All Rounds
1st Round
2nd Round
3rd Round
Eighth Final
Quarter Final
Semi Final
Final
View
Normal
Final
!!GESAMTTABELLE!!
Team
All
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Köln
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Pforzheim
1. FC Saarbrücken
1. FSV Mainz 05
1. SC Norderstedt
BFC Dynamo
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia M'gladbach
Chemnitzer FC
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Bayern München
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Gütersloh
FC Hansa Rostock
FC Schalke 04
FC Schönberg 95
FC Singen 04
FC St. Pauli
FK Pirmasens
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Köln
Hamburger SV
Hannover 96
Hertha BSC
KFC Uerdingen 05
Karlsruher SC
Kickers Offenbach
MSV Duisburg
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
SC Freiburg
SC Verl
SG Wattenscheid 09
SSV Reutlingen 05
SSV Ulm 1846
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Eintracht Trier
SV Meppen
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Landshut
SpVgg Unterhaching
Stuttgarter Kickers
TSV 1860 München
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
TSV Alemannia Aachen
Tennis Borussia Berlin
TuS Langerwehe
VFC Plauen
VfB Lübeck
VfB Stuttgart
VfL Bochum
VfL Halle 96
VfL Hamm
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Wolfsburg
Waldhof Mannheim
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
1. Runde
Home
Away
1
Sa
31/07/1999
2:30pm
SC Verl (4)
Borussia M'gladbach (2)
0 : 0
6:5 APS
2
3:30pm
FC Singen 04 (5)
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen (2)
3 : 2
7
SV Darmstadt 98 (4)
Chemnitzer FC (2)
2 : 4
6
FC Carl Zeiss Jena (4)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth (2)
1 : 2
4
VfL Osnabrück (4)
FC Energie Cottbus (2)
0 : 1
3
VfL Hamm (5)
Stuttgarter Kickers (2)
0 : 4
5
VFC Plauen (4)
TSV Alemannia Aachen (2)
1 : 0
8
So
01/08/1999
2:30pm
Fortuna Düsseldorf (4)
1. FC Nürnberg (2)
2 : 0
9
3:00pm
Wuppertaler SV Borussia (5)
Kickers Offenbach (2)
1 : 2
2. Runde
Home
Away
1
Fr
06/08/1999
6:00pm
VfL Halle 96 (4)
1. FSV Mainz 05 (2)
1 : 2
2
6:30pm
1. SC Norderstedt (4)
VfB Stuttgart (1)
0 : 3
3
SSV Reutlingen 05 (4)
VfL Bochum (2)
2 : 3
4
7:00pm
SV Eintracht Trier (4)
Karlsruher SC (2)
1 : 1
5:4 APS
6
FC Gütersloh (4)
FC Energie Cottbus (2)
0 : 1
5
KFC Uerdingen 05 (4)
Tennis Borussia Berlin (2)
0 : 4
7
Sa
07/08/1999
3:00pm
SV Babelsberg 03 (4)
SpVgg Unterhaching (1)
1 : 0
17
3:30pm
FC Singen 04 (5)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth (2)
1 : 3
16
FC Schönberg 95 (5)
Waldhof Mannheim (2)
0 : 3
10
BFC Dynamo (4)
DSC Arminia Bielefeld (1)
0 : 2
15
TuS Langerwehe
Chemnitzer FC (2)
0 : 6
14
VFC Plauen (4)
Stuttgarter Kickers (2)
1 : 2
13
SV Meppen (4)
Kickers Offenbach (2)
2 : 1
12
SG Wattenscheid 09 (4)
1. FC Köln (2)
1 : 7
11
Werder Bremen II (4)
Fortuna Köln (2)
3 : 1
9
1. FC Pforzheim (5)
SC Freiburg (1)
0 : 2
8
FK Pirmasens (4)
TSV 1860 München (1)
0 : 3
18
6:15pm
SpVgg Landshut (5)
FC Hansa Rostock (1)
0 : 2
19
So
08/08/1999
2:30pm
Fortuna Düsseldorf (4)
SSV Ulm 1846 (1)
0 : 2
20
SC Verl (4)
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
0 : 4
21
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
FC St. Pauli (2)
1 : 2
22
3:00pm
VfB Lübeck (4)
Hannover 96 (2)
0 : 1
23
Mo
09/08/1999
6:00pm
1. FC Saarbrücken (4)
FC Schalke 04 (1)
0 : 1
3. Runde
Home
Away
1
Di
12/10/1999
3:00pm
SV Babelsberg 03 (4)
SC Freiburg (1)
1 : 1
2:4 AET
2
6:00pm
Waldhof Mannheim (2)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (1)
2 : 2
3:2 AET
3
7:30pm
Werder Bremen (1)
1. FC Kaiserslautern (1)
1 : 1
4:3 APS
4
Hannover 96 (2)
DSC Arminia Bielefeld (1)
1 : 2
5
FC St. Pauli (2)
SSV Ulm 1846 (1)
0 : 2
6
SpVgg Greuther Fürth (2)
FC Hansa Rostock (1)
1 : 3
7
Stuttgarter Kickers (2)
Borussia Dortmund (1)
3 : 1
8
8:00pm
1. FC Köln (2)
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
2 : 1
9
Mi
13/10/1999
2:00pm
Werder Bremen II (4)
VfB Stuttgart (1)
0 : 1
10
3:00pm
Chemnitzer FC (2)
VfL Wolfsburg (1)
2 : 3
11
7:00pm
VfL Bochum (2)
MSV Duisburg (1)
1 : 1
6:5 APS
12
FC Energie Cottbus (2)
FC Schalke 04 (1)
1 : 1
5:4 APS
13
SV Meppen (4)
FC Bayern München (1)
1 : 4
14
7:30pm
1. FSV Mainz 05 (2)
Hamburger SV (1)
2 : 0
15
8:00pm
SV Eintracht Trier (4)
TSV 1860 München (1)
2 : 1
16
8:30pm
Tennis Borussia Berlin (2)
Hertha BSC (1)
2 : 2
2:3 AET
Achtelfinale
Home
Away
1
Di
30/11/1999
7:00pm
SC Freiburg (1)
FC Energie Cottbus (2)
2 : 0
2
SV Eintracht Trier (4)
FC Hansa Rostock (1)
0 : 4
3
7:30pm
1. FSV Mainz 05 (2)
Hertha BSC (1)
1 : 1
2:1 AET
4
VfB Stuttgart (1)
1. FC Köln (2)
4 : 0
5
Mi
01/12/1999
7:30pm
Werder Bremen (1)
SSV Ulm 1846 (1)
2 : 1
6
Waldhof Mannheim (2)
FC Bayern München (1)
0 : 3
7
Stuttgarter Kickers (2)
DSC Arminia Bielefeld (1)
2 : 2
3:2 AET
8
VfL Bochum (2)
VfL Wolfsburg (1)
5 : 4
Viertelfinale
Home
Away
1
Di
21/12/1999
8:30pm
VfL Bochum (2)
Werder Bremen (1)
1 : 2
2
Mi
22/12/1999
7:00pm
Stuttgarter Kickers (2)
SC Freiburg (1)
1 : 0
3
FC Bayern München (1)
1. FSV Mainz 05 (2)
3 : 0
4
FC Hansa Rostock (1)
VfB Stuttgart (1)
2 : 1
Halbfinale
Home
Away
1
Di
15/02/2000
8:30pm
Werder Bremen (1)
Stuttgarter Kickers (2)
1 : 1
2:1 AET
2
Mi
16/02/2000
8:30pm
FC Bayern München (1)
FC Hansa Rostock (1)
3 : 2
Finale
Home
Away
1
Sa
06/05/2000
7:30pm
Werder Bremen (1)
FC Bayern München (1)
0 : 3
Deutsch
English
Login
News
Preview
Results
Competitions
Calendar
Stadiums
DFB-Pokal
1999/00
Germany
International
Europe
Africa
Asia
North America
Oceania
South America
Juniors
Women
Free time
Bundesliga
2nd Division
3rd Division
Bundesliga Relegation
2nd Division Relegation
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB-Pokal
Dt. Meisterschaft
Oberliga
Regionalliga
DDR Oberliga
Ligapokal
Supercup
Telekom Cup
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
1959/60
1958/59
1957/58
1956/57
1955/56
1954/55
1953/54
1952/53
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
Select Competition
Games
Forecast
Teams
Player
Venues
Map
Schedule
Overview
Contact
Terms