Weissrussland Wyschejschaja Liha 2021
Fr
12.03.2021
Spieltag 1
FK ISLOCH Minsk
Slavia Mozyr
1 : 0
Sa
13.03.2021
FC Ruch Brest
FK Homel
1 : 1
Dinamo Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino
3 : 0
Schachtjor Saligorsk
FK Minsk
1 : 0
Spieltag 16
Energetik-BGU Minsk
FK Smorgon
3 : 0
So
14.03.2021
Spieltag 1
Sputnik Retschyza
Dinamo Brest
0 : 4
Neman Grodno
FK Vitebsk
0 : 0
BATE Borisov
FK Sluzk
3 : 0
Fr
19.03.2021
Spieltag 2
Slavia Mozyr
Torpedo Zhodino
0 : 1
FK ISLOCH Minsk
FK Smorgon
2 : 0
Sa
20.03.2021
Energetik-BGU Minsk
Schachtjor Saligorsk
1 : 2
FK Vitebsk
Dinamo Minsk
0 : 0
Dinamo Brest
BATE Borisov
0 : 0
FK Minsk
FC Ruch Brest
2 : 2
So
21.03.2021
FK Sluzk
Neman Grodno
1 : 1
FK Homel
Sputnik Retschyza
2 : 0
Fr
02.04.2021
Spieltag 3
Neman Grodno
Dinamo Brest
0 : 1
Sa
03.04.2021
BATE Borisov
FK Homel
3 : 2
Sputnik Retschyza
FK Minsk
0 : 1
Schachtjor Saligorsk
FK ISLOCH Minsk
4 : 0
Torpedo Zhodino
FK Vitebsk
1 : 0
So
04.04.2021
Dinamo Minsk
FK Sluzk
1 : 0
Slavia Mozyr
FK Smorgon
1 : 1
FC Ruch Brest
Energetik-BGU Minsk
0 : 0
Fr
09.04.2021
Spieltag 4
Energetik-BGU Minsk
Sputnik Retschyza
0 : 1
Sa
10.04.2021
FK ISLOCH Minsk
FC Ruch Brest
0 : 1
FK Sluzk
Torpedo Zhodino
2 : 0
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Minsk
1 : 1
So
11.04.2021
FK Minsk
BATE Borisov
2 : 2
FK Homel
Neman Grodno
2 : 0
Slavia Mozyr
FK Vitebsk
0 : 2
Schachtjor Saligorsk
FK Smorgon
3 : 0
Fr
16.04.2021
Spieltag 5
Sputnik Retschyza
FK ISLOCH Minsk
1 : 5
FK Vitebsk
FK Sluzk
0 : 0
Sa
17.04.2021
Torpedo Zhodino
Dinamo Brest
0 : 2
Neman Grodno
FK Minsk
0 : 2
BATE Borisov
Energetik-BGU Minsk
2 : 1
Schachtjor Saligorsk
Slavia Mozyr
4 : 1
So
18.04.2021
Dinamo Minsk
FK Homel
1 : 2
FC Ruch Brest
FK Smorgon
5 : 0
Fr
23.04.2021
Spieltag 6
FK Smorgon
Sputnik Retschyza
2 : 0
Slavia Mozyr
FK Sluzk
3 : 1
Sa
24.04.2021
Dinamo Brest
FK Vitebsk
0 : 0
Energetik-BGU Minsk
Neman Grodno
1 : 1
FK Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
1 : 3
So
25.04.2021
FK ISLOCH Minsk
BATE Borisov
1 : 4
Schachtjor Saligorsk
FC Ruch Brest
4 : 1
FK Homel
Torpedo Zhodino
1 : 1
Do
29.04.2021
Spieltag 7
FK Sluzk
Dinamo Brest
1 : 1
Fr
30.04.2021
FC Ruch Brest
Slavia Mozyr
2 : 1
Dinamo Minsk
Energetik-BGU Minsk
2 : 0
FK Vitebsk
FK Homel
0 : 0
Sa
01.05.2021
Neman Grodno
FK ISLOCH Minsk
1 : 2
Torpedo Zhodino
FK Minsk
2 : 1
Sputnik Retschyza
Schachtjor Saligorsk
1 : 2
BATE Borisov
FK Smorgon
1 : 0
Fr
07.05.2021
17:00h
Spieltag 8
FK Smorgon
Neman Grodno
0 : 2
19:00h
FK Homel
FK Sluzk
4 : 1
Sa
08.05.2021
13:30h
FC Ruch Brest
Sputnik Retschyza
2 : 0
17:30h
FK Minsk
FK Vitebsk
3 : 3
19:30h
Slavia Mozyr
Dinamo Brest
1 : 1
So
09.05.2021
14:30h
Energetik-BGU Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino
1 : 1
16:30h
FK ISLOCH Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
1 : 3
19:30h
Schachtjor Saligorsk
BATE Borisov
1 : 0
Fr
14.05.2021
Spieltag 9
Dinamo Minsk
FK Smorgon
2 : 0
Sputnik Retschyza
Slavia Mozyr
0 : 2
Sa
15.05.2021
BATE Borisov
FC Ruch Brest
3 : 2
FK Vitebsk
Energetik-BGU Minsk
3 : 2
Neman Grodno
Schachtjor Saligorsk
1 : 2
Torpedo Zhodino
FK ISLOCH Minsk
3 : 3
So
16.05.2021
Dinamo Brest
FK Homel
1 : 0
FK Sluzk
FK Minsk
2 : 2
Mi
19.05.2021
01:00h
Spieltag 10
FK ISLOCH Minsk
FK Vitebsk
0 : 1
BATE Borisov
Sputnik Retschyza
2 : 1
Fr
21.05.2021
01:00h
Schachtjor Saligorsk
Dinamo Minsk
1 : 0
Slavia Mozyr
FK Homel
2 : 4
Sa
22.05.2021
01:00h
Energetik-BGU Minsk
FK Sluzk
1 : 0
FK Minsk
Dinamo Brest
1 : 0
FC Ruch Brest
Neman Grodno
2 : 0
FK Smorgon
Torpedo Zhodino
1 : 3
Fr
28.05.2021
01:00h
Spieltag 11
Dinamo Minsk
FC Ruch Brest
0 : 1
FK Vitebsk
FK Smorgon
5 : 0
Sa
29.05.2021
01:00h
BATE Borisov
Slavia Mozyr
3 : 0
Neman Grodno
Sputnik Retschyza
2 : 2
Torpedo Zhodino
Schachtjor Saligorsk
0 : 1
So
30.05.2021
01:00h
Dinamo Brest
Energetik-BGU Minsk
0 : 1
FK Homel
FK Minsk
5 : 0
FK Sluzk
FK ISLOCH Minsk
2 : 1
Fr
11.06.2021
Spieltag 12
Energetik-BGU Minsk
FK Homel
3 : 2
Slavia Mozyr
FK Minsk
1 : 2
Sa
12.06.2021
BATE Borisov
Neman Grodno
3 : 0
Schachtjor Saligorsk
FK Vitebsk
2 : 0
FK Smorgon
FK Sluzk
1 : 1
Sputnik Retschyza
Dinamo Minsk
0 : 5
So
13.06.2021
FK ISLOCH Minsk
Dinamo Brest
1 : 1
FC Ruch Brest
Torpedo Zhodino
3 : 0
Do
17.06.2021
Spieltag 13
FK Minsk
Energetik-BGU Minsk
2 : 1
Neman Grodno
Slavia Mozyr
2 : 2
Fr
18.06.2021
Dinamo Brest
FK Smorgon
2 : 2
FK Sluzk
Schachtjor Saligorsk
1 : 4
Sa
19.06.2021
Dinamo Minsk
BATE Borisov
0 : 2
FK Homel
FK ISLOCH Minsk
2 : 0
FK Vitebsk
FC Ruch Brest
0 : 0
Torpedo Zhodino
Sputnik Retschyza
2 : 0
Sa
26.06.2021
Spieltag 14
Schachtjor Saligorsk
Dinamo Brest
1 : 1
Slavia Mozyr
Energetik-BGU Minsk
2 : 3
FK Smorgon
FK Homel
1 : 2
So
27.06.2021
BATE Borisov
Torpedo Zhodino
3 : 0
FK ISLOCH Minsk
FK Minsk
1 : 1
FC Ruch Brest
FK Sluzk
1 : 0
Mo
28.06.2021
Neman Grodno
Dinamo Minsk
1 : 2
Sputnik Retschyza
FK Vitebsk
4 : 3
Fr
02.07.2021
Spieltag 15
FK Minsk
FK Smorgon
2 : 2
Sa
03.07.2021
Energetik-BGU Minsk
FK ISLOCH Minsk
1 : 1
FK Sluzk
Sputnik Retschyza
3 : 2
Torpedo Zhodino
Neman Grodno
1 : 1
So
04.07.2021
Dinamo Brest
FC Ruch Brest
1 : 1
Dinamo Minsk
Slavia Mozyr
4 : 0
FK Vitebsk
BATE Borisov
0 : 0
Fr
16.07.2021
Spieltag 16
Dinamo Brest
Sputnik Retschyza
3 : 0
FK Sluzk
BATE Borisov
3 : 4
Torpedo Zhodino
Dinamo Minsk
1 : 2
Sa
17.07.2021
Spieltag 1
FK Smorgon
Energetik-BGU Minsk
2 : 2
Spieltag 16
FK Homel
FC Ruch Brest
0 : 0
So
18.07.2021
FK Vitebsk
Neman Grodno
2 : 0
Slavia Mozyr
FK ISLOCH Minsk
1 : 1
Fr
23.07.2021
01:00h
Spieltag 17
BATE Borisov
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Minsk
FK Vitebsk
Neman Grodno
FK Sluzk
FC Ruch Brest
FK Minsk
Schachtjor Saligorsk
Energetik-BGU Minsk
FK Smorgon
FK ISLOCH Minsk
Sputnik Retschyza
FK Homel
Torpedo Zhodino
Slavia Mozyr
Fr
30.07.2021
Spieltag 18
Energetik-BGU Minsk
FC Ruch Brest
0 : 2
FK Minsk
Sputnik Retschyza
3 : 0
Sa
31.07.2021
FK Smorgon
Slavia Mozyr
0 : 2
So
01.08.2021
FK Sluzk
Dinamo Minsk
1 : 1
Mo
02.08.2021
Dinamo Brest
Neman Grodno
1 : 3
FK Homel
BATE Borisov
2 : 2
FK Vitebsk
Torpedo Zhodino
0 : 1
FK ISLOCH Minsk
Schachtjor Saligorsk
0 : 1
Fr
13.08.2021
Spieltag 19
FC Ruch Brest
FK ISLOCH Minsk
7 : 1
Sputnik Retschyza
Energetik-BGU Minsk
0 : 3
Sa
14.08.2021
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Brest
2 : 0
FK Vitebsk
Slavia Mozyr
2 : 2
Torpedo Zhodino
FK Sluzk
0 : 1
So
15.08.2021
BATE Borisov
FK Minsk
1 : 0
Neman Grodno
FK Homel
1 : 0
FK Smorgon
Schachtjor Saligorsk
2 : 2
Fr
20.08.2021
Spieltag 20
FK Sluzk
FK Vitebsk
1 : 2
FK ISLOCH Minsk
Sputnik Retschyza
3 : 0
Sa
21.08.2021
FK Homel
Dinamo Minsk
2 : 0
Slavia Mozyr
Schachtjor Saligorsk
0 : 4
FK Smorgon
FC Ruch Brest
1 : 1
So
22.08.2021
Dinamo Brest
Torpedo Zhodino
3 : 2
Energetik-BGU Minsk
BATE Borisov
1 : 1
FK Minsk
Neman Grodno
0 : 4
Fr
27.08.2021
Spieltag 21
FC Ruch Brest
Schachtjor Saligorsk
1 : 0
Sputnik Retschyza
FK Smorgon
0 : 3
Sa
28.08.2021
BATE Borisov
FK ISLOCH Minsk
2 : 2
Dinamo Minsk
FK Minsk
2 : 0
Torpedo Zhodino
FK Homel
0 : 1
So
29.08.2021
FK Sluzk
Slavia Mozyr
2 : 1
FK Vitebsk
Dinamo Brest
3 : 1
Neman Grodno
Energetik-BGU Minsk
3 : 0
Fr
10.09.2021
01:00h
Spieltag 22
Dinamo Brest
FK Sluzk
Energetik-BGU Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
FK Homel
FK Vitebsk
FK Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino
FK ISLOCH Minsk
Neman Grodno
Schachtjor Saligorsk
Sputnik Retschyza
Slavia Mozyr
FC Ruch Brest
FK Smorgon
BATE Borisov
Fr
17.09.2021
Spieltag 23
Sputnik Retschyza
FC Ruch Brest
0 : 3
Torpedo Zhodino
Energetik-BGU Minsk
0 : 1
Sa
18.09.2021
BATE Borisov
Schachtjor Saligorsk
1 : 0
Dinamo Brest
Slavia Mozyr
0 : 3
FK Sluzk
FK Homel
1 : 4
So
19.09.2021
Dinamo Minsk
FK ISLOCH Minsk
2 : 1
FK Vitebsk
FK Minsk
3 : 1
Neman Grodno
FK Smorgon
5 : 0
Fr
24.09.2021
Spieltag 24
FK Homel
Dinamo Brest
0 : 0
Slavia Mozyr
Sputnik Retschyza
3 : 0
Sa
25.09.2021
FK Minsk
FK Sluzk
2 : 1
FK ISLOCH Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino
0 : 0
FC Ruch Brest
BATE Borisov
2 : 2
So
26.09.2021
Energetik-BGU Minsk
FK Vitebsk
2 : 2
Schachtjor Saligorsk
Neman Grodno
1 : 0
FK Smorgon
Dinamo Minsk
0 : 5
Fr
01.10.2021
Spieltag 25
Sputnik Retschyza
BATE Borisov
0 : 3
Dinamo Minsk
Schachtjor Saligorsk
1 : 2
Neman Grodno
FC Ruch Brest
0 : 1
Sa
02.10.2021
Dinamo Brest
FK Minsk
2 : 2
FK Homel
Slavia Mozyr
3 : 0
FK Vitebsk
FK ISLOCH Minsk
0 : 4
Torpedo Zhodino
FK Smorgon
7 : 1
So
03.10.2021
FK Sluzk
Energetik-BGU Minsk
2 : 0
Fr
15.10.2021
01:00h
Spieltag 26
Energetik-BGU Minsk
Dinamo Brest
FK Minsk
FK Homel
FK ISLOCH Minsk
FK Sluzk
FC Ruch Brest
Dinamo Minsk
Schachtjor Saligorsk
Torpedo Zhodino
Slavia Mozyr
BATE Borisov
FK Smorgon
FK Vitebsk
Sputnik Retschyza
Neman Grodno
Fr
22.10.2021
Spieltag 27
Dinamo Minsk
Sputnik Retschyza
3 : 0
Neman Grodno
BATE Borisov
0 : 2
Sa
23.10.2021
Dinamo Brest
FK ISLOCH Minsk
1 : 0
FK Homel
Energetik-BGU Minsk
4 : 0
FK Sluzk
FK Smorgon
2 : 1
FK Vitebsk
Schachtjor Saligorsk
1 : 2
So
24.10.2021
FK Minsk
Slavia Mozyr
0 : 6
Torpedo Zhodino
FC Ruch Brest
3 : 3
Mi
27.10.2021
Spieltag 15
FK Homel
Schachtjor Saligorsk
2 : 3
So
31.10.2021
Spieltag 16
FK Minsk
Schachtjor Saligorsk
0 : 3
Fr
05.11.2021
Spieltag 28
FC Ruch Brest
FK Vitebsk
2 : 0
Sputnik Retschyza
Torpedo Zhodino
0 : 3
Sa
06.11.2021
BATE Borisov
Dinamo Minsk
1 : 1
Energetik-BGU Minsk
FK Minsk
1 : 1
Schachtjor Saligorsk
FK Sluzk
1 : 1
So
07.11.2021
FK ISLOCH Minsk
FK Homel
1 : 2
Slavia Mozyr
Neman Grodno
1 : 1
FK Smorgon
Dinamo Brest
1 : 1
Sa
20.11.2021
Spieltag 29
Dinamo Brest
Schachtjor Saligorsk
0 : 3
Dinamo Minsk
Neman Grodno
2 : 0
Energetik-BGU Minsk
Slavia Mozyr
2 : 3
FK Homel
FK Smorgon
0 : 0
FK Minsk
FK ISLOCH Minsk
1 : 0
FK Sluzk
FC Ruch Brest
3 : 0
FK Vitebsk
Sputnik Retschyza
3 : 0
Torpedo Zhodino
BATE Borisov
0 : 3
So
28.11.2021
01:00h
Spieltag 30
BATE Borisov
FK Vitebsk
FK ISLOCH Minsk
Energetik-BGU Minsk
Neman Grodno
Torpedo Zhodino
FC Ruch Brest
Dinamo Brest
Schachtjor Saligorsk
FK Homel
Slavia Mozyr
Dinamo Minsk
FK Smorgon
FK Minsk
Sputnik Retschyza
FK Sluzk
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Weissrussland 2021
Wyschejschaja Liha
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
Wyschejschaja Liha
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum