Teilnehmer
Seite 1
Seite 2
Mannschaft
Teilnahmen
1
BV Cloppenburg
11
1
Hammer SpVgg
11
1
SC Westfalia Herne 04
11
4
Arminia Hannover
10
4
Eintracht Nordhorn
10
4
FC Gütersloh
10
4
FC Oberneuland
10
4
Westfalia Rhynern
10
9
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
9
9
Hannover 96 II
9
9
SV Schermbeck
9
9
Sportfreunde Siegen
9
9
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
9
9
TuS Ennepetal
9
15
Concordia Ihrhove
8
15
FC Eintracht Rheine
8
15
SV Meppen
8
15
TuS Erndtebrück
8
19
ASC 09 Dortmund
7
19
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
7
19
Rotenburger SV
7
19
TSV Havelse
7
19
TuS Lingen
7
19
VfL Wolfsburg II
7
25
FC Bremerhaven
6
25
Kickers Emden
6
25
SC Paderborn 07 II
6
25
SV Wilhelmshaven
6
25
SVG Göttingen 07
6
25
SpVgg Erkenschwick
6
25
TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne
6
25
VfB Hüls
6
33
Eintracht Braunschweig II
5
33
FC Schüttorf 09
5
33
RSV Göttingen 05
5
33
SC Roland Beckum
5
33
SSV Vorsfelde
5
33
SV Lippstadt 08
5
33
SV Südharz Walkenried
5
33
SuS Neuenkirchen
5
33
VfB Oldenburg
5
42
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
4
42
ASV Bergedorf
4
42
FC Altona 93
4
42
FC Hansa Lüneburg
4
42
FC St. Pauli II
4
42
MSV Duisburg II
4
42
SC Harsum 1919
4
42
SG Wattenscheid 09
4
42
SSVg Velbert
4
42
SVG Einbeck
4
42
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
4
42
TSV Alemannia Aachen II
4
42
Wolfenbütteler SV 1945
4
55
FC Brünninghausen
3
55
Fortuna Köln
3
55
Holzwickeder Sport Club
3
55
KSV Holstein Kiel II
3
55
SC Langenhagen
3
55
SSG Bergisch Gladbach
3
55
SV Zweckel
3
55
SpVgg Aurich 1911
3
55
Sportfreunde Ricklingen
3
55
SuS Stadtlohn
3
55
TuS Dornberg
3
55
TuS Haltern am See
3
55
VfB Speldorf
3
55
VfL Osnabrück II
3
55
VfR Neumünster
3
70
1. FC Gievenbeck
2
70
1. FC Kleve
2
70
Atlas Delmenhorst
2
70
BTS Neustadt 1859
2
70
Eider Büdelsdorf
2
70
FC Schalke 04 II
2
70
Meiendorfer SV
2
70
RSV Meinerzhagen
2
70
Rot-Weiss Essen II
2
70
SC Preußen Münster II
2
70
SC Vahr Bremen 1959
2
70
SC Weyhe
2
70
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
2
70
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
2
70
TSV Germania Windeck
2
70
TSV Marl-Hüls
2
70
TuS Celle
2
70
TuS Esens
2
70
TuS Heven
2
70
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
2
70
VfB Homberg
2
70
VfB Lübeck II
2
70
VfV 06 Hildesheim
2
93
Blumenthaler SV
1
93
Bonner SC
1
93
Brinkumer SV
1
93
Delbrücker SC
1
93
FC Mahndorf 1947
1
93
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1
93
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
1
93
Germania Dattenfeld
1
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Oberliga
1999/00
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Bundesliga Relegation
2. Liga Relegation
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB-Pokal
Dt. Meisterschaft
Oberliga
Regionalliga
DDR Oberliga
Ligapokal
Supercup
Telekom Cup
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
Baden-Württemberg
Bayern
Hessen
NOFV-Nord
NOFV-Süd
Niedersachsen
Nordrhein
Schleswig-Holstein
Südwest
Westfalen
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum