Albanien Kategoria Superiore 2016/17
Mi
07.09.2016
16:00h
Spieltag 1
KS Korabi Peshkopi
KF Laci
0 : 0
19:00h
Skenderbeu Korce
Flamurtari Vlore
2 : 1
Luftetari Gjirokaster
Partizani Tirana
0 : 1
Teuta Durres
KF Tirana
0 : 0
Do
08.09.2016
19:00h
SK Vllaznia Shkoder
FK Kukesi
0 : 0
So
11.09.2016
13:00h
Spieltag 2
KS Korabi Peshkopi
Skenderbeu Korce
0 : 2
16:00h
KF Laci
KF Tirana
0 : 0
19:00h
Flamurtari Vlore
Luftetari Gjirokaster
5 : 0
Mo
12.09.2016
16:00h
FK Kukesi
Teuta Durres
3 : 0
19:00h
Partizani Tirana
SK Vllaznia Shkoder
0 : 0
Sa
17.09.2016
14:00h
Spieltag 3
Luftetari Gjirokaster
KS Korabi Peshkopi
1 : 0
17:00h
Skenderbeu Korce
KF Laci
1 : 0
17:50h
KF Tirana
FK Kukesi
2 : 2
So
18.09.2016
13:00h
SK Vllaznia Shkoder
Flamurtari Vlore
2 : 0
19:00h
Teuta Durres
Partizani Tirana
0 : 2
Sa
24.09.2016
14:00h
Spieltag 4
KS Korabi Peshkopi
SK Vllaznia Shkoder
0 : 0
KF Laci
FK Kukesi
0 : 0
17:00h
Skenderbeu Korce
Luftetari Gjirokaster
1 : 0
Flamurtari Vlore
Teuta Durres
0 : 0
So
25.09.2016
19:00h
Partizani Tirana
KF Tirana
0 : 0
Sa
01.10.2016
14:00h
Spieltag 5
Luftetari Gjirokaster
KF Laci
1 : 0
FK Kukesi
Partizani Tirana
1 : 0
17:00h
Skenderbeu Korce
SK Vllaznia Shkoder
3 : 0
So
02.10.2016
17:00h
Teuta Durres
KS Korabi Peshkopi
2 : 3
KF Tirana
Flamurtari Vlore
3 : 0
Mi
12.10.2016
14:00h
Spieltag 6
Luftetari Gjirokaster
SK Vllaznia Shkoder
1 : 1
17:00h
KS Korabi Peshkopi
KF Tirana
0 : 1
Skenderbeu Korce
Teuta Durres
1 : 0
Flamurtari Vlore
FK Kukesi
1 : 1
Do
13.10.2016
14:00h
KF Laci
Partizani Tirana
0 : 2
So
16.10.2016
14:00h
Spieltag 7
FK Kukesi
KS Korabi Peshkopi
2 : 0
17:00h
KF Tirana
Skenderbeu Korce
2 : 1
Mo
17.10.2016
14:00h
SK Vllaznia Shkoder
KF Laci
1 : 2
17:00h
Teuta Durres
Luftetari Gjirokaster
2 : 0
Partizani Tirana
Flamurtari Vlore
4 : 0
Sa
22.10.2016
14:00h
Spieltag 8
KS Korabi Peshkopi
Partizani Tirana
0 : 1
KF Laci
Flamurtari Vlore
1 : 1
17:00h
Skenderbeu Korce
FK Kukesi
0 : 0
So
23.10.2016
13:00h
Luftetari Gjirokaster
KF Tirana
2 : 1
SK Vllaznia Shkoder
Teuta Durres
1 : 0
Sa
29.10.2016
14:00h
Spieltag 9
FK Kukesi
Luftetari Gjirokaster
1 : 0
So
30.10.2016
14:00h
Teuta Durres
KF Laci
3 : 1
Flamurtari Vlore
KS Korabi Peshkopi
4 : 1
17:00h
Partizani Tirana
Skenderbeu Korce
0 : 0
Mo
31.10.2016
18:00h
KF Tirana
SK Vllaznia Shkoder
0 : 0
Sa
05.11.2016
14:00h
Spieltag 10
KF Laci
KS Korabi Peshkopi
1 : 0
Luftetari Gjirokaster
Partizani Tirana
1 : 1
17:00h
Flamurtari Vlore
Skenderbeu Korce
2 : 0
So
06.11.2016
14:00h
FK Kukesi
SK Vllaznia Shkoder
3 : 1
17:00h
KF Tirana
Teuta Durres
3 : 1
So
20.11.2016
14:00h
Spieltag 11
Skenderbeu Korce
KS Korabi Peshkopi
1 : 0
Luftetari Gjirokaster
Flamurtari Vlore
1 : 1
17:00h
SK Vllaznia Shkoder
Partizani Tirana
1 : 1
KF Tirana
KF Laci
1 : 0
Mo
21.11.2016
18:00h
Teuta Durres
FK Kukesi
1 : 2
Fr
25.11.2016
18:00h
Spieltag 12
Flamurtari Vlore
SK Vllaznia Shkoder
0 : 1
Sa
26.11.2016
14:00h
KF Laci
Skenderbeu Korce
0 : 1
Luftetari Gjirokaster
KS Korabi Peshkopi
1 : 1
FK Kukesi
KF Tirana
0 : 0
17:00h
Partizani Tirana
Teuta Durres
1 : 0
Mi
30.11.2016
14:00h
Spieltag 13
Luftetari Gjirokaster
Skenderbeu Korce
0 : 0
FK Kukesi
KF Laci
2 : 0
17:00h
SK Vllaznia Shkoder
KS Korabi Peshkopi
3 : 0
Teuta Durres
Flamurtari Vlore
1 : 2
Fr
02.12.2016
14:00h
KF Tirana
Partizani Tirana
0 : 0
So
04.12.2016
14:00h
Spieltag 14
KF Laci
Luftetari Gjirokaster
2 : 2
17:00h
Skenderbeu Korce
SK Vllaznia Shkoder
0 : 0
KS Korabi Peshkopi
Teuta Durres
0 : 1
Di
06.12.2016
17:00h
Flamurtari Vlore
KF Tirana
1 : 0
Partizani Tirana
FK Kukesi
0 : 0
Fr
09.12.2016
18:00h
Spieltag 15
Teuta Durres
Skenderbeu Korce
0 : 0
Sa
10.12.2016
14:00h
SK Vllaznia Shkoder
Luftetari Gjirokaster
2 : 3
FK Kukesi
Flamurtari Vlore
1 : 0
17:00h
KF Tirana
KS Korabi Peshkopi
1 : 1
Partizani Tirana
KF Laci
2 : 0
Mi
14.12.2016
14:00h
Spieltag 16
KF Laci
SK Vllaznia Shkoder
1 : 0
Luftetari Gjirokaster
Teuta Durres
1 : 0
KS Korabi Peshkopi
FK Kukesi
1 : 1
17:00h
Skenderbeu Korce
KF Tirana
2 : 0
Flamurtari Vlore
Partizani Tirana
1 : 1
So
18.12.2016
14:00h
Spieltag 17
FK Kukesi
Skenderbeu Korce
2 : 0
KF Tirana
Luftetari Gjirokaster
2 : 0
Teuta Durres
SK Vllaznia Shkoder
0 : 0
17:00h
Partizani Tirana
KS Korabi Peshkopi
1 : 0
Flamurtari Vlore
KF Laci
1 : 0
Do
22.12.2016
14:00h
Spieltag 18
KF Laci
Teuta Durres
0 : 2
SK Vllaznia Shkoder
KF Tirana
0 : 0
Luftetari Gjirokaster
FK Kukesi
2 : 2
KS Korabi Peshkopi
Flamurtari Vlore
1 : 0
17:00h
Skenderbeu Korce
Partizani Tirana
1 : 2
Fr
27.01.2017
18:00h
Spieltag 19
SK Vllaznia Shkoder
FK Kukesi
0 : 1
Sa
28.01.2017
14:00h
KS Korabi Peshkopi
KF Laci
0 : 1
Skenderbeu Korce
Flamurtari Vlore
1 : 0
Luftetari Gjirokaster
Partizani Tirana
2 : 0
17:00h
Teuta Durres
KF Tirana
1 : 0
So
05.02.2017
14:00h
Spieltag 20
FK Kukesi
Teuta Durres
1 : 0
KF Laci
KF Tirana
1 : 0
17:00h
Partizani Tirana
SK Vllaznia Shkoder
2 : 1
Mo
06.02.2017
14:00h
KS Korabi Peshkopi
Skenderbeu Korce
0 : 1
17:00h
Flamurtari Vlore
Luftetari Gjirokaster
2 : 1
Fr
10.02.2017
18:00h
Spieltag 21
Teuta Durres
Partizani Tirana
0 : 0
Sa
11.02.2017
14:00h
Skenderbeu Korce
KF Laci
1 : 0
SK Vllaznia Shkoder
Flamurtari Vlore
3 : 2
17:00h
KF Tirana
FK Kukesi
1 : 2
So
12.02.2017
14:00h
Luftetari Gjirokaster
KS Korabi Peshkopi
2 : 0
So
19.02.2017
14:00h
Spieltag 22
KS Korabi Peshkopi
SK Vllaznia Shkoder
0 : 2
17:00h
Skenderbeu Korce
Luftetari Gjirokaster
3 : 0
Flamurtari Vlore
Teuta Durres
0 : 1
Mo
20.02.2017
14:30h
KF Laci
FK Kukesi
0 : 0
18:00h
Partizani Tirana
KF Tirana
2 : 1
Sa
25.02.2017
14:00h
Spieltag 23
Luftetari Gjirokaster
KF Laci
1 : 1
Teuta Durres
KS Korabi Peshkopi
1 : 0
17:00h
SK Vllaznia Shkoder
Skenderbeu Korce
0 : 1
So
26.02.2017
14:00h
FK Kukesi
Partizani Tirana
0 : 0
17:00h
KF Tirana
Flamurtari Vlore
0 : 0
Sa
04.03.2017
14:00h
Spieltag 24
KS Korabi Peshkopi
KF Tirana
1 : 1
Luftetari Gjirokaster
SK Vllaznia Shkoder
0 : 0
17:00h
Skenderbeu Korce
Teuta Durres
1 : 1
So
05.03.2017
14:00h
KF Laci
Partizani Tirana
0 : 1
17:00h
Flamurtari Vlore
FK Kukesi
1 : 1
Fr
10.03.2017
18:00h
Spieltag 25
KF Tirana
Skenderbeu Korce
2 : 2
Sa
11.03.2017
14:00h
FK Kukesi
KS Korabi Peshkopi
4 : 0
Partizani Tirana
Flamurtari Vlore
2 : 1
So
12.03.2017
14:00h
SK Vllaznia Shkoder
KF Laci
1 : 0
17:00h
Teuta Durres
Luftetari Gjirokaster
0 : 1
Fr
17.03.2017
18:00h
Spieltag 26
Skenderbeu Korce
FK Kukesi
1 : 1
Sa
18.03.2017
14:00h
KS Korabi Peshkopi
Partizani Tirana
0 : 2
KF Laci
Flamurtari Vlore
1 : 0
So
19.03.2017
14:00h
Luftetari Gjirokaster
KF Tirana
2 : 1
17:00h
SK Vllaznia Shkoder
Teuta Durres
0 : 0
Fr
31.03.2017
19:00h
Spieltag 27
KF Tirana
SK Vllaznia Shkoder
1 : 2
Sa
01.04.2017
16:00h
Teuta Durres
KF Laci
2 : 0
19:00h
Flamurtari Vlore
KS Korabi Peshkopi
6 : 0
So
02.04.2017
16:00h
FK Kukesi
Luftetari Gjirokaster
3 : 2
19:00h
Partizani Tirana
Skenderbeu Korce
1 : 0
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Albanien 2016/17
Kategoria Superiore
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
Kategoria Superiore
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum