Ewige Tabelle
Von
2006/07
2007/08
2008/09
2009/10
2010/11
2011/12
2012/13
2013/14
2014/15
2015/16
2016/17
2017/18
2018/19
2019/20
2020/21
2021/22
bis
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
Filter
Aus
> 10 Spiele
> 20 Spiele
> 50 Spiele
> 100 Spiele
Mannschaft
Alle Mannschaften
Nur Teilnehmer
Akademica Sofia
Belasica Petrich
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Vratsa
Cherno More Varna
Chernomorets Burgas
Etar Tarnovo
FC Dunav Ruse
FC Ljubimez 2007
FC Pirin
FC Vitosha Bistritsa
FK Arda Kardzhali
FK Haskovo 2009
FK Montana Mihailovgrad
FK Sliven 2000
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
FK ZSKA 1948 Sofia
Kaliakra Kavarna
Litex Lovech
Lokomotiv Gorna Orjachowiza
Lokomotive Mezdra
Lokomotive Sofia
Ludogorets Razgrad
Marek Dupnitza
Minjor Pernik
Neftochimik Burgas
PFC CSKA Sofia
PFC Levski Sofia
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
PFK Beroe
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Rilski Sportist Samokov
Rodopa Smoljan
Septemvri Sofia
Slavia Sofia
Spartak Varna
Sportist Svoge
Svetkavitsa Targoviste
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
Vihren Sandanski
Platz
Mannschaft
#
Sp
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
∅
1.
PFC Levski Sofia
15
420
251
81
88
764 : 316
+448
834
1.986
2.
PFC CSKA Sofia
14
388
249
83
56
697 : 246
+451
830
2.139
3.
Cherno More Varna
15
420
180
102
138
519 : 425
+94
642
1.529
4.
Ludogorets Razgrad
10
270
196
50
24
579 : 154
+425
638
2.363
5.
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
15
420
178
97
145
571 : 516
+55
631
1.502
6.
Slavia Sofia
15
420
159
93
168
518 : 516
+2
570
1.357
7.
PFK Beroe
14
390
155
93
142
463 : 427
+36
558
1.431
8.
Litex Lovech
10
258
158
52
48
493 : 213
+280
526
2.039
9.
Botev Plovdiv
13
360
124
81
155
445 : 507
-62
453
1.258
10.
Lokomotive Sofia
9
258
119
55
84
375 : 307
+68
412
1.597
11.
Chernomorets Burgas
8
236
84
54
98
270 : 355
-85
306
1.297
12.
FC Pirin
7
204
61
54
89
211 : 259
-48
237
1.162
13.
Minjor Pernik
5
150
45
37
68
150 : 199
-49
172
1.147
14.
FK Montana Mihailovgrad
7
204
40
48
116
176 : 329
-153
168
0.824
15.
Botev Vratsa
5
138
35
30
73
129 : 220
-91
135
0.978
16.
Etar Tarnovo
5
134
30
40
64
125 : 237
-112
130
0.970
17.
FC Dunav Ruse
4
104
24
26
54
95 : 165
-70
98
0.942
18.
Vihren Sandanski
3
90
28
12
50
82 : 118
-36
96
1.067
19.
Spartak Varna
3
90
23
20
47
67 : 132
-65
89
0.989
20.
FK Sliven 2000
3
90
21
20
49
83 : 132
-49
83
0.922
21.
Belasica Petrich
3
90
22
15
53
85 : 157
-72
81
0.900
22.
FK Arda Kardzhali
2
52
19
19
14
63 : 62
+1
76
1.462
23.
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
3
78
18
17
43
58 : 130
-72
71
0.910
24.
Marek Dupnitza
3
82
17
15
50
63 : 169
-106
66
0.805
25.
Lokomotive Mezdra
2
60
17
13
30
69 : 89
-20
64
1.067
26.
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
2
52
16
11
25
53 : 69
-16
59
1.135
27.
Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
3
90
13
19
58
62 : 172
-110
58
0.644
28.
Septemvri Sofia
2
52
15
7
30
48 : 94
-46
52
1.000
29.
Pirin Gotse Delchev
2
56
14
7
35
50 : 128
-78
49
0.875
30.
Kaliakra Kavarna
2
60
10
11
39
45 : 117
-72
41
0.683
31.
FC Vitosha Bistritsa
3
78
8
15
55
44 : 144
-100
39
0.500
32.
FK ZSKA 1948 Sofia
1
26
10
8
8
34 : 30
+4
38
1.462
33.
Neftochimik Burgas
2
52
10
8
34
42 : 103
-61
38
0.731
34.
Rilski Sportist Samokov
1
30
10
-
20
31 : 53
-22
30
1.000
35.
Lokomotiv Gorna Orjachowiza
1
26
5
7
14
22 : 39
-17
22
0.846
36.
Akademica Sofia
1
30
5
5
20
16 : 51
-35
20
0.667
37.
Rodopa Smoljan
1
30
5
4
21
22 : 52
-30
19
0.633
37.
Sportist Svoge
1
30
5
4
21
23 : 59
-36
19
0.633
39.
FC Ljubimez 2007
1
26
5
3
18
18 : 66
-48
18
0.692
40.
Svetkavitsa Targoviste
1
30
1
5
24
8 : 71
-63
8
0.267
41.
FK Haskovo 2009
1
22
2
1
19
12 : 52
-40
7
0.318
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Bulgarien 2010/11
"A" Liga
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
"A" Liga
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum