
5 : 1
FK Dainava Alytus
Kruoja Pakruojis
2 : 2
So
02.10.2011
14:00h
Atlantas Klaipeda
FK Mazeikiai
2 : 3
16:00h
Zalgiris Vilnius
FK Tauras
1 : 0
Suduva Marijampole
KFK Siauliai
0 : 0
18:00h
Ekranas Panevezys
Banga Gargzdai
1 : 0
Mi
05.10.2011
17:30h
Spieltag 18
Banga Gargzdai
Ekranas Panevezys
1 : 4
Fr
14.10.2011
17:30h
Spieltag 30
Banga Gargzdai
FK Dainava Alytus
3 : 1
Sa
15.10.2011
14:00h
FC Klaipeda
FK Mazeikiai
0 : 2
Kruoja Pakruojis
FBK Kaunas
0 : 4
So
16.10.2011
14:00h
FK Tauras
Suduva Marijampole
0 : 2
16:00h
Zalgiris Vilnius
Atlantas Klaipeda
3 : 0
KFK Siauliai
Ekranas Panevezys
0 : 0
So
23.10.2011
14:00h
Spieltag 31
Atlantas Klaipeda
FC Klaipeda
2 : 2
FK Mazeikiai
Kruoja Pakruojis
1 : 4
FBK Kaunas
Banga Gargzdai
2 : 0
FK Tauras
Ekranas Panevezys
0 : 1
16:00h
FK Dainava Alytus
KFK Siauliai
0 : 1
Suduva Marijampole
Zalgiris Vilnius
2 : 0
So
30.10.2011
13:00h
Spieltag 32
Suduva Marijampole
Atlantas Klaipeda
13 : 0
FK Tauras
FK Dainava Alytus
2 : 2
KFK Siauliai
FBK Kaunas
2 : 2
Banga Gargzdai
FK Mazeikiai
2 : 0
Kruoja Pakruojis
FC Klaipeda
6 : 0
16:00h
Zalgiris Vilnius
Ekranas Panevezys
1 : 2
Sa
05.11.2011
12:00h
Spieltag 33
FC Klaipeda
Banga Gargzdai
0 : 5
So
06.11.2011
12:00h
Atlantas Klaipeda
Kruoja Pakruojis
0 : 3
FK Mazeikiai
KFK Siauliai
1 : 5
FK Tauras
FBK Kaunas
4 : 2
FK Dainava Alytus
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 : 3
14:00h
Ekranas Panevezys
Suduva Marijampole
2 : 2
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Litauen 2011
A-Lyga
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
A-Lyga
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum