Spanien Primera Division 2016/17
Fr
19.08.2016
20:45h
Spieltag 1
Málaga CF
CA Osasuna
1 : 1
22:00h
Deportivo La Coruna
SD Eibar
2 : 1
Sa
20.08.2016
18:15h
FC Barcelona
Real Betis Sevilla
6 : 2
20:15h
Granada CF
Villarreal CF
1 : 1
22:15h
Sevilla FC
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
6 : 4
So
21.08.2016
18:15h
Sporting Gijon
Athletico Bilbao
2 : 1
20:15h
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Real Madrid CF
0 : 3
22:15h
Atletico Madrid
CD Alavés
1 : 1
Mo
22.08.2016
20:00h
Celta Vigo
CD Leganes
0 : 1
22:00h
FC Valencia
UD Las Palmas
2 : 4
Fr
26.08.2016
20:45h
Spieltag 2
Real Betis Sevilla
Deportivo La Coruna
0 : 0
22:00h
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
Málaga CF
2 : 2
Sa
27.08.2016
18:15h
CA Osasuna
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
0 : 2
SD Eibar
FC Valencia
1 : 0
20:15h
Real Madrid CF
Celta Vigo
2 : 1
22:15h
CD Leganes
Atletico Madrid
0 : 0
So
28.08.2016
18:15h
CD Alavés
Sporting Gijon
0 : 0
UD Las Palmas
Granada CF
5 : 1
20:15h
Athletico Bilbao
FC Barcelona
0 : 1
22:15h
Villarreal CF
Sevilla FC
0 : 0
Fr
09.09.2016
20:45h
Spieltag 3
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
1 : 1
Sa
10.09.2016
13:00h
Celta Vigo
Atletico Madrid
0 : 4
16:00h
Real Madrid CF
CA Osasuna
5 : 2
18:15h
Málaga CF
Villarreal CF
0 : 2
Sevilla FC
UD Las Palmas
2 : 1
20:30h
FC Barcelona
CD Alavés
1 : 2
So
11.09.2016
12:00h
Sporting Gijon
CD Leganes
2 : 1
16:00h
FC Valencia
Real Betis Sevilla
2 : 3
18:15h
Granada CF
SD Eibar
1 : 2
20:30h
Deportivo La Coruna
Athletico Bilbao
0 : 1
Fr
16.09.2016
20:45h
Spieltag 4
Real Betis Sevilla
Granada CF
2 : 2
Sa
17.09.2016
13:00h
CD Leganes
FC Barcelona
1 : 5
16:15h
Atletico Madrid
Sporting Gijon
5 : 0
18:30h
SD Eibar
Sevilla FC
1 : 1
20:45h
UD Las Palmas
Málaga CF
1 : 0
So
18.09.2016
12:00h
CA Osasuna
Celta Vigo
0 : 0
16:15h
Athletico Bilbao
FC Valencia
2 : 1
18:30h
Villarreal CF
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
2 : 1
20:45h
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
Real Madrid CF
0 : 2
Mo
19.09.2016
20:45h
CD Alavés
Deportivo La Coruna
0 : 0
Di
20.09.2016
20:00h
Spieltag 5
Málaga CF
SD Eibar
2 : 1
22:00h
Sevilla FC
Real Betis Sevilla
1 : 0
Mi
21.09.2016
20:00h
Real Madrid CF
Villarreal CF
1 : 1
Celta Vigo
Sporting Gijon
2 : 1
22:00h
FC Barcelona
Atletico Madrid
1 : 1
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
UD Las Palmas
4 : 1
Granada CF
Athletico Bilbao
1 : 2
Do
22.09.2016
20:00h
Deportivo La Coruna
CD Leganes
1 : 2
CA Osasuna
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
1 : 2
22:00h
FC Valencia
CD Alavés
2 : 1
Fr
23.09.2016
20:45h
Spieltag 6
Real Betis Sevilla
Málaga CF
1 : 0
Sa
24.09.2016
13:00h
SD Eibar
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
2 : 0
16:15h
Sporting Gijon
FC Barcelona
0 : 5
18:30h
Athletico Bilbao
Sevilla FC
3 : 1
20:45h
UD Las Palmas
Real Madrid CF
2 : 2
So
25.09.2016
12:00h
CD Leganes
FC Valencia
1 : 2
16:15h
Atletico Madrid
Deportivo La Coruna
1 : 0
18:30h
Villarreal CF
CA Osasuna
3 : 1
20:45h
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
Celta Vigo
0 : 2
Mo
26.09.2016
20:45h
CD Alavés
Granada CF
3 : 1
Fr
30.09.2016
20:45h
Spieltag 7
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Real Betis Sevilla
1 : 0
Sa
01.10.2016
13:00h
Granada CF
CD Leganes
0 : 1
16:15h
Sevilla FC
CD Alavés
2 : 1
18:30h
CA Osasuna
UD Las Palmas
2 : 2
20:45h
Deportivo La Coruna
Sporting Gijon
2 : 1
So
02.10.2016
12:00h
FC Valencia
Atletico Madrid
0 : 2
16:15h
Real Madrid CF
SD Eibar
1 : 1
18:30h
Málaga CF
Athletico Bilbao
2 : 1
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
Villarreal CF
0 : 0
20:45h
Celta Vigo
FC Barcelona
4 : 3
Fr
14.10.2016
20:45h
Spieltag 8
UD Las Palmas
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
0 : 0
Sa
15.10.2016
13:00h
CD Leganes
Sevilla FC
2 : 3
16:15h
FC Barcelona
Deportivo La Coruna
4 : 0
18:30h
Atletico Madrid
Granada CF
7 : 1
20:45h
Real Betis Sevilla
Real Madrid CF
1 : 6
So
16.10.2016
12:00h
CD Alavés
Málaga CF
1 : 1
16:15h
Athletico Bilbao
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
3 : 2
18:30h
Sporting Gijon
FC Valencia
1 : 2
20:45h
Villarreal CF
Celta Vigo
5 : 0
Mo
17.10.2016
20:45h
SD Eibar
CA Osasuna
2 : 3
Fr
21.10.2016
20:45h
Spieltag 9
CA Osasuna
Real Betis Sevilla
1 : 2
Sa
22.10.2016
13:00h
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
SD Eibar
3 : 3
16:15h
FC Valencia
FC Barcelona
2 : 3
18:30h
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
CD Alavés
3 : 0
20:45h
Granada CF
Sporting Gijon
0 : 0
So
23.10.2016
12:00h
Celta Vigo
Deportivo La Coruna
4 : 1
16:15h
Sevilla FC
Atletico Madrid
1 : 0
18:30h
Villarreal CF
UD Las Palmas
2 : 1
Málaga CF
CD Leganes
4 : 0
20:45h
Real Madrid CF
Athletico Bilbao
2 : 1
Fr
28.10.2016
20:45h
Spieltag 10
CD Leganes
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
0 : 2
Sa
29.10.2016
13:00h
Sporting Gijon
Sevilla FC
1 : 1
16:15h
CD Alavés
Real Madrid CF
1 : 4
18:30h
Atletico Madrid
Málaga CF
4 : 2
20:45h
FC Barcelona
Granada CF
1 : 0
So
30.10.2016
12:00h
SD Eibar
Villarreal CF
2 : 1
16:15h
Athletico Bilbao
CA Osasuna
1 : 1
18:30h
Real Betis Sevilla
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
0 : 1
20:45h
UD Las Palmas
Celta Vigo
3 : 3
Mo
31.10.2016
20:45h
Deportivo La Coruna
FC Valencia
1 : 1
Fr
04.11.2016
20:45h
Spieltag 11
Málaga CF
Sporting Gijon
3 : 2
Sa
05.11.2016
13:00h
Granada CF
Deportivo La Coruna
1 : 1
16:15h
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Atletico Madrid
2 : 0
18:30h
CA Osasuna
CD Alavés
0 : 1
20:45h
UD Las Palmas
SD Eibar
1 : 0
So
06.11.2016
12:00h
Real Madrid CF
CD Leganes
3 : 0
16:15h
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
Athletico Bilbao
0 : 0
Celta Vigo
FC Valencia
2 : 1
18:30h
Villarreal CF
Real Betis Sevilla
2 : 0
20:45h
Sevilla FC
FC Barcelona
1 : 2
Fr
18.11.2016
20:45h
Spieltag 12
Real Betis Sevilla
UD Las Palmas
2 : 0
Sa
19.11.2016
13:00h
Deportivo La Coruna
Sevilla FC
2 : 3
16:15h
FC Barcelona
Málaga CF
0 : 0
18:30h
SD Eibar
Celta Vigo
1 : 0
20:45h
Atletico Madrid
Real Madrid CF
0 : 3
So
20.11.2016
12:00h
CD Alavés
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
0 : 1
16:15h
FC Valencia
Granada CF
1 : 1
18:30h
Sporting Gijon
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
1 : 3
20:45h
Athletico Bilbao
Villarreal CF
1 : 0
Mo
21.11.2016
20:45h
CD Leganes
CA Osasuna
2 : 0
Fr
25.11.2016
20:45h
Spieltag 13
SD Eibar
Real Betis Sevilla
3 : 1
Sa
26.11.2016
13:00h
Málaga CF
Deportivo La Coruna
4 : 3
16:15h
Real Madrid CF
Sporting Gijon
2 : 1
18:30h
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
CD Leganes
3 : 0
20:45h
Sevilla FC
FC Valencia
2 : 1
So
27.11.2016
12:00h
Villarreal CF
CD Alavés
0 : 2
16:15h
CA Osasuna
Atletico Madrid
0 : 3
18:30h
Celta Vigo
Granada CF
3 : 1
20:45h
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
FC Barcelona
1 : 1
Mo
28.11.2016
20:45h
UD Las Palmas
Athletico Bilbao
3 : 1
Sa
03.12.2016
13:00h
Spieltag 14
Granada CF
Sevilla FC
2 : 1
16:15h
FC Barcelona
Real Madrid CF
1 : 1
18:30h
CD Leganes
Villarreal CF
0 : 0
20:45h
Atletico Madrid
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
0 : 0
So
04.12.2016
12:00h
Real Betis Sevilla
Celta Vigo
3 : 3
16:15h
Athletico Bilbao
SD Eibar
3 : 1
18:30h
Sporting Gijon
CA Osasuna
3 : 1
CD Alavés
UD Las Palmas
1 : 1
20:45h
FC Valencia
Málaga CF
2 : 2
Mo
05.12.2016
20:45h
Deportivo La Coruna
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
5 : 1
Fr
09.12.2016
20:45h
Spieltag 15
Málaga CF
Granada CF
1 : 1
Sa
10.12.2016
13:00h
CA Osasuna
FC Barcelona
0 : 3
16:15h
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
FC Valencia
3 : 2
18:30h
UD Las Palmas
CD Leganes
1 : 1
20:45h
Real Madrid CF
Deportivo La Coruna
3 : 2
So
11.12.2016
12:00h
SD Eibar
CD Alavés
0 : 0
16:15h
Celta Vigo
Sevilla FC
0 : 3
18:30h
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
Sporting Gijon
2 : 1
20:45h
Real Betis Sevilla
Athletico Bilbao
1 : 0
Mo
12.12.2016
20:45h
Villarreal CF
Atletico Madrid
3 : 0
Fr
16.12.2016
20:45h
Spieltag 16
CD Alavés
Real Betis Sevilla
1 : 0
Sa
17.12.2016
13:00h
Sporting Gijon
Villarreal CF
1 : 3
16:15h
Atletico Madrid
UD Las Palmas
1 : 0
18:30h
Granada CF
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
0 : 2
20:45h
Sevilla FC
Málaga CF
4 : 1
So
18.12.2016
16:15h
CD Leganes
SD Eibar
1 : 1
18:30h
Deportivo La Coruna
CA Osasuna
2 : 0
20:45h
FC Barcelona
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
4 : 1
Mo
19.12.2016
20:45h
Athletico Bilbao
Celta Vigo
2 : 1
Fr
06.01.2017
20:45h
Spieltag 17
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
Deportivo La Coruna
1 : 1
Sa
07.01.2017
13:00h
Real Madrid CF
Granada CF
5 : 0
16:15h
SD Eibar
Atletico Madrid
0 : 2
18:30h
UD Las Palmas
Sporting Gijon
1 : 0
20:45h
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Sevilla FC
0 : 4
So
08.01.2017
12:00h
Athletico Bilbao
CD Alavés
0 : 0
16:15h
Real Betis Sevilla
CD Leganes
2 : 0
18:30h
Celta Vigo
Málaga CF
3 : 1
20:45h
Villarreal CF
FC Barcelona
1 : 1
Mo
09.01.2017
20:45h
CA Osasuna
FC Valencia
3 : 3
Sa
14.01.2017
13:00h
Spieltag 18
CD Leganes
Athletico Bilbao
0 : 0
16:15h
FC Barcelona
UD Las Palmas
5 : 0
18:30h
Atletico Madrid
Real Betis Sevilla
1 : 0
20:45h
Deportivo La Coruna
Villarreal CF
0 : 0
So
15.01.2017
12:00h
FC Valencia
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
2 : 1
16:15h
Celta Vigo
CD Alavés
1 : 0
18:30h
Sporting Gijon
SD Eibar
2 : 3
Granada CF
CA Osasuna
1 : 1
20:45h
Sevilla FC
Real Madrid CF
2 : 1
Mo
16.01.2017
20:45h
Málaga CF
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
0 : 2
Fr
20.01.2017
20:45h
Spieltag 19
UD Las Palmas
Deportivo La Coruna
1 : 1
Sa
21.01.2017
13:00h
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
Granada CF
3 : 1
16:15h
Real Madrid CF
Málaga CF
2 : 1
18:30h
CD Alavés
CD Leganes
2 : 2
20:45h
Villarreal CF
FC Valencia
0 : 2
So
22.01.2017
12:00h
CA Osasuna
Sevilla FC
3 : 4
16:15h
Athletico Bilbao
Atletico Madrid
2 : 2
18:30h
Real Betis Sevilla
Sporting Gijon
0 : 0
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Celta Vigo
1 : 0
20:45h
SD Eibar
FC Barcelona
0 : 4
Fr
27.01.2017
20:45h
Spieltag 20
CA Osasuna
Málaga CF
1 : 1
Sa
28.01.2017
13:00h
Villarreal CF
Granada CF
2 : 0
16:15h
CD Alavés
Atletico Madrid
0 : 0
18:30h
SD Eibar
Deportivo La Coruna
3 : 1
20:45h
CD Leganes
Celta Vigo
0 : 2
So
29.01.2017
12:00h
Real Betis Sevilla
FC Barcelona
1 : 1
16:15h
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
Sevilla FC
3 : 1
18:30h
Athletico Bilbao
Sporting Gijon
2 : 1
20:45h
Real Madrid CF
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
3 : 0
Mo
30.01.2017
20:45h
UD Las Palmas
FC Valencia
3 : 1
Sa
04.02.2017
13:00h
Spieltag 21
Málaga CF
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
0 : 1
16:15h
FC Barcelona
Athletico Bilbao
3 : 0
18:30h
Atletico Madrid
CD Leganes
2 : 0
20:45h
FC Valencia
SD Eibar
0 : 4
So
05.02.2017
12:00h
Sevilla FC
Villarreal CF
0 : 0
16:15h
Sporting Gijon
CD Alavés
2 : 4
18:30h
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
CA Osasuna
3 : 2
Mo
06.02.2017
20:45h
Granada CF
UD Las Palmas
1 : 0
Fr
10.02.2017
20:45h
Spieltag 22
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
1 : 2
Sa
11.02.2017
13:00h
Real Betis Sevilla
FC Valencia
0 : 0
16:15h
CD Alavés
FC Barcelona
0 : 6
18:30h
Athletico Bilbao
Deportivo La Coruna
2 : 1
20:45h
CA Osasuna
Real Madrid CF
1 : 3
So
12.02.2017
12:00h
Villarreal CF
Málaga CF
1 : 1
16:15h
CD Leganes
Sporting Gijon
0 : 2
18:30h
UD Las Palmas
Sevilla FC
0 : 1
20:45h
Atletico Madrid
Celta Vigo
3 : 2
Mo
13.02.2017
20:45h
SD Eibar
Granada CF
4 : 0
Fr
17.02.2017
20:45h
Spieltag 23
Granada CF
Real Betis Sevilla
4 : 1
Sa
18.02.2017
13:00h
Sporting Gijon
Atletico Madrid
1 : 4
16:15h
Real Madrid CF
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
2 : 0
18:30h
Deportivo La Coruna
CD Alavés
0 : 1
20:45h
Sevilla FC
SD Eibar
2 : 0
So
19.02.2017
12:00h
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Villarreal CF
0 : 1
16:15h
FC Valencia
Athletico Bilbao
2 : 0
18:30h
Celta Vigo
CA Osasuna
3 : 0
20:45h
FC Barcelona
CD Leganes
2 : 1
Mo
20.02.2017
20:45h
Málaga CF
UD Las Palmas
2 : 1
Mi
22.02.2017
18:45h
Spieltag 16
FC Valencia
Real Madrid CF
2 : 1
Fr
24.02.2017
20:45h
Spieltag 24
UD Las Palmas
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
0 : 1
Sa
25.02.2017
13:00h
CD Alavés
FC Valencia
2 : 1
16:15h
Real Betis Sevilla
Sevilla FC
1 : 2
18:30h
CD Leganes
Deportivo La Coruna
4 : 0
20:45h
SD Eibar
Málaga CF
3 : 0
So
26.02.2017
12:00h
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
CA Osasuna
3 : 0
16:15h
Atletico Madrid
FC Barcelona
1 : 2
18:30h
Sporting Gijon
Celta Vigo
1 : 1
Athletico Bilbao
Granada CF
3 : 1
20:45h
Villarreal CF
Real Madrid CF
2 : 3
Di
28.02.2017
19:30h
Spieltag 25
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
SD Eibar
2 : 2
21:30h
Málaga CF
Real Betis Sevilla
1 : 2
FC Valencia
CD Leganes
1 : 0
Mi
01.03.2017
19:30h
CA Osasuna
Villarreal CF
1 : 4
FC Barcelona
Sporting Gijon
6 : 1
21:30h
Celta Vigo
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
2 : 2
Granada CF
CD Alavés
2 : 1
Real Madrid CF
UD Las Palmas
3 : 3
Do
02.03.2017
20:45h
Deportivo La Coruna
Atletico Madrid
1 : 1
21:30h
Sevilla FC
Athletico Bilbao
1 : 0
Fr
03.03.2017
20:45h
Spieltag 26
Real Betis Sevilla
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
2 : 3
Sa
04.03.2017
13:00h
CD Leganes
Granada CF
1 : 0
16:15h
SD Eibar
Real Madrid CF
1 : 4
18:30h
Villarreal CF
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
2 : 0
20:45h
FC Barcelona
Celta Vigo
5 : 0
So
05.03.2017
12:00h
Sporting Gijon
Deportivo La Coruna
0 : 1
16:15h
Atletico Madrid
FC Valencia
3 : 0
18:30h
UD Las Palmas
CA Osasuna
5 : 2
20:45h
Athletico Bilbao
Málaga CF
1 : 0
Mo
06.03.2017
20:45h
CD Alavés
Sevilla FC
1 : 1
Mi
08.03.2017
18:45h
Spieltag 21
Deportivo La Coruna
Real Betis Sevilla
1 : 1
Fr
10.03.2017
20:45h
Spieltag 27
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
UD Las Palmas
4 : 3
Sa
11.03.2017
13:00h
FC Valencia
Sporting Gijon
1 : 1
16:15h
Sevilla FC
CD Leganes
1 : 1
18:30h
Málaga CF
CD Alavés
1 : 2
20:45h
Granada CF
Atletico Madrid
0 : 1
So
12.03.2017
12:00h
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Athletico Bilbao
0 : 2
16:15h
Deportivo La Coruna
FC Barcelona
2 : 1
18:30h
Celta Vigo
Villarreal CF
0 : 1
20:45h
Real Madrid CF
Real Betis Sevilla
2 : 1
Mo
13.03.2017
20:45h
CA Osasuna
SD Eibar
1 : 1
Fr
17.03.2017
20:45h
Spieltag 28
UD Las Palmas
Villarreal CF
1 : 0
Sa
18.03.2017
13:00h
SD Eibar
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
1 : 1
16:15h
Athletico Bilbao
Real Madrid CF
1 : 2
18:30h
CD Alavés
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
1 : 0
20:45h
Real Betis Sevilla
CA Osasuna
2 : 0
So
19.03.2017
12:00h
CD Leganes
Málaga CF
0 : 0
16:15h
Atletico Madrid
Sevilla FC
3 : 1
18:30h
Deportivo La Coruna
Celta Vigo
0 : 1
Sporting Gijon
Granada CF
3 : 1
20:45h
FC Barcelona
FC Valencia
4 : 2
Fr
31.03.2017
20:45h
Spieltag 29
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
Real Betis Sevilla
2 : 1
Sa
01.04.2017
13:00h
Villarreal CF
SD Eibar
2 : 3
16:15h
CA Osasuna
Athletico Bilbao
1 : 2
18:30h
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
CD Leganes
1 : 1
20:45h
Málaga CF
Atletico Madrid
0 : 2
So
02.04.2017
12:00h
Sevilla FC
Sporting Gijon
0 : 0
16:15h
Real Madrid CF
CD Alavés
3 : 0
18:30h
FC Valencia
Deportivo La Coruna
3 : 0
20:45h
Granada CF
FC Barcelona
1 : 4
Mo
03.04.2017
20:45h
Celta Vigo
UD Las Palmas
3 : 1
Di
04.04.2017
19:30h
Spieltag 30
Athletico Bilbao
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
2 : 0
21:30h
Real Betis Sevilla
Villarreal CF
0 : 1
Atletico Madrid
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
1 : 0
Mi
05.04.2017
19:30h
FC Barcelona
Sevilla FC
3 : 0
20:30h
Sporting Gijon
Málaga CF
0 : 1
Deportivo La Coruna
Granada CF
0 : 0
CD Alavés
CA Osasuna
0 : 1
21:30h
CD Leganes
Real Madrid CF
2 : 4
Do
06.04.2017
19:30h
SD Eibar
UD Las Palmas
3 : 1
21:30h
FC Valencia
Celta Vigo
3 : 2
Fr
07.04.2017
20:45h
Spieltag 31
Villarreal CF
Athletico Bilbao
3 : 1
Sa
08.04.2017
13:00h
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
CD Alavés
1 : 0
16:15h
Real Madrid CF
Atletico Madrid
1 : 1
18:30h
Sevilla FC
Deportivo La Coruna
4 : 2
20:45h
Málaga CF
FC Barcelona
2 : 0
So
09.04.2017
12:00h
Granada CF
FC Valencia
1 : 3
16:15h
Celta Vigo
SD Eibar
0 : 2
18:30h
CA Osasuna
CD Leganes
2 : 1
20:45h
UD Las Palmas
Real Betis Sevilla
4 : 1
Mo
10.04.2017
20:45h
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Sporting Gijon
3 : 1
Fr
14.04.2017
20:45h
Spieltag 32
Athletico Bilbao
UD Las Palmas
5 : 1
Sa
15.04.2017
13:00h
Deportivo La Coruna
Málaga CF
2 : 0
16:15h
Sporting Gijon
Real Madrid CF
2 : 3
18:30h
Atletico Madrid
CA Osasuna
3 : 0
20:45h
FC Barcelona
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
3 : 2
So
16.04.2017
12:00h
CD Leganes
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
0 : 1
16:15h
FC Valencia
Sevilla FC
0 : 0
18:30h
Real Betis Sevilla
SD Eibar
2 : 0
20:45h
Granada CF
Celta Vigo
0 : 3
Mo
17.04.2017
20:45h
CD Alavés
Villarreal CF
2 : 1
Fr
21.04.2017
21:00h
Spieltag 33
Sevilla FC
Granada CF
2 : 0
Sa
22.04.2017
13:00h
Málaga CF
FC Valencia
2 : 0
16:15h
Villarreal CF
CD Leganes
2 : 1
18:30h
CA Osasuna
Sporting Gijon
2 : 2
20:45h
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
Atletico Madrid
0 : 1
So
23.04.2017
12:00h
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Deportivo La Coruna
1 : 0
16:15h
Celta Vigo
Real Betis Sevilla
0 : 1
18:30h
UD Las Palmas
CD Alavés
1 : 1
20:45h
Real Madrid CF
FC Barcelona
2 : 3
Mo
24.04.2017
20:45h
SD Eibar
Athletico Bilbao
0 : 1
Di
25.04.2017
19:30h
Spieltag 34
Sporting Gijon
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
1 : 1
20:30h
Granada CF
Málaga CF
0 : 2
21:30h
Atletico Madrid
Villarreal CF
0 : 1
Mi
26.04.2017
19:30h
FC Barcelona
CA Osasuna
7 : 1
20:30h
FC Valencia
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
2 : 3
CD Leganes
UD Las Palmas
3 : 0
21:30h
Deportivo La Coruna
Real Madrid CF
2 : 6
Do
27.04.2017
19:30h
CD Alavés
SD Eibar
0 : 0
20:30h
Sevilla FC
Celta Vigo
2 : 1
21:30h
Athletico Bilbao
Real Betis Sevilla
2 : 1
Fr
28.04.2017
20:45h
Spieltag 35
Villarreal CF
Sporting Gijon
3 : 1
Sa
29.04.2017
13:00h
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Granada CF
2 : 1
16:15h
Real Madrid CF
FC Valencia
2 : 1
18:30h
UD Las Palmas
Atletico Madrid
0 : 5
20:45h
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
FC Barcelona
0 : 3
So
30.04.2017
12:00h
CA Osasuna
Deportivo La Coruna
2 : 2
16:15h
Real Betis Sevilla
CD Alavés
1 : 4
18:30h
SD Eibar
CD Leganes
2 : 0
20:45h
Celta Vigo
Athletico Bilbao
0 : 3
Mo
01.05.2017
21:00h
Málaga CF
Sevilla FC
4 : 2
Fr
05.05.2017
21:00h
Spieltag 36
Sevilla FC
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
1 : 1
Sa
06.05.2017
13:00h
Sporting Gijon
UD Las Palmas
1 : 0
16:15h
Atletico Madrid
SD Eibar
1 : 0
18:30h
FC Barcelona
Villarreal CF
4 : 1
20:45h
Granada CF
Real Madrid CF
0 : 4
So
07.05.2017
12:00h
CD Alavés
Athletico Bilbao
1 : 0
16:15h
FC Valencia
CA Osasuna
4 : 1
18:30h
Deportivo La Coruna
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
1 : 2
20:45h
Málaga CF
Celta Vigo
3 : 0
Mo
08.05.2017
20:45h
CD Leganes
Real Betis Sevilla
4 : 0
Sa
13.05.2017
16:00h
Spieltag 37
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
FC Valencia
0 : 1
18:30h
CA Osasuna
Granada CF
2 : 1
So
14.05.2017
16:00h
CD Alavés
Celta Vigo
3 : 1
20:00h
Athletico Bilbao
CD Leganes
1 : 1
Real Betis Sevilla
Atletico Madrid
1 : 1
SD Eibar
Sporting Gijon
0 : 1
UD Las Palmas
FC Barcelona
1 : 4
Villarreal CF
Deportivo La Coruna
0 : 0
Real Madrid CF
Sevilla FC
4 : 1
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Málaga CF
2 : 2
Mi
17.05.2017
21:00h
Spieltag 21
Celta Vigo
Real Madrid CF
1 : 4
Fr
19.05.2017
20:45h
Spieltag 38
Granada CF
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
1 : 2
Sa
20.05.2017
17:00h
Sporting Gijon
Real Betis Sevilla
2 : 2
19:00h
CD Leganes
CD Alavés
1 : 1
Deportivo La Coruna
UD Las Palmas
3 : 0
21:00h
Sevilla FC
CA Osasuna
5 : 0
So
21.05.2017
16:45h
Atletico Madrid
Athletico Bilbao
3 : 1
FC Valencia
Villarreal CF
1 : 3
Celta Vigo
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
2 : 2
20:00h
FC Barcelona
SD Eibar
4 : 2
Málaga CF
Real Madrid CF
0 : 2
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Spanien 2016/17
Primera Division
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
Primera Division
Segunda Division
Supercup
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum