Österreich Bundesliga 2016/17
Sa
23.07.2016
16:00h
Spieltag 1
SK Rapid Wien
SV Ried
5 : 0
18:30h
Sturm Graz
RB Salzburg
3 : 1
SCR Altach
WAC/St. Andrä
1 : 0
So
24.07.2016
16:30h
SKN St. Pölten
Austria Wien
1 : 2
19:00h
SV Mattersburg
FC Admira
0 : 1
Sa
30.07.2016
16:00h
Spieltag 2
RB Salzburg
WAC/St. Andrä
1 : 1
18:30h
SV Ried
Sturm Graz
1 : 0
So
31.07.2016
16:30h
Austria Wien
SV Mattersburg
3 : 1
SCR Altach
SK Rapid Wien
1 : 0
19:00h
SKN St. Pölten
FC Admira
2 : 1
Sa
06.08.2016
16:00h
Spieltag 3
SV Mattersburg
Sturm Graz
0 : 2
18:30h
RB Salzburg
SKN St. Pölten
2 : 0
FC Admira
SCR Altach
1 : 2
WAC/St. Andrä
SV Ried
1 : 0
So
07.08.2016
16:30h
Austria Wien
SK Rapid Wien
1 : 4
Sa
13.08.2016
16:00h
Spieltag 4
SV Ried
RB Salzburg
0 : 2
18:30h
SK Rapid Wien
FC Admira
4 : 0
SCR Altach
SKN St. Pölten
3 : 1
SV Mattersburg
WAC/St. Andrä
3 : 1
So
14.08.2016
16:30h
Sturm Graz
Austria Wien
3 : 1
Sa
20.08.2016
16:00h
Spieltag 5
SKN St. Pölten
Sturm Graz
1 : 3
18:30h
RB Salzburg
SV Mattersburg
3 : 1
FC Admira
SV Ried
1 : 0
So
21.08.2016
16:30h
WAC/St. Andrä
SK Rapid Wien
1 : 1
19:00h
Austria Wien
SCR Altach
3 : 1
Sa
27.08.2016
16:00h
Spieltag 6
Sturm Graz
SCR Altach
3 : 1
18:30h
WAC/St. Andrä
FC Admira
5 : 0
SV Mattersburg
SKN St. Pölten
1 : 1
So
28.08.2016
16:30h
SK Rapid Wien
RB Salzburg
0 : 0
19:00h
SV Ried
Austria Wien
1 : 1
Sa
10.09.2016
16:00h
Spieltag 7
Sturm Graz
SK Rapid Wien
1 : 1
18:30h
Austria Wien
WAC/St. Andrä
4 : 1
SCR Altach
SV Mattersburg
2 : 1
SKN St. Pölten
SV Ried
2 : 3
So
11.09.2016
16:30h
FC Admira
RB Salzburg
0 : 4
Sa
17.09.2016
16:00h
Spieltag 8
SV Ried
SCR Altach
2 : 1
18:30h
FC Admira
Sturm Graz
0 : 3
WAC/St. Andrä
SKN St. Pölten
1 : 1
So
18.09.2016
16:30h
RB Salzburg
Austria Wien
4 : 1
19:00h
SK Rapid Wien
SV Mattersburg
3 : 0
Sa
24.09.2016
16:00h
Spieltag 9
SKN St. Pölten
SK Rapid Wien
1 : 1
18:30h
Austria Wien
FC Admira
1 : 2
Sturm Graz
WAC/St. Andrä
3 : 0
SV Mattersburg
SV Ried
1 : 1
So
25.09.2016
16:30h
SCR Altach
RB Salzburg
0 : 0
Sa
01.10.2016
16:00h
Spieltag 10
WAC/St. Andrä
SCR Altach
1 : 2
18:30h
FC Admira
SV Mattersburg
1 : 0
So
02.10.2016
16:30h
RB Salzburg
Sturm Graz
0 : 1
SV Ried
SK Rapid Wien
4 : 2
19:00h
Austria Wien
SKN St. Pölten
2 : 1
Sa
15.10.2016
16:00h
Spieltag 11
WAC/St. Andrä
RB Salzburg
2 : 2
18:30h
SK Rapid Wien
SCR Altach
1 : 1
FC Admira
SKN St. Pölten
1 : 1
Sturm Graz
SV Ried
1 : 0
So
16.10.2016
16:30h
SV Mattersburg
Austria Wien
0 : 2
Sa
22.10.2016
16:00h
Spieltag 12
Sturm Graz
SV Mattersburg
2 : 2
18:30h
SV Ried
WAC/St. Andrä
0 : 1
SCR Altach
FC Admira
2 : 0
So
23.10.2016
14:00h
SKN St. Pölten
RB Salzburg
1 : 5
16:30h
SK Rapid Wien
Austria Wien
0 : 2
Sa
29.10.2016
16:00h
Spieltag 13
FC Admira
SK Rapid Wien
1 : 2
18:30h
RB Salzburg
SV Ried
1 : 0
WAC/St. Andrä
SV Mattersburg
3 : 0
SKN St. Pölten
SCR Altach
0 : 1
So
30.10.2016
16:30h
Austria Wien
Sturm Graz
2 : 0
Sa
05.11.2016
16:00h
Spieltag 14
Sturm Graz
SKN St. Pölten
1 : 2
18:30h
SV Ried
FC Admira
2 : 1
So
06.11.2016
14:00h
SK Rapid Wien
WAC/St. Andrä
0 : 1
16:30h
SCR Altach
Austria Wien
5 : 1
SV Mattersburg
RB Salzburg
2 : 1
Sa
19.11.2016
16:00h
Spieltag 15
SCR Altach
Sturm Graz
1 : 1
18:30h
Austria Wien
SV Ried
2 : 0
FC Admira
WAC/St. Andrä
4 : 1
SKN St. Pölten
SV Mattersburg
2 : 2
So
20.11.2016
16:30h
RB Salzburg
SK Rapid Wien
2 : 1
Sa
26.11.2016
16:00h
Spieltag 16
SV Ried
SKN St. Pölten
1 : 2
18:30h
SV Mattersburg
SCR Altach
1 : 2
So
27.11.2016
14:00h
WAC/St. Andrä
Austria Wien
0 : 3
16:30h
RB Salzburg
FC Admira
0 : 1
SK Rapid Wien
Sturm Graz
1 : 2
Di
29.11.2016
19:00h
Spieltag 17
SCR Altach
SV Ried
1 : 0
Mi
30.11.2016
20:30h
Austria Wien
RB Salzburg
1 : 3
Sturm Graz
FC Admira
0 : 2
SV Mattersburg
SK Rapid Wien
1 : 1
SKN St. Pölten
WAC/St. Andrä
0 : 4
Sa
03.12.2016
16:00h
Spieltag 18
SK Rapid Wien
SKN St. Pölten
1 : 0
18:30h
RB Salzburg
SCR Altach
4 : 1
FC Admira
Austria Wien
0 : 2
SV Ried
SV Mattersburg
2 : 1
So
04.12.2016
16:30h
WAC/St. Andrä
Sturm Graz
0 : 4
Sa
10.12.2016
16:00h
Spieltag 19
SCR Altach
WAC/St. Andrä
2 : 1
18:30h
SV Mattersburg
FC Admira
2 : 0
So
11.12.2016
14:00h
SK Rapid Wien
SV Ried
3 : 1
16:30h
Sturm Graz
RB Salzburg
0 : 1
SKN St. Pölten
Austria Wien
2 : 1
Sa
17.12.2016
16:00h
Spieltag 20
SV Ried
Sturm Graz
0 : 3
18:30h
RB Salzburg
WAC/St. Andrä
3 : 0
Austria Wien
SV Mattersburg
2 : 0
SKN St. Pölten
FC Admira
2 : 2
So
18.12.2016
16:30h
SCR Altach
SK Rapid Wien
3 : 1
Sa
11.02.2017
16:00h
Spieltag 21
FC Admira
SCR Altach
1 : 1
18:30h
RB Salzburg
SKN St. Pölten
2 : 0
WAC/St. Andrä
SV Ried
1 : 0
SV Mattersburg
Sturm Graz
1 : 0
So
12.02.2017
16:30h
Austria Wien
SK Rapid Wien
1 : 1
Sa
18.02.2017
16:00h
Spieltag 22
Sturm Graz
Austria Wien
0 : 4
18:30h
SK Rapid Wien
FC Admira
0 : 0
SCR Altach
SKN St. Pölten
1 : 2
SV Mattersburg
WAC/St. Andrä
2 : 1
So
19.02.2017
16:30h
SV Ried
RB Salzburg
1 : 6
Sa
25.02.2017
16:00h
Spieltag 23
WAC/St. Andrä
SK Rapid Wien
2 : 1
18:30h
RB Salzburg
SV Mattersburg
1 : 0
Austria Wien
SCR Altach
1 : 3
FC Admira
SV Ried
1 : 0
So
26.02.2017
16:30h
SKN St. Pölten
Sturm Graz
2 : 1
Sa
04.03.2017
16:00h
Spieltag 24
Sturm Graz
SCR Altach
3 : 0
18:30h
WAC/St. Andrä
FC Admira
1 : 1
SV Ried
Austria Wien
0 : 3
SV Mattersburg
SKN St. Pölten
1 : 0
So
05.03.2017
16:30h
SK Rapid Wien
RB Salzburg
0 : 1
Sa
11.03.2017
16:00h
Spieltag 25
SKN St. Pölten
SV Ried
1 : 0
18:30h
Austria Wien
WAC/St. Andrä
3 : 0
FC Admira
RB Salzburg
1 : 1
SCR Altach
SV Mattersburg
3 : 0
So
12.03.2017
16:30h
Sturm Graz
SK Rapid Wien
2 : 1
Sa
18.03.2017
16:00h
Spieltag 26
SK Rapid Wien
SV Mattersburg
1 : 1
18:30h
FC Admira
Sturm Graz
1 : 0
WAC/St. Andrä
SKN St. Pölten
1 : 0
SV Ried
SCR Altach
2 : 0
So
19.03.2017
16:30h
RB Salzburg
Austria Wien
5 : 0
Sa
01.04.2017
16:00h
Spieltag 27
SKN St. Pölten
SK Rapid Wien
1 : 1
18:30h
Austria Wien
FC Admira
0 : 2
Sturm Graz
WAC/St. Andrä
4 : 0
SV Mattersburg
SV Ried
2 : 1
So
02.04.2017
16:30h
SCR Altach
RB Salzburg
0 : 5
Sa
08.04.2017
16:00h
Spieltag 28
SV Ried
SK Rapid Wien
3 : 0
18:30h
Austria Wien
SKN St. Pölten
1 : 2
FC Admira
SV Mattersburg
0 : 2
WAC/St. Andrä
SCR Altach
0 : 0
So
09.04.2017
16:30h
RB Salzburg
Sturm Graz
1 : 0
Sa
15.04.2017
16:00h
Spieltag 29
WAC/St. Andrä
RB Salzburg
0 : 2
18:30h
SK Rapid Wien
SCR Altach
3 : 0
FC Admira
SKN St. Pölten
2 : 0
Sturm Graz
SV Ried
1 : 0
So
16.04.2017
15:00h
SV Mattersburg
Austria Wien
0 : 3
Sa
22.04.2017
16:00h
Spieltag 30
Sturm Graz
SV Mattersburg
0 : 2
18:30h
SV Ried
WAC/St. Andrä
1 : 1
SCR Altach
FC Admira
0 : 0
SKN St. Pölten
RB Salzburg
1 : 2
So
23.04.2017
16:30h
SK Rapid Wien
Austria Wien
0 : 2
Sa
29.04.2017
16:00h
Spieltag 31
Austria Wien
Sturm Graz
4 : 1
18:30h
RB Salzburg
SV Ried
1 : 1
WAC/St. Andrä
SV Mattersburg
2 : 2
SKN St. Pölten
SCR Altach
3 : 3
So
30.04.2017
16:30h
FC Admira
SK Rapid Wien
3 : 2
Sa
06.05.2017
16:00h
Spieltag 32
SV Mattersburg
RB Salzburg
2 : 1
18:30h
SK Rapid Wien
WAC/St. Andrä
4 : 0
Sturm Graz
SKN St. Pölten
3 : 2
SV Ried
FC Admira
1 : 0
So
07.05.2017
16:30h
SCR Altach
Austria Wien
1 : 1
Sa
13.05.2017
16:00h
Spieltag 33
RB Salzburg
SK Rapid Wien
1 : 0
18:30h
Austria Wien
SV Ried
3 : 0
FC Admira
WAC/St. Andrä
3 : 2
SKN St. Pölten
SV Mattersburg
1 : 0
So
14.05.2017
16:30h
SCR Altach
Sturm Graz
1 : 2
Sa
20.05.2017
16:00h
Spieltag 34
SV Ried
SKN St. Pölten
1 : 1
18:30h
RB Salzburg
FC Admira
2 : 0
WAC/St. Andrä
Austria Wien
2 : 1
SV Mattersburg
SCR Altach
1 : 0
So
21.05.2017
16:30h
SK Rapid Wien
Sturm Graz
1 : 0
Do
25.05.2017
16:30h
Spieltag 35
Austria Wien
RB Salzburg
2 : 3
Sturm Graz
FC Admira
2 : 1
SCR Altach
SV Ried
0 : 2
SV Mattersburg
SK Rapid Wien
1 : 3
SKN St. Pölten
WAC/St. Andrä
1 : 1
So
28.05.2017
16:30h
Spieltag 36
RB Salzburg
SCR Altach
1 : 0
SK Rapid Wien
SKN St. Pölten
2 : 1
FC Admira
Austria Wien
1 : 6
WAC/St. Andrä
Sturm Graz
1 : 0
SV Ried
SV Mattersburg
2 : 3
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Österreich 2016/17
Bundesliga
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
Bundesliga
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum