WM Qualifikation 2006 Europa
Mi
18.08.2004
19:30h
Gruppe 1
Rumänien
Finnland
2 : 1
20:00h
Nordmazedonien
Armenien
3 : 0
20:15h
Gruppe 3
Slowakei
Luxemburg
3 : 1
Liechtenstein
Estland
1 : 2
Sa
04.09.2004
16:00h
Gruppe 1
Finnland
Andorra
3 : 0
Gruppe 4
Irland
Zypern
3 : 0
Gruppe 6
Nordirland
Polen
0 : 3
17:00h
Gruppe 3
Russland
Slowakei
1 : 1
Estland
Luxemburg
4 : 0
17:30h
Gruppe 4
Schweiz
Färöer Inseln
6 : 0
18:00h
Gruppe 6
Aserbaidschan
Wales
1 : 1
Gruppe 8
Island
Bulgarien
1 : 3
19:00h
Gruppe 2
Türkei
Georgien
1 : 1
19:15h
Gruppe 3
Lettland
Portugal
0 : 2
19:30h
Gruppe 1
Rumänien
Nordmazedonien
2 : 1
20:00h
Gruppe 2
Dänemark
Ukraine
1 : 1
20:15h
Gruppe 5
Slowenien
Moldawien
3 : 0
Gruppe 7
Belgien
Litauen
1 : 1
20:30h
Gruppe 6
Österreich
England
2 : 2
Gruppe 7
San Marino
Serbien
0 : 3
Gruppe 8
Kroatien
Ungarn
3 : 0
20:45h
Gruppe 2
Albanien
Griechenland
2 : 1
Gruppe 4
Frankreich
Israel
0 : 0
Gruppe 5
Italien
Norwegen
2 : 1
Gruppe 8
Malta
Schweden
0 : 7
Mi
08.09.2004
16:00h
Gruppe 2
Kasachstan
Ukraine
1 : 2
18:00h
Gruppe 1
Armenien
Finnland
0 : 2
Gruppe 2
Georgien
Albanien
2 : 0
Gruppe 4
Färöer Inseln
Frankreich
0 : 2
Gruppe 7
Litauen
San Marino
3 : 0
19:00h
Gruppe 1
Andorra
Rumänien
1 : 5
19:45h
Gruppe 4
Israel
Zypern
2 : 1
20:00h
Gruppe 3
Luxemburg
Lettland
3 : 4
Gruppe 5
Norwegen
Weißrussland
1 : 1
20:15h
Gruppe 3
Slowakei
Liechtenstein
7 : 0
Gruppe 7
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Spanien
1 : 1
Gruppe 8
Schweden
Kroatien
0 : 1
20:30h
Gruppe 1
Niederlande
Tschechien
2 : 0
Gruppe 4
Schweiz
Irland
1 : 1
Gruppe 6
Polen
England
1 : 2
Österreich
Aserbaidschan
2 : 0
20:45h
Gruppe 2
Griechenland
Türkei
0 : 0
Gruppe 5
Moldawien
Italien
0 : 1
21:00h
Schottland
Slowenien
0 : 0
Gruppe 6
Wales
Nordirland
2 : 2
21:15h
Gruppe 8
Ungarn
Island
3 : 2
22:15h
Gruppe 3
Portugal
Estland
4 : 0
Sa
09.10.2004
16:00h
Gruppe 1
Finnland
Armenien
3 : 1
Gruppe 5
Schottland
Norwegen
0 : 1
Gruppe 6
England
Wales
2 : 0
17:00h
Gruppe 1
Tschechien
Rumänien
1 : 0
Gruppe 3
Luxemburg
Russland
0 : 4
Gruppe 8
Schweden
Ungarn
3 : 0
17:30h
Gruppe 3
Slowakei
Lettland
4 : 1
18:00h
Gruppe 5
Weißrussland
Moldawien
4 : 0
18:15h
Gruppe 2
Ukraine
Griechenland
1 : 1
Gruppe 8
Malta
Island
0 : 0
18:30h
Gruppe 6
Aserbaidschan
Nordirland
0 : 0
19:00h
Gruppe 2
Türkei
Kasachstan
4 : 0
Gruppe 4
Zypern
Färöer Inseln
2 : 2
19:15h
Gruppe 3
Liechtenstein
Portugal
2 : 2
20:00h
Gruppe 4
Israel
Schweiz
2 : 2
20:15h
Gruppe 7
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Serbien
0 : 0
Gruppe 8
Kroatien
Bulgarien
2 : 2
20:30h
Gruppe 1
Nordmazedonien
Niederlande
2 : 2
Gruppe 6
Österreich
Polen
1 : 3
20:45h
Gruppe 2
Albanien
Dänemark
0 : 2
21:00h
Gruppe 4
Frankreich
Irland
0 : 0
Gruppe 5
Slowenien
Italien
1 : 0
21:45h
Gruppe 7
Spanien
Belgien
2 : 0
Mi
13.10.2004
15:00h
Gruppe 1
Andorra
Nordmazedonien
1 : 0
Gruppe 2
Kasachstan
Albanien
0 : 1
17:00h
Gruppe 3
Lettland
Estland
2 : 2
Gruppe 8
Bulgarien
Malta
4 : 1
17:30h
Gruppe 1
Armenien
Tschechien
0 : 3
18:15h
Gruppe 2
Ukraine
Georgien
2 : 0
18:30h
Gruppe 6
Aserbaidschan
England
0 : 1
19:00h
Gruppe 5
Norwegen
Slowenien
3 : 0
20:00h
Gruppe 2
Dänemark
Türkei
1 : 1
Gruppe 3
Luxemburg
Liechtenstein
0 : 4
Gruppe 5
Moldawien
Schottland
1 : 1
Gruppe 7
Serbien
San Marino
5 : 0
Gruppe 8
Island
Schweden
1 : 4
20:15h
Gruppe 7
Litauen
Spanien
0 : 0
20:30h
Gruppe 1
Niederlande
Finnland
3 : 1
Gruppe 4
Irland
Färöer Inseln
2 : 0
20:45h
Zypern
Frankreich
0 : 2
Gruppe 6
Nordirland
Österreich
3 : 3
21:00h
Gruppe 5
Italien
Weißrussland
4 : 3
Gruppe 6
Wales
Polen
2 : 3
22:15h
Gruppe 3
Portugal
Russland
7 : 1
Mi
17.11.2004
16:00h
Gruppe 1
Armenien
Rumänien
1 : 1
17:00h
Gruppe 3
Russland
Estland
4 : 0
17:30h
Gruppe 1
Nordmazedonien
Tschechien
0 : 2
18:00h
Gruppe 4
Zypern
Israel
1 : 2
19:00h
Gruppe 2
Georgien
Dänemark
2 : 2
Gruppe 3
Liechtenstein
Lettland
1 : 3
19:30h
Gruppe 2
Türkei
Ukraine
0 : 3
Gruppe 8
Malta
Ungarn
0 : 2
20:00h
Gruppe 3
Luxemburg
Portugal
0 : 5
20:15h
Gruppe 7
Belgien
Serbien
0 : 2
20:30h
Gruppe 1
Andorra
Niederlande
0 : 3
Gruppe 2
Griechenland
Kasachstan
3 : 1
Gruppe 7
San Marino
Litauen
0 : 1
Mi
09.02.2005
16:00h
Gruppe 1
Nordmazedonien
Andorra
0 : 0
19:45h
Gruppe 2
Albanien
Ukraine
0 : 2
20:30h
Griechenland
Dänemark
2 : 1
21:45h
Gruppe 7
Spanien
San Marino
5 : 0
Sa
26.03.2005
15:00h
Gruppe 1
Armenien
Andorra
2 : 1
16:00h
Gruppe 6
England
Nordirland
4 : 0
Wales
Österreich
0 : 2
16:30h
Gruppe 8
Bulgarien
Schweden
0 : 3
17:00h
Gruppe 1
Tschechien
Finnland
4 : 3
Gruppe 3
Estland
Slowakei
1 : 2
Liechtenstein
Russland
1 : 2
18:00h
Gruppe 6
Polen
Aserbaidschan
8 : 0
Gruppe 8
Kroatien
Island
4 : 0
18:30h
Gruppe 2
Georgien
Griechenland
1 : 3
18:50h
Gruppe 4
Israel
Irland
1 : 1
19:00h
Gruppe 1
Rumänien
Niederlande
0 : 2
Gruppe 2
Türkei
Albanien
2 : 0
20:00h
Dänemark
Kasachstan
3 : 0
20:15h
Gruppe 7
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
4 : 1
21:00h
Gruppe 4
Frankreich
Schweiz
0 : 0
Gruppe 5
Italien
Schottland
2 : 0
Mi
30.03.2005
16:50h
Gruppe 1
Andorra
Tschechien
0 : 4
17:00h
Gruppe 3
Estland
Russland
1 : 1
18:00h
Lettland
Luxemburg
4 : 0
Gruppe 8
Kroatien
Malta
3 : 0
18:15h
Gruppe 2
Ukraine
Dänemark
1 : 0
18:30h
Georgien
Türkei
2 : 5
19:00h
Gruppe 3
Slowakei
Portugal
1 : 1
19:45h
Gruppe 5
Moldawien
Norwegen
0 : 0
19:50h
Gruppe 4
Israel
Frankreich
1 : 1
20:00h
Gruppe 1
Nordmazedonien
Rumänien
1 : 2
Gruppe 6
Polen
Nordirland
1 : 0
Gruppe 7
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Litauen
1 : 1
20:15h
Gruppe 5
Slowenien
Weißrussland
1 : 1
20:30h
Gruppe 1
Niederlande
Armenien
2 : 0
Gruppe 2
Griechenland
Albanien
2 : 0
Gruppe 4
Schweiz
Zypern
1 : 0
Gruppe 6
Österreich
Wales
1 : 0
Gruppe 7
San Marino
Belgien
1 : 2
20:45h
Gruppe 6
England
Aserbaidschan
2 : 0
Gruppe 8
Ungarn
Bulgarien
1 : 1
21:00h
Gruppe 7
Serbien
Spanien
0 : 0
Sa
04.06.2005
16:00h
Gruppe 3
Russland
Lettland
2 : 0
Gruppe 5
Schottland
Moldawien
2 : 0
17:00h
Gruppe 1
Tschechien
Andorra
8 : 1
Armenien
Nordmazedonien
1 : 2
Gruppe 3
Estland
Liechtenstein
2 : 0
Gruppe 6
Aserbaidschan
Polen
0 : 3
Gruppe 8
Bulgarien
Kroatien
1 : 3
17:15h
Schweden
Malta
6 : 0
17:30h
Gruppe 4
Färöer Inseln
Schweiz
1 : 3
18:15h
Gruppe 2
Ukraine
Kasachstan
2 : 0
19:00h
Gruppe 5
Weißrussland
Slowenien
1 : 1
20:00h
Gruppe 2
Türkei
Griechenland
0 : 0
Gruppe 8
Island
Ungarn
2 : 3
20:15h
Gruppe 7
Serbien
Belgien
0 : 0
20:30h
Gruppe 1
Niederlande
Rumänien
2 : 0
Gruppe 2
Albanien
Georgien
3 : 2
Gruppe 4
Irland
Israel
2 : 2
Gruppe 5
Norwegen
Italien
0 : 0
Gruppe 7
San Marino
Bosnien-Herzegowina
1 : 3
20:45h
Gruppe 3
Portugal
Slowakei
2 : 0
21:30h
Gruppe 7
Spanien
Litauen
1 : 0
Mi
08.06.2005
17:00h
Gruppe 1
Tschechien
Nordmazedonien
6 : 1
Gruppe 2
Kasachstan
Türkei
0 : 6
17:30h
Gruppe 3
Lettland
Liechtenstein
1 : 0
19:00h
Gruppe 5
Weißrussland
Schottland
0 : 0
19:15h
Gruppe 3
Estland
Portugal
0 : 1
19:30h
Gruppe 1
Rumänien
Armenien
3 : 0
20:00h
Finnland
Niederlande
0 : 4
Gruppe 2
Dänemark
Albanien
3 : 1
Gruppe 3
Luxemburg
Slowakei
0 : 4
Gruppe 8
Island
Malta
4 : 1
20:30h
Gruppe 2
Griechenland
Ukraine
0 : 1
Gruppe 4
Färöer Inseln
Irland
0 : 2
22:00h
Gruppe 7
Spanien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
1 : 1
Mi
17.08.2005
15:00h
Gruppe 2
Kasachstan
Georgien
1 : 2
17:00h
Gruppe 3
Lettland
Russland
1 : 1
20:00h
Gruppe 1
Nordmazedonien
Finnland
0 : 3
Gruppe 4
Färöer Inseln
Zypern
0 : 3
20:15h
Gruppe 3
Liechtenstein
Slowakei
0 : 0
20:30h
Gruppe 1
Rumänien
Andorra
2 : 0
Sa
03.09.2005
16:00h
Andorra
Finnland
0 : 0
Gruppe 6
Wales
England
0 : 1
Nordirland
Aserbaidschan
2 : 0
17:00h
Gruppe 3
Russland
Liechtenstein
2 : 0
Estland
Lettland
2 : 1
17:15h
Gruppe 2
Georgien
Ukraine
1 : 1
Gruppe 8
Schweden
Bulgarien
3 : 0
17:30h
Gruppe 4
Schweiz
Israel
1 : 1
18:00h
Gruppe 5
Moldawien
Weißrussland
2 : 0
18:30h
Schottland
Italien
1 : 1
19:00h
Gruppe 1
Armenien
Niederlande
0 : 1
Gruppe 2
Albanien
Kasachstan
2 : 1
20:00h
Gruppe 1
Rumänien
Tschechien
2 : 0
Gruppe 2
Türkei
Dänemark
2 : 2
Gruppe 7
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Belgien
1 : 0
Gruppe 8
Island
Kroatien
1 : 3
20:30h
Gruppe 6
Polen
Österreich
3 : 2
Gruppe 7
Serbien
Litauen
2 : 0
20:45h
Gruppe 5
Slowenien
Norwegen
2 : 3
Gruppe 8
Ungarn
Malta
4 : 0
21:00h
Gruppe 4
Frankreich
Färöer Inseln
3 : 0
22:15h
Gruppe 3
Portugal
Luxemburg
6 : 0
Mi
07.09.2005
15:00h
Gruppe 2
Kasachstan
Griechenland
1 : 2
17:00h
Gruppe 3
Russland
Portugal
0 : 0
17:30h
Gruppe 1
Tschechien
Armenien
4 : 1
18:00h
Finnland
Nordmazedonien
5 : 1
Gruppe 3
Lettland
Slowakei
1 : 1
Gruppe 6
Aserbaidschan
Österreich
0 : 0
Gruppe 8
Bulgarien
Island
3 : 2
18:15h
Gruppe 2
Ukraine
Türkei
0 : 1
18:45h
Gruppe 8
Malta
Kroatien
1 : 1
19:00h
Gruppe 4
Färöer Inseln
Israel
0 : 2
Gruppe 5
Norwegen
Schottland
1 : 2
Weißrussland
Italien
1 : 4
Gruppe 7
Litauen
Bosnien-Herzegowina
0 : 1
19:30h
Gruppe 3
Liechtenstein
Luxemburg
3 : 0
20:00h
Gruppe 2
Dänemark
Georgien
6 : 1
20:15h
Gruppe 4
Zypern
Schweiz
1 : 3
Gruppe 5
Moldawien
Slowenien
1 : 2
20:30h
Gruppe 1
Niederlande
Andorra
4 : 0
Gruppe 6
Polen
Wales
1 : 0
Gruppe 7
Belgien
San Marino
8 : 0
20:45h
Gruppe 4
Irland
Frankreich
0 : 1
Gruppe 6
Nordirland
England
1 : 0
Gruppe 8
Ungarn
Schweden
0 : 1
22:00h
Gruppe 7
Spanien
Serbien
1 : 1
Sa
08.10.2005
15:00h
Gruppe 6
Nordirland
Wales
2 : 3
16:00h
Gruppe 1
Finnland
Rumänien
0 : 1
Gruppe 5
Schottland
Weißrussland
0 : 1
17:00h
Gruppe 3
Russland
Luxemburg
5 : 1
Slowakei
Estland
1 : 0
Gruppe 6
England
Österreich
1 : 0
Gruppe 8
Bulgarien
Ungarn
2 : 0
18:00h
Gruppe 2
Georgien
Kasachstan
0 : 0
18:15h
Ukraine
Albanien
2 : 2
18:50h
Gruppe 4
Israel
Färöer Inseln
2 : 1
19:00h
Zypern
Irland
0 : 1
Gruppe 7
Litauen
Serbien
0 : 2
20:00h
Gruppe 2
Dänemark
Griechenland
1 : 0
Gruppe 7
Bosnien-Herzegowina
San Marino
3 : 0
20:15h
Gruppe 5
Norwegen
Moldawien
1 : 0
Gruppe 8
Kroatien
Schweden
1 : 0
20:30h
Gruppe 1
Tschechien
Niederlande
0 : 2
20:45h
Gruppe 4
Schweiz
Frankreich
1 : 1
Gruppe 7
Belgien
Spanien
0 : 2
21:00h
Gruppe 5
Italien
Slowenien
1 : 0
22:15h
Gruppe 3
Portugal
Liechtenstein
2 : 1
Mi
12.10.2005
16:00h
Gruppe 1
Andorra
Armenien
0 : 3
18:00h
Gruppe 2
Griechenland
Georgien
1 : 0
Albanien
Türkei
0 : 1
Kasachstan
Dänemark
1 : 2
19:00h
Gruppe 8
Malta
Bulgarien
1 : 1
19:30h
Gruppe 1
Niederlande
Nordmazedonien
0 : 0
Finnland
Tschechien
0 : 3
Gruppe 8
Schweden
Island
3 : 1
Ungarn
Kroatien
0 : 0
20:15h
Gruppe 3
Luxemburg
Estland
0 : 2
20:30h
Portugal
Lettland
3 : 0
Slowakei
Russland
0 : 0
Gruppe 5
Italien
Moldawien
2 : 1
Slowenien
Schottland
0 : 3
Weißrussland
Norwegen
0 : 1
Gruppe 6
Österreich
Nordirland
2 : 0
Gruppe 7
Serbien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
1 : 0
Litauen
Belgien
1 : 1
San Marino
Spanien
0 : 6
20:45h
Gruppe 4
Frankreich
Zypern
4 : 0
Irland
Schweiz
0 : 0
Gruppe 6
England
Polen
2 : 1
Wales
Aserbaidschan
2 : 0
Sa
12.11.2005
19:30h
Entscheidungsspiele
Norwegen
Tschechien
0 : 1
20:45h
Schweiz
Türkei
2 : 0
22:00h
Spanien
Slowakei
5 : 1
Mi
16.11.2005
19:00h
Slowakei
Spanien
1 : 1
20:15h
Tschechien
Norwegen
1 : 0
Türkei
Schweiz
4 : 2
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
WM 2006
Qualifikation
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
WM
WM Qualifikation
Confederations Cup
Olympia
Klub WM
Weltpokal
Audi Cup
Champions Cup
Franz-Beckenbauer-Cup
Schalke Cup
Uli-Hoeneß-Cup
Freundschaftsspiele
WM 2022
WM 2018
WM 2014
WM 2010
WM 2006
WM 2002
WM 1998
WM 1994
WM 1990
WM 1986
WM 1982
WM 1978
WM 1974
WM 1970
WM 1966
WM 1962
WM 1958
WM 1954
WM 1950
WM 1938
WM 1934
Afrika
Asien
Europa
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum