Litauen A‑Lyga 2012
Sa
10.03.2012
12:00h
Spieltag 1
Atlantas Klaipeda
KFK Siauliai
0 : 3
14:00h
Kruoja Pakruojis
FK Tauras
1 : 0
16:00h
Banga Gargzdai
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 : 2
So
11.03.2012
15:10h
Suduva Marijampole
Ekranas Panevezys
3 : 1
18:00h
FK Dainava Alytus
FK Reo Vilnius
3 : 2
Sa
17.03.2012
12:00h
Spieltag 2
FK Tauras
Suduva Marijampole
1 : 4
14:15h
FK Reo Vilnius
Ekranas Panevezys
0 : 1
18:00h
Zalgiris Vilnius
Atlantas Klaipeda
7 : 0
So
18.03.2012
14:00h
KFK Siauliai
Kruoja Pakruojis
2 : 1
16:00h
FK Dainava Alytus
Banga Gargzdai
0 : 0
Sa
24.03.2012
13:00h
Spieltag 3
Kruoja Pakruojis
Zalgiris Vilnius
0 : 1
15:00h
Suduva Marijampole
KFK Siauliai
4 : 1
So
25.03.2012
12:00h
Ekranas Panevezys
FK Tauras
5 : 0
14:00h
Banga Gargzdai
FK Reo Vilnius
2 : 2
17:30h
Atlantas Klaipeda
FK Dainava Alytus
0 : 0
Fr
30.03.2012
18:00h
Spieltag 4
FK Dainava Alytus
Kruoja Pakruojis
0 : 0
Sa
31.03.2012
14:00h
KFK Siauliai
Ekranas Panevezys
0 : 1
16:00h
FK Reo Vilnius
FK Tauras
0 : 1
So
01.04.2012
15:00h
Zalgiris Vilnius
Suduva Marijampole
4 : 0
17:00h
Banga Gargzdai
Atlantas Klaipeda
0 : 1
Fr
06.04.2012
16:00h
Spieltag 5
Kruoja Pakruojis
Banga Gargzdai
1 : 0
Sa
07.04.2012
12:00h
Suduva Marijampole
FK Dainava Alytus
3 : 1
15:00h
Ekranas Panevezys
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 : 0
17:00h
Atlantas Klaipeda
FK Reo Vilnius
0 : 0
Mo
09.04.2012
14:00h
FK Tauras
KFK Siauliai
1 : 0
Sa
14.04.2012
12:00h
Spieltag 6
Atlantas Klaipeda
Kruoja Pakruojis
0 : 1
16:00h
Banga Gargzdai
Suduva Marijampole
0 : 1
18:30h
FK Reo Vilnius
KFK Siauliai
3 : 1
So
15.04.2012
15:00h
Zalgiris Vilnius
FK Tauras
2 : 0
17:00h
FK Dainava Alytus
Ekranas Panevezys
0 : 1
Di
17.04.2012
16:00h
Spieltag 7
Kruoja Pakruojis
FK Reo Vilnius
2 : 1
18:00h
Suduva Marijampole
Atlantas Klaipeda
6 : 0
Mi
18.04.2012
16:00h
FK Tauras
FK Dainava Alytus
2 : 4
KFK Siauliai
Zalgiris Vilnius
2 : 2
16:30h
Ekranas Panevezys
Banga Gargzdai
3 : 0
Sa
21.04.2012
12:00h
Spieltag 8
Atlantas Klaipeda
Ekranas Panevezys
0 : 3
14:00h
Kruoja Pakruojis
Suduva Marijampole
2 : 1
16:00h
FK Reo Vilnius
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 : 2
So
22.04.2012
15:00h
FK Dainava Alytus
KFK Siauliai
1 : 0
17:00h
Banga Gargzdai
FK Tauras
1 : 0
Fr
27.04.2012
18:00h
Spieltag 9
KFK Siauliai
Banga Gargzdai
1 : 2
Sa
28.04.2012
14:00h
FK Tauras
Atlantas Klaipeda
0 : 0
So
29.04.2012
17:00h
Zalgiris Vilnius
FK Dainava Alytus
4 : 0
19:00h
Suduva Marijampole
FK Reo Vilnius
0 : 0
Ekranas Panevezys
Kruoja Pakruojis
1 : 0
Di
01.05.2012
18:00h
Spieltag 10
KFK Siauliai
Atlantas Klaipeda
5 : 1
Mi
02.05.2012
16:00h
FK Tauras
Kruoja Pakruojis
0 : 4
18:00h
Ekranas Panevezys
Suduva Marijampole
2 : 0
Do
03.05.2012
18:00h
Zalgiris Vilnius
Banga Gargzdai
2 : 0
Sa
05.05.2012
15:00h
Spieltag 11
Suduva Marijampole
FK Tauras
1 : 0
17:00h
Kruoja Pakruojis
KFK Siauliai
0 : 4
So
06.05.2012
17:00h
Banga Gargzdai
FK Dainava Alytus
2 : 1
19:00h
Ekranas Panevezys
FK Reo Vilnius
6 : 1
Mo
07.05.2012
17:30h
Atlantas Klaipeda
Zalgiris Vilnius
0 : 1
Fr
11.05.2012
17:30h
Spieltag 12
FK Reo Vilnius
Banga Gargzdai
1 : 0
Sa
12.05.2012
15:00h
FK Dainava Alytus
Atlantas Klaipeda
1 : 0
17:00h
FK Tauras
Ekranas Panevezys
1 : 2
So
13.05.2012
15:00h
KFK Siauliai
Suduva Marijampole
3 : 3
17:00h
Zalgiris Vilnius
Kruoja Pakruojis
0 : 2
Di
15.05.2012
17:00h
Spieltag 13
FK Tauras
FK Reo Vilnius
2 : 0
Mi
16.05.2012
17:00h
Ekranas Panevezys
KFK Siauliai
2 : 2
19:00h
Suduva Marijampole
Zalgiris Vilnius
0 : 0
Do
17.05.2012
17:00h
Kruoja Pakruojis
FK Dainava Alytus
2 : 0
Fr
18.05.2012
17:00h
Atlantas Klaipeda
Banga Gargzdai
1 : 1
Mo
21.05.2012
17:30h
Spieltag 10
FK Reo Vilnius
FK Dainava Alytus
1 : 0
Fr
25.05.2012
17:00h
Spieltag 14
FK Dainava Alytus
Suduva Marijampole
2 : 4
19:30h
Zalgiris Vilnius
Ekranas Panevezys
0 : 0
Sa
26.05.2012
15:00h
FK Reo Vilnius
Atlantas Klaipeda
3 : 0
17:00h
KFK Siauliai
FK Tauras
7 : 3
So
27.05.2012
17:00h
Banga Gargzdai
Kruoja Pakruojis
1 : 1
Sa
09.06.2012
14:00h
Spieltag 15
FK Dainava Alytus
FK Tauras
3 : 1
So
10.06.2012
14:00h
FK Reo Vilnius
Kruoja Pakruojis
2 : 2
Di
12.06.2012
16:00h
Banga Gargzdai
Ekranas Panevezys
1 : 1
Zalgiris Vilnius
KFK Siauliai
2 : 0
Mi
13.06.2012
16:00h
Atlantas Klaipeda
Suduva Marijampole
0 : 4
Fr
15.06.2012
16:00h
Spieltag 16
KFK Siauliai
FK Dainava Alytus
4 : 2
Sa
16.06.2012
13:00h
FK Tauras
Banga Gargzdai
3 : 2
18:00h
Suduva Marijampole
Kruoja Pakruojis
0 : 1
So
17.06.2012
15:00h
Zalgiris Vilnius
FK Reo Vilnius
0 : 1
17:00h
Ekranas Panevezys
Atlantas Klaipeda
2 : 0
Di
19.06.2012
16:00h
Spieltag 17
Suduva Marijampole
Banga Gargzdai
3 : 1
Mi
20.06.2012
16:00h
FK Tauras
Zalgiris Vilnius
0 : 2
17:00h
KFK Siauliai
FK Reo Vilnius
2 : 0
19:00h
Ekranas Panevezys
FK Dainava Alytus
3 : 2
Do
21.06.2012
16:00h
Kruoja Pakruojis
Atlantas Klaipeda
5 : 1
So
24.06.2012
14:00h
Spieltag 18
FK Reo Vilnius
Suduva Marijampole
0 : 2
Mo
25.06.2012
17:00h
Kruoja Pakruojis
Ekranas Panevezys
1 : 1
19:00h
FK Dainava Alytus
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 : 3
Di
26.06.2012
16:00h
Atlantas Klaipeda
FK Tauras
0 : 5
18:00h
Banga Gargzdai
KFK Siauliai
0 : 1
Fr
29.06.2012
16:30h
Spieltag 19
Atlantas Klaipeda
KFK Siauliai
1 : 2
18:30h
Banga Gargzdai
Zalgiris Vilnius
0 : 0
Sa
30.06.2012
15:00h
FK Dainava Alytus
FK Reo Vilnius
2 : 0
17:00h
Kruoja Pakruojis
FK Tauras
3 : 1
So
01.07.2012
14:00h
Suduva Marijampole
Ekranas Panevezys
2 : 3
Fr
20.07.2012
17:00h
Spieltag 20
FK Dainava Alytus
Banga Gargzdai
0 : 4
Sa
21.07.2012
17:00h
FK Reo Vilnius
Ekranas Panevezys
n.a.
So
22.07.2012
14:00h
FK Tauras
Suduva Marijampole
1 : 2
16:00h
KFK Siauliai
Kruoja Pakruojis
1 : 0
18:00h
Zalgiris Vilnius
Atlantas Klaipeda
3 : 1
Fr
27.07.2012
17:30h
Spieltag 21
Banga Gargzdai
FK Reo Vilnius
2 : 1
Sa
28.07.2012
16:00h
Atlantas Klaipeda
FK Dainava Alytus
2 : 1
19:00h
Ekranas Panevezys
FK Tauras
5 : 0
Mo
30.07.2012
17:00h
Kruoja Pakruojis
Zalgiris Vilnius
0 : 1
19:00h
Suduva Marijampole
KFK Siauliai
1 : 0
Fr
03.08.2012
17:30h
Spieltag 22
Banga Gargzdai
Atlantas Klaipeda
1 : 0
Sa
04.08.2012
14:00h
FK Reo Vilnius
FK Tauras
2 : 3
16:00h
FK Dainava Alytus
Kruoja Pakruojis
1 : 2
So
05.08.2012
18:00h
KFK Siauliai
Ekranas Panevezys
3 : 4
19:45h
Zalgiris Vilnius
Suduva Marijampole
2 : 2
Fr
10.08.2012
17:30h
Spieltag 23
Banga Gargzdai
Kruoja Pakruojis
1 : 0
Sa
11.08.2012
15:00h
Atlantas Klaipeda
FK Reo Vilnius
4 : 2
17:00h
FK Tauras
KFK Siauliai
0 : 4
So
12.08.2012
15:00h
Ekranas Panevezys
Zalgiris Vilnius
0 : 0
18:00h
Suduva Marijampole
FK Dainava Alytus
3 : 2
Fr
17.08.2012
17:30h
Spieltag 24
Banga Gargzdai
Suduva Marijampole
0 : 0
Sa
18.08.2012
15:00h
FK Reo Vilnius
KFK Siauliai
3 : 5
17:00h
Atlantas Klaipeda
Kruoja Pakruojis
2 : 1
So
19.08.2012
17:00h
FK Dainava Alytus
Ekranas Panevezys
2 : 2
19:00h
Zalgiris Vilnius
FK Tauras
5 : 0
Di
21.08.2012
Spieltag 25
Kruoja Pakruojis
FK Reo Vilnius
n.a.
18:00h
Suduva Marijampole
Atlantas Klaipeda
2 : 0
Mi
22.08.2012
18:30h
KFK Siauliai
Zalgiris Vilnius
2 : 4
Do
23.08.2012
17:00h
FK Tauras
FK Dainava Alytus
1 : 3
Sa
25.08.2012
17:00h
Spieltag 26
Kruoja Pakruojis
Suduva Marijampole
2 : 1
So
26.08.2012
15:00h
Atlantas Klaipeda
Ekranas Panevezys
1 : 2
17:00h
FK Reo Vilnius
Zalgiris Vilnius
n.a.
FK Dainava Alytus
KFK Siauliai
0 : 2
19:00h
Banga Gargzdai
FK Tauras
4 : 0
Fr
31.08.2012
Spieltag 27
Suduva Marijampole
FK Reo Vilnius
n.a.
Sa
01.09.2012
15:00h
FK Tauras
Atlantas Klaipeda
1 : 1
17:00h
KFK Siauliai
Banga Gargzdai
0 : 1
So
02.09.2012
17:00h
Zalgiris Vilnius
FK Dainava Alytus
3 : 0
Mo
03.09.2012
18:00h
Ekranas Panevezys
Kruoja Pakruojis
2 : 0
Do
13.09.2012
18:00h
Spieltag 28
KFK Siauliai
Atlantas Klaipeda
6 : 0
Fr
14.09.2012
18:00h
Zalgiris Vilnius
Banga Gargzdai
2 : 0
Sa
15.09.2012
14:00h
FK Tauras
Kruoja Pakruojis
0 : 4
18:00h
FK Reo Vilnius
FK Dainava Alytus
n.a.
So
16.09.2012
15:00h
Ekranas Panevezys
Suduva Marijampole
2 : 2
Di
18.09.2012
14:00h
Spieltag 29
Atlantas Klaipeda
Zalgiris Vilnius
3 : 4
16:00h
Kruoja Pakruojis
KFK Siauliai
1 : 0
Mi
19.09.2012
16:00h
Ekranas Panevezys
FK Reo Vilnius
n.a.
16:30h
Suduva Marijampole
FK Tauras
4 : 1
Do
20.09.2012
17:30h
Banga Gargzdai
FK Dainava Alytus
5 : 0
Sa
22.09.2012
14:00h
Spieltag 30
FK Tauras
Ekranas Panevezys
0 : 2
16:00h
Zalgiris Vilnius
Kruoja Pakruojis
2 : 1
So
23.09.2012
14:00h
KFK Siauliai
Suduva Marijampole
1 : 0
16:00h
FK Reo Vilnius
Banga Gargzdai
n.a.
Mo
24.09.2012
17:00h
FK Dainava Alytus
Atlantas Klaipeda
1 : 2
Mi
26.09.2012
18:00h
Spieltag 25
Ekranas Panevezys
Banga Gargzdai
2 : 0
Sa
29.09.2012
Spieltag 31
FK Tauras
FK Reo Vilnius
n.a.
15:00h
Kruoja Pakruojis
FK Dainava Alytus
2 : 0
So
30.09.2012
14:00h
Suduva Marijampole
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 : 2
18:00h
Ekranas Panevezys
KFK Siauliai
3 : 0
Mo
01.10.2012
16:00h
Atlantas Klaipeda
Banga Gargzdai
2 : 2
Fr
05.10.2012
Spieltag 32
FK Reo Vilnius
Atlantas Klaipeda
n.a.
Sa
06.10.2012
13:00h
Kruoja Pakruojis
Banga Gargzdai
2 : 1
17:00h
FK Dainava Alytus
Suduva Marijampole
0 : 3
So
07.10.2012
14:00h
Zalgiris Vilnius
Ekranas Panevezys
2 : 1
16:00h
KFK Siauliai
FK Tauras
7 : 2
Fr
19.10.2012
Spieltag 33
KFK Siauliai
FK Reo Vilnius
n.a.
Sa
20.10.2012
12:00h
Kruoja Pakruojis
Atlantas Klaipeda
5 : 0
14:00h
FK Tauras
Zalgiris Vilnius
0 : 4
So
21.10.2012
15:10h
Suduva Marijampole
Banga Gargzdai
3 : 0
18:00h
Ekranas Panevezys
FK Dainava Alytus
3 : 0
Sa
27.10.2012
13:00h
Spieltag 34
Atlantas Klaipeda
Suduva Marijampole
1 : 5
17:00h
Banga Gargzdai
Ekranas Panevezys
0 : 2
So
28.10.2012
15:10h
Zalgiris Vilnius
KFK Siauliai
4 : 1
17:00h
FK Dainava Alytus
FK Tauras
2 : 0
Mo
29.10.2012
17:00h
FK Reo Vilnius
Kruoja Pakruojis
n.a.
Fr
02.11.2012
18:00h
Spieltag 35
Ekranas Panevezys
Atlantas Klaipeda
6 : 2
Sa
03.11.2012
12:00h
FK Tauras
Banga Gargzdai
1 : 3
17:00h
KFK Siauliai
FK Dainava Alytus
3 : 3
So
04.11.2012
17:00h
Zalgiris Vilnius
FK Reo Vilnius
n.a.
18:00h
Suduva Marijampole
Kruoja Pakruojis
1 : 1
So
11.11.2012
Spieltag 36
FK Reo Vilnius
Suduva Marijampole
n.a.
12:00h
Kruoja Pakruojis
Ekranas Panevezys
0 : 2
Banga Gargzdai
KFK Siauliai
2 : 1
FK Dainava Alytus
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 : 2
16:30h
Atlantas Klaipeda
FK Tauras
4 : 1
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Litauen 2012
A-Lyga
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
A-Lyga
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum