Oberliga 2016/17 Schleswig-Holstein
Fr
29.07.2016
19:00h
Spieltag 1
Flensburg 08
Heider SV
3 : 2
Sa
30.07.2016
15:00h
Oldenburger SV
PSV Union Neumünster
2 : 2
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
KSV Holstein Kiel II
1 : 3
16:00h
TSV Schilksee
TSV Kropp
4 : 1
So
31.07.2016
14:00h
Kilia Kiel
TuS Hartenholm
1 : 3
VfR Neumünster
TSV Altenholz
4 : 1
Eutin 08
NTSV Strand 08
4 : 1
SV Todesfelde
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
1 : 1
15:00h
TSV Lägerdorf
TSB Flensburg 1865
0 : 2
Mi
03.08.2016
19:00h
Spieltag 2
Heider SV
TSV Lägerdorf
2 : 1
KSV Holstein Kiel II
SV Todesfelde
0 : 0
PSV Union Neumünster
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
6 : 3
NTSV Strand 08
Oldenburger SV
2 : 1
TSV Altenholz
Eutin 08
0 : 2
TSV Kropp
VfR Neumünster
1 : 3
TuS Hartenholm
TSV Schilksee
1 : 3
TSB Flensburg 1865
Kilia Kiel
3 : 0
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
Flensburg 08
0 : 3
Sa
06.08.2016
14:00h
Spieltag 3
Heider SV
TSB Flensburg 1865
5 : 1
PSV Union Neumünster
Eutin 08
0 : 0
NTSV Strand 08
VfR Neumünster
2 : 2
TSV Altenholz
TSV Schilksee
0 : 3
TSV Kropp
Kilia Kiel
3 : 1
15:00h
Flensburg 08
SV Todesfelde
3 : 1
TuS Hartenholm
TSV Lägerdorf
0 : 3
So
07.08.2016
14:00h
KSV Holstein Kiel II
Oldenburger SV
3 : 1
15:00h
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
1 : 2
Di
09.08.2016
19:00h
Spieltag 4
Kilia Kiel
TSV Lägerdorf
1 : 2
Mi
10.08.2016
19:00h
TSV Schilksee
TSB Flensburg 1865
1 : 1
VfR Neumünster
TuS Hartenholm
0 : 1
Eutin 08
TSV Kropp
4 : 0
Oldenburger SV
TSV Altenholz
2 : 1
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
NTSV Strand 08
1 : 2
SV Todesfelde
PSV Union Neumünster
3 : 0
Flensburg 08
KSV Holstein Kiel II
3 : 3
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
Heider SV
0 : 2
Fr
12.08.2016
19:00h
Spieltag 5
Kilia Kiel
TSV Altenholz
3 : 0
Sa
13.08.2016
14:00h
Eutin 08
KSV Holstein Kiel II
1 : 0
TSB Flensburg 1865
TuS Hartenholm
4 : 4
15:00h
TSV Schilksee
NTSV Strand 08
3 : 1
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
Flensburg 08
0 : 3
16:00h
Oldenburger SV
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
0 : 2
So
14.08.2016
14:00h
VfR Neumünster
PSV Union Neumünster
2 : 4
SV Todesfelde
Heider SV
1 : 2
15:00h
TSV Lägerdorf
TSV Kropp
5 : 1
Fr
19.08.2016
18:30h
Spieltag 6
TSV Kropp
TSB Flensburg 1865
0 : 0
Sa
20.08.2016
14:00h
Heider SV
TuS Hartenholm
1 : 1
PSV Union Neumünster
TSV Schilksee
1 : 1
TSV Altenholz
TSV Lägerdorf
0 : 4
15:00h
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
SV Todesfelde
2 : 4
So
21.08.2016
14:00h
NTSV Strand 08
Kilia Kiel
3 : 0
Flensburg 08
Oldenburger SV
0 : 0
KSV Holstein Kiel II
VfR Neumünster
3 : 0
15:00h
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
Eutin 08
0 : 2
Fr
26.08.2016
18:30h
Spieltag 7
Kilia Kiel
PSV Union Neumünster
1 : 2
Sa
27.08.2016
14:00h
TSB Flensburg 1865
TSV Altenholz
3 : 0
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
Heider SV
2 : 2
15:00h
Oldenburger SV
SV Todesfelde
2 : 2
So
28.08.2016
14:00h
VfR Neumünster
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
4 : 0
Eutin 08
Flensburg 08
4 : 2
15:00h
TSV Schilksee
KSV Holstein Kiel II
1 : 2
TSV Lägerdorf
NTSV Strand 08
2 : 4
Di
30.08.2016
19:30h
TuS Hartenholm
TSV Kropp
0 : 2
Sa
03.09.2016
13:00h
Spieltag 8
PSV Union Neumünster
TSV Lägerdorf
1 : 3
14:00h
Heider SV
TSV Kropp
0 : 1
NTSV Strand 08
TSB Flensburg 1865
0 : 3
TSV Altenholz
TuS Hartenholm
1 : 4
Flensburg 08
VfR Neumünster
4 : 2
15:00h
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
Oldenburger SV
1 : 3
So
04.09.2016
14:00h
KSV Holstein Kiel II
Kilia Kiel
4 : 3
SV Todesfelde
Eutin 08
2 : 1
15:00h
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
TSV Schilksee
2 : 2
Sa
10.09.2016
14:00h
Spieltag 9
Eutin 08
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
5 : 1
TSV Kropp
TSV Altenholz
1 : 2
TSB Flensburg 1865
PSV Union Neumünster
3 : 0
15:00h
TSV Schilksee
Flensburg 08
1 : 0
Oldenburger SV
Heider SV
0 : 2
16:00h
Kilia Kiel
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
0 : 2
So
11.09.2016
14:00h
VfR Neumünster
SV Todesfelde
4 : 0
15:00h
TuS Hartenholm
NTSV Strand 08
0 : 3
TSV Lägerdorf
KSV Holstein Kiel II
0 : 2
Sa
17.09.2016
14:00h
Spieltag 10
Heider SV
TSV Altenholz
0 : 1
PSV Union Neumünster
TuS Hartenholm
2 : 0
NTSV Strand 08
TSV Kropp
2 : 0
15:00h
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
VfR Neumünster
0 : 1
So
18.09.2016
14:00h
KSV Holstein Kiel II
TSB Flensburg 1865
3 : 0
SV Todesfelde
TSV Schilksee
1 : 2
Flensburg 08
Kilia Kiel
4 : 2
15:00h
Oldenburger SV
Eutin 08
0 : 4
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
TSV Lägerdorf
2 : 2
Sa
24.09.2016
14:00h
Spieltag 11
Eutin 08
Heider SV
2 : 2
TSV Altenholz
NTSV Strand 08
1 : 4
TSV Kropp
PSV Union Neumünster
4 : 0
TSB Flensburg 1865
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
3 : 0
14:30h
Kilia Kiel
SV Todesfelde
0 : 5
15:00h
TSV Schilksee
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
2 : 2
TSV Lägerdorf
Flensburg 08
1 : 0
So
25.09.2016
14:00h
VfR Neumünster
Oldenburger SV
5 : 0
15:00h
TuS Hartenholm
KSV Holstein Kiel II
0 : 5
Sa
01.10.2016
14:00h
Spieltag 12
Heider SV
NTSV Strand 08
0 : 2
PSV Union Neumünster
TSV Altenholz
2 : 0
Flensburg 08
TSB Flensburg 1865
1 : 1
15:00h
Oldenburger SV
TSV Schilksee
0 : 4
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
Kilia Kiel
0 : 4
So
02.10.2016
13:00h
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
TuS Hartenholm
3 : 2
14:00h
KSV Holstein Kiel II
TSV Kropp
3 : 3
Eutin 08
VfR Neumünster
2 : 0
SV Todesfelde
TSV Lägerdorf
3 : 2
Sa
08.10.2016
14:00h
Spieltag 13
NTSV Strand 08
PSV Union Neumünster
2 : 0
TSV Altenholz
KSV Holstein Kiel II
0 : 2
TSB Flensburg 1865
SV Todesfelde
2 : 2
14:30h
Kilia Kiel
Oldenburger SV
2 : 0
15:00h
TSV Schilksee
Eutin 08
1 : 2
16:00h
TSV Kropp
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
1 : 1
VfR Neumünster
Heider SV
3 : 1
So
09.10.2016
15:00h
TuS Hartenholm
Flensburg 08
1 : 4
TSV Lägerdorf
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
3 : 4
Sa
15.10.2016
13:00h
Spieltag 14
VfR Neumünster
TSV Schilksee
3 : 0
14:00h
Heider SV
PSV Union Neumünster
2 : 1
Flensburg 08
TSV Kropp
6 : 2
15:00h
Oldenburger SV
TSV Lägerdorf
0 : 2
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
TSB Flensburg 1865
2 : 5
SV Todesfelde
TuS Hartenholm
1 : 3
So
16.10.2016
14:00h
KSV Holstein Kiel II
NTSV Strand 08
3 : 0
Eutin 08
Kilia Kiel
2 : 1
15:00h
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
TSV Altenholz
2 : 1
Sa
22.10.2016
14:00h
Spieltag 15
PSV Union Neumünster
KSV Holstein Kiel II
2 : 0
NTSV Strand 08
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
5 : 0
TSV Altenholz
Flensburg 08
0 : 6
TSV Kropp
SV Todesfelde
1 : 3
TSB Flensburg 1865
Oldenburger SV
6 : 1
14:30h
Kilia Kiel
VfR Neumünster
0 : 3
15:00h
TSV Schilksee
Heider SV
2 : 1
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
TuS Hartenholm
0 : 0
So
23.10.2016
15:00h
TSV Lägerdorf
Eutin 08
0 : 3
Sa
29.10.2016
14:00h
Spieltag 16
Heider SV
KSV Holstein Kiel II
3 : 1
TSV Schilksee
Kilia Kiel
3 : 0
Eutin 08
TSB Flensburg 1865
2 : 0
Oldenburger SV
TuS Hartenholm
0 : 6
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
TSV Kropp
0 : 4
Flensburg 08
NTSV Strand 08
2 : 0
So
30.10.2016
14:00h
VfR Neumünster
TSV Lägerdorf
2 : 0
SV Todesfelde
TSV Altenholz
2 : 0
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
PSV Union Neumünster
2 : 1
Sa
05.11.2016
14:00h
Spieltag 17
Heider SV
Kilia Kiel
3 : 1
PSV Union Neumünster
Flensburg 08
1 : 4
NTSV Strand 08
SV Todesfelde
2 : 3
TSV Altenholz
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
3 : 2
TSV Kropp
Oldenburger SV
0 : 4
TSB Flensburg 1865
VfR Neumünster
1 : 2
So
06.11.2016
14:00h
KSV Holstein Kiel II
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
2 : 1
TSV Lägerdorf
TSV Schilksee
3 : 2
Sa
12.11.2016
14:00h
Spieltag 18
TSB Flensburg 1865
Heider SV
2 : 2
Oldenburger SV
KSV Holstein Kiel II
0 : 4
VfR Neumünster
NTSV Strand 08
1 : 0
TSV Schilksee
TSV Altenholz
6 : 1
Kilia Kiel
TSV Kropp
1 : 6
TSV Lägerdorf
TuS Hartenholm
2 : 0
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
2 : 4
So
13.11.2016
14:00h
Eutin 08
PSV Union Neumünster
1 : 0
SV Todesfelde
Flensburg 08
2 : 0
Sa
19.11.2016
14:00h
Spieltag 19
TSV Altenholz
Kilia Kiel
3 : 1
Flensburg 08
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
5 : 0
So
20.11.2016
14:00h
KSV Holstein Kiel II
Eutin 08
1 : 2
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
Oldenburger SV
3 : 4
Sa
26.11.2016
14:00h
Spieltag 20
TSB Flensburg 1865
TSV Kropp
6 : 2
Oldenburger SV
Flensburg 08
1 : 2
Eutin 08
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
7 : 1
So
27.11.2016
14:00h
TuS Hartenholm
Heider SV
0 : 3
VfR Neumünster
KSV Holstein Kiel II
2 : 1
TSV Lägerdorf
TSV Altenholz
1 : 3
SV Todesfelde
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
2 : 3
Fr
02.12.2016
19:00h
Spieltag 21
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
PSV Union Neumünster
3 : 3
Sa
03.12.2016
14:00h
Oldenburger SV
NTSV Strand 08
1 : 1
Eutin 08
TSV Altenholz
1 : 1
Flensburg 08
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
0 : 0
So
04.12.2016
14:00h
TSV Lägerdorf
Heider SV
1 : 1
SV Todesfelde
KSV Holstein Kiel II
1 : 2
Sa
10.12.2016
14:00h
Spieltag 19
Heider SV
SV Todesfelde
3 : 1
Sa
18.02.2017
14:00h
TuS Hartenholm
TSB Flensburg 1865
1 : 5
Spieltag 20
Kilia Kiel
NTSV Strand 08
0 : 3
Sa
25.02.2017
14:00h
Spieltag 22
TSV Kropp
TSV Schilksee
3 : 1
PSV Union Neumünster
Oldenburger SV
2 : 1
Heider SV
Flensburg 08
1 : 1
So
26.02.2017
14:00h
KSV Holstein Kiel II
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
4 : 1
Sa
04.03.2017
14:00h
Spieltag 23
PSV Union Neumünster
Kilia Kiel
8 : 0
Flensburg 08
Eutin 08
0 : 3
Heider SV
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
7 : 0
TSV Kropp
TuS Hartenholm
0 : 0
TSV Altenholz
TSB Flensburg 1865
2 : 5
So
05.03.2017
14:00h
KSV Holstein Kiel II
TSV Schilksee
2 : 1
SV Todesfelde
Oldenburger SV
3 : 0
15:00h
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
VfR Neumünster
2 : 1
Sa
11.03.2017
14:00h
Spieltag 24
TSV Kropp
Heider SV
1 : 2
14:30h
Kilia Kiel
KSV Holstein Kiel II
0 : 2
15:00h
Oldenburger SV
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
4 : 3
TSV Schilksee
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
3 : 0
Eutin 08
SV Todesfelde
2 : 0
So
12.03.2017
14:00h
VfR Neumünster
Flensburg 08
2 : 2
15:00h
TSV Lägerdorf
PSV Union Neumünster
0 : 0
TuS Hartenholm
TSV Altenholz
1 : 0
Sa
18.03.2017
14:00h
Spieltag 25
Flensburg 08
TSV Schilksee
Heider SV
Oldenburger SV
2 : 0
TSV Altenholz
TSV Kropp
2 : 0
PSV Union Neumünster
TSB Flensburg 1865
0 : 0
15:00h
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
Eutin 08
1 : 3
So
19.03.2017
14:00h
NTSV Strand 08
TuS Hartenholm
2 : 1
SV Todesfelde
VfR Neumünster
KSV Holstein Kiel II
TSV Lägerdorf
3 : 0
15:00h
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
Kilia Kiel
Sa
25.03.2017
14:00h
Spieltag 26
TSV Altenholz
Heider SV
2 : 0
TSB Flensburg 1865
KSV Holstein Kiel II
1 : 3
TSV Kropp
NTSV Strand 08
0 : 2
14:30h
Kilia Kiel
Flensburg 08
0 : 1
15:00h
TSV Schilksee
SV Todesfelde
0 : 0
So
26.03.2017
14:00h
Eutin 08
Oldenburger SV
5 : 0
VfR Neumünster
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
3 : 0
15:00h
TuS Hartenholm
PSV Union Neumünster
1 : 1
TSV Lägerdorf
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
3 : 1
Sa
01.04.2017
14:00h
Spieltag 27
Heider SV
Eutin 08
1 : 2
NTSV Strand 08
TSV Altenholz
5 : 1
PSV Union Neumünster
TSV Kropp
2 : 1
Flensburg 08
TSV Lägerdorf
3 : 0
15:00h
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
TSV Schilksee
0 : 5
Oldenburger SV
VfR Neumünster
2 : 7
So
02.04.2017
14:00h
SV Todesfelde
Kilia Kiel
8 : 2
KSV Holstein Kiel II
TuS Hartenholm
0 : 0
15:00h
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
TSB Flensburg 1865
2 : 2
Mi
05.04.2017
14:00h
Spieltag 19
NTSV Strand 08
TSV Schilksee
0 : 3
18:15h
Spieltag 21
VfR Neumünster
TSV Kropp
1 : 0
Sa
08.04.2017
14:00h
Spieltag 28
TSV Kropp
KSV Holstein Kiel II
0 : 1
TSV Altenholz
PSV Union Neumünster
2 : 1
TSB Flensburg 1865
Flensburg 08
5 : 2
14:30h
Kilia Kiel
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
0 : 3
15:00h
TSV Schilksee
Oldenburger SV
3 : 5
So
09.04.2017
14:00h
NTSV Strand 08
Heider SV
6 : 3
VfR Neumünster
Eutin 08
0 : 0
15:00h
TSV Lägerdorf
SV Todesfelde
0 : 2
TuS Hartenholm
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
2 : 4
Mi
12.04.2017
14:00h
Spieltag 21
TSV Schilksee
TuS Hartenholm
2 : 0
18:15h
Spieltag 19
PSV Union Neumünster
VfR Neumünster
0 : 3
Sa
15.04.2017
14:00h
Spieltag 24
TSB Flensburg 1865
NTSV Strand 08
1 : 2
Spieltag 29
TSV Kropp
Eutin 08
0 : 1
TSV Altenholz
Oldenburger SV
1 : 3
KSV Holstein Kiel II
Flensburg 08
1 : 1
15:00h
Spieltag 22
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
SV Todesfelde
2 : 3
16:00h
Spieltag 29
TSV Lägerdorf
Kilia Kiel
3 : 2
TuS Hartenholm
VfR Neumünster
0 : 3
Mo
17.04.2017
14:00h
Spieltag 22
TSV Altenholz
VfR Neumünster
1 : 2
TSB Flensburg 1865
TSV Lägerdorf
4 : 3
Spieltag 29
Heider SV
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
2 : 2
Mi
19.04.2017
14:00h
Spieltag 20
TSV Schilksee
PSV Union Neumünster
3 : 0
18:30h
Spieltag 17
TuS Hartenholm
Eutin 08
0 : 6
Sa
22.04.2017
14:00h
Spieltag 30
Heider SV
VfR Neumünster
4 : 1
PSV Union Neumünster
NTSV Strand 08
1 : 6
Flensburg 08
TuS Hartenholm
1 : 5
15:00h
Oldenburger SV
Kilia Kiel
3 : 1
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
TSV Lägerdorf
0 : 2
Eutin 08
TSV Schilksee
4 : 1
So
23.04.2017
14:00h
KSV Holstein Kiel II
TSV Altenholz
5 : 0
SV Todesfelde
TSB Flensburg 1865
0 : 1
15:00h
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
TSV Kropp
2 : 0
Di
25.04.2017
19:15h
Spieltag 29
NTSV Strand 08
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
3 : 1
Mi
26.04.2017
18:30h
Spieltag 19
TSV Kropp
TSV Lägerdorf
2 : 2
Spieltag 22
TuS Hartenholm
Kilia Kiel
3 : 3
Spieltag 29
TSB Flensburg 1865
TSV Schilksee
3 : 1
Sa
29.04.2017
14:00h
Spieltag 31
PSV Union Neumünster
Heider SV
1 : 3
NTSV Strand 08
KSV Holstein Kiel II
1 : 1
TSB Flensburg 1865
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
4 : 0
TSV Kropp
Flensburg 08
3 : 1
TSV Altenholz
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
2 : 0
14:30h
Kilia Kiel
Eutin 08
0 : 9
15:00h
TSV Schilksee
VfR Neumünster
2 : 3
TuS Hartenholm
SV Todesfelde
2 : 2
16:00h
TSV Lägerdorf
Oldenburger SV
3 : 1
Mo
01.05.2017
14:00h
Spieltag 23
NTSV Strand 08
TSV Lägerdorf
1 : 1
Sa
06.05.2017
14:00h
Spieltag 32
Heider SV
TSV Schilksee
1 : 0
Flensburg 08
TSV Altenholz
4 : 1
15:00h
Oldenburger SV
TSB Flensburg 1865
2 : 5
Eutin 08
TSV Lägerdorf
6 : 2
TuS Hartenholm
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
4 : 1
So
07.05.2017
14:00h
VfR Neumünster
Kilia Kiel
5 : 0
KSV Holstein Kiel II
PSV Union Neumünster
0 : 0
SV Todesfelde
TSV Kropp
5 : 1
15:00h
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
NTSV Strand 08
3 : 0
Di
09.05.2017
18:45h
Spieltag 21
Kilia Kiel
TSB Flensburg 1865
1 : 0
Mi
10.05.2017
18:30h
Spieltag 22
NTSV Strand 08
Eutin 08
3 : 4
19:00h
Spieltag 29
PSV Union Neumünster
SV Todesfelde
6 : 3
Fr
12.05.2017
19:00h
Spieltag 33
Kilia Kiel
TSV Schilksee
0 : 2
Sa
13.05.2017
14:00h
TSB Flensburg 1865
Eutin 08
0 : 1
TSV Kropp
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
8 : 1
TSV Altenholz
SV Todesfelde
1 : 4
PSV Union Neumünster
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
3 : 2
So
14.05.2017
14:00h
NTSV Strand 08
Flensburg 08
0 : 2
KSV Holstein Kiel II
Heider SV
4 : 1
15:00h
TSV Lägerdorf
VfR Neumünster
3 : 0
TuS Hartenholm
Oldenburger SV
4 : 2
Mi
17.05.2017
18:30h
Spieltag 34
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
TSV Altenholz
4 : 3
Sa
20.05.2017
12:00h
VfR Neumünster
TSB Flensburg 1865
1 : 3
13:00h
Kilia Kiel
Heider SV
0 : 5
SV Todesfelde
NTSV Strand 08
1 : 4
15:00h
Eutin 08
TuS Hartenholm
3 : 2
16:00h
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
KSV Holstein Kiel II
4 : 0
Flensburg 08
PSV Union Neumünster
4 : 1
Oldenburger SV
TSV Kropp
7 : 2
TSV Schilksee
TSV Lägerdorf
5 : 0
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Oberliga 2016/17
Deutschland
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Bundesliga Relegation
2. Liga Relegation
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB-Pokal
Dt. Meisterschaft
Oberliga
Regionalliga
DDR Oberliga
Ligapokal
Supercup
Telekom Cup
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
Baden-Württemberg
Bayern Nord
Bayern Süd
Bremen
Hamburg
Hessen
Mittelrhein
NOFV-Nord
NOFV-Süd
Niederrhein
Niedersachsen
Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
Schleswig-Holstein
Westfalen
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum