Champions League 2016/17
Di
28.06.2016
18:00h
1. Qualifikationsrunde
Flora Tallinn
Lincoln Red Imps FC
2 : 1
19:00h
Valletta FC
B36 Torshavn
1 : 0
20:00h
TNS Llansantffraid
Tre Penne Galazzano
2 : 1
FC Santa Coloma
Alashkert Martuni
0 : 0
Di
05.07.2016
17:00h
Alashkert Martuni
FC Santa Coloma
3 : 0
19:00h
B36 Torshavn
Valletta FC
2 : 1
20:30h
Tre Penne Galazzano
TNS Llansantffraid
0 : 3
Mi
06.07.2016
19:00h
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Flora Tallinn
2 : 0
Di
12.07.2016
18:30h
2. Qualifikationsrunde
Zrinjski Mostar
Legia Warschau
1 : 1
19:00h
Dinamo Tiflis
Alashkert Martuni
2 : 0
Karabakh Agdam
Stade Dudelange
2 : 0
19:50h
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Sheriff Tiraspol
3 : 2
20:00h
BATE Borisov
Seinäjoen JK
2 : 0
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Celtic Glasgow
1 : 0
Valletta FC
Roter Stern Belgrad
1 : 2
TNS Llansantffraid
Apoel FC Nicosia
0 : 0
20:30h
RB Salzburg
Metalurgs Liepaja
1 : 0
20:45h
Vardar Skopje
Dinamo Zagreb
1 : 2
Mi
13.07.2016
19:15h
Zalgiris Vilnius
FK Lokomotiv Astana
0 : 0
Rosenborg Trondheim
IFK Norrköping
3 : 1
19:30h
Ludogorets Razgrad
FK Mladost Podgorica
2 : 0
20:00h
Crusaders FC
FC Kopenhagen
0 : 3
Partizani Tirana
Ferencvaros Budapest
1 : 1
20:30h
Olimpija Ljubljana
Ozeta Dukla Trencin
3 : 4
20:45h
FC Dundalk
FH Hafnarfjördur
1 : 1
Di
19.07.2016
17:00h
Alashkert Martuni
Dinamo Tiflis
1 : 1
18:00h
Metalurgs Liepaja
RB Salzburg
0 : 2
19:00h
Sheriff Tiraspol
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0 : 0
Seinäjoen JK
BATE Borisov
2 : 2
Apoel FC Nicosia
TNS Llansantffraid
3 : 0
19:15h
FC Kopenhagen
Crusaders FC
6 : 0
20:30h
Roter Stern Belgrad
Valletta FC
2 : 1
20:45h
Legia Warschau
Zrinjski Mostar
2 : 0
FK Mladost Podgorica
Ludogorets Razgrad
0 : 3
Mi
20.07.2016
16:00h
FK Lokomotiv Astana
Zalgiris Vilnius
2 : 1
18:00h
Stade Dudelange
Karabakh Agdam
1 : 1
19:15h
IFK Norrköping
Rosenborg Trondheim
3 : 2
19:30h
Ferencvaros Budapest
Partizani Tirana
1 : 1
1:3 i.E.
20:15h
Ozeta Dukla Trencin
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 3
20:45h
Celtic Glasgow
Lincoln Red Imps FC
3 : 0
Dinamo Zagreb
Vardar Skopje
3 : 2
21:15h
FH Hafnarfjördur
FC Dundalk
2 : 2
Di
26.07.2016
20:00h
3. Qualifikationsrunde
BATE Borisov
FC Dundalk
1 : 0
Ludogorets Razgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
2 : 2
Sparta Prag
FCSB Bukarest
1 : 1
20:15h
Partizani Tirana
RB Salzburg
0 : 1
Viktoria Plzen
Karabakh Agdam
0 : 0
20:30h
FK Rostow
RSC Anderlecht
2 : 2
20:45h
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Tiflis
2 : 0
Ajax Amsterdam
PAOK Thessaloniki
1 : 1
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
BSC Young Boys Bern
2 : 0
Mi
27.07.2016
16:00h
FK Lokomotiv Astana
Celtic Glasgow
1 : 1
19:15h
Rosenborg Trondheim
Apoel FC Nicosia
2 : 1
19:30h
Astra Ploiesti
FC Kopenhagen
1 : 1
20:30h
Ozeta Dukla Trencin
Legia Warschau
0 : 1
Fenerbahce SK Istanbul
AS Monaco FC
2 : 1
20:45h
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0 : 0
Di
02.08.2016
18:30h
Karabakh Agdam
Viktoria Plzen
1 : 1
19:00h
Dinamo Tiflis
Dinamo Zagreb
0 : 1
Apoel FC Nicosia
Rosenborg Trondheim
3 : 0
20:30h
Roter Stern Belgrad
Ludogorets Razgrad
2 : 2
2:4 n.V.
21:00h
FC Dundalk
BATE Borisov
3 : 0
Mi
03.08.2016
19:45h
FCSB Bukarest
Sparta Prag
2 : 0
FC Kopenhagen
Astra Ploiesti
3 : 0
20:00h
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
1 : 0
20:15h
BSC Young Boys Bern
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
2 : 0
4:2 i.E.
20:30h
RB Salzburg
Partizani Tirana
2 : 0
PAOK Thessaloniki
Ajax Amsterdam
1 : 2
20:45h
RSC Anderlecht
FK Rostow
0 : 2
Celtic Glasgow
FK Lokomotiv Astana
2 : 1
Legia Warschau
Ozeta Dukla Trencin
0 : 0
AS Monaco FC
Fenerbahce SK Istanbul
3 : 1
Di
16.08.2016
20:45h
Playoff
FC Kopenhagen
Apoel FC Nicosia
1 : 0
Dinamo Zagreb
RB Salzburg
1 : 1
FCSB Bukarest
Manchester City
0 : 5
Ajax Amsterdam
FK Rostow
1 : 1
BSC Young Boys Bern
Borussia M'gladbach
1 : 3
Mi
17.08.2016
20:45h
Ludogorets Razgrad
Viktoria Plzen
2 : 0
Celtic Glasgow
Hapoel Beer Sheva
5 : 2
FC Dundalk
Legia Warschau
0 : 2
FC Porto
AS Rom
1 : 1
Villarreal CF
AS Monaco FC
1 : 2
Di
23.08.2016
20:45h
Viktoria Plzen
Ludogorets Razgrad
2 : 2
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Celtic Glasgow
2 : 0
Legia Warschau
FC Dundalk
1 : 1
AS Rom
FC Porto
0 : 3
AS Monaco FC
Villarreal CF
1 : 0
Mi
24.08.2016
20:45h
Apoel FC Nicosia
FC Kopenhagen
1 : 1
RB Salzburg
Dinamo Zagreb
1 : 1
1:2 n.V.
Manchester City
FCSB Bukarest
1 : 0
FK Rostow
Ajax Amsterdam
4 : 1
Borussia M'gladbach
BSC Young Boys Bern
6 : 1
Di
13.09.2016
20:45h
Gruppe A
FC Paris St. Germain
Arsenal London
1 : 1
FC Basel
Ludogorets Razgrad
1 : 1
Gruppe B
Dynamo Kiew
SSC Neapel
1 : 2
SL Benfica Lissabon
Besiktas JK Istanbul
1 : 1
Gruppe C
FC Barcelona
Celtic Glasgow
7 : 0
Gruppe D
PSV Eindhoven
Atletico Madrid
0 : 1
FC Bayern München
FK Rostow
5 : 0
Mi
14.09.2016
20:45h
Gruppe C
Manchester City
Borussia M'gladbach
4 : 0
Gruppe E
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
CSKA Moskau
2 : 2
Tottenham Hotspur
AS Monaco FC
1 : 2
Gruppe F
Legia Warschau
Borussia Dortmund
0 : 6
Real Madrid CF
Sporting CP Lissabon
2 : 1
Gruppe G
Club Brügge KV
Leicester City
0 : 3
FC Porto
FC Kopenhagen
1 : 1
Gruppe H
Juventus Turin
Sevilla FC
0 : 0
Olympique Lyonnais
Dinamo Zagreb
3 : 0
Di
27.09.2016
20:45h
Gruppe E
AS Monaco FC
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1 : 1
CSKA Moskau
Tottenham Hotspur
0 : 1
Gruppe F
Borussia Dortmund
Real Madrid CF
2 : 2
Sporting CP Lissabon
Legia Warschau
2 : 0
Gruppe G
Leicester City
FC Porto
1 : 0
FC Kopenhagen
Club Brügge KV
4 : 0
Gruppe H
Dinamo Zagreb
Juventus Turin
0 : 4
Sevilla FC
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 0
Mi
28.09.2016
20:45h
Gruppe A
Ludogorets Razgrad
FC Paris St. Germain
1 : 3
Arsenal London
FC Basel
2 : 0
Gruppe B
SSC Neapel
SL Benfica Lissabon
4 : 2
Besiktas JK Istanbul
Dynamo Kiew
1 : 1
Gruppe C
Borussia M'gladbach
FC Barcelona
1 : 2
Celtic Glasgow
Manchester City
3 : 3
Gruppe D
Atletico Madrid
FC Bayern München
1 : 0
FK Rostow
PSV Eindhoven
2 : 2
Di
18.10.2016
20:45h
Gruppe E
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Tottenham Hotspur
0 : 0
CSKA Moskau
AS Monaco FC
1 : 1
Gruppe F
Sporting CP Lissabon
Borussia Dortmund
1 : 2
Real Madrid CF
Legia Warschau
5 : 1
Gruppe G
Club Brügge KV
FC Porto
1 : 2
Leicester City
FC Kopenhagen
1 : 0
Gruppe H
Olympique Lyonnais
Juventus Turin
0 : 1
Dinamo Zagreb
Sevilla FC
0 : 1
Mi
19.10.2016
20:45h
Gruppe A
FC Paris St. Germain
FC Basel
3 : 0
Arsenal London
Ludogorets Razgrad
6 : 0
Gruppe B
Dynamo Kiew
SL Benfica Lissabon
0 : 2
SSC Neapel
Besiktas JK Istanbul
2 : 3
Gruppe C
FC Barcelona
Manchester City
4 : 0
Celtic Glasgow
Borussia M'gladbach
0 : 2
Gruppe D
FK Rostow
Atletico Madrid
0 : 1
FC Bayern München
PSV Eindhoven
4 : 1
Di
01.11.2016
18:45h
Gruppe B
Besiktas JK Istanbul
SSC Neapel
1 : 1
20:45h
Gruppe A
FC Basel
FC Paris St. Germain
1 : 2
Ludogorets Razgrad
Arsenal London
2 : 3
Gruppe B
SL Benfica Lissabon
Dynamo Kiew
1 : 0
Gruppe C
Manchester City
FC Barcelona
3 : 1
Borussia M'gladbach
Celtic Glasgow
1 : 1
Gruppe D
PSV Eindhoven
FC Bayern München
1 : 2
Atletico Madrid
FK Rostow
2 : 1
Mi
02.11.2016
20:45h
Gruppe E
AS Monaco FC
CSKA Moskau
3 : 0
Tottenham Hotspur
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
0 : 1
Gruppe F
Legia Warschau
Real Madrid CF
3 : 3
Borussia Dortmund
Sporting CP Lissabon
1 : 0
Gruppe G
FC Kopenhagen
Leicester City
0 : 0
FC Porto
Club Brügge KV
1 : 0
Gruppe H
Juventus Turin
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 1
Sevilla FC
Dinamo Zagreb
4 : 0
Di
22.11.2016
18:00h
Gruppe E
CSKA Moskau
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1 : 1
20:45h
AS Monaco FC
Tottenham Hotspur
2 : 1
Gruppe F
Sporting CP Lissabon
Real Madrid CF
1 : 2
Borussia Dortmund
Legia Warschau
8 : 4
Gruppe G
FC Kopenhagen
FC Porto
0 : 0
Leicester City
Club Brügge KV
2 : 1
Gruppe H
Sevilla FC
Juventus Turin
1 : 3
Dinamo Zagreb
Olympique Lyonnais
0 : 1
Mi
23.11.2016
18:00h
Gruppe D
FK Rostow
FC Bayern München
3 : 2
18:45h
Gruppe B
Besiktas JK Istanbul
SL Benfica Lissabon
3 : 3
20:45h
Gruppe A
Arsenal London
FC Paris St. Germain
2 : 2
Ludogorets Razgrad
FC Basel
0 : 0
Gruppe B
SSC Neapel
Dynamo Kiew
0 : 0
Gruppe C
Celtic Glasgow
FC Barcelona
0 : 2
Borussia M'gladbach
Manchester City
1 : 1
Gruppe D
Atletico Madrid
PSV Eindhoven
2 : 0
Di
06.12.2016
20:45h
Gruppe A
FC Basel
Arsenal London
1 : 4
FC Paris St. Germain
Ludogorets Razgrad
2 : 2
Gruppe B
SL Benfica Lissabon
SSC Neapel
1 : 2
Dynamo Kiew
Besiktas JK Istanbul
6 : 0
Gruppe C
FC Barcelona
Borussia M'gladbach
4 : 0
Manchester City
Celtic Glasgow
1 : 1
Gruppe D
FC Bayern München
Atletico Madrid
1 : 0
PSV Eindhoven
FK Rostow
0 : 0
Mi
07.12.2016
20:45h
Gruppe E
Tottenham Hotspur
CSKA Moskau
3 : 1
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
AS Monaco FC
3 : 0
Gruppe F
Real Madrid CF
Borussia Dortmund
2 : 2
Legia Warschau
Sporting CP Lissabon
1 : 0
Gruppe G
FC Porto
Leicester City
5 : 0
Club Brügge KV
FC Kopenhagen
0 : 2
Gruppe H
Olympique Lyonnais
Sevilla FC
0 : 0
Juventus Turin
Dinamo Zagreb
2 : 0
Di
14.02.2017
20:45h
Achtelfinale
SL Benfica Lissabon
Borussia Dortmund
1 : 0
FC Paris St. Germain
FC Barcelona
4 : 0
Mi
15.02.2017
20:45h
Real Madrid CF
SSC Neapel
3 : 1
FC Bayern München
Arsenal London
5 : 1
Di
21.02.2017
20:45h
Manchester City
AS Monaco FC
5 : 3
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Atletico Madrid
2 : 4
Mi
22.02.2017
20:45h
FC Porto
Juventus Turin
0 : 2
Sevilla FC
Leicester City
2 : 1
Di
07.03.2017
20:45h
SSC Neapel
Real Madrid CF
1 : 3
Arsenal London
FC Bayern München
1 : 5
Mi
08.03.2017
20:45h
Borussia Dortmund
SL Benfica Lissabon
4 : 0
FC Barcelona
FC Paris St. Germain
6 : 1
Di
14.03.2017
20:45h
Juventus Turin
FC Porto
1 : 0
Leicester City
Sevilla FC
2 : 0
Mi
15.03.2017
20:45h
AS Monaco FC
Manchester City
3 : 1
Atletico Madrid
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
0 : 0
Di
11.04.2017
20:45h
Viertelfinale
Juventus Turin
FC Barcelona
3 : 0
Mi
12.04.2017
18:45h
Borussia Dortmund
AS Monaco FC
2 : 3
20:45h
Atletico Madrid
Leicester City
1 : 0
FC Bayern München
Real Madrid CF
1 : 2
Di
18.04.2017
20:45h
Leicester City
Atletico Madrid
1 : 1
Real Madrid CF
FC Bayern München
1 : 2
4:2 n.V.
Mi
19.04.2017
20:45h
AS Monaco FC
Borussia Dortmund
3 : 1
FC Barcelona
Juventus Turin
0 : 0
Di
02.05.2017
20:45h
Halbfinale
Real Madrid CF
Atletico Madrid
3 : 0
Mi
03.05.2017
20:45h
AS Monaco FC
Juventus Turin
0 : 2
Di
09.05.2017
20:45h
Juventus Turin
AS Monaco FC
2 : 1
Mi
10.05.2017
20:45h
Atletico Madrid
Real Madrid CF
2 : 1
Sa
03.06.2017
20:45h
Finale
Juventus Turin
Real Madrid CF
1 : 4
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Champions League
2016/17
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum