Bulgarien "A" Liga 2009/10
Fr
07.08.2009
17:00h
Spieltag 1
PFK Beroe
Lokomotive Sofia
2 : 1
Sa
08.08.2009
15:45h
Lokomotive Mezdra
Litex Lovech
0 : 5
17:00h
FC Pirin
Minjor Pernik
0 : 1
FK Montana Mihailovgrad
FK Sliven 2000
0 : 0
18:00h
PFC Levski Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
5 : 0
So
09.08.2009
16:30h
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
PFC CSKA Sofia
0 : 5
18:30h
Chernomorets Burgas
Cherno More Varna
2 : 1
Mo
10.08.2009
17:00h
Sportist Svoge
Slavia Sofia
1 : 1
Fr
14.08.2009
17:00h
Spieltag 2
Lokomotive Sofia
Sportist Svoge
3 : 2
Sa
15.08.2009
15:45h
Minjor Pernik
PFC Levski Sofia
0 : 2
17:00h
Botev Plovdiv
FK Montana Mihailovgrad
2 : 3
Slavia Sofia
Lokomotive Mezdra
1 : 0
17:30h
PFC CSKA Sofia
PFK Beroe
3 : 0
So
16.08.2009
16:30h
Cherno More Varna
FK Sliven 2000
4 : 0
18:30h
Litex Lovech
FC Pirin
0 : 1
Mo
17.08.2009
18:00h
Chernomorets Burgas
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 : 1
Fr
21.08.2009
17:00h
Spieltag 3
PFK Beroe
Chernomorets Burgas
1 : 1
Sa
22.08.2009
15:00h
FC Pirin
Slavia Sofia
1 : 0
17:00h
FK Montana Mihailovgrad
Minjor Pernik
0 : 0
FK Sliven 2000
Botev Plovdiv
3 : 0
So
23.08.2009
15:45h
Sportist Svoge
PFC CSKA Sofia
0 : 2
17:00h
Lokomotive Mezdra
Lokomotive Sofia
1 : 2
Mo
24.08.2009
17:00h
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Cherno More Varna
1 : 0
Fr
28.08.2009
17:00h
Spieltag 4
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
PFK Beroe
1 : 3
Sa
29.08.2009
15:45h
Slavia Sofia
PFC Levski Sofia
1 : 3
17:00h
Minjor Pernik
FK Sliven 2000
4 : 2
Lokomotive Sofia
FC Pirin
1 : 0
18:00h
Chernomorets Burgas
Sportist Svoge
3 : 0
So
30.08.2009
16:30h
Cherno More Varna
Botev Plovdiv
3 : 0
Litex Lovech
FK Montana Mihailovgrad
3 : 0
18:30h
PFC CSKA Sofia
Lokomotive Mezdra
4 : 0
Fr
11.09.2009
15:00h
Spieltag 5
FK Montana Mihailovgrad
Slavia Sofia
2 : 0
Sa
12.09.2009
15:30h
FC Pirin
PFC CSKA Sofia
0 : 0
16:00h
Sportist Svoge
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 : 1
Lokomotive Mezdra
Chernomorets Burgas
0 : 5
18:00h
PFC Levski Sofia
Lokomotive Sofia
1 : 2
So
13.09.2009
13:45h
PFK Beroe
Cherno More Varna
0 : 0
15:45h
FK Sliven 2000
Litex Lovech
1 : 2
Mo
14.09.2009
15:00h
Botev Plovdiv
Minjor Pernik
0 : 3
Fr
18.09.2009
15:00h
Spieltag 6
Lokomotive Sofia
FK Montana Mihailovgrad
0 : 0
Sa
19.09.2009
15:45h
Slavia Sofia
FK Sliven 2000
2 : 1
16:00h
PFK Beroe
Sportist Svoge
1 : 0
18:00h
Chernomorets Burgas
FC Pirin
2 : 1
So
20.09.2009
14:30h
Cherno More Varna
Minjor Pernik
1 : 0
16:00h
Litex Lovech
Botev Plovdiv
2 : 1
19:00h
PFC CSKA Sofia
PFC Levski Sofia
2 : 0
Mo
21.09.2009
15:00h
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotive Mezdra
0 : 1
Fr
25.09.2009
15:00h
Spieltag 7
FK Sliven 2000
Lokomotive Sofia
1 : 3
Sa
26.09.2009
13:00h
Sportist Svoge
Cherno More Varna
2 : 1
15:45h
FK Montana Mihailovgrad
PFC CSKA Sofia
1 : 2
16:00h
Lokomotive Mezdra
PFK Beroe
2 : 1
Botev Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia
0 : 1
So
27.09.2009
15:00h
Minjor Pernik
Litex Lovech
0 : 1
18:30h
PFC Levski Sofia
Chernomorets Burgas
0 : 1
Mo
28.09.2009
15:00h
FC Pirin
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 : 0
Fr
02.10.2009
15:00h
Spieltag 8
Slavia Sofia
Minjor Pernik
1 : 0
Sa
03.10.2009
15:00h
Cherno More Varna
Litex Lovech
0 : 0
Lokomotive Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
2 : 2
Sportist Svoge
Lokomotive Mezdra
0 : 4
18:00h
Chernomorets Burgas
FK Montana Mihailovgrad
1 : 1
So
04.10.2009
15:00h
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
PFC Levski Sofia
2 : 2
18:30h
PFC CSKA Sofia
FK Sliven 2000
1 : 0
Mo
05.10.2009
15:00h
PFK Beroe
FC Pirin
1 : 1
Fr
16.10.2009
15:00h
Spieltag 9
FK Sliven 2000
Chernomorets Burgas
0 : 1
Sa
17.10.2009
15:00h
FC Pirin
Sportist Svoge
2 : 0
FK Montana Mihailovgrad
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 : 3
Botev Plovdiv
PFC CSKA Sofia
0 : 1
18:00h
Litex Lovech
Slavia Sofia
1 : 0
So
18.10.2009
15:00h
Lokomotive Mezdra
Cherno More Varna
1 : 2
18:30h
PFC Levski Sofia
PFK Beroe
0 : 1
Mo
19.10.2009
15:00h
Minjor Pernik
Lokomotive Sofia
1 : 2
Fr
23.10.2009
15:00h
Spieltag 10
PFK Beroe
FK Montana Mihailovgrad
0 : 0
Sa
24.10.2009
15:00h
Lokomotive Sofia
Litex Lovech
0 : 1
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FK Sliven 2000
1 : 2
Lokomotive Mezdra
FC Pirin
4 : 0
18:00h
Chernomorets Burgas
Botev Plovdiv
2 : 0
So
25.10.2009
14:00h
Sportist Svoge
PFC Levski Sofia
2 : 3
18:30h
PFC CSKA Sofia
Minjor Pernik
0 : 3
Mo
26.10.2009
14:00h
Cherno More Varna
Slavia Sofia
1 : 1
Fr
30.10.2009
13:30h
Spieltag 11
FC Pirin
Cherno More Varna
1 : 0
Sa
31.10.2009
13:30h
FK Montana Mihailovgrad
Sportist Svoge
1 : 0
Botev Plovdiv
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 : 0
Minjor Pernik
Chernomorets Burgas
2 : 0
18:00h
PFC Levski Sofia
Lokomotive Mezdra
3 : 1
So
01.11.2009
13:30h
Slavia Sofia
Lokomotive Sofia
0 : 0
18:30h
Litex Lovech
PFC CSKA Sofia
2 : 0
Mo
02.11.2009
13:30h
FK Sliven 2000
PFK Beroe
1 : 1
Fr
06.11.2009
13:30h
Spieltag 12
Lokomotive Mezdra
FK Montana Mihailovgrad
0 : 2
Sa
07.11.2009
13:30h
Cherno More Varna
Lokomotive Sofia
4 : 2
PFK Beroe
Botev Plovdiv
3 : 1
Sportist Svoge
FK Sliven 2000
1 : 0
18:00h
Chernomorets Burgas
Litex Lovech
1 : 2
So
08.11.2009
13:30h
FC Pirin
PFC Levski Sofia
0 : 2
18:30h
PFC CSKA Sofia
Slavia Sofia
2 : 0
Mo
09.11.2009
13:30h
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Minjor Pernik
3 : 3
Fr
20.11.2009
13:30h
Spieltag 13
FK Montana Mihailovgrad
FC Pirin
0 : 3
Sa
21.11.2009
13:30h
FK Sliven 2000
Lokomotive Mezdra
1 : 0
Botev Plovdiv
Sportist Svoge
1 : 1
Lokomotive Sofia
PFC CSKA Sofia
2 : 2
16:00h
PFC Levski Sofia
Cherno More Varna
3 : 0
18:00h
Litex Lovech
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
5 : 0
So
22.11.2009
13:30h
Slavia Sofia
Chernomorets Burgas
3 : 2
Mo
23.11.2009
13:30h
Minjor Pernik
PFK Beroe
3 : 0
Mi
25.11.2009
18:30h
Spieltag 3
PFC Levski Sofia
Litex Lovech
2 : 2
Fr
27.11.2009
13:30h
Spieltag 14
FC Pirin
FK Sliven 2000
2 : 0
Sa
28.11.2009
13:00h
Cherno More Varna
PFC CSKA Sofia
0 : 0
13:30h
Sportist Svoge
Minjor Pernik
0 : 1
Lokomotive Mezdra
Botev Plovdiv
2 : 2
18:00h
PFC Levski Sofia
FK Montana Mihailovgrad
3 : 1
So
29.11.2009
13:30h
PFK Beroe
Litex Lovech
3 : 0
18:30h
Chernomorets Burgas
Lokomotive Sofia
0 : 2
Mo
30.11.2009
13:30h
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia
0 : 2
Fr
04.12.2009
13:00h
Spieltag 15
Slavia Sofia
PFK Beroe
3 : 1
Sa
05.12.2009
13:00h
Botev Plovdiv
FC Pirin
2 : 2
Minjor Pernik
Lokomotive Mezdra
1 : 0
Lokomotive Sofia
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 : 0
So
06.12.2009
13:00h
FK Sliven 2000
PFC Levski Sofia
1 : 0
18:30h
PFC CSKA Sofia
Chernomorets Burgas
0 : 0
Mo
07.12.2009
13:00h
FK Montana Mihailovgrad
Cherno More Varna
1 : 2
18:00h
Litex Lovech
Sportist Svoge
2 : 0
Fr
26.02.2010
15:00h
Spieltag 16
Litex Lovech
Lokomotive Mezdra
3 : 0
Sa
27.02.2010
13:00h
Slavia Sofia
Sportist Svoge
1 : 0
Minjor Pernik
FC Pirin
0 : 1
FK Sliven 2000
FK Montana Mihailovgrad
1 : 0
15:00h
Botev Plovdiv
PFC Levski Sofia
0 : 3
15:45h
PFC CSKA Sofia
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 : 2
So
28.02.2010
13:00h
Lokomotive Sofia
PFK Beroe
2 : 0
Mo
01.03.2010
13:00h
Cherno More Varna
Chernomorets Burgas
2 : 0
Fr
05.03.2010
14:00h
Spieltag 17
Lokomotive Mezdra
Slavia Sofia
0 : 0
Sa
06.03.2010
12:00h
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Chernomorets Burgas
2 : 1
14:00h
PFK Beroe
PFC CSKA Sofia
0 : 0
So
07.03.2010
12:00h
FC Pirin
Litex Lovech
4 : 1
14:00h
FK Montana Mihailovgrad
Botev Plovdiv
3 : 0
PFC Levski Sofia
Minjor Pernik
3 : 1
Sportist Svoge
Lokomotive Sofia
1 : 5
Mo
08.03.2010
14:00h
FK Sliven 2000
Cherno More Varna
0 : 0
Fr
12.03.2010
14:00h
Spieltag 18
Minjor Pernik
FK Montana Mihailovgrad
1 : 1
Sa
13.03.2010
14:00h
Lokomotive Sofia
Lokomotive Mezdra
2 : 1
Slavia Sofia
FC Pirin
0 : 0
Botev Plovdiv
FK Sliven 2000
0 : 3
18:00h
PFC CSKA Sofia
Sportist Svoge
4 : 1
So
14.03.2010
14:00h
Cherno More Varna
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 : 2
18:30h
Litex Lovech
PFC Levski Sofia
3 : 0
Mo
15.03.2010
14:00h
Chernomorets Burgas
PFK Beroe
0 : 2
Fr
19.03.2010
14:00h
Spieltag 19
PFK Beroe
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 : 1
Sa
20.03.2010
14:00h
Botev Plovdiv
Cherno More Varna
0 : 3
FK Montana Mihailovgrad
Litex Lovech
0 : 0
Sportist Svoge
Chernomorets Burgas
0 : 0
18:30h
PFC Levski Sofia
Slavia Sofia
3 : 0
So
21.03.2010
12:00h
FC Pirin
Lokomotive Sofia
1 : 1
14:00h
Lokomotive Mezdra
PFC CSKA Sofia
4 : 0
Mo
22.03.2010
14:00h
FK Sliven 2000
Minjor Pernik
1 : 3
Di
23.03.2010
14:00h
Spieltag 20
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sportist Svoge
3 : 0
Mi
24.03.2010
13:00h
PFC CSKA Sofia
FC Pirin
1 : 1
14:00h
Chernomorets Burgas
Lokomotive Mezdra
3 : 0
Slavia Sofia
FK Montana Mihailovgrad
4 : 0
15:00h
Lokomotive Sofia
PFC Levski Sofia
2 : 0
Do
25.03.2010
15:00h
Cherno More Varna
PFK Beroe
0 : 0
Minjor Pernik
Botev Plovdiv
3 : 0
18:30h
Litex Lovech
FK Sliven 2000
1 : 0
Sa
27.03.2010
Spieltag 21
Botev Plovdiv
Litex Lovech
0 : 3
14:00h
Lokomotive Mezdra
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 : 0
18:45h
PFC Levski Sofia
PFC CSKA Sofia
0 : 0
So
28.03.2010
12:00h
Minjor Pernik
Cherno More Varna
1 : 0
14:00h
FK Sliven 2000
Slavia Sofia
1 : 2
Sportist Svoge
PFK Beroe
1 : 2
Mo
29.03.2010
14:00h
FK Montana Mihailovgrad
Lokomotive Sofia
0 : 1
15:00h
FC Pirin
Chernomorets Burgas
1 : 3
Fr
02.04.2010
15:00h
Spieltag 22
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FC Pirin
2 : 0
Sa
03.04.2010
14:00h
Lokomotive Sofia
FK Sliven 2000
2 : 0
15:00h
Slavia Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
3 : 0
18:30h
Chernomorets Burgas
PFC Levski Sofia
1 : 1
So
04.04.2010
13:00h
Cherno More Varna
Sportist Svoge
3 : 0
15:45h
PFC CSKA Sofia
FK Montana Mihailovgrad
1 : 1
16:00h
PFK Beroe
Lokomotive Mezdra
1 : 0
Mo
05.04.2010
18:30h
Litex Lovech
Minjor Pernik
1 : 0
Fr
09.04.2010
15:00h
Spieltag 23
Minjor Pernik
Slavia Sofia
0 : 1
Sa
10.04.2010
12:00h
FK Montana Mihailovgrad
Chernomorets Burgas
2 : 0
14:00h
FK Sliven 2000
PFC CSKA Sofia
2 : 4
15:00h
Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotive Sofia
0 : 3
16:00h
FC Pirin
PFK Beroe
2 : 2
18:30h
PFC Levski Sofia
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 : 0
So
11.04.2010
16:00h
Lokomotive Mezdra
Sportist Svoge
2 : 1
18:30h
Litex Lovech
Cherno More Varna
4 : 0
Di
13.04.2010
15:00h
Spieltag 24
Lokomotive Sofia
Minjor Pernik
1 : 1
18:30h
Chernomorets Burgas
FK Sliven 2000
2 : 0
Mi
14.04.2010
14:00h
Slavia Sofia
Litex Lovech
1 : 1
16:00h
Cherno More Varna
Lokomotive Mezdra
2 : 0
Sportist Svoge
FC Pirin
1 : 1
PFK Beroe
PFC Levski Sofia
1 : 3
18:30h
PFC CSKA Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
3 : 0
Do
15.04.2010
15:00h
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FK Montana Mihailovgrad
2 : 4
Sa
17.04.2010
Spieltag 25
Botev Plovdiv
Chernomorets Burgas
0 : 3
14:00h
Slavia Sofia
Cherno More Varna
1 : 0
16:00h
FC Pirin
Lokomotive Mezdra
3 : 1
18:30h
PFC Levski Sofia
Sportist Svoge
5 : 0
So
18.04.2010
14:00h
Minjor Pernik
PFC CSKA Sofia
0 : 0
16:00h
FK Montana Mihailovgrad
PFK Beroe
2 : 1
18:30h
Litex Lovech
Lokomotive Sofia
2 : 0
Mo
19.04.2010
15:00h
FK Sliven 2000
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 : 1
Di
20.04.2010
15:00h
Spieltag 26
Lokomotive Mezdra
PFC Levski Sofia
1 : 1
Mi
21.04.2010
13:00h
Cherno More Varna
FC Pirin
1 : 1
15:00h
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
3 : 0
Lokomotive Sofia
Slavia Sofia
0 : 0
16:00h
Sportist Svoge
FK Montana Mihailovgrad
0 : 1
18:30h
PFC CSKA Sofia
Litex Lovech
1 : 0
Do
22.04.2010
16:00h
PFK Beroe
FK Sliven 2000
0 : 1
18:30h
Chernomorets Burgas
Minjor Pernik
3 : 1
Sa
24.04.2010
14:00h
Spieltag 27
Slavia Sofia
PFC CSKA Sofia
1 : 3
18:30h
PFC Levski Sofia
FC Pirin
2 : 0
So
25.04.2010
15:00h
Lokomotive Sofia
Cherno More Varna
1 : 2
16:00h
FK Sliven 2000
Sportist Svoge
1 : 0
18:30h
Litex Lovech
Chernomorets Burgas
2 : 0
Botev Plovdiv
PFK Beroe
0 : 3
Mo
26.04.2010
15:00h
FK Montana Mihailovgrad
Lokomotive Mezdra
1 : 1
16:00h
Minjor Pernik
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 : 0
So
02.05.2010
Spieltag 28
Sportist Svoge
Botev Plovdiv
3 : 0
17:00h
Cherno More Varna
PFC Levski Sofia
1 : 1
FC Pirin
FK Montana Mihailovgrad
2 : 0
Lokomotive Mezdra
FK Sliven 2000
1 : 1
PFK Beroe
Minjor Pernik
0 : 3
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Litex Lovech
0 : 3
Chernomorets Burgas
Slavia Sofia
2 : 2
PFC CSKA Sofia
Lokomotive Sofia
5 : 1
So
09.05.2010
Spieltag 29
Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotive Mezdra
0 : 3
17:00h
PFC CSKA Sofia
Cherno More Varna
2 : 2
Lokomotive Sofia
Chernomorets Burgas
0 : 1
Slavia Sofia
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 : 3
Litex Lovech
PFK Beroe
3 : 0
Minjor Pernik
Sportist Svoge
1 : 2
FK Sliven 2000
FC Pirin
4 : 0
FK Montana Mihailovgrad
PFC Levski Sofia
0 : 2
So
16.05.2010
Spieltag 30
FC Pirin
Botev Plovdiv
3 : 0
17:00h
Cherno More Varna
FK Montana Mihailovgrad
2 : 1
PFC Levski Sofia
FK Sliven 2000
2 : 0
Lokomotive Mezdra
Minjor Pernik
0 : 1
Sportist Svoge
Litex Lovech
2 : 4
PFK Beroe
Slavia Sofia
0 : 1
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotive Sofia
2 : 1
Chernomorets Burgas
PFC CSKA Sofia
2 : 0
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Bulgarien 2009/10
"A" Liga
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
"A" Liga
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum