Kasachstan Premjer‑Liga 2013
Sa
09.03.2013
10:00h
Spieltag 1
Akzhayik Uralsk
Schachtjor Karaganda
3 : 0
Wostok Oskemen
FK Aktobe-Lento
0 : 1
Ordabasy Tschimkent
Irtysch Pawlodar
1 : 3
Kairat Almaty
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
3 : 3
Tobol Kostanai
FK Lokomotiv Astana
5 : 1
FK Taraz
FK Atyrau
4 : 1
Fr
15.03.2013
10:00h
Spieltag 2
FK Taraz
Akzhayik Uralsk
1 : 1
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Ordabasy Tschimkent
0 : 0
Irtysch Pawlodar
Wostok Oskemen
1 : 1
11:00h
FK Atyrau
Tobol Kostanai
1 : 0
FK Aktobe-Lento
Schachtjor Karaganda
3 : 1
12:00h
FK Lokomotiv Astana
Kairat Almaty
0 : 0
Sa
30.03.2013
10:00h
Spieltag 3
Schachtjor Karaganda
Irtysch Pawlodar
2 : 1
Kairat Almaty
FK Atyrau
0 : 0
11:00h
Akzhayik Uralsk
FK Aktobe-Lento
1 : 1
Wostok Oskemen
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1 : 1
Ordabasy Tschimkent
FK Lokomotiv Astana
0 : 2
Tobol Kostanai
FK Taraz
2 : 2
Sa
06.04.2013
11:00h
Spieltag 4
Tobol Kostanai
Akzhayik Uralsk
1 : 1
Irtysch Pawlodar
FK Aktobe-Lento
0 : 0
12:00h
FK Atyrau
Ordabasy Tschimkent
0 : 0
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Schachtjor Karaganda
0 : 0
12:30h
FK Taraz
Kairat Almaty
2 : 1
13:00h
FK Lokomotiv Astana
Wostok Oskemen
1 : 0
So
14.04.2013
11:00h
Spieltag 5
Kairat Almaty
Tobol Kostanai
4 : 2
12:00h
Akzhayik Uralsk
Irtysch Pawlodar
1 : 2
Schachtjor Karaganda
FK Lokomotiv Astana
1 : 3
12:30h
Wostok Oskemen
FK Atyrau
0 : 0
13:00h
FK Aktobe-Lento
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1 : 1
Ordabasy Tschimkent
FK Taraz
0 : 0
Sa
20.04.2013
11:00h
Spieltag 6
Tobol Kostanai
Ordabasy Tschimkent
0 : 0
12:00h
FK Atyrau
Schachtjor Karaganda
1 : 0
13:00h
Kairat Almaty
Akzhayik Uralsk
2 : 1
FK Taraz
Wostok Oskemen
1 : 0
FK Lokomotiv Astana
FK Aktobe-Lento
1 : 2
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Irtysch Pawlodar
1 : 0
Mi
24.04.2013
13:00h
Spieltag 7
Irtysch Pawlodar
FK Lokomotiv Astana
0 : 1
Wostok Oskemen
Tobol Kostanai
1 : 0
Ordabasy Tschimkent
Kairat Almaty
1 : 0
13:30h
Schachtjor Karaganda
FK Taraz
3 : 0
14:00h
FK Aktobe-Lento
FK Atyrau
3 : 0
15:00h
Akzhayik Uralsk
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
2 : 0
So
28.04.2013
11:00h
Spieltag 8
Kairat Almaty
Wostok Oskemen
2 : 0
12:00h
FK Atyrau
Irtysch Pawlodar
0 : 0
13:00h
Ordabasy Tschimkent
Akzhayik Uralsk
4 : 2
Tobol Kostanai
Schachtjor Karaganda
1 : 2
FK Taraz
FK Aktobe-Lento
0 : 1
FK Lokomotiv Astana
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
4 : 1
So
05.05.2013
11:00h
Spieltag 9
FK Aktobe-Lento
Tobol Kostanai
1 : 0
13:00h
Wostok Oskemen
Ordabasy Tschimkent
2 : 1
13:30h
Schachtjor Karaganda
Kairat Almaty
2 : 1
14:00h
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FK Atyrau
0 : 1
Irtysch Pawlodar
FK Taraz
1 : 0
15:00h
Akzhayik Uralsk
FK Lokomotiv Astana
2 : 2
Sa
11.05.2013
13:00h
Spieltag 10
Wostok Oskemen
Akzhayik Uralsk
1 : 0
Ordabasy Tschimkent
Schachtjor Karaganda
0 : 0
Kairat Almaty
FK Aktobe-Lento
1 : 0
Tobol Kostanai
Irtysch Pawlodar
0 : 0
FK Taraz
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
0 : 0
14:00h
FK Atyrau
FK Lokomotiv Astana
1 : 2
Sa
18.05.2013
13:00h
Spieltag 11
FK Lokomotiv Astana
FK Taraz
3 : 1
13:30h
Schachtjor Karaganda
Wostok Oskemen
2 : 0
14:00h
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Tobol Kostanai
1 : 4
Irtysch Pawlodar
Kairat Almaty
2 : 1
15:00h
Akzhayik Uralsk
FK Atyrau
4 : 0
FK Aktobe-Lento
Ordabasy Tschimkent
1 : 0
Mi
22.05.2013
13:00h
Spieltag 12
Kairat Almaty
FK Lokomotiv Astana
1 : 2
13:30h
Wostok Oskemen
Irtysch Pawlodar
1 : 1
14:00h
Ordabasy Tschimkent
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1 : 2
14:30h
Tobol Kostanai
FK Atyrau
2 : 1
Schachtjor Karaganda
FK Aktobe-Lento
1 : 2
16:00h
Akzhayik Uralsk
FK Taraz
1 : 0
So
26.05.2013
11:00h
Spieltag 13
Irtysch Pawlodar
Schachtjor Karaganda
2 : 2
12:00h
FK Lokomotiv Astana
Ordabasy Tschimkent
0 : 1
13:00h
FK Atyrau
Kairat Almaty
1 : 1
14:00h
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Wostok Oskemen
0 : 0
FK Taraz
Tobol Kostanai
1 : 2
16:00h
FK Aktobe-Lento
Akzhayik Uralsk
2 : 0
Do
30.05.2013
13:00h
Spieltag 14
Kairat Almaty
FK Taraz
2 : 1
Ordabasy Tschimkent
FK Atyrau
3 : 0
13:30h
Wostok Oskemen
FK Lokomotiv Astana
1 : 3
14:30h
Schachtjor Karaganda
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1 : 0
16:00h
Akzhayik Uralsk
Tobol Kostanai
1 : 1
FK Aktobe-Lento
Irtysch Pawlodar
3 : 0
Fr
14.06.2013
14:00h
Spieltag 15
FK Lokomotiv Astana
Schachtjor Karaganda
1 : 0
FK Taraz
Ordabasy Tschimkent
0 : 1
15:00h
Irtysch Pawlodar
Akzhayik Uralsk
3 : 1
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FK Aktobe-Lento
0 : 0
Tobol Kostanai
Kairat Almaty
2 : 3
15:30h
FK Atyrau
Wostok Oskemen
2 : 0
So
23.06.2013
13:30h
Spieltag 16
Schachtjor Karaganda
FK Atyrau
3 : 2
14:00h
Ordabasy Tschimkent
Tobol Kostanai
1 : 0
Wostok Oskemen
FK Taraz
1 : 0
15:00h
Irtysch Pawlodar
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
0 : 1
16:00h
Akzhayik Uralsk
Kairat Almaty
0 : 0
FK Aktobe-Lento
FK Lokomotiv Astana
2 : 1
Sa
29.06.2013
13:00h
Spieltag 17
FK Lokomotiv Astana
Irtysch Pawlodar
1 : 1
14:00h
FK Taraz
Schachtjor Karaganda
2 : 1
15:00h
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Akzhayik Uralsk
5 : 1
Tobol Kostanai
Wostok Oskemen
3 : 0
15:30h
Kairat Almaty
Ordabasy Tschimkent
0 : 0
16:00h
FK Atyrau
FK Aktobe-Lento
0 : 2
Sa
06.07.2013
13:30h
Spieltag 18
Wostok Oskemen
Kairat Almaty
1 : 1
14:30h
Schachtjor Karaganda
Tobol Kostanai
2 : 0
16:00h
Akzhayik Uralsk
Ordabasy Tschimkent
1 : 2
So
07.07.2013
15:00h
Irtysch Pawlodar
FK Atyrau
1 : 0
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FK Lokomotiv Astana
1 : 1
17:00h
FK Aktobe-Lento
FK Taraz
3 : 2
Sa
13.07.2013
14:30h
Spieltag 19
Ordabasy Tschimkent
Wostok Oskemen
4 : 1
15:30h
Kairat Almaty
Schachtjor Karaganda
1 : 1
16:00h
FK Atyrau
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1 : 1
So
14.07.2013
13:00h
FK Lokomotiv Astana
Akzhayik Uralsk
3 : 1
14:00h
FK Taraz
Irtysch Pawlodar
0 : 1
15:00h
Tobol Kostanai
FK Aktobe-Lento
1 : 0
Fr
19.07.2013
14:00h
Spieltag 20
Schachtjor Karaganda
Ordabasy Tschimkent
3 : 0
Sa
20.07.2013
15:00h
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FK Taraz
1 : 1
16:00h
Akzhayik Uralsk
Wostok Oskemen
0 : 0
So
21.07.2013
13:00h
FK Lokomotiv Astana
FK Atyrau
1 : 2
15:00h
Irtysch Pawlodar
Tobol Kostanai
1 : 0
16:00h
FK Aktobe-Lento
Kairat Almaty
1 : 1
Sa
27.07.2013
14:00h
Spieltag 21
Wostok Oskemen
Schachtjor Karaganda
0 : 0
15:00h
Tobol Kostanai
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
3 : 1
16:00h
FK Atyrau
Akzhayik Uralsk
1 : 0
So
28.07.2013
14:00h
FK Taraz
FK Lokomotiv Astana
0 : 0
14:30h
Ordabasy Tschimkent
FK Aktobe-Lento
0 : 1
15:30h
Kairat Almaty
Irtysch Pawlodar
3 : 2
Sa
03.08.2013
13:30h
Spieltag 22
Schachtjor Karaganda
Akzhayik Uralsk
4 : 0
So
04.08.2013
13:00h
FK Lokomotiv Astana
Tobol Kostanai
2 : 1
15:00h
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Kairat Almaty
0 : 0
Irtysch Pawlodar
Ordabasy Tschimkent
2 : 0
16:00h
FK Atyrau
FK Taraz
3 : 1
FK Aktobe-Lento
Wostok Oskemen
0 : 1
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Kasachstan 2013
Premjer-Liga
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
Premjer-Liga
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum