Oberliga 2015/16 Hessen
Fr
24.07.2015
19:00h
Spieltag 1
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
Bayern Alzenau
0 : 1
19:30h
SC Hessen Dreieich
1. FC Eschborn
3 : 1
Sa
25.07.2015
15:00h
FSC Lohfelden
Viktoria Griesheim
2 : 1
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
KSV 1964 Baunatal
1 : 1
OSC Vellmar
SV Wiesbaden
1 : 3
18:00h
Borussia Fulda
TSV Lehnerz
1 : 0
Fr
31.07.2015
19:30h
Spieltag 2
SC Hessen Dreieich
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
1 : 3
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
SV Wiesbaden
1 : 1
Sa
01.08.2015
15:00h
1. FC Eschborn
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
0 : 1
TSV Lehnerz
FSC Lohfelden
1 : 0
SpVgg Oberrad
Borussia Fulda
1 : 1
KSV 1964 Baunatal
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
3 : 1
17:00h
Bayern Alzenau
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
1 : 2
So
02.08.2015
15:00h
Viktoria Griesheim
OSC Vellmar
1 : 0
Mi
05.08.2015
19:00h
Spieltag 1
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
SpVgg Oberrad
3 : 1
Fr
07.08.2015
19:30h
Spieltag 3
SV Wiesbaden
1. FC Eschborn
5 : 1
Sa
08.08.2015
15:00h
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
KSV 1964 Baunatal
6 : 3
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
SpVgg Oberrad
1 : 0
Borussia Fulda
Bayern Alzenau
3 : 1
FSC Lohfelden
Buchonia Flieden
2 : 2
OSC Vellmar
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
4 : 0
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
SC Hessen Dreieich
2 : 1
16:00h
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
TSV Lehnerz
2 : 2
Mi
12.08.2015
19:00h
Spieltag 4
Bayern Alzenau
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
0 : 1
Fr
14.08.2015
18:45h
TSV Lehnerz
Borussia Fulda
4 : 1
19:15h
1. FC Eschborn
SC Hessen Dreieich
1 : 1
Sa
15.08.2015
15:00h
KSV 1964 Baunatal
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1 : 4
Viktoria Griesheim
FSC Lohfelden
0 : 3
16:00h
Buchonia Flieden
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
2 : 4
18:00h
SV Wiesbaden
OSC Vellmar
4 : 2
Mo
17.08.2015
19:30h
SpVgg Oberrad
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
0 : 5
Sa
22.08.2015
15:00h
Spieltag 5
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
Bayern Alzenau
2 : 0
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
TSV Lehnerz
2 : 0
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
Viktoria Griesheim
6 : 1
FSC Lohfelden
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
1 : 2
OSC Vellmar
1. FC Eschborn
2 : 4
SC Hessen Dreieich
KSV 1964 Baunatal
1 : 3
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
SpVgg Oberrad
5 : 1
18:30h
Borussia Fulda
Buchonia Flieden
2 : 3
Fr
28.08.2015
19:30h
Spieltag 6
SpVgg Oberrad
SC Hessen Dreieich
2 : 2
20:00h
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
2 : 0
Sa
29.08.2015
15:00h
1. FC Eschborn
KSV 1964 Baunatal
4 : 2
Viktoria Griesheim
Borussia Fulda
3 : 0
Buchonia Flieden
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
0 : 1
TSV Lehnerz
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
0 : 4
Bayern Alzenau
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2 : 3
SV Wiesbaden
FSC Lohfelden
0 : 1
Sa
05.09.2015
15:00h
Spieltag 7
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
Buchonia Flieden
2 : 0
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
Viktoria Griesheim
0 : 1
Borussia Fulda
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
1 : 1
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
SV Wiesbaden
2 : 0
FSC Lohfelden
OSC Vellmar
2 : 0
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
TSV Lehnerz
0 : 3
Sa
12.09.2015
15:00h
Spieltag 8
Viktoria Griesheim
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
1 : 0
Buchonia Flieden
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1 : 3
TSV Lehnerz
SC Hessen Dreieich
3 : 1
Bayern Alzenau
KSV 1964 Baunatal
1 : 0
SV Wiesbaden
Borussia Fulda
3 : 1
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
1 : 0
16:00h
OSC Vellmar
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
3 : 4
Mo
14.09.2015
19:00h
1. FC Eschborn
SpVgg Oberrad
1 : 1
Fr
18.09.2015
19:30h
Spieltag 9
SpVgg Oberrad
Bayern Alzenau
2 : 2
Sa
19.09.2015
15:00h
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
2 : 3
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
SV Wiesbaden
1 : 1
Borussia Fulda
OSC Vellmar
1 : 1
FSC Lohfelden
1. FC Eschborn
4 : 0
KSV 1964 Baunatal
TSV Lehnerz
1 : 2
SC Hessen Dreieich
Buchonia Flieden
5 : 2
So
20.09.2015
15:00h
Viktoria Griesheim
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1 : 2
Mi
23.09.2015
19:00h
Spieltag 10
Viktoria Griesheim
SC Hessen Dreieich
3 : 1
Fr
25.09.2015
19:15h
1. FC Eschborn
Bayern Alzenau
4 : 3
19:30h
SV Wiesbaden
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
3 : 5
Sa
26.09.2015
15:00h
Buchonia Flieden
KSV 1964 Baunatal
2 : 1
TSV Lehnerz
SpVgg Oberrad
2 : 0
FSC Lohfelden
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
1 : 1
OSC Vellmar
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
4 : 0
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
0 : 0
Fr
02.10.2015
19:00h
Spieltag 11
Borussia Fulda
FSC Lohfelden
0 : 2
19:30h
SC Hessen Dreieich
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
2 : 2
Sa
03.10.2015
15:00h
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
OSC Vellmar
2 : 0
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
1. FC Eschborn
3 : 0
Bayern Alzenau
TSV Lehnerz
1 : 2
SpVgg Oberrad
Buchonia Flieden
1 : 0
KSV 1964 Baunatal
Viktoria Griesheim
0 : 4
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
SV Wiesbaden
2 : 3
Di
06.10.2015
19:30h
Spieltag 7
SC Hessen Dreieich
Bayern Alzenau
3 : 4
Sa
10.10.2015
15:00h
Spieltag 12
1. FC Eschborn
TSV Lehnerz
1 : 2
Viktoria Griesheim
SpVgg Oberrad
1 : 1
Buchonia Flieden
Bayern Alzenau
2 : 0
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
Borussia Fulda
2 : 0
FSC Lohfelden
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
1 : 6
OSC Vellmar
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1 : 6
SV Wiesbaden
SC Hessen Dreieich
0 : 0
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
KSV 1964 Baunatal
1 : 2
Sa
17.10.2015
15:00h
Spieltag 13
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
FSC Lohfelden
3 : 1
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
0 : 3
TSV Lehnerz
Buchonia Flieden
1 : 1
Bayern Alzenau
Viktoria Griesheim
2 : 1
SpVgg Oberrad
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
1 : 1
KSV 1964 Baunatal
SV Wiesbaden
0 : 1
SC Hessen Dreieich
OSC Vellmar
1 : 3
18:00h
Borussia Fulda
1. FC Eschborn
1 : 3
Sa
24.10.2015
15:00h
Spieltag 14
1. FC Eschborn
Buchonia Flieden
2 : 0
Viktoria Griesheim
TSV Lehnerz
1 : 2
Borussia Fulda
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
1 : 3
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
1 : 4
FSC Lohfelden
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2 : 2
OSC Vellmar
KSV 1964 Baunatal
1 : 3
SV Wiesbaden
SpVgg Oberrad
1 : 0
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
Bayern Alzenau
1 : 2
Sa
31.10.2015
15:00h
Spieltag 15
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
Borussia Fulda
2 : 1
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
1. FC Eschborn
2 : 1
Buchonia Flieden
Viktoria Griesheim
2 : 0
TSV Lehnerz
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
2 : 2
Bayern Alzenau
SV Wiesbaden
0 : 1
SpVgg Oberrad
OSC Vellmar
0 : 3
SC Hessen Dreieich
FSC Lohfelden
1 : 3
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
0 : 5
Fr
06.11.2015
19:15h
Spieltag 16
1. FC Eschborn
Viktoria Griesheim
2 : 2
Sa
07.11.2015
14:30h
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
2 : 2
Borussia Fulda
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
3 : 1
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
SC Hessen Dreieich
2 : 2
FSC Lohfelden
KSV 1964 Baunatal
2 : 5
OSC Vellmar
Bayern Alzenau
2 : 3
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
Buchonia Flieden
1 : 2
SV Wiesbaden
TSV Lehnerz
0 : 2
Sa
14.11.2015
14:30h
Spieltag 17
Viktoria Griesheim
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
1 : 4
Buchonia Flieden
SV Wiesbaden
1 : 3
TSV Lehnerz
OSC Vellmar
1 : 1
SpVgg Oberrad
FSC Lohfelden
1 : 4
KSV 1964 Baunatal
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
2 : 3
SC Hessen Dreieich
Borussia Fulda
2 : 0
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
1 : 3
16:00h
1. FC Eschborn
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
2 : 0
Fr
20.11.2015
19:30h
Spieltag 18
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2 : 0
Sa
21.11.2015
14:30h
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
SC Hessen Dreieich
0 : 1
Borussia Fulda
KSV 1964 Baunatal
3 : 1
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
SpVgg Oberrad
2 : 2
FSC Lohfelden
Bayern Alzenau
5 : 2
OSC Vellmar
Buchonia Flieden
1 : 4
SV Wiesbaden
Viktoria Griesheim
4 : 2
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
1. FC Eschborn
4 : 1
Sa
28.11.2015
14:30h
Spieltag 19
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1. FC Eschborn
2 : 1
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
Bayern Alzenau
5 : 1
Borussia Fulda
SpVgg Oberrad
2 : 0
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
KSV 1964 Baunatal
2 : 1
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
SC Hessen Dreieich
2 : 3
So
29.11.2015
14:30h
SV Wiesbaden
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
5 : 0
Fr
04.12.2015
19:00h
Spieltag 20
SpVgg Oberrad
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
2 : 2
1. FC Eschborn
SV Wiesbaden
1 : 1
Sa
05.12.2015
14:00h
KSV 1964 Baunatal
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
3 : 1
Bayern Alzenau
Borussia Fulda
1 : 1
TSV Lehnerz
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
1 : 1
Buchonia Flieden
FSC Lohfelden
1 : 3
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
OSC Vellmar
1 : 3
SC Hessen Dreieich
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1 : 3
Sa
12.12.2015
14:00h
Spieltag 1
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
Buchonia Flieden
1 : 0
Spieltag 7
KSV 1964 Baunatal
SpVgg Oberrad
4 : 0
Sa
20.02.2016
14:00h
Spieltag 19
OSC Vellmar
Viktoria Griesheim
1 : 3
Sa
27.02.2016
14:30h
Spieltag 21
Bayern Alzenau
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
1 : 3
TSV Lehnerz
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
4 : 2
Buchonia Flieden
Borussia Fulda
0 : 1
Viktoria Griesheim
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
3 : 3
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
FSC Lohfelden
2 : 2
1. FC Eschborn
OSC Vellmar
0 : 0
SpVgg Oberrad
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2 : 0
So
28.02.2016
14:30h
KSV 1964 Baunatal
SC Hessen Dreieich
2 : 2
Fr
04.03.2016
19:30h
Spieltag 22
SC Hessen Dreieich
SpVgg Oberrad
3 : 2
Sa
05.03.2016
15:00h
KSV 1964 Baunatal
1. FC Eschborn
2 : 3
Borussia Fulda
Viktoria Griesheim
2 : 1
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
Buchonia Flieden
4 : 2
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
TSV Lehnerz
2 : 0
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Bayern Alzenau
3 : 0
FSC Lohfelden
SV Wiesbaden
3 : 2
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
1 : 0
Sa
12.03.2016
15:00h
Spieltag 23
Buchonia Flieden
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
3 : 2
Viktoria Griesheim
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
1 : 1
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
Borussia Fulda
0 : 2
SV Wiesbaden
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
0 : 2
OSC Vellmar
FSC Lohfelden
2 : 1
SpVgg Oberrad
KSV 1964 Baunatal
2 : 1
Bayern Alzenau
SC Hessen Dreieich
1 : 0
TSV Lehnerz
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2 : 3
Sa
19.03.2016
15:00h
Spieltag 24
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
Viktoria Griesheim
3 : 2
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Buchonia Flieden
2 : 1
KSV 1964 Baunatal
Bayern Alzenau
1 : 0
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
OSC Vellmar
2 : 0
Borussia Fulda
SV Wiesbaden
1 : 0
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
6 : 1
So
20.03.2016
15:00h
SC Hessen Dreieich
TSV Lehnerz
1 : 1
Mo
21.03.2016
19:30h
SpVgg Oberrad
1. FC Eschborn
1 : 1
Do
24.03.2016
19:00h
Spieltag 25
KSV 1964 Baunatal
Borussia Fulda
1 : 2
Viktoria Griesheim
SV Wiesbaden
2 : 1
19:15h
1. FC Eschborn
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
1 : 2
19:30h
SC Hessen Dreieich
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
2 : 0
20:00h
SpVgg Oberrad
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
2 : 0
Sa
26.03.2016
15:00h
Bayern Alzenau
FSC Lohfelden
1 : 1
Buchonia Flieden
OSC Vellmar
2 : 2
Mo
28.03.2016
15:00h
Spieltag 26
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
2 : 1
SV Wiesbaden
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
1 : 1
OSC Vellmar
Borussia Fulda
2 : 0
1. FC Eschborn
FSC Lohfelden
1 : 3
Bayern Alzenau
SpVgg Oberrad
0 : 1
TSV Lehnerz
KSV 1964 Baunatal
3 : 0
Buchonia Flieden
SC Hessen Dreieich
0 : 3
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Viktoria Griesheim
1 : 0
Fr
01.04.2016
19:30h
Spieltag 27
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
SV Wiesbaden
3 : 3
Sa
02.04.2016
15:00h
Bayern Alzenau
1. FC Eschborn
0 : 2
SC Hessen Dreieich
Viktoria Griesheim
2 : 2
KSV 1964 Baunatal
Buchonia Flieden
6 : 1
SpVgg Oberrad
TSV Lehnerz
1 : 1
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
FSC Lohfelden
3 : 1
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
OSC Vellmar
1 : 4
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
3 : 5
Fr
08.04.2016
20:00h
Spieltag 28
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
SC Hessen Dreieich
2 : 3
Sa
09.04.2016
15:00h
OSC Vellmar
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
1 : 1
FSC Lohfelden
Borussia Fulda
1 : 0
1. FC Eschborn
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
3 : 0
TSV Lehnerz
Bayern Alzenau
1 : 1
Buchonia Flieden
SpVgg Oberrad
0 : 3
Viktoria Griesheim
KSV 1964 Baunatal
2 : 1
SV Wiesbaden
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
0 : 1
Mi
13.04.2016
18:30h
Spieltag 19
FSC Lohfelden
TSV Lehnerz
2 : 1
19:00h
Spieltag 25
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
1 : 2
Fr
15.04.2016
19:00h
Spieltag 29
SpVgg Oberrad
Viktoria Griesheim
2 : 0
SC Hessen Dreieich
SV Wiesbaden
2 : 4
Sa
16.04.2016
15:00h
TSV Lehnerz
1. FC Eschborn
2 : 2
Bayern Alzenau
Buchonia Flieden
5 : 3
Borussia Fulda
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
3 : 3
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
FSC Lohfelden
0 : 1
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
OSC Vellmar
6 : 2
KSV 1964 Baunatal
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
5 : 3
Sa
23.04.2016
15:00h
Spieltag 30
FSC Lohfelden
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
1 : 3
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
7 : 1
1. FC Eschborn
Borussia Fulda
1 : 0
Buchonia Flieden
TSV Lehnerz
1 : 3
Viktoria Griesheim
Bayern Alzenau
2 : 1
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
SpVgg Oberrad
1 : 0
SV Wiesbaden
KSV 1964 Baunatal
0 : 3
OSC Vellmar
SC Hessen Dreieich
3 : 1
Fr
29.04.2016
19:00h
Spieltag 31
SpVgg Oberrad
SV Wiesbaden
1 : 3
20:00h
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
1 : 1
Sa
30.04.2016
15:00h
Buchonia Flieden
1. FC Eschborn
1 : 2
TSV Lehnerz
Viktoria Griesheim
1 : 2
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
Borussia Fulda
1 : 1
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FSC Lohfelden
1 : 3
KSV 1964 Baunatal
OSC Vellmar
2 : 0
Bayern Alzenau
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
2 : 0
Sa
07.05.2016
15:00h
Spieltag 32
Borussia Fulda
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
0 : 5
1. FC Eschborn
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
4 : 1
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
TSV Lehnerz
0 : 4
SV Wiesbaden
Bayern Alzenau
2 : 0
OSC Vellmar
SpVgg Oberrad
4 : 2
FSC Lohfelden
SC Hessen Dreieich
0 : 2
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
3 : 0
So
08.05.2016
15:00h
Viktoria Griesheim
Buchonia Flieden
2 : 1
Fr
13.05.2016
19:00h
Spieltag 33
KSV 1964 Baunatal
FSC Lohfelden
2 : 2
Sa
14.05.2016
15:00h
Viktoria Griesheim
1. FC Eschborn
1 : 2
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
3 : 2
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Borussia Fulda
2 : 0
SC Hessen Dreieich
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
1 : 3
Bayern Alzenau
OSC Vellmar
4 : 1
TSV Lehnerz
SV Wiesbaden
2 : 1
Buchonia Flieden
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
0 : 3
Fr
20.05.2016
20:00h
Spieltag 34
Borussia Fulda
SC Hessen Dreieich
1 : 0
Sa
21.05.2016
15:00h
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
1. FC Eschborn
2 : 3
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
Viktoria Griesheim
2 : 2
SV Wiesbaden
Buchonia Flieden
1 : 2
OSC Vellmar
TSV Lehnerz
0 : 4
FSC Lohfelden
SpVgg Oberrad
2 : 1
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
KSV 1964 Baunatal
4 : 1
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
3 : 2
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Oberliga 2015/16
Deutschland
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Bundesliga Relegation
2. Liga Relegation
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB-Pokal
Dt. Meisterschaft
Oberliga
Regionalliga
DDR Oberliga
Ligapokal
Supercup
Telekom Cup
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
Baden-Württemberg
Bayern Nord
Bayern Süd
Bremen
Hamburg
Hessen
Mittelrhein
NOFV-Nord
NOFV-Süd
Niederrhein
Niedersachsen
Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
Schleswig-Holstein
Westfalen
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum