DDR Oberliga 1952/53
So
21.09.1952
15:30h
Spieltag 1
BSG Stahl Thale
BSG Turbine Halle
3 : 2
SV Dessau 05
Dynamo Dresden
1 : 3
Dresdner SC
FC Hansa Rostock
2 : 0
KVP Vorwärts Leipzig
FSV Zwickau
2 : 1
1. FC Lok Stendal
1. FC Union Berlin
3 : 0
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
SV Babelsberg 03
6 : 1
BSG Wismut Gera
FC Sachsen Leipzig
2 : 1
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
3 : 1
So
28.09.1952
15:30h
Spieltag 2
SC Motor Jena
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
0 : 2
BSG Turbine Halle
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1 : 0
Dynamo Dresden
1. FC Lok Stendal
5 : 2
FC Hansa Rostock
FC Sachsen Leipzig
2 : 2
FSV Zwickau
SV Dessau 05
3 : 0
1. FC Union Berlin
Dresdner SC
3 : 0
SV Babelsberg 03
KVP Vorwärts Leipzig
2 : 4
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
BSG Stahl Thale
3 : 1
Mi
01.10.1952
16:00h
Spieltag 3
BSG Stahl Thale
Dynamo Dresden
0 : 0
SV Dessau 05
1. FC Union Berlin
2 : 1
Dresdner SC
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
3 : 2
KVP Vorwärts Leipzig
FC Hansa Rostock
1 : 4
1. FC Lok Stendal
BSG Turbine Halle
3 : 2
FC Sachsen Leipzig
SC Motor Jena
6 : 0
BSG Wismut Gera
FSV Zwickau
1 : 1
FC Erzgebirge Aue
SV Babelsberg 03
2 : 0
So
05.10.1952
15:30h
Spieltag 4
SC Motor Jena
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1 : 2
BSG Turbine Halle
BSG Wismut Gera
1 : 0
Dynamo Dresden
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
0 : 0
FC Hansa Rostock
SV Dessau 05
1 : 1
FSV Zwickau
BSG Stahl Thale
1 : 1
1. FC Union Berlin
FC Sachsen Leipzig
2 : 3
SV Babelsberg 03
Dresdner SC
1 : 2
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
KVP Vorwärts Leipzig
1 : 0
Mi
08.10.1952
15:30h
Spieltag 5
BSG Stahl Thale
SC Motor Jena
2 : 1
SV Dessau 05
BSG Turbine Halle
0 : 1
Dresdner SC
Dynamo Dresden
0 : 2
FC Hansa Rostock
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1 : 2
KVP Vorwärts Leipzig
1. FC Lok Stendal
2 : 5
1. FC Union Berlin
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
2 : 0
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
3 : 2
BSG Wismut Gera
SV Babelsberg 03
1 : 2
So
12.10.1952
15:00h
Spieltag 6
SC Motor Jena
SV Dessau 05
4 : 0
BSG Turbine Halle
Dresdner SC
2 : 2
Dynamo Dresden
FC Sachsen Leipzig
0 : 1
FC Hansa Rostock
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
1 : 0
1. FC Lok Stendal
FSV Zwickau
2 : 0
1. FC Union Berlin
KVP Vorwärts Leipzig
1 : 3
SV Babelsberg 03
BSG Stahl Thale
2 : 4
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
BSG Wismut Gera
3 : 0
So
19.10.1952
15:00h
Spieltag 7
BSG Stahl Thale
1. FC Union Berlin
1 : 0
FC Hansa Rostock
SV Babelsberg 03
3 : 0
FSV Zwickau
Dynamo Dresden
1 : 0
1. FC Lok Stendal
SV Dessau 05
1 : 0
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2 : 1
FC Sachsen Leipzig
BSG Turbine Halle
3 : 1
BSG Wismut Gera
SC Motor Jena
2 : 1
FC Erzgebirge Aue
KVP Vorwärts Leipzig
2 : 2
So
26.10.1952
14:30h
Spieltag 8
SC Motor Jena
Dresdner SC
0 : 1
BSG Turbine Halle
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
2 : 3
KVP Vorwärts Leipzig
Dynamo Dresden
1 : 1
1. FC Lok Stendal
FC Sachsen Leipzig
2 : 0
1. FC Union Berlin
BSG Wismut Gera
3 : 0
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Dessau 05
5 : 0
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FSV Zwickau
3 : 1
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
FC Hansa Rostock
1 : 0
So
02.11.1952
14:30h
Spieltag 9
SV Dessau 05
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1 : 1
Dresdner SC
BSG Stahl Thale
1 : 1
FC Hansa Rostock
SC Motor Jena
3 : 1
KVP Vorwärts Leipzig
BSG Turbine Halle
2 : 1
FSV Zwickau
1. FC Union Berlin
1 : 0
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
1. FC Lok Stendal
1 : 1
SV Babelsberg 03
Dynamo Dresden
2 : 2
BSG Wismut Gera
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1 : 2
So
09.11.1952
14:30h
Spieltag 10
SC Motor Jena
1. FC Lok Stendal
0 : 2
BSG Stahl Thale
SV Dessau 05
3 : 0
Dresdner SC
BSG Wismut Gera
9 : 2
FSV Zwickau
FC Sachsen Leipzig
1 : 0
1. FC Union Berlin
FC Hansa Rostock
5 : 3
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
KVP Vorwärts Leipzig
2 : 1
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Dynamo Dresden
1 : 1
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
SV Babelsberg 03
3 : 0
So
16.11.1952
14:30h
Spieltag 11
BSG Turbine Halle
1. FC Union Berlin
0 : 0
SV Dessau 05
Dresdner SC
6 : 3
Dynamo Dresden
SC Motor Jena
0 : 0
1. FC Lok Stendal
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1 : 1
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1 : 2
SV Babelsberg 03
FSV Zwickau
5 : 0
FC Sachsen Leipzig
BSG Stahl Thale
1 : 1
BSG Wismut Gera
FC Hansa Rostock
0 : 1
Mi
19.11.1952
14:30h
Spieltag 12
SC Motor Jena
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1 : 0
BSG Stahl Thale
KVP Vorwärts Leipzig
0 : 0
Dresdner SC
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2 : 0
FC Hansa Rostock
1. FC Lok Stendal
2 : 0
FSV Zwickau
BSG Turbine Halle
3 : 0
1. FC Union Berlin
SV Babelsberg 03
1 : 1
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
FC Sachsen Leipzig
1 : 2
BSG Wismut Gera
Dynamo Dresden
2 : 1
So
23.11.1952
14:00h
Spieltag 13
BSG Stahl Thale
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
1 : 1
BSG Turbine Halle
FC Hansa Rostock
4 : 1
KVP Vorwärts Leipzig
Dresdner SC
3 : 1
1. FC Lok Stendal
BSG Wismut Gera
3 : 1
SV Babelsberg 03
SC Motor Jena
4 : 0
FC Sachsen Leipzig
SV Dessau 05
0 : 0
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1. FC Union Berlin
3 : 4
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
FSV Zwickau
1 : 2
So
30.11.1952
14:00h
Spieltag 14
SC Motor Jena
KVP Vorwärts Leipzig
4 : 0
SV Dessau 05
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1 : 1
Dynamo Dresden
BSG Turbine Halle
1 : 0
FSV Zwickau
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
4 : 2
1. FC Union Berlin
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2 : 2
SV Babelsberg 03
1. FC Lok Stendal
3 : 2
FC Sachsen Leipzig
Dresdner SC
0 : 2
BSG Wismut Gera
BSG Stahl Thale
1 : 1
So
07.12.1952
14:00h
Spieltag 15
SC Motor Jena
1. FC Union Berlin
2 : 1
BSG Stahl Thale
1. FC Lok Stendal
2 : 1
BSG Turbine Halle
SV Babelsberg 03
0 : 0
Dresdner SC
FSV Zwickau
2 : 0
FC Hansa Rostock
Dynamo Dresden
1 : 1
KVP Vorwärts Leipzig
BSG Wismut Gera
1 : 0
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
SV Dessau 05
5 : 1
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Sachsen Leipzig
4 : 0
So
14.12.1952
14:00h
Spieltag 16
Dresdner SC
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
1 : 3
FC Hansa Rostock
BSG Stahl Thale
2 : 1
FSV Zwickau
SC Motor Jena
6 : 0
1. FC Lok Stendal
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2 : 0
1. FC Union Berlin
Dynamo Dresden
0 : 1
FC Sachsen Leipzig
KVP Vorwärts Leipzig
2 : 1
BSG Wismut Gera
SV Dessau 05
3 : 2
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
BSG Turbine Halle
3 : 2
So
21.12.1952
14:00h
Spieltag 17
BSG Stahl Thale
FC Erzgebirge Aue
0 : 1
BSG Turbine Halle
SC Motor Jena
1 : 0
SV Dessau 05
KVP Vorwärts Leipzig
1 : 2
FC Hansa Rostock
FSV Zwickau
0 : 1
1. FC Lok Stendal
Dresdner SC
2 : 3
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
BSG Wismut Gera
3 : 0
SV Babelsberg 03
FC Sachsen Leipzig
3 : 1
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Dynamo Dresden
3 : 2
Mo
23.02.1953
14:30h
Spieltag 18
BSG Turbine Halle
BSG Stahl Thale
3 : 0
Dynamo Dresden
SV Dessau 05
2 : 0
FC Hansa Rostock
Dresdner SC
2 : 2
FSV Zwickau
KVP Vorwärts Leipzig
2 : 0
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Lok Stendal
1 : 0
SV Babelsberg 03
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
7 : 1
FC Sachsen Leipzig
BSG Wismut Gera
3 : 0
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
FC Erzgebirge Aue
0 : 1
Di
03.03.1953
15:00h
Spieltag 19
BSG Stahl Thale
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
3 : 1
SV Dessau 05
FSV Zwickau
3 : 1
Dresdner SC
1. FC Union Berlin
0 : 1
KVP Vorwärts Leipzig
SV Babelsberg 03
4 : 1
1. FC Lok Stendal
Dynamo Dresden
1 : 0
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
SC Motor Jena
3 : 1
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Hansa Rostock
5 : 5
FC Erzgebirge Aue
BSG Turbine Halle
2 : 0
Di
10.03.1953
15:00h
Spieltag 20
SC Motor Jena
FC Sachsen Leipzig
0 : 1
BSG Turbine Halle
1. FC Lok Stendal
6 : 1
Dynamo Dresden
BSG Stahl Thale
1 : 2
FC Hansa Rostock
KVP Vorwärts Leipzig
2 : 1
FSV Zwickau
BSG Wismut Gera
1 : 0
1. FC Union Berlin
SV Dessau 05
0 : 3
SV Babelsberg 03
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1 : 1
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Dresdner SC
2 : 1
Di
17.03.1953
15:30h
Spieltag 21
BSG Stahl Thale
FSV Zwickau
1 : 2
SV Dessau 05
FC Hansa Rostock
4 : 1
Dresdner SC
SV Babelsberg 03
0 : 2
KVP Vorwärts Leipzig
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2 : 3
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
Dynamo Dresden
0 : 1
FC Sachsen Leipzig
1. FC Union Berlin
4 : 1
BSG Wismut Gera
BSG Turbine Halle
1 : 2
FC Erzgebirge Aue
SC Motor Jena
2 : 0
Di
24.03.1953
15:30h
Spieltag 22
SC Motor Jena
BSG Stahl Thale
0 : 3
BSG Turbine Halle
SV Dessau 05
1 : 2
Dynamo Dresden
Dresdner SC
1 : 1
1. FC Lok Stendal
KVP Vorwärts Leipzig
1 : 1
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
1. FC Union Berlin
0 : 4
SV Babelsberg 03
BSG Wismut Gera
2 : 0
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Hansa Rostock
3 : 5
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
FC Sachsen Leipzig
0 : 0
Di
31.03.1953
15:30h
Spieltag 23
BSG Stahl Thale
SV Babelsberg 03
1 : 0
SV Dessau 05
SC Motor Jena
2 : 0
Dresdner SC
BSG Turbine Halle
3 : 2
KVP Vorwärts Leipzig
1. FC Union Berlin
0 : 1
FSV Zwickau
1. FC Lok Stendal
5 : 3
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
FC Hansa Rostock
4 : 1
FC Sachsen Leipzig
Dynamo Dresden
2 : 0
BSG Wismut Gera
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1 : 3
Di
07.04.1953
15:30h
Spieltag 24
SC Motor Jena
BSG Wismut Gera
1 : 0
BSG Turbine Halle
FC Sachsen Leipzig
2 : 2
SV Dessau 05
1. FC Lok Stendal
4 : 0
Dynamo Dresden
FSV Zwickau
2 : 1
KVP Vorwärts Leipzig
FC Erzgebirge Aue
4 : 2
1. FC Union Berlin
BSG Stahl Thale
2 : 0
SV Babelsberg 03
FC Hansa Rostock
3 : 0
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
1 : 2
Di
14.04.1953
15:30h
Spieltag 25
SV Dessau 05
SV Babelsberg 03
8 : 1
Dynamo Dresden
KVP Vorwärts Leipzig
2 : 1
Dresdner SC
SC Motor Jena
6 : 1
FC Hansa Rostock
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
3 : 2
FSV Zwickau
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2 : 1
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
BSG Turbine Halle
2 : 1
FC Sachsen Leipzig
1. FC Lok Stendal
3 : 1
BSG Wismut Gera
1. FC Union Berlin
3 : 1
Di
21.04.1953
15:30h
Spieltag 26
SC Motor Jena
FC Hansa Rostock
4 : 1
BSG Stahl Thale
Dresdner SC
1 : 4
BSG Turbine Halle
KVP Vorwärts Leipzig
5 : 1
Dynamo Dresden
SV Babelsberg 03
1 : 0
1. FC Lok Stendal
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
3 : 3
1. FC Union Berlin
FSV Zwickau
3 : 0
FC Erzgebirge Aue
BSG Wismut Gera
4 : 3
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
SV Dessau 05
2 : 2
Di
28.04.1953
15:30h
Spieltag 27
SV Dessau 05
BSG Stahl Thale
7 : 2
Dynamo Dresden
FC Erzgebirge Aue
4 : 0
FC Hansa Rostock
1. FC Union Berlin
0 : 1
KVP Vorwärts Leipzig
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
2 : 2
1. FC Lok Stendal
SC Motor Jena
3 : 3
SV Babelsberg 03
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2 : 4
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FSV Zwickau
3 : 2
BSG Wismut Gera
Dresdner SC
0 : 0
Di
05.05.1953
15:30h
Spieltag 28
SC Motor Jena
Dynamo Dresden
0 : 3
BSG Stahl Thale
FC Sachsen Leipzig
4 : 2
Dresdner SC
SV Dessau 05
2 : 3
FC Hansa Rostock
BSG Wismut Gera
1 : 1
FSV Zwickau
SV Babelsberg 03
1 : 1
1. FC Union Berlin
BSG Turbine Halle
0 : 1
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
0 : 0
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1. FC Lok Stendal
1 : 1
Di
12.05.1953
15:30h
Spieltag 29
BSG Turbine Halle
FSV Zwickau
1 : 1
Dynamo Dresden
BSG Wismut Gera
6 : 2
KVP Vorwärts Leipzig
BSG Stahl Thale
1 : 2
1. FC Lok Stendal
FC Hansa Rostock
5 : 1
SV Babelsberg 03
1. FC Union Berlin
3 : 2
FC Sachsen Leipzig
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
1 : 2
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Dresdner SC
3 : 3
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
SC Motor Jena
2 : 1
Di
19.05.1953
15:30h
Spieltag 30
SC Motor Jena
SV Babelsberg 03
3 : 0
SV Dessau 05
FC Sachsen Leipzig
2 : 1
Dresdner SC
KVP Vorwärts Leipzig
2 : 3
FC Hansa Rostock
BSG Turbine Halle
2 : 0
FSV Zwickau
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
0 : 1
1. FC Union Berlin
FC Erzgebirge Aue
3 : 4
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
BSG Stahl Thale
0 : 0
BSG Wismut Gera
1. FC Lok Stendal
0 : 3
Di
26.05.1953
15:30h
Spieltag 31
BSG Stahl Thale
BSG Wismut Gera
3 : 1
BSG Turbine Halle
Dynamo Dresden
4 : 1
Dresdner SC
FC Sachsen Leipzig
4 : 1
KVP Vorwärts Leipzig
SC Motor Jena
1 : 1
1. FC Lok Stendal
SV Babelsberg 03
0 : 1
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
FSV Zwickau
0 : 1
FC Erzgebirge Aue
SV Dessau 05
0 : 1
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1. FC Union Berlin
1 : 0
Di
02.06.1953
15:30h
Spieltag 32
SV Dessau 05
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
6 : 2
Dynamo Dresden
FC Hansa Rostock
2 : 3
FSV Zwickau
Dresdner SC
5 : 0
1. FC Lok Stendal
BSG Stahl Thale
0 : 1
1. FC Union Berlin
SC Motor Jena
1 : 2
SV Babelsberg 03
BSG Turbine Halle
2 : 2
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1 : 3
BSG Wismut Gera
KVP Vorwärts Leipzig
1 : 2
Di
09.06.1953
15:30h
Spieltag 33
SC Motor Jena
FSV Zwickau
3 : 2
BSG Stahl Thale
FC Hansa Rostock
0 : 4
BSG Turbine Halle
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1 : 0
SV Dessau 05
BSG Wismut Gera
3 : 2
Dynamo Dresden
1. FC Union Berlin
4 : 1
KVP Vorwärts Leipzig
FC Sachsen Leipzig
0 : 1
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
Dresdner SC
1 : 2
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1. FC Lok Stendal
1 : 2
Di
16.06.1953
15:30h
Spieltag 34
SC Motor Jena
BSG Turbine Halle
0 : 0
Dynamo Dresden
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1 : 0
Dresdner SC
1. FC Lok Stendal
1 : 0
KVP Vorwärts Leipzig
SV Dessau 05
1 : 0
FSV Zwickau
FC Hansa Rostock
2 : 2
FC Sachsen Leipzig
SV Babelsberg 03
0 : 1
BSG Wismut Gera
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
1 : 1
FC Erzgebirge Aue
BSG Stahl Thale
2 : 0
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
DDR Oberliga
1952/53
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Bundesliga Relegation
2. Liga Relegation
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB-Pokal
Dt. Meisterschaft
Oberliga
Regionalliga
DDR Oberliga
Ligapokal
Supercup
Telekom Cup
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954/55
1953/54
1952/53
1951/52
1950/51
1949/50
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum