Oberliga 2016/17 NOFV-Süd
Fr
05.08.2016
19:00h
Spieltag 1
SG Union Sandersdorf
FSV Barleben 1911
1 : 2
Sa
06.08.2016
14:00h
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC International Leipzig
0 : 4
So
07.08.2016
14:00h
Brandenburger SC Süd
BSG Wismut Gera
1 : 1
SV 1899 Merseburg
SV Schott Jena
1 : 1
FC Sachsen Leipzig
SSV Markranstädt
2 : 0
TV Askania Bernburg
Bischofswerdaer FV
1 : 2
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
VfL Halle 96
3 : 0
VFC Plauen
Germania Halberstadt
0 : 0
Fr
12.08.2016
19:00h
Spieltag 2
SSV Markranstädt
SV 1899 Merseburg
1 : 2
Sa
13.08.2016
14:00h
FSV Barleben 1911
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
1 : 2
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
FC International Leipzig
0 : 0
SV Schott Jena
VFC Plauen
2 : 0
SG Union Sandersdorf
BSG Wismut Gera
2 : 0
15:00h
VfL Halle 96
TV Askania Bernburg
0 : 3
So
14.08.2016
14:00h
Bischofswerdaer FV
FC Sachsen Leipzig
1 : 0
Germania Halberstadt
Brandenburger SC Süd
2 : 2
Fr
26.08.2016
18:00h
Spieltag 3
FC Sachsen Leipzig
VfL Halle 96
2 : 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
BSG Wismut Gera
1 : 3
19:00h
VFC Plauen
SSV Markranstädt
6 : 1
Sa
27.08.2016
13:00h
Brandenburger SC Süd
SG Union Sandersdorf
2 : 1
14:00h
TV Askania Bernburg
FC International Leipzig
0 : 2
So
28.08.2016
14:00h
SV 1899 Merseburg
Bischofswerdaer FV
3 : 1
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
FSV Barleben 1911
1 : 0
Germania Halberstadt
SV Schott Jena
3 : 1
Fr
09.09.2016
18:00h
Spieltag 4
VfL Halle 96
SV 1899 Merseburg
0 : 1
18:30h
SG Union Sandersdorf
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
0 : 1
19:00h
SSV Markranstädt
Germania Halberstadt
0 : 6
Sa
10.09.2016
14:00h
FSV Barleben 1911
TV Askania Bernburg
2 : 0
Bischofswerdaer FV
VFC Plauen
1 : 1
SV Schott Jena
Brandenburger SC Süd
0 : 0
So
11.09.2016
14:00h
BSG Wismut Gera
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
0 : 0
Sa
17.09.2016
14:00h
Spieltag 5
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FSV Barleben 1911
4 : 1
TV Askania Bernburg
BSG Wismut Gera
2 : 2
SV Schott Jena
SSV Markranstädt
2 : 1
So
18.09.2016
13:00h
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
SG Union Sandersdorf
3 : 0
14:00h
Brandenburger SC Süd
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
1 : 2
SV 1899 Merseburg
FC International Leipzig
4 : 2
Germania Halberstadt
Bischofswerdaer FV
1 : 0
VFC Plauen
VfL Halle 96
4 : 2
Sa
24.09.2016
14:00h
Spieltag 6
FSV Barleben 1911
SV 1899 Merseburg
2 : 2
FC International Leipzig
VFC Plauen
1 : 1
Bischofswerdaer FV
SV Schott Jena
0 : 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
1 : 2
SG Union Sandersdorf
TV Askania Bernburg
2 : 0
So
25.09.2016
14:00h
SSV Markranstädt
Brandenburger SC Süd
0 : 0
VfL Halle 96
Germania Halberstadt
0 : 2
BSG Wismut Gera
FC Sachsen Leipzig
0 : 2
Fr
30.09.2016
19:00h
Spieltag 7
Germania Halberstadt
FC International Leipzig
3 : 2
Sa
01.10.2016
14:00h
Brandenburger SC Süd
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
2 : 2
FC Sachsen Leipzig
SG Union Sandersdorf
1 : 1
SSV Markranstädt
Bischofswerdaer FV
0 : 4
SV Schott Jena
VfL Halle 96
3 : 1
So
02.10.2016
14:00h
SV 1899 Merseburg
BSG Wismut Gera
1 : 1
TV Askania Bernburg
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
2 : 2
VFC Plauen
FSV Barleben 1911
2 : 3
Fr
14.10.2016
19:00h
Spieltag 8
SG Union Sandersdorf
SV 1899 Merseburg
1 : 1
Sa
15.10.2016
14:00h
FC International Leipzig
SV Schott Jena
1 : 3
Bischofswerdaer FV
Brandenburger SC Süd
1 : 0
15:00h
VfL Halle 96
SSV Markranstädt
5 : 2
So
16.10.2016
14:00h
FSV Barleben 1911
Germania Halberstadt
1 : 4
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
TV Askania Bernburg
3 : 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC Sachsen Leipzig
2 : 3
VFC Plauen
BSG Wismut Gera
3 : 0
Fr
21.10.2016
19:00h
Spieltag 9
SSV Markranstädt
FC International Leipzig
1 : 1
Sa
22.10.2016
14:00h
Brandenburger SC Süd
TV Askania Bernburg
0 : 2
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
3 : 1
Bischofswerdaer FV
VfL Halle 96
4 : 0
SV Schott Jena
FSV Barleben 1911
0 : 0
So
23.10.2016
13:00h
VFC Plauen
SG Union Sandersdorf
3 : 3
14:00h
SV 1899 Merseburg
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
2 : 2
Germania Halberstadt
BSG Wismut Gera
2 : 0
Fr
28.10.2016
19:00h
Spieltag 10
SG Union Sandersdorf
Germania Halberstadt
1 : 3
Sa
29.10.2016
13:00h
TV Askania Bernburg
FC Sachsen Leipzig
1 : 5
13:30h
FSV Barleben 1911
SSV Markranstädt
1 : 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
VFC Plauen
1 : 2
14:00h
VfL Halle 96
Brandenburger SC Süd
1 : 4
FC International Leipzig
Bischofswerdaer FV
4 : 1
So
30.10.2016
13:30h
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
SV 1899 Merseburg
0 : 0
BSG Wismut Gera
SV Schott Jena
1 : 0
Mo
31.10.2016
13:00h
Spieltag 4
FC International Leipzig
FC Sachsen Leipzig
1 : 0
Fr
04.11.2016
19:30h
Spieltag 11
Germania Halberstadt
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
0 : 1
Sa
05.11.2016
13:00h
SV Schott Jena
SG Union Sandersdorf
1 : 5
13:30h
Brandenburger SC Süd
FC Sachsen Leipzig
1 : 2
Bischofswerdaer FV
FSV Barleben 1911
2 : 1
SSV Markranstädt
BSG Wismut Gera
2 : 3
So
06.11.2016
13:30h
SV 1899 Merseburg
TV Askania Bernburg
2 : 0
VfL Halle 96
FC International Leipzig
1 : 1
VFC Plauen
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
1 : 1
Fr
18.11.2016
19:00h
Spieltag 12
SG Union Sandersdorf
SSV Markranstädt
1 : 4
Sa
19.11.2016
13:30h
FSV Barleben 1911
VfL Halle 96
3 : 2
FC International Leipzig
Brandenburger SC Süd
2 : 1
FC Sachsen Leipzig
SV 1899 Merseburg
2 : 0
TV Askania Bernburg
VFC Plauen
0 : 1
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
Germania Halberstadt
1 : 2
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
SV Schott Jena
3 : 0
BSG Wismut Gera
Bischofswerdaer FV
0 : 1
Sa
26.11.2016
13:00h
Spieltag 13
Brandenburger SC Süd
SV 1899 Merseburg
1 : 2
VfL Halle 96
BSG Wismut Gera
0 : 2
Bischofswerdaer FV
SG Union Sandersdorf
2 : 1
SV Schott Jena
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
1 : 2
14:00h
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
SSV Markranstädt
4 : 0
So
27.11.2016
13:00h
FC International Leipzig
FSV Barleben 1911
3 : 1
Germania Halberstadt
TV Askania Bernburg
3 : 1
VFC Plauen
FC Sachsen Leipzig
2 : 1
Fr
02.12.2016
19:00h
Spieltag 14
SG Union Sandersdorf
VfL Halle 96
1 : 0
Sa
03.12.2016
13:00h
TV Askania Bernburg
SV Schott Jena
1 : 1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
Bischofswerdaer FV
2 : 2
So
04.12.2016
13:00h
SV 1899 Merseburg
VFC Plauen
2 : 1
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
SSV Markranstädt
2 : 0
BSG Wismut Gera
FC International Leipzig
2 : 0
13:30h
FC Sachsen Leipzig
Germania Halberstadt
2 : 2
Sa
10.12.2016
13:00h
Spieltag 15
FSV Barleben 1911
BSG Wismut Gera
1 : 3
FC International Leipzig
SG Union Sandersdorf
3 : 1
VfL Halle 96
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
1 : 2
Bischofswerdaer FV
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
0 : 0
SSV Markranstädt
TV Askania Bernburg
2 : 1
Germania Halberstadt
SV 1899 Merseburg
1 : 1
Sa
18.02.2017
14:00h
Spieltag 16
VfL Halle 96
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
2 : 5
So
19.02.2017
13:00h
BSG Wismut Gera
Brandenburger SC Süd
1 : 2
SV Schott Jena
SV 1899 Merseburg
1 : 2
FC International Leipzig
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
0 : 0
FSV Barleben 1911
SG Union Sandersdorf
1 : 1
Fr
24.02.2017
18:00h
Spieltag 17
TV Askania Bernburg
VfL Halle 96
1 : 0
Sa
25.02.2017
14:00h
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
FSV Barleben 1911
7 : 0
FC Sachsen Leipzig
Bischofswerdaer FV
2 : 0
So
26.02.2017
13:00h
BSG Wismut Gera
SG Union Sandersdorf
4 : 1
Sa
04.03.2017
14:00h
Spieltag 18
SSV Markranstädt
VFC Plauen
0 : 4
SG Union Sandersdorf
Brandenburger SC Süd
4 : 1
Bischofswerdaer FV
SV 1899 Merseburg
5 : 0
FC International Leipzig
TV Askania Bernburg
2 : 1
SV Schott Jena
Germania Halberstadt
1 : 0
So
05.03.2017
14:00h
FSV Barleben 1911
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
1 : 3
Fr
10.03.2017
19:00h
Spieltag 19
TV Askania Bernburg
FSV Barleben 1911
2 : 0
Sa
11.03.2017
14:00h
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC International Leipzig
0 : 0
Brandenburger SC Süd
SV Schott Jena
1 : 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
SG Union Sandersdorf
2 : 3
So
12.03.2017
14:00h
SV 1899 Merseburg
VfL Halle 96
1 : 0
VFC Plauen
Bischofswerdaer FV
1 : 3
Germania Halberstadt
SSV Markranstädt
3 : 0
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
BSG Wismut Gera
1 : 2
Sa
18.03.2017
14:00h
Spieltag 20
FSV Barleben 1911
FC Sachsen Leipzig
0 : 3
SSV Markranstädt
SV Schott Jena
1 : 2
Bischofswerdaer FV
Germania Halberstadt
1 : 1
15:00h
VfL Halle 96
VFC Plauen
1 : 1
So
19.03.2017
11:00h
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
Brandenburger SC Süd
5 : 2
13:00h
SG Union Sandersdorf
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
2 : 0
14:00h
BSG Wismut Gera
TV Askania Bernburg
3 : 1
Sa
25.03.2017
14:00h
Spieltag 15
SV Schott Jena
FC Sachsen Leipzig
1 : 5
So
26.03.2017
14:00h
VFC Plauen
Brandenburger SC Süd
1 : 1
Spieltag 17
FC International Leipzig
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
0 : 1
SV 1899 Merseburg
SSV Markranstädt
0 : 0
Spieltag 18
BSG Wismut Gera
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
2 : 1
Mi
29.03.2017
19:00h
Spieltag 16
SSV Markranstädt
FC Sachsen Leipzig
0 : 3
Fr
31.03.2017
18:30h
Spieltag 21
TV Askania Bernburg
SG Union Sandersdorf
0 : 1
19:00h
Germania Halberstadt
VfL Halle 96
5 : 0
Sa
01.04.2017
14:00h
SV Schott Jena
Bischofswerdaer FV
0 : 2
Brandenburger SC Süd
SSV Markranstädt
0 : 1
FC Sachsen Leipzig
BSG Wismut Gera
2 : 0
So
02.04.2017
14:00h
SV 1899 Merseburg
FSV Barleben 1911
2 : 1
VFC Plauen
FC International Leipzig
2 : 1
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
0 : 1
Mi
05.04.2017
18:00h
Spieltag 17
Brandenburger SC Süd
Germania Halberstadt
3 : 1
Fr
07.04.2017
19:00h
Spieltag 22
SG Union Sandersdorf
FC Sachsen Leipzig
1 : 4
Sa
08.04.2017
14:00h
BSG Wismut Gera
SV 1899 Merseburg
3 : 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
TV Askania Bernburg
2 : 3
VfL Halle 96
SV Schott Jena
2 : 0
FSV Barleben 1911
VFC Plauen
2 : 0
So
09.04.2017
14:00h
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
Brandenburger SC Süd
6 : 1
Bischofswerdaer FV
SSV Markranstädt
4 : 0
FC International Leipzig
Germania Halberstadt
0 : 2
Mi
12.04.2017
14:00h
Spieltag 17
VFC Plauen
SV Schott Jena
2 : 1
19:30h
Spieltag 23
SSV Markranstädt
VfL Halle 96
0 : 2
Do
13.04.2017
14:00h
Germania Halberstadt
FSV Barleben 1911
9 : 0
17:30h
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
1 : 1
Sa
15.04.2017
14:00h
SV Schott Jena
FC International Leipzig
0 : 1
Brandenburger SC Süd
Bischofswerdaer FV
0 : 2
TV Askania Bernburg
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
2 : 2
BSG Wismut Gera
VFC Plauen
0 : 1
So
16.04.2017
14:00h
SV 1899 Merseburg
SG Union Sandersdorf
2 : 1
Mo
17.04.2017
13:00h
Spieltag 29
Germania Halberstadt
FC Sachsen Leipzig
0 : 0
Mi
19.04.2017
13:00h
Spieltag 14
Brandenburger SC Süd
FSV Barleben 1911
5 : 1
Sa
22.04.2017
13:30h
Spieltag 24
TV Askania Bernburg
Brandenburger SC Süd
1 : 0
14:00h
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
SV 1899 Merseburg
4 : 5
FC International Leipzig
SSV Markranstädt
3 : 0
SG Union Sandersdorf
VFC Plauen
1 : 4
15:00h
VfL Halle 96
Bischofswerdaer FV
0 : 0
So
23.04.2017
14:00h
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
FC Sachsen Leipzig
1 : 4
FSV Barleben 1911
SV Schott Jena
2 : 1
BSG Wismut Gera
Germania Halberstadt
0 : 1
Mi
26.04.2017
18:00h
Spieltag 20
FC International Leipzig
SV 1899 Merseburg
1 : 0
Fr
28.04.2017
18:00h
Spieltag 25
FC Sachsen Leipzig
TV Askania Bernburg
1 : 0
19:00h
VFC Plauen
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
0 : 0
19:30h
Germania Halberstadt
SG Union Sandersdorf
4 : 0
Sa
29.04.2017
14:00h
SSV Markranstädt
FSV Barleben 1911
1 : 3
Bischofswerdaer FV
FC International Leipzig
3 : 1
So
30.04.2017
14:00h
Brandenburger SC Süd
VfL Halle 96
1 : 1
SV 1899 Merseburg
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
0 : 2
SV Schott Jena
BSG Wismut Gera
1 : 3
Mo
01.05.2017
14:00h
Spieltag 16
Bischofswerdaer FV
TV Askania Bernburg
4 : 1
Germania Halberstadt
VFC Plauen
2 : 1
Mi
03.05.2017
18:00h
Spieltag 18
VfL Halle 96
FC Sachsen Leipzig
0 : 4
Sa
06.05.2017
14:00h
Spieltag 26
FC Sachsen Leipzig
Brandenburger SC Süd
3 : 1
TV Askania Bernburg
SV 1899 Merseburg
3 : 1
FC International Leipzig
VfL Halle 96
2 : 2
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
Germania Halberstadt
0 : 4
So
07.05.2017
13:00h
FSV Barleben 1911
Bischofswerdaer FV
0 : 3
SG Union Sandersdorf
SV Schott Jena
1 : 0
14:00h
BSG Wismut Gera
SSV Markranstädt
2 : 2
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
VFC Plauen
1 : 0
Fr
12.05.2017
18:00h
Spieltag 27
SV Schott Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
1 : 2
19:00h
SSV Markranstädt
SG Union Sandersdorf
0 : 0
Sa
13.05.2017
14:00h
Brandenburger SC Süd
FC International Leipzig
1 : 1
Bischofswerdaer FV
BSG Wismut Gera
1 : 0
15:00h
VfL Halle 96
FSV Barleben 1911
1 : 1
So
14.05.2017
14:00h
SV 1899 Merseburg
FC Sachsen Leipzig
1 : 3
VFC Plauen
TV Askania Bernburg
1 : 2
Germania Halberstadt
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
3 : 0
Fr
19.05.2017
18:00h
Spieltag 28
FSV Barleben 1911
FC International Leipzig
2 : 2
BSG Wismut Gera
VfL Halle 96
3 : 1
TV Askania Bernburg
Germania Halberstadt
1 : 2
Sa
20.05.2017
14:00h
FC Sachsen Leipzig
VFC Plauen
2 : 1
So
21.05.2017
13:00h
SG Union Sandersdorf
Bischofswerdaer FV
1 : 3
14:00h
SV 1899 Merseburg
Brandenburger SC Süd
2 : 1
SSV Markranstädt
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
0 : 6
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
SV Schott Jena
2 : 1
So
28.05.2017
14:00h
Spieltag 29
FSV Barleben 1911
Brandenburger SC Süd
5 : 0
VFC Plauen
SV 1899 Merseburg
1 : 4
SV Schott Jena
TV Askania Bernburg
3 : 7
SSV Markranstädt
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
3 : 2
VfL Halle 96
SG Union Sandersdorf
4 : 1
FC International Leipzig
BSG Wismut Gera
1 : 2
Mo
29.05.2017
18:00h
Bischofswerdaer FV
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
3 : 0
Sa
03.06.2017
14:00h
Spieltag 30
BSG Wismut Gera
FSV Barleben 1911
5 : 3
SG Union Sandersdorf
FC International Leipzig
3 : 3
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
VfL Halle 96
2 : 3
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
Bischofswerdaer FV
0 : 6
TV Askania Bernburg
SSV Markranstädt
6 : 2
FC Sachsen Leipzig
SV Schott Jena
3 : 1
SV 1899 Merseburg
Germania Halberstadt
0 : 2
Brandenburger SC Süd
VFC Plauen
2 : 1
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Oberliga 2016/17
Deutschland
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Bundesliga Relegation
2. Liga Relegation
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB-Pokal
Dt. Meisterschaft
Oberliga
Regionalliga
DDR Oberliga
Ligapokal
Supercup
Telekom Cup
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
Baden-Württemberg
Bayern Nord
Bayern Süd
Bremen
Hamburg
Hessen
Mittelrhein
NOFV-Nord
NOFV-Süd
Niederrhein
Niedersachsen
Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
Schleswig-Holstein
Westfalen
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum