Alle Runden
Ohne Qualifikation
Ohne Gruppenphase
K.O.-Runde
K.O.-Runde und Tabelle
Vorrunde
Gruppenphase
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Nur Tabelle
Ohne Tabelle
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
AS Vita Kinshasa
Al Ahly Benghazi
Al-Ahly Kairo
Al-Hilal Club
Al-Merreikh Omdurman
Asante Kotoko FC Kumasi
Bouenguidi FC de Koulamoutou
CD 1°Agosto Luanda
CR Bélouizdad
Club Sportif Sfaxien
Enyimba International FC
Espérance Tunis
FC Gazelle N'Djamena
FC Platinum Zvishavane
Gor Mahia FC Nairobi
Horoya AC Conakry
Jwaneng Galaxy FC
Kaizer Chiefs
Mamelodi Sundowns
Mouloudia Club Algier
Nkana FC
Petro Atletico de Luanda
Racing Abidjan
Raja Casablanca
SONIDEP Niamey
Simba SC Dar es Salaam
Stade Malien
TP Mazembe
Teungueth FC
Wydad AC
Young Buffaloes FC Manzini
Zamalek Kairo
Vorrunde
Heim
Gast
1
Di
22.12.2020
Young Buffaloes FC Manzini
AS Vita Kinshasa
2 : 2
2
Mi
06.01.2021
AS Vita Kinshasa
Young Buffaloes FC Manzini
4 : 1
3
Di
22.12.2020
Jwaneng Galaxy FC
Mamelodi Sundowns
0 : 2
4
Di
05.01.2021
Mamelodi Sundowns
Jwaneng Galaxy FC
3 : 1
5
Di
22.12.2020
Teungueth FC
Raja Casablanca
0 : 0
6
Di
05.01.2021
Raja Casablanca
Teungueth FC
0 : 0
1:3 i.E.
7
Mi
23.12.2020
FC Gazelle N'Djamena
Zamalek Kairo
n.a.
8
Mi
06.01.2021
Zamalek Kairo
FC Gazelle N'Djamena
n.a.
9
Mi
23.12.2020
Al-Merreikh Omdurman
Enyimba International FC
3 : 0
10
Mi
06.01.2021
Enyimba International FC
Al-Merreikh Omdurman
2 : 1
11
Mi
23.12.2020
Nkana FC
Petro Atletico de Luanda
1 : 1
12
Mi
06.01.2021
Petro Atletico de Luanda
Nkana FC
1 : 0
13
Mi
23.12.2020
FC Platinum Zvishavane
Simba SC Dar es Salaam
1 : 0
14
Mi
06.01.2021
Simba SC Dar es Salaam
FC Platinum Zvishavane
4 : 0
15
Mi
23.12.2020
SONIDEP Niamey
Al-Ahly Kairo
0 : 1
16
Di
05.01.2021
Al-Ahly Kairo
SONIDEP Niamey
4 : 0
17
Mi
23.12.2020
Bouenguidi FC de Koulamoutou
TP Mazembe
1 : 2
18
Mi
06.01.2021
TP Mazembe
Bouenguidi FC de Koulamoutou
2 : 1
19
Mi
23.12.2020
Asante Kotoko FC Kumasi
Al-Hilal Club
0 : 1
20
Mi
06.01.2021
Al-Hilal Club
Asante Kotoko FC Kumasi
2 : 0
21
Mi
23.12.2020
Kaizer Chiefs
CD 1°Agosto Luanda
0 : 0
22
Di
05.01.2021
CD 1°Agosto Luanda
Kaizer Chiefs
0 : 1
23
Mi
23.12.2020
Stade Malien
Wydad AC
1 : 0
24
Mi
06.01.2021
Wydad AC
Stade Malien
3 : 0
25
Mi
23.12.2020
Al Ahly Benghazi
Espérance Tunis
0 : 0
26
Mi
06.01.2021
Espérance Tunis
Al Ahly Benghazi
3 : 2
27
Mi
23.12.2020
Racing Abidjan
Horoya AC Conakry
1 : 1
28
Mi
06.01.2021
Horoya AC Conakry
Racing Abidjan
1 : 0
29
Sa
26.12.2020
CR Bélouizdad
Gor Mahia FC Nairobi
6 : 0
30
Mi
06.01.2021
Gor Mahia FC Nairobi
CR Bélouizdad
1 : 2
31
Mo
28.12.2020
Mouloudia Club Algier
Club Sportif Sfaxien
2 : 0
32
Mi
06.01.2021
Club Sportif Sfaxien
Mouloudia Club Algier
1 : 0
Gruppe A
Heim
Gast
1
Fr
12.02.2021
AS Vita Kinshasa
Simba SC Dar es Salaam
0 : 1
2
Di
16.02.2021
Al-Ahly Kairo
Al-Merreikh Omdurman
3 : 0
3
Di
23.02.2021
Simba SC Dar es Salaam
Al-Ahly Kairo
1 : 0
4
Al-Merreikh Omdurman
AS Vita Kinshasa
1 : 4
5
Sa
06.03.2021
Al-Merreikh Omdurman
Simba SC Dar es Salaam
0 : 0
6
Al-Ahly Kairo
AS Vita Kinshasa
2 : 2
7
Di
16.03.2021
AS Vita Kinshasa
Al-Ahly Kairo
0 : 3
8
Simba SC Dar es Salaam
Al-Merreikh Omdurman
3 : 0
9
Sa
03.04.2021
Simba SC Dar es Salaam
AS Vita Kinshasa
4 : 1
10
Al-Merreikh Omdurman
Al-Ahly Kairo
2 : 2
11
Fr
09.04.2021
Al-Ahly Kairo
Simba SC Dar es Salaam
1 : 0
12
AS Vita Kinshasa
Al-Merreikh Omdurman
3 : 1
Gruppe A
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Simba SC Dar es Salaam
6
4
1
1
9 : 2
+7
13
2.
Al-Ahly Kairo
6
3
2
1
11 : 5
+6
11
3.
AS Vita Kinshasa
6
2
1
3
10 : 12
–2
7
4.
Al-Merreikh Omdurman
6
-
2
4
4 : 15
–11
2
Gruppe B
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
13.02.2021
TP Mazembe
CR Bélouizdad
0 : 0
2
Mamelodi Sundowns
Al-Hilal Club
2 : 0
3
Mi
24.02.2021
Al-Hilal Club
TP Mazembe
0 : 0
4
So
28.02.2021
CR Bélouizdad
Mamelodi Sundowns
1 : 5
5
Fr
05.03.2021
CR Bélouizdad
Al-Hilal Club
1 : 1
6
Sa
06.03.2021
TP Mazembe
Mamelodi Sundowns
1 : 2
7
Di
16.03.2021
Al-Hilal Club
CR Bélouizdad
0 : 0
8
Mamelodi Sundowns
TP Mazembe
1 : 0
9
Fr
02.04.2021
Al-Hilal Club
Mamelodi Sundowns
0 : 0
10
CR Bélouizdad
TP Mazembe
2 : 0
11
Fr
09.04.2021
TP Mazembe
Al-Hilal Club
2 : 1
12
Mamelodi Sundowns
CR Bélouizdad
0 : 2
Gruppe B
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Mamelodi Sundowns
6
4
1
1
10 : 4
+6
13
2.
CR Bélouizdad
6
2
3
1
6 : 6
0
9
3.
TP Mazembe
6
1
2
3
3 : 6
–3
5
4.
Al-Hilal Club
6
-
4
2
2 : 5
–3
4
Gruppe C
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
13.02.2021
Horoya AC Conakry
Petro Atletico de Luanda
2 : 0
2
Di
23.02.2021
Petro Atletico de Luanda
Wydad AC
0 : 1
3
Kaizer Chiefs
Horoya AC Conakry
0 : 0
4
So
28.02.2021
Wydad AC
Kaizer Chiefs
4 : 0
5
Sa
06.03.2021
Kaizer Chiefs
Petro Atletico de Luanda
2 : 0
6
Wydad AC
Horoya AC Conakry
2 : 0
7
Di
16.03.2021
Horoya AC Conakry
Wydad AC
0 : 0
8
Petro Atletico de Luanda
Kaizer Chiefs
0 : 0
9
Sa
03.04.2021
Kaizer Chiefs
Wydad AC
1 : 0
10
Petro Atletico de Luanda
Horoya AC Conakry
0 : 1
11
Sa
10.04.2021
Wydad AC
Petro Atletico de Luanda
2 : 0
12
Horoya AC Conakry
Kaizer Chiefs
2 : 2
Gruppe C
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Wydad AC
6
4
1
1
9 : 1
+8
13
2.
Horoya AC Conakry
6
2
3
1
5 : 4
+1
9
3.
Kaizer Chiefs
6
2
3
1
5 : 6
–1
9
4.
Petro Atletico de Luanda
6
-
1
5
0 : 8
–8
1
Gruppe D
Heim
Gast
1
Fr
12.02.2021
Zamalek Kairo
Mouloudia Club Algier
0 : 0
2
Sa
13.02.2021
Espérance Tunis
Teungueth FC
2 : 1
3
Di
23.02.2021
Teungueth FC
Zamalek Kairo
0 : 0
4
Mouloudia Club Algier
Espérance Tunis
1 : 1
5
Sa
06.03.2021
Espérance Tunis
Zamalek Kairo
3 : 1
6
Teungueth FC
Mouloudia Club Algier
0 : 1
7
Di
16.03.2021
Zamalek Kairo
Espérance Tunis
0 : 1
8
Mouloudia Club Algier
Teungueth FC
1 : 0
9
Sa
03.04.2021
Teungueth FC
Espérance Tunis
2 : 1
10
Mouloudia Club Algier
Zamalek Kairo
0 : 2
11
Sa
10.04.2021
Espérance Tunis
Mouloudia Club Algier
1 : 1
12
Zamalek Kairo
Teungueth FC
4 : 1
Gruppe D
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Espérance Tunis
6
3
2
1
9 : 6
+3
11
2.
Mouloudia Club Algier
6
2
3
1
4 : 4
0
9
3.
Zamalek Kairo
6
2
2
2
7 : 5
+2
8
4.
Teungueth FC
6
1
1
4
4 : 9
–5
4
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
CAF CL
2020/21
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Afrika Cup
Afrika Cup Qualifikation
CAF Champions League
Cosafa Cup
Ostafrika Meisterschaft
Ägypten
Algerien
Ghana
Libyen
Marokko
Nigeria
Sudan
Südafrika
Tunesien
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
CAF CL 2018
CAF CL 2017
CAF CL 2016
CAF CL 2015
CAF CL 2014
CAF CL 2013
CAF CL 2012
CAF CL 2011
CAF CL 2010
CAF CL 2009
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum