Japan J.League 2021
Fr
26.02.2021
Spieltag 1
Kawasaki Frontale
Yokohama F-Marinos
2 : 0
Sa
27.02.2021
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
FC Yokohama
5 : 1
Urawa Red Diamonds
FC Tokyo
1 : 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Vegalta Sendai
1 : 1
Oita Trinita
Tokushima Vortis
1 : 1
Kashima Antlers
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 : 3
Shonan Bellmare
Sagan Tosu FC
0 : 1
Cerezo Osaka
Kashiwa Reysol
2 : 0
Vissel Kobe
Gamba Osaka
1 : 0
So
28.02.2021
Avispa Fukuoka
Nagoya Grampus Eight
1 : 2
Mi
03.03.2021
Spieltag 11
Kawasaki Frontale
Cerezo Osaka
3 : 2
Sa
06.03.2021
Spieltag 2
Vegalta Sendai
Kawasaki Frontale
1 : 5
FC Tokyo
Cerezo Osaka
3 : 2
Shimizu S-Pulse
Avispa Fukuoka
2 : 2
Tokushima Vortis
Vissel Kobe
1 : 1
FC Yokohama
Oita Trinita
1 : 2
Sagan Tosu FC
Urawa Red Diamonds
2 : 0
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
1 : 0
Kashiwa Reysol
Shonan Bellmare
2 : 1
So
07.03.2021
Yokohama F-Marinos
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3 : 3
Mi
10.03.2021
Spieltag 3
Avispa Fukuoka
Yokohama F-Marinos
1 : 3
Kashiwa Reysol
Nagoya Grampus Eight
0 : 1
FC Tokyo
Vissel Kobe
2 : 3
Urawa Red Diamonds
FC Yokohama
2 : 0
Kashima Antlers
Shonan Bellmare
3 : 1
Kawasaki Frontale
Tokushima Vortis
2 : 0
Cerezo Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse
2 : 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
2 : 1
Sagan Tosu FC
Vegalta Sendai
5 : 0
Sa
13.03.2021
Spieltag 4
Tokushima Vortis
Avispa Fukuoka
1 : 2
FC Yokohama
Cerezo Osaka
1 : 4
Shonan Bellmare
Vegalta Sendai
3 : 1
Kashima Antlers
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 : 1
Kawasaki Frontale
Kashiwa Reysol
1 : 0
Vissel Kobe
Nagoya Grampus Eight
0 : 1
So
14.03.2021
Yokohama F-Marinos
Urawa Red Diamonds
3 : 0
Shimizu S-Pulse
Sagan Tosu FC
0 : 0
Oita Trinita
FC Tokyo
1 : 1
Mi
17.03.2021
Spieltag 5
Avispa Fukuoka
Kashima Antlers
1 : 0
FC Tokyo
Shonan Bellmare
3 : 2
Urawa Red Diamonds
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
0 : 0
Yokohama F-Marinos
Tokushima Vortis
1 : 0
Cerezo Osaka
Oita Trinita
1 : 0
Vissel Kobe
Kawasaki Frontale
1 : 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 : 0
Sagan Tosu FC
Kashiwa Reysol
2 : 0
Nagoya Grampus Eight
FC Yokohama
3 : 0
Sa
20.03.2021
Spieltag 6
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Vissel Kobe
3 : 4
So
21.03.2021
FC Tokyo
Vegalta Sendai
2 : 1
Tokushima Vortis
FC Yokohama
2 : 1
Sagan Tosu FC
Avispa Fukuoka
0 : 0
Oita Trinita
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 : 3
Urawa Red Diamonds
Kawasaki Frontale
0 : 5
Shonan Bellmare
Cerezo Osaka
0 : 0
Kashima Antlers
Nagoya Grampus Eight
0 : 1
Kashiwa Reysol
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 : 2
Fr
02.04.2021
Spieltag 7
Cerezo Osaka
Sagan Tosu FC
1 : 0
Sa
03.04.2021
Yokohama F-Marinos
Shonan Bellmare
1 : 1
Vegalta Sendai
Vissel Kobe
0 : 2
Nagoya Grampus Eight
FC Tokyo
0 : 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Gamba Osaka
0 : 0
Avispa Fukuoka
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
1 : 2
Urawa Red Diamonds
Kashima Antlers
2 : 1
FC Yokohama
Kashiwa Reysol
1 : 1
Kawasaki Frontale
Oita Trinita
2 : 0
So
04.04.2021
Shimizu S-Pulse
Tokushima Vortis
0 : 3
Di
06.04.2021
Spieltag 8
Yokohama F-Marinos
Cerezo Osaka
1 : 0
Mi
07.04.2021
Kashima Antlers
Kashiwa Reysol
2 : 1
FC Tokyo
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
2 : 1
Kawasaki Frontale
Sagan Tosu FC
1 : 0
FC Yokohama
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0 : 3
Shonan Bellmare
Nagoya Grampus Eight
0 : 0
Shimizu S-Pulse
Urawa Red Diamonds
0 : 2
Gamba Osaka
Avispa Fukuoka
0 : 0
Vissel Kobe
Oita Trinita
1 : 0
Tokushima Vortis
Vegalta Sendai
1 : 0
Sa
10.04.2021
Spieltag 9
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Shonan Bellmare
0 : 1
Cerezo Osaka
Avispa Fukuoka
2 : 2
So
11.04.2021
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Kashima Antlers
2 : 2
Vegalta Sendai
Yokohama F-Marinos
0 : 0
FC Tokyo
Kawasaki Frontale
2 : 4
Sagan Tosu FC
FC Yokohama
3 : 0
Oita Trinita
Nagoya Grampus Eight
0 : 3
Urawa Red Diamonds
Tokushima Vortis
1 : 0
Kashiwa Reysol
Gamba Osaka
1 : 0
Vissel Kobe
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 : 1
Mi
14.04.2021
Spieltag 18
Cerezo Osaka
Tokushima Vortis
1 : 2
Sagan Tosu FC
Gamba Osaka
0 : 1
Spieltag 19
Kawasaki Frontale
Avispa Fukuoka
3 : 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 : 0
Fr
16.04.2021
Spieltag 10
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Yokohama F-Marinos
1 : 3
Sa
17.04.2021
FC Yokohama
Vegalta Sendai
2 : 2
Tokushima Vortis
Kashima Antlers
0 : 1
Avispa Fukuoka
FC Tokyo
1 : 0
Oita Trinita
Kashiwa Reysol
0 : 1
Shonan Bellmare
Vissel Kobe
0 : 0
So
18.04.2021
Kawasaki Frontale
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 : 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Sagan Tosu FC
1 : 2
Cerezo Osaka
Urawa Red Diamonds
1 : 0
Gamba Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse
0 : 0
Do
22.04.2021
Spieltag 11
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Gamba Osaka
2 : 0
Sa
24.04.2021
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Vegalta Sendai
2 : 1
FC Tokyo
Sagan Tosu FC
1 : 2
Yokohama F-Marinos
FC Yokohama
5 : 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Avispa Fukuoka
1 : 2
Kashiwa Reysol
Tokushima Vortis
5 : 1
Kashima Antlers
Vissel Kobe
1 : 1
So
25.04.2021
Shimizu S-Pulse
Shonan Bellmare
1 : 1
Urawa Red Diamonds
Oita Trinita
3 : 2
Do
29.04.2021
Spieltag 22
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kawasaki Frontale
0 : 4
Sa
01.05.2021
Spieltag 12
Vegalta Sendai
Kashiwa Reysol
1 : 0
FC Tokyo
Yokohama F-Marinos
0 : 3
Avispa Fukuoka
Urawa Red Diamonds
2 : 0
Vissel Kobe
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3 : 0
Sagan Tosu FC
Tokushima Vortis
2 : 0
FC Yokohama
Kashima Antlers
0 : 3
So
02.05.2021
Oita Trinita
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 : 0
Shonan Bellmare
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
0 : 0
Cerezo Osaka
Gamba Osaka
1 : 1
Di
04.05.2021
Kawasaki Frontale
Nagoya Grampus Eight
3 : 2
Sa
08.05.2021
Spieltag 13
Sagan Tosu FC
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0 : 0
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Cerezo Osaka
1 : 0
Gamba Osaka
Kawasaki Frontale
0 : 2
So
09.05.2021
06:00h
Yokohama F-Marinos
Vissel Kobe
2 : 0
07:00h
Shimizu S-Pulse
FC Yokohama
1 : 1
Avispa Fukuoka
Kashiwa Reysol
1 : 0
08:00h
Shonan Bellmare
Oita Trinita
2 : 0
Tokushima Vortis
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
1 : 2
09:00h
Urawa Red Diamonds
Vegalta Sendai
2 : 0
10:00h
Kashima Antlers
FC Tokyo
3 : 0
Mi
12.05.2021
Spieltag 20
Kawasaki Frontale
Vegalta Sendai
2 : 2
Gamba Osaka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 : 2
Spieltag 21
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kashima Antlers
0 : 2
Sa
15.05.2021
07:00h
Spieltag 14
Vegalta Sendai
Avispa Fukuoka
0 : 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
Nagoya Grampus Eight
0 : 3
08:00h
Kashima Antlers
Yokohama F-Marinos
5 : 3
09:00h
Kashiwa Reysol
FC Tokyo
0 : 4
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Tokushima Vortis
0 : 1
Oita Trinita
Sagan Tosu FC
1 : 1
10:00h
FC Yokohama
Shonan Bellmare
2 : 0
12:00h
Vissel Kobe
Cerezo Osaka
1 : 1
So
16.05.2021
08:00h
Kawasaki Frontale
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
2 : 0
10:00h
Gamba Osaka
Urawa Red Diamonds
0 : 3
Sa
22.05.2021
07:00h
Spieltag 15
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Shimizu S-Pulse
2 : 0
Vegalta Sendai
Oita Trinita
2 : 1
Sagan Tosu FC
Kashima Antlers
2 : 1
08:00h
Kawasaki Frontale
FC Yokohama
3 : 1
09:00h
Urawa Red Diamonds
Vissel Kobe
2 : 0
10:00h
Yokohama F-Marinos
Kashiwa Reysol
1 : 1
Avispa Fukuoka
Shonan Bellmare
2 : 1
11:00h
Tokushima Vortis
Nagoya Grampus Eight
0 : 0
12:00h
FC Tokyo
Gamba Osaka
1 : 0
So
23.05.2021
08:00h
Cerezo Osaka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 : 2
Mi
26.05.2021
12:00h
Spieltag 16
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Sagan Tosu FC
0 : 0
Kashima Antlers
Cerezo Osaka
1 : 0
Kashiwa Reysol
Vissel Kobe
1 : 2
FC Yokohama
Avispa Fukuoka
1 : 1
Shonan Bellmare
Kawasaki Frontale
1 : 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
FC Tokyo
3 : 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Urawa Red Diamonds
2 : 2
Oita Trinita
Yokohama F-Marinos
0 : 1
12:30h
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Vegalta Sendai
0 : 1
Do
27.05.2021
12:00h
Gamba Osaka
Tokushima Vortis
2 : 1
Sa
29.05.2021
12:00h
Spieltag 17
Kashiwa Reysol
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
1 : 2
So
30.05.2021
06:00h
Yokohama F-Marinos
Shimizu S-Pulse
2 : 1
07:00h
FC Tokyo
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0 : 0
Vissel Kobe
Sagan Tosu FC
1 : 1
08:00h
Vegalta Sendai
Cerezo Osaka
1 : 1
Tokushima Vortis
Shonan Bellmare
1 : 1
Oita Trinita
Avispa Fukuoka
2 : 1
10:00h
Gamba Osaka
FC Yokohama
2 : 0
11:00h
Urawa Red Diamonds
Nagoya Grampus Eight
0 : 0
12:00h
Kawasaki Frontale
Kashima Antlers
2 : 1
Mi
02.06.2021
Spieltag 19
Shonan Bellmare
Gamba Osaka
0 : 0
Spieltag 21
FC Yokohama
Kawasaki Frontale
0 : 2
Sa
19.06.2021
Spieltag 18
Avispa Fukuoka
Vissel Kobe
1 : 2
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Oita Trinita
2 : 0
FC Yokohama
FC Tokyo
0 : 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashiwa Reysol
1 : 0
So
20.06.2021
Kashima Antlers
Vegalta Sendai
1 : 1
Urawa Red Diamonds
Shonan Bellmare
2 : 3
Mi
23.06.2021
Spieltag 19
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Cerezo Osaka
n.a.
Vegalta Sendai
Shimizu S-Pulse
2 : 3
Kashiwa Reysol
Urawa Red Diamonds
0 : 2
Yokohama F-Marinos
Sagan Tosu FC
2 : 0
Vissel Kobe
FC Yokohama
5 : 0
Tokushima Vortis
FC Tokyo
0 : 1
Oita Trinita
Kashima Antlers
0 : 0
So
27.06.2021
Spieltag 20
FC Yokohama
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 : 1
Tokushima Vortis
Yokohama F-Marinos
0 : 1
Kashima Antlers
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
4 : 0
Urawa Red Diamonds
Avispa Fukuoka
2 : 0
FC Tokyo
Oita Trinita
3 : 0
Shonan Bellmare
Kashiwa Reysol
2 : 4
Sa
03.07.2021
Spieltag 21
Vegalta Sendai
Urawa Red Diamonds
0 : 0
Kashiwa Reysol
Yokohama F-Marinos
1 : 2
Vissel Kobe
Shonan Bellmare
3 : 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sagan Tosu FC
1 : 1
So
04.07.2021
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Tokushima Vortis
1 : 0
Shimizu S-Pulse
Oita Trinita
1 : 0
Sa
10.07.2021
Spieltag 22
Yokohama F-Marinos
Avispa Fukuoka
2 : 0
Vegalta Sendai
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
1 : 1
Oita Trinita
Urawa Red Diamonds
1 : 0
So
11.07.2021
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FC Yokohama
0 : 1
Tokushima Vortis
Shimizu S-Pulse
2 : 2
Kashiwa Reysol
Kashima Antlers
2 : 1
Shonan Bellmare
FC Tokyo
0 : 1
Sa
17.07.2021
Spieltag 18
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kawasaki Frontale
0 : 2
Spieltag 20
Cerezo Osaka
Vissel Kobe
1 : 1
Sagan Tosu FC
Nagoya Grampus Eight
3 : 1
Spieltag 21
Avispa Fukuoka
Gamba Osaka
0 : 1
Mi
21.07.2021
Cerezo Osaka
FC Tokyo
3 : 3
Spieltag 22
Gamba Osaka
Vissel Kobe
1 : 2
Sa
24.07.2021
Spieltag 2
Gamba Osaka
Kashima Antlers
0 : 1
Spieltag 22
Sagan Tosu FC
Cerezo Osaka
3 : 3
Di
27.07.2021
Spieltag 3
Gamba Osaka
Oita Trinita
2 : 1
Fr
30.07.2021
11:00h
Spieltag 4
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Gamba Osaka
Di
03.08.2021
Spieltag 5
Vegalta Sendai
Gamba Osaka
0 : 1
Fr
06.08.2021
Spieltag 6
Gamba Osaka
Yokohama F-Marinos
2 : 3
Mo
09.08.2021
Spieltag 23
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Urawa Red Diamonds
2 : 1
FC Yokohama
Nagoya Grampus Eight
2 : 0
Shimizu S-Pulse
Yokohama F-Marinos
2 : 2
Shonan Bellmare
Kashima Antlers
1 : 2
Cerezo Osaka
Vegalta Sendai
0 : 0
Vissel Kobe
Kashiwa Reysol
1 : 2
Tokushima Vortis
Gamba Osaka
2 : 1
Avispa Fukuoka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 : 1
Sagan Tosu FC
FC Tokyo
1 : 0
Oita Trinita
Kawasaki Frontale
0 : 2
Do
12.08.2021
Spieltag 29
Yokohama F-Marinos
Nagoya Grampus Eight
2 : 0
Fr
13.08.2021
Spieltag 24
Shimizu S-Pulse
Gamba Osaka
0 : 1
Sa
14.08.2021
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
FC Tokyo
3 : 2
Vegalta Sendai
FC Yokohama
0 : 0
Urawa Red Diamonds
Sagan Tosu FC
2 : 1
Kashiwa Reysol
Kawasaki Frontale
0 : 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Vissel Kobe
n.a.
So
15.08.2021
Yokohama F-Marinos
Oita Trinita
5 : 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Shonan Bellmare
1 : 0
Kashima Antlers
Tokushima Vortis
3 : 0
Avispa Fukuoka
Cerezo Osaka
2 : 1
Sa
21.08.2021
11:00h
Spieltag 25
Yokohama F-Marinos
Vegalta Sendai
12:00h
Kashiwa Reysol
Sagan Tosu FC
Shonan Bellmare
Shimizu S-Pulse
Gamba Osaka
FC Tokyo
Vissel Kobe
Kashima Antlers
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kawasaki Frontale
Tokushima Vortis
Urawa Red Diamonds
Oita Trinita
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
12:30h
Cerezo Osaka
FC Yokohama
So
22.08.2021
11:00h
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Avispa Fukuoka
Mi
25.08.2021
Spieltag 26
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Nagoya Grampus Eight
0 : 2
Vegalta Sendai
FC Tokyo
1 : 2
Urawa Red Diamonds
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 : 0
FC Yokohama
Gamba Osaka
3 : 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kashima Antlers
0 : 4
Tokushima Vortis
Kashiwa Reysol
0 : 1
Avispa Fukuoka
Kawasaki Frontale
1 : 0
Sagan Tosu FC
Yokohama F-Marinos
0 : 4
Oita Trinita
Vissel Kobe
1 : 3
Cerezo Osaka
Shonan Bellmare
1 : 5
Sa
28.08.2021
Spieltag 27
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Kawasaki Frontale
0 : 2
Yokohama F-Marinos
Kashima Antlers
0 : 2
Gamba Osaka
Cerezo Osaka
0 : 1
Vissel Kobe
FC Tokyo
0 : 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Oita Trinita
4 : 1
So
29.08.2021
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 : 1
Vegalta Sendai
Sagan Tosu FC
0 : 1
Kashiwa Reysol
FC Yokohama
2 : 1
Shonan Bellmare
Urawa Red Diamonds
0 : 0
Avispa Fukuoka
Tokushima Vortis
3 : 0
Fr
10.09.2021
Spieltag 28
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Tokushima Vortis
3 : 0
Sa
11.09.2021
FC Yokohama
Urawa Red Diamonds
0 : 2
Kashima Antlers
Avispa Fukuoka
0 : 3
Cerezo Osaka
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
0 : 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Yokohama F-Marinos
1 : 3
Sagan Tosu FC
Shimizu S-Pulse
2 : 1
Oita Trinita
Shonan Bellmare
2 : 0
12:00h
Kawasaki Frontale
Vissel Kobe
So
12.09.2021
FC Tokyo
Kashiwa Reysol
0 : 1
Gamba Osaka
Vegalta Sendai
2 : 3
Sa
18.09.2021
Spieltag 18
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Yokohama F-Marinos
2 : 1
Spieltag 29
Sagan Tosu FC
Oita Trinita
0 : 0
Kashima Antlers
Gamba Osaka
3 : 1
Urawa Red Diamonds
Cerezo Osaka
2 : 0
Kashiwa Reysol
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0 : 3
FC Tokyo
FC Yokohama
4 : 0
Shonan Bellmare
Avispa Fukuoka
1 : 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
Vegalta Sendai
2 : 1
Vissel Kobe
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
1 : 0
Tokushima Vortis
Kawasaki Frontale
1 : 3
Mi
22.09.2021
Spieltag 32
Kashima Antlers
Kawasaki Frontale
1 : 2
FC Tokyo
Nagoya Grampus Eight
1 : 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Cerezo Osaka
0 : 1
Fr
24.09.2021
Spieltag 30
Shimizu S-Pulse
Vissel Kobe
0 : 2
Sa
25.09.2021
Vegalta Sendai
Tokushima Vortis
0 : 1
FC Tokyo
Urawa Red Diamonds
1 : 2
FC Yokohama
Yokohama F-Marinos
2 : 2
Avispa Fukuoka
Sagan Tosu FC
3 : 0
So
26.09.2021
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0 : 2
Kawasaki Frontale
Shonan Bellmare
2 : 1
Gamba Osaka
Kashiwa Reysol
2 : 1
Cerezo Osaka
Kashima Antlers
1 : 2
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Oita Trinita
1 : 0
Fr
01.10.2021
Spieltag 31
Shonan Bellmare
Yokohama F-Marinos
0 : 1
Sa
02.10.2021
Kashima Antlers
FC Yokohama
1 : 2
Kashiwa Reysol
Vegalta Sendai
1 : 1
Kawasaki Frontale
FC Tokyo
1 : 0
Gamba Osaka
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
1 : 5
Vissel Kobe
Urawa Red Diamonds
5 : 1
Avispa Fukuoka
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 : 2
So
03.10.2021
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Nagoya Grampus Eight
1 : 0
Tokushima Vortis
Sagan Tosu FC
3 : 0
Oita Trinita
Cerezo Osaka
1 : 0
Sa
16.10.2021
Spieltag 32
Urawa Red Diamonds
Gamba Osaka
1 : 1
Yokohama F-Marinos
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
2 : 1
FC Yokohama
Tokushima Vortis
5 : 3
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kashiwa Reysol
0 : 1
Vissel Kobe
Avispa Fukuoka
1 : 0
Sagan Tosu FC
Shonan Bellmare
1 : 1
So
17.10.2021
Oita Trinita
Vegalta Sendai
2 : 0
Fr
22.10.2021
12:00h
Spieltag 33
Urawa Red Diamonds
Kashiwa Reysol
Sa
23.10.2021
12:00h
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Avispa Fukuoka
Vegalta Sendai
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FC Tokyo
Kashima Antlers
Kawasaki Frontale
Shimizu S-Pulse
Shonan Bellmare
FC Yokohama
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Vissel Kobe
Gamba Osaka
Sagan Tosu FC
Cerezo Osaka
Yokohama F-Marinos
Tokushima Vortis
Oita Trinita
Sa
30.10.2021
12:00h
Spieltag 34
Vegalta Sendai
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kashima Antlers
Urawa Red Diamonds
Kashiwa Reysol
Cerezo Osaka
Yokohama F-Marinos
FC Tokyo
Shonan Bellmare
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Shimizu S-Pulse
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Vissel Kobe
Tokushima Vortis
Avispa Fukuoka
FC Yokohama
Sagan Tosu FC
Kawasaki Frontale
Oita Trinita
Gamba Osaka
Mi
03.11.2021
Spieltag 35
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Shonan Bellmare
1 : 1
FC Tokyo
Shimizu S-Pulse
4 : 0
Kawasaki Frontale
Urawa Red Diamonds
1 : 1
Yokohama F-Marinos
Gamba Osaka
0 : 1
FC Yokohama
Sagan Tosu FC
0 : 0
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kashiwa Reysol
2 : 0
Vissel Kobe
Vegalta Sendai
4 : 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashima Antlers
1 : 4
Tokushima Vortis
Cerezo Osaka
0 : 1
Avispa Fukuoka
Oita Trinita
1 : 0
Sa
20.11.2021
Spieltag 36
Vegalta Sendai
Shonan Bellmare
0 : 2
Kashima Antlers
Oita Trinita
0 : 0
Urawa Red Diamonds
Yokohama F-Marinos
2 : 1
Kashiwa Reysol
Avispa Fukuoka
0 : 0
FC Tokyo
Tokushima Vortis
0 : 2
FC Yokohama
Vissel Kobe
0 : 2
Shimizu S-Pulse
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 : 0
Gamba Osaka
Nagoya Grampus Eight
1 : 3
Cerezo Osaka
Kawasaki Frontale
1 : 4
Sagan Tosu FC
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
1 : 0
Sa
27.11.2021
Spieltag 37
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Kashiwa Reysol
3 : 1
Kashima Antlers
Sagan Tosu FC
1 : 0
Urawa Red Diamonds
Shimizu S-Pulse
0 : 1
Kawasaki Frontale
Gamba Osaka
4 : 1
Shonan Bellmare
Tokushima Vortis
0 : 1
Cerezo Osaka
Nagoya Grampus Eight
2 : 1
Vissel Kobe
Yokohama F-Marinos
0 : 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FC Tokyo
1 : 2
Avispa Fukuoka
Vegalta Sendai
2 : 2
Oita Trinita
FC Yokohama
2 : 0
Sa
04.12.2021
Spieltag 38
Vegalta Sendai
Kashima Antlers
0 : 1
Kashiwa Reysol
Oita Trinita
2 : 3
FC Tokyo
Avispa Fukuoka
0 : 0
Yokohama F-Marinos
Kawasaki Frontale
1 : 1
FC Yokohama
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
0 : 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
Cerezo Osaka
2 : 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Urawa Red Diamonds
0 : 0
Gamba Osaka
Shonan Bellmare
0 : 0
Tokushima Vortis
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 : 4
Sagan Tosu FC
Vissel Kobe
0 : 2
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Japan 2021
J.League
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Asian Cup
Asien Cup Qualifikation
AFC Champions League
AFC Cup
Südasien Cup
Gulf Cup
Australien
Bahrain
China
Hong Kong
Indien
Indonesien
Irak
Iran
Japan
Malaysia
Qatar
Saudi-Arabien
Singapur
Südkorea
Syrien
Thailand
Usbekistan
VA Emirate
Vietnam
J.League
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum