Teilnehmer
Mannschaft
Teilnahmen
1
Heider SV
10
1
VfL Pinneberg
10
3
FC Eintracht Northeim
9
4
VfV 06 Hildesheim
8
5
Arminia Hannover
7
5
FC Elmshorn 1920
7
5
FC St. Pauli II
7
5
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
7
5
SV Lurup Hamburg
7
5
TB Uphusen
7
5
TSV Ottersberg
7
5
VfL Osnabrück II
7
5
VfR Neumünster
7
5
Vorwärts Billstedt
7
15
1. FC Wunstorf
6
15
ASV Bergedorf
6
15
FC Hansa Lüneburg
6
15
FT Braunschweig
6
15
Harburger TB 1865
6
15
Itzehoer SV
6
15
MTV Gifhorn
6
15
SC Concordia Hamburg
6
15
SC Spelle-Venhaus
6
15
SV Drochtersen/Assel
6
15
TSV Altenholz
6
15
TSV Pansdorf
6
15
TuS Hoisdorf
6
15
VfL Oldenburg
6
29
1. FC Germania Egestorf
5
29
BV Cloppenburg
5
29
Eintracht Braunschweig II
5
29
Heeslinger SC
5
29
Rotenburger SV
5
29
SSV Jeddeloh
5
29
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
5
29
TuS Heeslingen
5
37
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
4
37
Eimsbütteler TV
4
37
FC Altona 93
4
37
Flensburg 08
4
37
KSV Holstein Kiel II
4
37
RSV Göttingen 05
4
37
SVG Göttingen 07
4
37
TuS Bersenbrück
4
37
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
4
37
VfL Bückeburg
4
47
1. SC Norderstedt
3
47
Atlas Delmenhorst
3
47
Barsbütteler SV 1948
3
47
Blau-Weiß Bornreihe
3
47
Eichholzer SV 1948
3
47
Goslarer SC 08
3
47
Husumer SV
3
47
KSV Holstein Kiel
3
47
Kickers Emden
3
47
Meiendorfer SV
3
47
SC Langenhagen
3
47
TSB Flensburg 1865
3
47
TSV Lägerdorf
3
47
TSV Nord Harrislee
3
47
Teutonia Uelzen
3
47
TuS Celle
3
47
TuS Felde
3
47
TuS Güldenstern Stade
3
65
BSV Ölper 2000
2
65
Eintracht Nordhorn
2
65
FC Hagen/Uthlede
2
65
HSC Hannover
2
65
Hamburger SV II
2
65
MTV Eintracht Celle
2
65
MTV Wolfenbüttel
2
65
SSV Vorsfelde
2
65
SV Holthausen/Biene
2
65
Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
2
65
TuS Dassendorf
2
65
VfB Oldenburg
2
65
Victoria Hamburg
2
78
Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern
1
78
Condor Hamburg
1
78
Eider Büdelsdorf
1
78
Kilia Kiel
1
78
Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven
1
78
SC Weende
1
78
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf
1
78
SV Meppen
1
78
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
1
78
SV Sereetz 1909
1
78
TSV Kropp
1
78
TSV Sasel
1
78
TuS Lingen
1
78
TuS Sulingen
1
78
VfL 93 Hamburg
1
78
VfL Maschen
1
78
VfL Oythe
1
78
Wedeler TSV
1
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Oberliga 2012/13
Deutschland
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Bundesliga Relegation
2. Liga Relegation
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB-Pokal
Dt. Meisterschaft
Oberliga
Regionalliga
DDR Oberliga
Ligapokal
Supercup
Telekom Cup
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
Baden-Württemberg
Bayern Nord
Bayern Süd
Bremen
Hamburg
Hessen
Mittelrhein
NOFV-Nord
NOFV-Süd
Niederrhein
Niedersachsen
Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Schleswig-Holstein
Westfalen
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum