Färöer Effodeildin 2010
Do
01.04.2010
16:00h
Spieltag 1
Vikingur Göta
AB Argir
5 : 3
HB Torshavn
FC Suduroy Vagur
4 : 4
EB/Streymur
B36 Torshavn
1 : 2
B68 Toftir
B71 Sandur
5 : 0
18:15h
NSI Runavik
IF Fuglafjördur
1 : 2
Mo
05.04.2010
15:45h
Spieltag 2
FC Suduroy Vagur
NSI Runavik
1 : 1
16:00h
B36 Torshavn
B68 Toftir
3 : 1
18:00h
AB Argir
B71 Sandur
3 : 3
Di
06.04.2010
16:00h
IF Fuglafjördur
EB/Streymur
1 : 1
Mi
07.04.2010
19:00h
Vikingur Göta
HB Torshavn
0 : 0
So
11.04.2010
16:00h
Spieltag 3
HB Torshavn
AB Argir
2 : 1
NSI Runavik
Vikingur Göta
0 : 2
EB/Streymur
FC Suduroy Vagur
2 : 0
B71 Sandur
B36 Torshavn
0 : 3
Mo
12.04.2010
16:00h
B68 Toftir
IF Fuglafjördur
1 : 0
Fr
16.04.2010
16:00h
Spieltag 4
Vikingur Göta
EB/Streymur
2 : 2
So
18.04.2010
16:00h
HB Torshavn
NSI Runavik
2 : 1
IF Fuglafjördur
B71 Sandur
1 : 1
FC Suduroy Vagur
B68 Toftir
3 : 1
AB Argir
B36 Torshavn
2 : 2
So
02.05.2010
16:00h
Spieltag 5
B71 Sandur
FC Suduroy Vagur
3 : 1
B36 Torshavn
IF Fuglafjördur
1 : 1
EB/Streymur
HB Torshavn
0 : 1
Mo
03.05.2010
19:30h
B68 Toftir
Vikingur Göta
5 : 3
Di
04.05.2010
19:00h
NSI Runavik
AB Argir
3 : 0
Fr
07.05.2010
16:00h
Spieltag 6
NSI Runavik
EB/Streymur
2 : 1
So
09.05.2010
16:00h
Vikingur Göta
B71 Sandur
0 : 0
HB Torshavn
B68 Toftir
4 : 3
FC Suduroy Vagur
B36 Torshavn
1 : 1
AB Argir
IF Fuglafjördur
0 : 2
Mi
12.05.2010
16:00h
Spieltag 7
B68 Toftir
NSI Runavik
0 : 3
Do
13.05.2010
16:00h
EB/Streymur
AB Argir
2 : 1
B71 Sandur
HB Torshavn
0 : 1
B36 Torshavn
Vikingur Göta
1 : 2
IF Fuglafjördur
FC Suduroy Vagur
2 : 0
So
16.05.2010
16:00h
Spieltag 8
FC Suduroy Vagur
Vikingur Göta
1 : 3
B68 Toftir
AB Argir
1 : 1
B71 Sandur
EB/Streymur
2 : 3
B36 Torshavn
NSI Runavik
1 : 5
IF Fuglafjördur
HB Torshavn
2 : 1
Mo
24.05.2010
16:00h
Spieltag 9
Vikingur Göta
IF Fuglafjördur
1 : 3
HB Torshavn
B36 Torshavn
2 : 2
NSI Runavik
B71 Sandur
2 : 0
AB Argir
FC Suduroy Vagur
1 : 0
Di
25.05.2010
19:00h
EB/Streymur
B68 Toftir
3 : 0
Fr
28.05.2010
16:00h
Spieltag 10
IF Fuglafjördur
NSI Runavik
3 : 5
Sa
29.05.2010
16:00h
FC Suduroy Vagur
HB Torshavn
0 : 3
AB Argir
Vikingur Göta
1 : 1
So
30.05.2010
16:00h
B71 Sandur
B68 Toftir
1 : 0
B36 Torshavn
EB/Streymur
1 : 1
Sa
12.06.2010
16:00h
Spieltag 11
NSI Runavik
FC Suduroy Vagur
2 : 1
20:00h
EB/Streymur
IF Fuglafjördur
3 : 0
So
13.06.2010
16:00h
B68 Toftir
B36 Torshavn
1 : 0
B71 Sandur
AB Argir
1 : 0
HB Torshavn
Vikingur Göta
2 : 0
Mi
16.06.2010
16:00h
Spieltag 12
Vikingur Göta
NSI Runavik
2 : 3
B36 Torshavn
B71 Sandur
1 : 1
IF Fuglafjördur
B68 Toftir
4 : 2
FC Suduroy Vagur
EB/Streymur
0 : 1
AB Argir
HB Torshavn
1 : 1
Sa
19.06.2010
16:00h
Spieltag 13
B71 Sandur
IF Fuglafjördur
0 : 2
20:00h
NSI Runavik
HB Torshavn
2 : 0
So
20.06.2010
16:00h
B36 Torshavn
AB Argir
1 : 0
EB/Streymur
Vikingur Göta
2 : 2
B68 Toftir
FC Suduroy Vagur
1 : 1
Fr
25.06.2010
16:00h
Spieltag 14
Vikingur Göta
B68 Toftir
0 : 0
Sa
26.06.2010
16:00h
FC Suduroy Vagur
B71 Sandur
2 : 1
So
27.06.2010
16:00h
IF Fuglafjördur
B36 Torshavn
0 : 5
18:00h
AB Argir
NSI Runavik
0 : 0
18:30h
HB Torshavn
EB/Streymur
5 : 2
Sa
03.07.2010
16:00h
Spieltag 15
IF Fuglafjördur
AB Argir
4 : 4
Di
27.07.2010
16:00h
Spieltag 16
FC Suduroy Vagur
IF Fuglafjördur
0 : 3
19:00h
AB Argir
EB/Streymur
1 : 2
19:30h
NSI Runavik
B68 Toftir
2 : 1
Mi
28.07.2010
19:30h
HB Torshavn
B71 Sandur
1 : 2
Do
29.07.2010
17:00h
B36 Torshavn
Vikingur Göta
1 : 3
So
01.08.2010
16:00h
Spieltag 17
HB Torshavn
IF Fuglafjördur
2 : 0
EB/Streymur
B71 Sandur
8 : 0
Mo
02.08.2010
16:00h
Vikingur Göta
FC Suduroy Vagur
4 : 1
Di
03.08.2010
19:00h
NSI Runavik
B36 Torshavn
4 : 3
AB Argir
B68 Toftir
1 : 2
So
15.08.2010
15:45h
Spieltag 18
FC Suduroy Vagur
AB Argir
3 : 3
16:00h
B71 Sandur
NSI Runavik
1 : 6
B36 Torshavn
HB Torshavn
1 : 0
IF Fuglafjördur
Vikingur Göta
0 : 1
Mo
16.08.2010
19:30h
B68 Toftir
EB/Streymur
1 : 1
Fr
20.08.2010
19:30h
Spieltag 19
NSI Runavik
EB/Streymur
0 : 0
So
22.08.2010
15:45h
FC Suduroy Vagur
B36 Torshavn
2 : 1
16:00h
Vikingur Göta
B71 Sandur
5 : 0
HB Torshavn
B68 Toftir
1 : 0
AB Argir
IF Fuglafjördur
1 : 4
Mi
25.08.2010
16:00h
Spieltag 15
B36 Torshavn
FC Suduroy Vagur
1 : 0
EB/Streymur
NSI Runavik
1 : 1
B68 Toftir
HB Torshavn
2 : 2
B71 Sandur
Vikingur Göta
0 : 0
Sa
28.08.2010
19:00h
Spieltag 20
B68 Toftir
NSI Runavik
3 : 2
So
29.08.2010
16:00h
EB/Streymur
AB Argir
6 : 0
B71 Sandur
HB Torshavn
0 : 2
Vikingur Göta
B36 Torshavn
1 : 0
IF Fuglafjördur
FC Suduroy Vagur
3 : 1
So
12.09.2010
16:00h
Spieltag 21
HB Torshavn
FC Suduroy Vagur
1 : 4
EB/Streymur
B36 Torshavn
4 : 1
B68 Toftir
B71 Sandur
1 : 1
Mo
13.09.2010
19:00h
NSI Runavik
IF Fuglafjördur
0 : 0
Di
14.09.2010
18:45h
Vikingur Göta
AB Argir
3 : 1
Fr
17.09.2010
16:00h
Spieltag 22
IF Fuglafjördur
EB/Streymur
3 : 3
So
19.09.2010
16:00h
Vikingur Göta
HB Torshavn
0 : 1
B36 Torshavn
B68 Toftir
3 : 1
FC Suduroy Vagur
NSI Runavik
1 : 1
AB Argir
B71 Sandur
0 : 4
Mi
22.09.2010
18:15h
Spieltag 23
EB/Streymur
FC Suduroy Vagur
5 : 2
18:45h
B71 Sandur
B36 Torshavn
0 : 0
19:00h
B68 Toftir
IF Fuglafjördur
3 : 3
Do
23.09.2010
17:00h
HB Torshavn
AB Argir
3 : 0
18:30h
NSI Runavik
Vikingur Göta
0 : 1
So
26.09.2010
16:00h
Spieltag 24
B68 Toftir
Vikingur Göta
2 : 0
B71 Sandur
FC Suduroy Vagur
2 : 2
B36 Torshavn
IF Fuglafjördur
1 : 0
Mo
27.09.2010
16:00h
EB/Streymur
HB Torshavn
1 : 1
18:30h
NSI Runavik
AB Argir
2 : 1
Sa
02.10.2010
16:00h
Spieltag 25
Vikingur Göta
EB/Streymur
0 : 3
HB Torshavn
NSI Runavik
3 : 2
IF Fuglafjördur
B71 Sandur
3 : 0
FC Suduroy Vagur
B68 Toftir
2 : 1
AB Argir
B36 Torshavn
0 : 5
So
17.10.2010
16:00h
Spieltag 26
B68 Toftir
AB Argir
3 : 0
B71 Sandur
EB/Streymur
0 : 4
B36 Torshavn
NSI Runavik
2 : 1
IF Fuglafjördur
HB Torshavn
1 : 2
FC Suduroy Vagur
Vikingur Göta
0 : 2
Sa
23.10.2010
16:00h
Spieltag 27
Vikingur Göta
IF Fuglafjördur
1 : 3
HB Torshavn
B36 Torshavn
2 : 1
NSI Runavik
B71 Sandur
9 : 1
EB/Streymur
B68 Toftir
3 : 1
AB Argir
FC Suduroy Vagur
1 : 0
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Färöer 2010
Effodeildin
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
Effodeildin
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum