Niederlande Eredivisie 2016/17
Fr
05.08.2016
20:00h
Spieltag 1
NEC Nijmegen
FC Zwolle
1 : 1
Sa
06.08.2016
18:30h
FC Den Haag
Go Ahead Eagles
3 : 0
19:45h
FC Utrecht
PSV Eindhoven
1 : 2
FC Twente Enschede
Excelsior Rotterdam
1 : 2
20:45h
Willem II Tilburg
Vitesse Arnheim
1 : 4
So
07.08.2016
12:30h
FC Groningen
Feyenoord Rotterdam
0 : 5
14:30h
AZ Alkmaar
SC Heerenveen
2 : 2
Sparta Rotterdam
Ajax Amsterdam
1 : 3
16:45h
Roda Kerkrade
Heracles Almelo
1 : 1
Fr
12.08.2016
20:00h
Spieltag 2
SC Heerenveen
FC Utrecht
2 : 2
Sa
13.08.2016
18:30h
Excelsior Rotterdam
FC Groningen
2 : 0
19:45h
Ajax Amsterdam
Roda Kerkrade
2 : 2
Vitesse Arnheim
FC Den Haag
1 : 2
20:45h
FC Zwolle
Sparta Rotterdam
0 : 3
So
14.08.2016
12:30h
Heracles Almelo
Willem II Tilburg
3 : 1
14:30h
Go Ahead Eagles
NEC Nijmegen
2 : 2
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FC Twente Enschede
2 : 0
16:45h
PSV Eindhoven
AZ Alkmaar
1 : 0
Fr
19.08.2016
20:00h
Spieltag 3
Excelsior Rotterdam
FC Den Haag
1 : 2
Sa
20.08.2016
18:30h
Roda Kerkrade
Vitesse Arnheim
0 : 1
19:45h
Ajax Amsterdam
Willem II Tilburg
1 : 2
FC Zwolle
PSV Eindhoven
0 : 4
20:45h
NEC Nijmegen
SC Heerenveen
2 : 1
So
21.08.2016
12:30h
FC Groningen
FC Twente Enschede
3 : 4
14:30h
FC Utrecht
AZ Alkmaar
1 : 2
Sparta Rotterdam
Go Ahead Eagles
1 : 0
16:45h
Heracles Almelo
Feyenoord Rotterdam
0 : 1
Fr
26.08.2016
20:00h
Spieltag 4
Vitesse Arnheim
FC Utrecht
1 : 1
Sa
27.08.2016
18:30h
Willem II Tilburg
Roda Kerkrade
0 : 0
19:45h
SC Heerenveen
FC Zwolle
1 : 0
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Excelsior Rotterdam
4 : 1
20:45h
FC Twente Enschede
Sparta Rotterdam
3 : 1
So
28.08.2016
12:30h
PSV Eindhoven
FC Groningen
0 : 0
14:30h
FC Den Haag
Heracles Almelo
1 : 1
Go Ahead Eagles
Ajax Amsterdam
0 : 3
16:45h
AZ Alkmaar
NEC Nijmegen
2 : 0
Sa
10.09.2016
18:30h
Spieltag 5
AZ Alkmaar
Willem II Tilburg
2 : 0
FC Zwolle
FC Utrecht
1 : 1
19:45h
NEC Nijmegen
PSV Eindhoven
0 : 4
20:45h
Excelsior Rotterdam
Heracles Almelo
3 : 1
SC Heerenveen
FC Twente Enschede
3 : 1
So
11.09.2016
12:30h
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FC Den Haag
3 : 1
14:30h
FC Groningen
Sparta Rotterdam
1 : 1
Go Ahead Eagles
Roda Kerkrade
2 : 0
16:45h
Ajax Amsterdam
Vitesse Arnheim
1 : 0
Fr
16.09.2016
20:00h
Spieltag 6
FC Utrecht
FC Groningen
1 : 5
Sa
17.09.2016
18:30h
FC Twente Enschede
FC Den Haag
4 : 1
19:45h
Vitesse Arnheim
Go Ahead Eagles
2 : 0
Roda Kerkrade
SC Heerenveen
0 : 3
20:45h
Willem II Tilburg
Excelsior Rotterdam
1 : 1
So
18.09.2016
12:30h
Sparta Rotterdam
NEC Nijmegen
2 : 0
14:30h
FC Zwolle
AZ Alkmaar
0 : 2
PSV Eindhoven
Feyenoord Rotterdam
0 : 1
16:45h
Heracles Almelo
Ajax Amsterdam
0 : 2
Sa
24.09.2016
18:30h
Spieltag 7
FC Den Haag
SC Heerenveen
0 : 3
FC Groningen
Heracles Almelo
0 : 0
19:45h
Ajax Amsterdam
FC Zwolle
5 : 1
20:45h
AZ Alkmaar
Go Ahead Eagles
2 : 2
Excelsior Rotterdam
PSV Eindhoven
1 : 3
So
25.09.2016
12:30h
NEC Nijmegen
Willem II Tilburg
0 : 0
14:30h
FC Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
2 : 0
FC Twente Enschede
Vitesse Arnheim
2 : 1
16:45h
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Roda Kerkrade
5 : 0
Fr
30.09.2016
20:00h
Spieltag 8
FC Zwolle
FC Den Haag
2 : 1
Sa
01.10.2016
18:30h
Vitesse Arnheim
FC Groningen
2 : 1
19:45h
SC Heerenveen
PSV Eindhoven
1 : 1
Roda Kerkrade
NEC Nijmegen
0 : 1
20:45h
Go Ahead Eagles
Excelsior Rotterdam
3 : 0
So
02.10.2016
12:30h
Ajax Amsterdam
FC Utrecht
3 : 2
14:30h
Willem II Tilburg
Feyenoord Rotterdam
0 : 2
Heracles Almelo
FC Twente Enschede
1 : 1
16:45h
Sparta Rotterdam
AZ Alkmaar
1 : 1
Sa
15.10.2016
18:30h
Spieltag 9
Sparta Rotterdam
Willem II Tilburg
2 : 2
FC Utrecht
Go Ahead Eagles
3 : 0
19:45h
PSV Eindhoven
Heracles Almelo
1 : 1
20:45h
AZ Alkmaar
Vitesse Arnheim
2 : 2
FC Groningen
SC Heerenveen
0 : 3
So
16.10.2016
12:30h
FC Twente Enschede
FC Zwolle
2 : 2
14:30h
Excelsior Rotterdam
Roda Kerkrade
0 : 1
NEC Nijmegen
Feyenoord Rotterdam
1 : 2
16:45h
FC Den Haag
Ajax Amsterdam
0 : 2
Fr
21.10.2016
20:00h
Spieltag 10
Excelsior Rotterdam
FC Zwolle
0 : 2
Sa
22.10.2016
18:30h
Go Ahead Eagles
FC Twente Enschede
0 : 2
19:45h
PSV Eindhoven
Sparta Rotterdam
1 : 0
Roda Kerkrade
FC Den Haag
1 : 1
20:45h
Willem II Tilburg
FC Utrecht
0 : 1
So
23.10.2016
12:30h
NEC Nijmegen
Vitesse Arnheim
1 : 1
14:30h
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Ajax Amsterdam
1 : 1
FC Groningen
AZ Alkmaar
2 : 0
16:45h
SC Heerenveen
Heracles Almelo
3 : 1
Fr
28.10.2016
20:00h
Spieltag 11
FC Twente Enschede
Roda Kerkrade
0 : 0
Sa
29.10.2016
18:30h
Willem II Tilburg
FC Groningen
2 : 1
19:45h
Heracles Almelo
Sparta Rotterdam
2 : 2
Vitesse Arnheim
PSV Eindhoven
0 : 2
20:45h
Ajax Amsterdam
Excelsior Rotterdam
1 : 0
So
30.10.2016
12:30h
FC Zwolle
Go Ahead Eagles
3 : 1
14:30h
Feyenoord Rotterdam
SC Heerenveen
2 : 2
FC Utrecht
NEC Nijmegen
1 : 1
16:45h
FC Den Haag
AZ Alkmaar
0 : 1
Fr
04.11.2016
20:00h
Spieltag 12
Sparta Rotterdam
SC Heerenveen
3 : 1
Sa
05.11.2016
18:30h
FC Den Haag
Willem II Tilburg
1 : 0
19:45h
NEC Nijmegen
FC Groningen
1 : 1
PSV Eindhoven
FC Twente Enschede
1 : 1
20:45h
FC Zwolle
Roda Kerkrade
0 : 0
So
06.11.2016
12:30h
FC Utrecht
Excelsior Rotterdam
2 : 1
14:30h
AZ Alkmaar
Ajax Amsterdam
2 : 2
Vitesse Arnheim
Heracles Almelo
1 : 2
16:45h
Go Ahead Eagles
Feyenoord Rotterdam
1 : 0
Sa
19.11.2016
18:30h
Spieltag 13
SC Heerenveen
Vitesse Arnheim
1 : 1
Heracles Almelo
Go Ahead Eagles
2 : 1
19:45h
Willem II Tilburg
PSV Eindhoven
0 : 0
20:45h
Excelsior Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
3 : 2
FC Groningen
FC Den Haag
2 : 1
So
20.11.2016
12:30h
Roda Kerkrade
AZ Alkmaar
1 : 1
14:30h
Ajax Amsterdam
NEC Nijmegen
5 : 0
FC Twente Enschede
FC Utrecht
1 : 1
16:45h
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FC Zwolle
3 : 0
Fr
25.11.2016
20:00h
Spieltag 14
Go Ahead Eagles
Willem II Tilburg
0 : 1
Sa
26.11.2016
18:30h
Vitesse Arnheim
Excelsior Rotterdam
2 : 2
19:45h
PSV Eindhoven
FC Den Haag
3 : 1
FC Zwolle
FC Groningen
0 : 4
20:45h
NEC Nijmegen
FC Twente Enschede
3 : 2
So
27.11.2016
12:30h
Sparta Rotterdam
Roda Kerkrade
2 : 2
14:30h
AZ Alkmaar
Heracles Almelo
5 : 1
SC Heerenveen
Ajax Amsterdam
0 : 1
16:45h
FC Utrecht
Feyenoord Rotterdam
3 : 3
Fr
02.12.2016
20:00h
Spieltag 15
Heracles Almelo
NEC Nijmegen
2 : 0
Sa
03.12.2016
18:30h
Go Ahead Eagles
SC Heerenveen
1 : 3
19:45h
Excelsior Rotterdam
AZ Alkmaar
3 : 3
Roda Kerkrade
PSV Eindhoven
0 : 0
20:45h
Vitesse Arnheim
FC Zwolle
3 : 1
So
04.12.2016
12:30h
FC Den Haag
FC Utrecht
0 : 2
14:30h
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
6 : 1
Willem II Tilburg
FC Twente Enschede
0 : 0
16:45h
Ajax Amsterdam
FC Groningen
2 : 0
Fr
09.12.2016
20:00h
Spieltag 16
FC Groningen
Roda Kerkrade
2 : 0
Sa
10.12.2016
18:30h
NEC Nijmegen
FC Den Haag
3 : 0
19:45h
PSV Eindhoven
Go Ahead Eagles
1 : 0
SC Heerenveen
Excelsior Rotterdam
2 : 1
20:45h
FC Zwolle
Willem II Tilburg
0 : 0
So
11.12.2016
12:30h
Sparta Rotterdam
Vitesse Arnheim
0 : 1
14:30h
AZ Alkmaar
Feyenoord Rotterdam
0 : 4
FC Utrecht
Heracles Almelo
2 : 0
16:45h
FC Twente Enschede
Ajax Amsterdam
1 : 0
Fr
16.12.2016
20:00h
Spieltag 17
Willem II Tilburg
SC Heerenveen
2 : 1
Sa
17.12.2016
18:30h
Roda Kerkrade
FC Utrecht
0 : 0
19:45h
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Vitesse Arnheim
3 : 1
20:45h
FC Twente Enschede
AZ Alkmaar
1 : 2
So
18.12.2016
12:30h
Excelsior Rotterdam
NEC Nijmegen
2 : 2
14:30h
FC Den Haag
Sparta Rotterdam
1 : 0
Heracles Almelo
FC Zwolle
3 : 0
FC Groningen
Go Ahead Eagles
1 : 1
16:45h
Ajax Amsterdam
PSV Eindhoven
1 : 1
Fr
13.01.2017
20:00h
Spieltag 18
Go Ahead Eagles
AZ Alkmaar
1 : 3
Sa
14.01.2017
18:30h
SC Heerenveen
FC Den Haag
2 : 0
19:45h
Heracles Almelo
FC Groningen
1 : 4
PSV Eindhoven
Excelsior Rotterdam
2 : 0
20:45h
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Utrecht
1 : 2
So
15.01.2017
12:30h
Roda Kerkrade
Feyenoord Rotterdam
0 : 2
14:30h
FC Zwolle
Ajax Amsterdam
1 : 3
Vitesse Arnheim
FC Twente Enschede
3 : 1
16:45h
Willem II Tilburg
NEC Nijmegen
0 : 1
Fr
20.01.2017
20:00h
Spieltag 19
FC Twente Enschede
Heracles Almelo
1 : 0
Sa
21.01.2017
18:30h
AZ Alkmaar
Sparta Rotterdam
1 : 1
19:45h
FC Den Haag
FC Zwolle
1 : 2
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Willem II Tilburg
1 : 0
20:45h
FC Groningen
Vitesse Arnheim
1 : 1
So
22.01.2017
12:30h
FC Utrecht
Ajax Amsterdam
0 : 1
14:30h
Excelsior Rotterdam
Go Ahead Eagles
1 : 1
NEC Nijmegen
Roda Kerkrade
2 : 0
16:45h
PSV Eindhoven
SC Heerenveen
4 : 3
Fr
27.01.2017
20:00h
Spieltag 20
Willem II Tilburg
Sparta Rotterdam
3 : 2
Sa
28.01.2017
18:30h
Go Ahead Eagles
FC Utrecht
0 : 1
19:45h
Heracles Almelo
PSV Eindhoven
1 : 2
Roda Kerkrade
Excelsior Rotterdam
4 : 0
So
29.01.2017
12:30h
SC Heerenveen
FC Groningen
0 : 0
14:30h
Vitesse Arnheim
AZ Alkmaar
2 : 1
Ajax Amsterdam
FC Den Haag
3 : 0
FC Zwolle
FC Twente Enschede
1 : 2
16:45h
Feyenoord Rotterdam
NEC Nijmegen
4 : 0
Fr
03.02.2017
20:00h
Spieltag 21
FC Den Haag
Vitesse Arnheim
0 : 2
Sa
04.02.2017
18:30h
NEC Nijmegen
Go Ahead Eagles
1 : 2
19:45h
AZ Alkmaar
PSV Eindhoven
2 : 4
Willem II Tilburg
Heracles Almelo
1 : 3
20:45h
FC Groningen
Excelsior Rotterdam
1 : 1
So
05.02.2017
12:30h
Roda Kerkrade
Ajax Amsterdam
0 : 2
14:30h
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Zwolle
2 : 3
FC Twente Enschede
Feyenoord Rotterdam
0 : 2
16:45h
FC Utrecht
SC Heerenveen
1 : 0
Fr
10.02.2017
20:00h
Spieltag 22
FC Zwolle
NEC Nijmegen
2 : 0
Sa
11.02.2017
18:30h
Heracles Almelo
Roda Kerkrade
2 : 2
19:45h
Go Ahead Eagles
FC Den Haag
3 : 1
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FC Groningen
2 : 0
20:45h
Vitesse Arnheim
Willem II Tilburg
0 : 2
So
12.02.2017
12:30h
Excelsior Rotterdam
FC Twente Enschede
1 : 1
14:30h
Ajax Amsterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
2 : 0
SC Heerenveen
AZ Alkmaar
1 : 2
16:45h
PSV Eindhoven
FC Utrecht
3 : 0
Fr
17.02.2017
20:00h
Spieltag 23
Roda Kerkrade
Go Ahead Eagles
1 : 0
Sa
18.02.2017
18:30h
FC Twente Enschede
SC Heerenveen
1 : 0
19:45h
PSV Eindhoven
NEC Nijmegen
3 : 1
Heracles Almelo
Excelsior Rotterdam
4 : 0
20:45h
FC Utrecht
FC Zwolle
3 : 1
So
19.02.2017
12:30h
Willem II Tilburg
AZ Alkmaar
1 : 1
14:30h
Vitesse Arnheim
Ajax Amsterdam
0 : 1
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Groningen
2 : 2
16:45h
FC Den Haag
Feyenoord Rotterdam
0 : 1
Fr
24.02.2017
20:00h
Spieltag 24
FC Den Haag
FC Twente Enschede
1 : 1
Sa
25.02.2017
18:30h
FC Groningen
FC Utrecht
2 : 3
19:45h
Excelsior Rotterdam
Willem II Tilburg
0 : 2
NEC Nijmegen
Sparta Rotterdam
0 : 1
20:45h
SC Heerenveen
Roda Kerkrade
3 : 0
So
26.02.2017
12:30h
Go Ahead Eagles
Vitesse Arnheim
1 : 3
14:30h
AZ Alkmaar
FC Zwolle
1 : 1
Feyenoord Rotterdam
PSV Eindhoven
2 : 1
16:45h
Ajax Amsterdam
Heracles Almelo
4 : 1
Fr
03.03.2017
20:00h
Spieltag 25
SC Heerenveen
Go Ahead Eagles
2 : 2
Sa
04.03.2017
18:30h
FC Twente Enschede
Willem II Tilburg
2 : 1
19:45h
PSV Eindhoven
Roda Kerkrade
4 : 0
20:45h
FC Zwolle
Vitesse Arnheim
3 : 1
So
05.03.2017
12:30h
AZ Alkmaar
Excelsior Rotterdam
1 : 1
Sparta Rotterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam
1 : 0
14:30h
FC Groningen
Ajax Amsterdam
1 : 1
FC Utrecht
FC Den Haag
1 : 1
16:45h
NEC Nijmegen
Heracles Almelo
3 : 1
Fr
10.03.2017
20:00h
Spieltag 26
Vitesse Arnheim
Sparta Rotterdam
5 : 0
Sa
11.03.2017
18:30h
FC Den Haag
NEC Nijmegen
1 : 0
19:45h
Go Ahead Eagles
PSV Eindhoven
1 : 3
Heracles Almelo
FC Utrecht
2 : 1
20:45h
Excelsior Rotterdam
SC Heerenveen
4 : 1
So
12.03.2017
12:30h
Willem II Tilburg
FC Zwolle
2 : 0
14:30h
Feyenoord Rotterdam
AZ Alkmaar
5 : 2
Roda Kerkrade
FC Groningen
3 : 1
16:45h
Ajax Amsterdam
FC Twente Enschede
3 : 0
Fr
17.03.2017
20:00h
Spieltag 27
Roda Kerkrade
FC Twente Enschede
0 : 3
Sa
18.03.2017
18:30h
FC Groningen
Willem II Tilburg
1 : 1
19:45h
NEC Nijmegen
FC Utrecht
0 : 3
PSV Eindhoven
Vitesse Arnheim
1 : 0
20:45h
Sparta Rotterdam
Heracles Almelo
3 : 1
So
19.03.2017
12:30h
SC Heerenveen
Feyenoord Rotterdam
1 : 2
14:30h
Go Ahead Eagles
FC Zwolle
1 : 3
Excelsior Rotterdam
Ajax Amsterdam
1 : 1
16:45h
AZ Alkmaar
FC Den Haag
4 : 0
Sa
01.04.2017
18:30h
Spieltag 28
AZ Alkmaar
FC Groningen
0 : 0
FC Zwolle
Excelsior Rotterdam
1 : 1
19:45h
Sparta Rotterdam
PSV Eindhoven
0 : 2
20:45h
Heracles Almelo
SC Heerenveen
4 : 1
FC Utrecht
Willem II Tilburg
2 : 0
So
02.04.2017
12:30h
Vitesse Arnheim
NEC Nijmegen
2 : 1
14:30h
FC Den Haag
Roda Kerkrade
4 : 1
Ajax Amsterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam
2 : 1
16:45h
FC Twente Enschede
Go Ahead Eagles
1 : 2
Di
04.04.2017
18:30h
Spieltag 29
Excelsior Rotterdam
FC Utrecht
1 : 3
20:45h
SC Heerenveen
Sparta Rotterdam
3 : 0
Mi
05.04.2017
18:30h
Heracles Almelo
Vitesse Arnheim
0 : 1
19:45h
FC Groningen
NEC Nijmegen
2 : 0
20:45h
Ajax Amsterdam
AZ Alkmaar
4 : 1
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Go Ahead Eagles
8 : 0
Willem II Tilburg
FC Den Haag
1 : 2
Do
06.04.2017
18:30h
Roda Kerkrade
FC Zwolle
2 : 1
20:45h
FC Twente Enschede
PSV Eindhoven
2 : 2
Fr
07.04.2017
20:00h
Spieltag 30
Sparta Rotterdam
Excelsior Rotterdam
2 : 3
Sa
08.04.2017
18:30h
Vitesse Arnheim
SC Heerenveen
4 : 2
19:45h
FC Den Haag
FC Groningen
4 : 3
NEC Nijmegen
Ajax Amsterdam
1 : 5
20:45h
Go Ahead Eagles
Heracles Almelo
1 : 4
So
09.04.2017
12:30h
AZ Alkmaar
Roda Kerkrade
1 : 1
14:30h
FC Zwolle
Feyenoord Rotterdam
2 : 2
FC Utrecht
FC Twente Enschede
3 : 0
16:45h
PSV Eindhoven
Willem II Tilburg
5 : 0
Fr
14.04.2017
20:00h
Spieltag 31
Heracles Almelo
AZ Alkmaar
1 : 2
Sa
15.04.2017
18:30h
Roda Kerkrade
Sparta Rotterdam
3 : 1
19:45h
FC Den Haag
PSV Eindhoven
1 : 1
Excelsior Rotterdam
Vitesse Arnheim
1 : 0
20:45h
FC Twente Enschede
NEC Nijmegen
3 : 0
So
16.04.2017
12:30h
Willem II Tilburg
Go Ahead Eagles
2 : 0
14:30h
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FC Utrecht
2 : 0
FC Groningen
FC Zwolle
5 : 1
16:45h
Ajax Amsterdam
SC Heerenveen
5 : 1
Fr
21.04.2017
20:00h
Spieltag 32
SC Heerenveen
Willem II Tilburg
1 : 0
Sa
22.04.2017
18:30h
NEC Nijmegen
Excelsior Rotterdam
0 : 1
19:45h
FC Zwolle
Heracles Almelo
1 : 2
AZ Alkmaar
FC Twente Enschede
2 : 1
20:45h
Go Ahead Eagles
FC Groningen
2 : 3
So
23.04.2017
12:30h
FC Utrecht
Roda Kerkrade
1 : 0
14:30h
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Den Haag
0 : 1
Vitesse Arnheim
Feyenoord Rotterdam
0 : 2
16:45h
PSV Eindhoven
Ajax Amsterdam
1 : 0
So
07.05.2017
14:30h
Spieltag 33
Ajax Amsterdam
Go Ahead Eagles
4 : 0
Excelsior Rotterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam
3 : 0
FC Groningen
PSV Eindhoven
1 : 1
Roda Kerkrade
Willem II Tilburg
1 : 0
FC Utrecht
Vitesse Arnheim
1 : 0
Heracles Almelo
FC Den Haag
4 : 0
NEC Nijmegen
AZ Alkmaar
2 : 1
FC Zwolle
SC Heerenveen
2 : 1
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Twente Enschede
1 : 0
So
14.05.2017
14:30h
Spieltag 34
FC Den Haag
Excelsior Rotterdam
4 : 1
AZ Alkmaar
FC Utrecht
2 : 3
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Heracles Almelo
3 : 1
Go Ahead Eagles
Sparta Rotterdam
1 : 3
SC Heerenveen
NEC Nijmegen
0 : 2
Willem II Tilburg
Ajax Amsterdam
1 : 3
PSV Eindhoven
FC Zwolle
4 : 1
Vitesse Arnheim
Roda Kerkrade
3 : 0
FC Twente Enschede
FC Groningen
3 : 5
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Niederlande 2016/17
Eredivisie
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
Eredivisie
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum