WM Qualifikation 2018 Europa
Do
09.06.2016
20:45h
Gruppe B
Andorra
Ungarn
1 : 0
Färöer Inseln
Schweiz
0 : 2
Lettland
Portugal
0 : 3
Gruppe H
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Griechenland
0 : 0
Estland
Belgien
0 : 2
Gibraltar
Zypern
1 : 2
Fr
10.06.2016
18:00h
Gruppe C
Aserbaidschan
Nordirland
0 : 1
Gruppe E
Kasachstan
Dänemark
1 : 3
Gruppe F
Slowenien
Malta
2 : 0
Schottland
England
2 : 2
20:45h
Gruppe C
Deutschland
San Marino
7 : 0
Norwegen
Tschechien
1 : 1
Gruppe E
Montenegro
Armenien
4 : 1
Polen
Rumänien
3 : 1
Gruppe F
Litauen
Slowakei
1 : 2
Sa
11.06.2016
20:45h
Gruppe G
Italien
Liechtenstein
5 : 0
Israel
Albanien
0 : 3
Nordmazedonien
Spanien
1 : 2
Mi
31.08.2016
20:45h
Gruppe B
Schweiz
Andorra
3 : 0
Ungarn
Lettland
3 : 1
Portugal
Färöer Inseln
5 : 1
Gruppe H
Griechenland
Estland
0 : 0
Zypern
Bosnien-Herzegowina
3 : 2
Belgien
Gibraltar
9 : 0
Do
01.09.2016
18:00h
Gruppe E
Kasachstan
Montenegro
0 : 3
20:45h
Gruppe C
Norwegen
Aserbaidschan
2 : 0
San Marino
Nordirland
0 : 3
Tschechien
Deutschland
1 : 2
Gruppe E
Rumänien
Armenien
1 : 0
Dänemark
Polen
4 : 0
Gruppe F
Slowakei
Slowenien
1 : 0
Malta
England
0 : 4
Litauen
Schottland
0 : 3
Fr
02.09.2016
18:00h
Gruppe D
Serbien
Moldawien
3 : 0
Georgien
Irland
1 : 1
Gruppe G
Albanien
Liechtenstein
2 : 0
Gruppe I
Finnland
Island
1 : 0
20:45h
Gruppe D
Wales
Österreich
1 : 0
Gruppe G
Israel
Nordmazedonien
0 : 1
Spanien
Italien
3 : 0
Gruppe I
Ukraine
Türkei
2 : 0
Sa
03.09.2016
14:30h
Kroatien
Kosovo
1 : 0
18:00h
Gruppe B
Färöer Inseln
Andorra
1 : 0
Gruppe H
Estland
Zypern
1 : 0
20:45h
Gruppe B
Lettland
Schweiz
0 : 3
Ungarn
Portugal
0 : 1
Gruppe H
Griechenland
Belgien
1 : 2
Gibraltar
Bosnien-Herzegowina
0 : 4
So
04.09.2016
18:00h
Gruppe C
San Marino
Aserbaidschan
0 : 1
Aserbaidschan
San Marino
5 : 1
Gruppe E
Dänemark
Armenien
1 : 0
Kasachstan
Polen
2 : 2
Armenien
Dänemark
1 : 4
Gruppe F
Litauen
Slowenien
2 : 2
Slowakei
England
0 : 1
20:45h
Gruppe C
Tschechien
Nordirland
0 : 0
Norwegen
Deutschland
0 : 3
Deutschland
Norwegen
6 : 0
Nordirland
Tschechien
2 : 0
Gruppe E
Rumänien
Montenegro
1 : 1
Polen
Kasachstan
3 : 0
Montenegro
Rumänien
1 : 0
Gruppe F
Malta
Schottland
1 : 5
Schottland
Malta
2 : 0
Slowenien
Litauen
4 : 0
England
Slowakei
2 : 1
Mo
05.09.2016
18:00h
Gruppe D
Georgien
Österreich
1 : 2
20:45h
Wales
Moldawien
4 : 0
Serbien
Irland
2 : 2
Österreich
Georgien
1 : 1
Irland
Serbien
0 : 1
Moldawien
Wales
0 : 2
Gruppe G
Spanien
Liechtenstein
8 : 0
Israel
Italien
1 : 3
Italien
Israel
1 : 0
Nordmazedonien
Albanien
1 : 1
Liechtenstein
Spanien
0 : 8
Gruppe I
Kroatien
Türkei
1 : 1
Ukraine
Island
1 : 1
Finnland
Kosovo
1 : 1
Island
Ukraine
2 : 0
Türkei
Kroatien
1 : 0
Kosovo
Finnland
0 : 1
Di
06.09.2016
14:00h
Gruppe G
Albanien
Nordmazedonien
2 : 1
20:45h
Gruppe A
Bulgarien
Luxemburg
4 : 3
Weißrussland
Frankreich
0 : 0
Schweden
Niederlande
1 : 1
Gruppe B
Andorra
Lettland
0 : 1
Färöer Inseln
Ungarn
0 : 0
Schweiz
Portugal
2 : 0
Gruppe H
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Estland
5 : 0
Zypern
Belgien
0 : 3
Gibraltar
Griechenland
1 : 4
Mi
05.10.2016
18:00h
Gruppe C
Aserbaidschan
Tschechien
1 : 2
Gruppe E
Armenien
Polen
1 : 6
20:45h
Gruppe C
San Marino
Norwegen
0 : 8
Nordirland
Deutschland
1 : 3
Gruppe E
Rumänien
Kasachstan
3 : 1
Montenegro
Dänemark
0 : 1
Gruppe F
Malta
Litauen
1 : 1
England
Slowenien
1 : 0
Schottland
Slowakei
1 : 0
Do
06.10.2016
18:00h
Gruppe D
Georgien
Wales
0 : 1
20:45h
Irland
Georgien
1 : 0
Moldawien
Serbien
0 : 3
Österreich
Wales
2 : 2
Irland
Moldawien
2 : 0
Österreich
Serbien
3 : 2
Gruppe G
Nordmazedonien
Israel
1 : 2
Liechtenstein
Albanien
0 : 2
Italien
Spanien
1 : 1
Italien
Nordmazedonien
1 : 1
Liechtenstein
Israel
0 : 1
Spanien
Albanien
3 : 0
Gruppe I
Island
Finnland
3 : 2
Türkei
Ukraine
2 : 2
Kosovo
Kroatien
0 : 6
Kroatien
Finnland
1 : 1
Türkei
Island
0 : 3
Kosovo
Ukraine
0 : 2
Fr
07.10.2016
18:00h
Gruppe B
Färöer Inseln
Lettland
0 : 0
Gruppe H
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Belgien
3 : 4
Gibraltar
Estland
0 : 6
20:45h
Gruppe A
Niederlande
Weißrussland
4 : 1
Frankreich
Bulgarien
4 : 1
Luxemburg
Schweden
0 : 1
Gruppe B
Portugal
Andorra
6 : 0
Lettland
Färöer Inseln
0 : 2
Ungarn
Schweiz
2 : 3
Schweiz
Ungarn
5 : 2
Andorra
Portugal
0 : 2
Gruppe H
Griechenland
Zypern
2 : 0
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
4 : 0
Estland
Gibraltar
4 : 0
Zypern
Griechenland
1 : 2
Sa
08.10.2016
18:00h
Gruppe C
Aserbaidschan
Norwegen
1 : 0
Gruppe E
Montenegro
Kasachstan
5 : 0
Armenien
Rumänien
0 : 5
Kasachstan
Armenien
1 : 1
Polen
Montenegro
4 : 2
Dänemark
Rumänien
1 : 1
Gruppe F
England
Malta
2 : 0
Slowakei
Malta
3 : 0
Litauen
England
0 : 1
Slowenien
Schottland
2 : 2
20:45h
Gruppe C
Nordirland
San Marino
4 : 0
Deutschland
Tschechien
3 : 0
Tschechien
San Marino
5 : 0
Deutschland
Aserbaidschan
5 : 1
Norwegen
Nordirland
1 : 0
Gruppe E
Polen
Dänemark
3 : 2
Gruppe F
Schottland
Litauen
1 : 1
Slowenien
Slowakei
1 : 0
So
09.10.2016
18:00h
Gruppe D
Wales
Georgien
1 : 1
Gruppe G
Israel
Liechtenstein
2 : 1
Gruppe I
Finnland
Kroatien
0 : 1
Ukraine
Kosovo
3 : 0
20:45h
Gruppe D
Moldawien
Irland
1 : 3
Serbien
Österreich
3 : 2
Serbien
Georgien
1 : 0
Wales
Irland
0 : 1
Moldawien
Österreich
0 : 1
Gruppe G
Nordmazedonien
Italien
2 : 3
Albanien
Spanien
0 : 2
Nordmazedonien
Liechtenstein
4 : 0
Albanien
Italien
0 : 1
Israel
Spanien
0 : 1
Gruppe I
Island
Türkei
2 : 0
Finnland
Türkei
2 : 2
Ukraine
Kroatien
0 : 2
Island
Kosovo
2 : 0
Mo
10.10.2016
20:45h
Gruppe A
Weißrussland
Luxemburg
1 : 1
Schweden
Bulgarien
3 : 0
Niederlande
Frankreich
0 : 1
Gruppe B
Lettland
Ungarn
0 : 2
Andorra
Schweiz
1 : 2
Färöer Inseln
Portugal
0 : 6
Lettland
Andorra
4 : 0
Ungarn
Färöer Inseln
1 : 0
Portugal
Schweiz
2 : 0
Gruppe H
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Zypern
2 : 0
Estland
Griechenland
0 : 2
Gibraltar
Belgien
0 : 6
Belgien
Zypern
4 : 0
Estland
Bosnien-Herzegowina
1 : 2
Griechenland
Gibraltar
4 : 0
Di
11.10.2016
18:00h
Gruppe E
Kasachstan
Rumänien
0 : 0
20:45h
Gruppe C
Norwegen
San Marino
4 : 1
Tschechien
Aserbaidschan
0 : 0
Deutschland
Nordirland
2 : 0
Gruppe E
Polen
Armenien
2 : 1
Dänemark
Montenegro
0 : 1
Gruppe F
Litauen
Malta
2 : 0
Slowenien
England
0 : 0
Slowakei
Schottland
3 : 0
Fr
11.11.2016
18:00h
Gruppe E
Armenien
Montenegro
3 : 2
20:45h
Gruppe A
Frankreich
Schweden
2 : 1
Gruppe C
Nordirland
Aserbaidschan
4 : 0
Tschechien
Norwegen
2 : 1
San Marino
Deutschland
0 : 8
Gruppe E
Dänemark
Kasachstan
4 : 1
Rumänien
Polen
0 : 3
Gruppe F
Slowakei
Litauen
4 : 0
Malta
Slowenien
0 : 1
England
Schottland
3 : 0
Sa
12.11.2016
18:00h
Gruppe D
Georgien
Moldawien
1 : 1
Österreich
Irland
0 : 1
Gruppe I
Kroatien
Island
2 : 0
Türkei
Kosovo
2 : 0
20:45h
Gruppe D
Wales
Serbien
1 : 1
Gruppe G
Spanien
Nordmazedonien
4 : 0
Albanien
Israel
0 : 3
Liechtenstein
Italien
0 : 4
Gruppe I
Ukraine
Finnland
1 : 0
So
13.11.2016
18:00h
Gruppe A
Bulgarien
Weißrussland
1 : 0
Luxemburg
Niederlande
1 : 3
Gruppe B
Ungarn
Andorra
4 : 0
Schweiz
Färöer Inseln
2 : 0
Gruppe H
Zypern
Gibraltar
3 : 1
20:45h
Gruppe B
Portugal
Lettland
4 : 1
Gruppe H
Belgien
Estland
8 : 1
Griechenland
Bosnien-Herzegowina
1 : 1
Fr
24.03.2017
18:00h
Gruppe D
Georgien
Serbien
1 : 3
Gruppe I
Türkei
Finnland
2 : 0
20:45h
Gruppe D
Österreich
Moldawien
2 : 0
Irland
Wales
0 : 0
Gruppe G
Liechtenstein
Nordmazedonien
0 : 3
Spanien
Israel
4 : 1
Italien
Albanien
2 : 0
Gruppe I
Kroatien
Ukraine
1 : 0
Kosovo
Island
1 : 2
Sa
25.03.2017
18:00h
Gruppe A
Schweden
Weißrussland
4 : 0
Gruppe B
Schweiz
Lettland
1 : 0
Andorra
Färöer Inseln
0 : 0
Gruppe H
Zypern
Estland
0 : 0
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Gibraltar
5 : 0
20:45h
Gruppe A
Luxemburg
Frankreich
1 : 3
Bulgarien
Niederlande
2 : 0
Gruppe B
Portugal
Ungarn
3 : 0
Gruppe H
Belgien
Griechenland
1 : 1
So
26.03.2017
18:00h
Gruppe C
San Marino
Tschechien
0 : 6
Aserbaidschan
Deutschland
1 : 4
Gruppe E
Armenien
Kasachstan
2 : 0
Gruppe F
England
Litauen
2 : 0
20:45h
Gruppe C
Nordirland
Norwegen
2 : 0
Gruppe E
Montenegro
Polen
1 : 2
Rumänien
Dänemark
0 : 0
Gruppe F
Schottland
Slowenien
1 : 0
Malta
Slowakei
1 : 3
Fr
09.06.2017
20:45h
Gruppe A
Niederlande
Luxemburg
5 : 0
Weißrussland
Bulgarien
2 : 1
Schweden
Frankreich
2 : 1
So
11.06.2017
18:00h
Gruppe D
Moldawien
Georgien
2 : 2
Irland
Österreich
1 : 1
Gruppe I
Finnland
Ukraine
1 : 2
20:45h
Gruppe D
Serbien
Wales
1 : 1
Gruppe I
Island
Kroatien
1 : 0
Kosovo
Türkei
1 : 4
Do
31.08.2017
20:45h
Gruppe A
Luxemburg
Weißrussland
1 : 0
Bulgarien
Schweden
3 : 2
Frankreich
Niederlande
4 : 0
So
03.09.2017
18:00h
Niederlande
Bulgarien
3 : 1
Weißrussland
Schweden
0 : 4
20:45h
Frankreich
Luxemburg
0 : 0
Sa
07.10.2017
18:00h
Schweden
Luxemburg
8 : 0
20:45h
Bulgarien
Frankreich
0 : 1
Weißrussland
Niederlande
1 : 3
Di
10.10.2017
20:45h
Frankreich
Weißrussland
2 : 1
Luxemburg
Bulgarien
1 : 1
Niederlande
Schweden
2 : 0
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
WM 2018
Qualifikation
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
WM
WM Qualifikation
Confederations Cup
Olympia
Klub WM
Weltpokal
Audi Cup
Champions Cup
Franz-Beckenbauer-Cup
Schalke Cup
Uli-Hoeneß-Cup
Freundschaftsspiele
WM 2022
WM 2018
WM 2014
WM 2010
WM 2006
WM 2002
WM 1998
WM 1994
WM 1990
WM 1986
WM 1982
WM 1978
WM 1974
WM 1970
WM 1966
WM 1962
WM 1958
WM 1954
WM 1950
WM 1938
WM 1934
Afrika
Asien
Europa
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Entscheidungsspiele
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum