Alle Runden
Ohne Gruppenphase
K.O.-Runde
K.O.-Runde und Tabelle
Gruppenphase
Gruppe 1
Gruppe 2
Gruppe 3
Gruppe 4
Gruppe 5
Gruppe 6
Gruppe 7
Gruppe 8
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Nur Tabelle
Ohne Tabelle
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
Alianza Lima
América de Cali
Atletico Paranaense
Barcelona SC
Boca Juniors
CA Peñarol
CA River Plate
CA Tigre
CD Junior FC Barranquilla
Caracas FC
Colo Colo Santiago
Defensa y Justicia Florencio Varela
Delfin SC Manta
Deportivo Binacional
Estudiantes de Mérida
FC Santos
FC Sao Paulo
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
Gremio Porto Alegre
Guaraní Asuncion
Independiente José Terán
Independiente Medellín
Internacional Porto Alegre
Jorge Wilstermann
LDU Quito
La Paz FC
Libertad Asuncion
Nacional Montevideo
Olimpia Asunción
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
Racing Club Avellaneda
Universidad Catolica Chile
Gruppe 1
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
04.03.2020
Guayaquil
Barcelona SC
Independiente José Terán
0 : 3
2
Do
05.03.2020
Barranquilla
CD Junior FC Barranquilla
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
1 : 2
3
Do
12.03.2020
Rio de Janeiro
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
Barcelona SC
3 : 0
4
Sangolquí
Independiente José Terán
CD Junior FC Barranquilla
3 : 0
5
Fr
18.09.2020
Sangolquí
Independiente José Terán
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
5 : 0
6
Guayaquil
Barcelona SC
CD Junior FC Barranquilla
1 : 2
7
Mi
23.09.2020
Guayaquil
Barcelona SC
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
1 : 2
8
Barranquilla
CD Junior FC Barranquilla
Independiente José Terán
4 : 1
9
Do
01.10.2020
Rio de Janeiro
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
Independiente José Terán
4 : 0
10
Barranquilla
CD Junior FC Barranquilla
Barcelona SC
0 : 2
11
Do
22.10.2020
Rio de Janeiro
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
CD Junior FC Barranquilla
3 : 1
12
Sangolquí
Independiente José Terán
Barcelona SC
2 : 0
Gruppe 1
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
6
5
-
1
14 : 8
+6
15
2.
Independiente José Terán
6
4
-
2
14 : 8
+6
12
3.
CD Junior FC Barranquilla
6
2
-
4
8 : 12
–4
6
4.
Barcelona SC
6
1
-
5
4 : 12
–8
3
Gruppe 2
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
04.03.2020
San Fernando
CA Tigre
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
0 : 2
2
Do
05.03.2020
Asunción
Guaraní Asuncion
La Paz FC
2 : 0
3
Di
10.03.2020
La Paz
La Paz FC
CA Tigre
2 : 0
4
Mi
11.03.2020
São Paulo
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
Guaraní Asuncion
3 : 1
5
Do
17.09.2020
La Paz
La Paz FC
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
1 : 2
6
Fr
18.09.2020
Asunción
Guaraní Asuncion
CA Tigre
4 : 1
7
Mi
23.09.2020
San Fernando
CA Tigre
La Paz FC
1 : 1
8
Do
24.09.2020
Asunción
Guaraní Asuncion
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
0 : 0
9
Do
01.10.2020
São Paulo
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
La Paz FC
5 : 0
10
Fr
02.10.2020
San Fernando
CA Tigre
Guaraní Asuncion
1 : 3
11
Do
22.10.2020
São Paulo
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
CA Tigre
5 : 0
12
La Paz
La Paz FC
Guaraní Asuncion
2 : 3
Gruppe 2
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
6
5
1
-
17 : 2
+15
16
2.
Guaraní Asuncion
6
4
1
1
13 : 7
+6
13
3.
La Paz FC
6
1
1
4
6 : 13
–7
4
4.
CA Tigre
6
-
1
5
3 : 17
–14
1
Gruppe 3
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
04.03.2020
Cúritiba
Atletico Paranaense
CA Peñarol
1 : 0
2
Cochabamba
Jorge Wilstermann
Colo Colo Santiago
2 : 0
3
Mi
11.03.2020
Santiago de Chile
Colo Colo Santiago
Atletico Paranaense
1 : 0
4
Montevideo
CA Peñarol
Jorge Wilstermann
1 : 0
5
Mi
16.09.2020
Santiago de Chile
Colo Colo Santiago
CA Peñarol
2 : 1
6
Cochabamba
Jorge Wilstermann
Atletico Paranaense
2 : 3
7
Do
24.09.2020
Cúritiba
Atletico Paranaense
Colo Colo Santiago
2 : 0
8
Fr
25.09.2020
Cochabamba
Jorge Wilstermann
CA Peñarol
3 : 1
9
Mi
30.09.2020
Montevideo
CA Peñarol
Colo Colo Santiago
3 : 0
10
Cúritiba
Atletico Paranaense
Jorge Wilstermann
0 : 0
11
Mi
21.10.2020
Santiago de Chile
Colo Colo Santiago
Jorge Wilstermann
0 : 1
12
Montevideo
CA Peñarol
Atletico Paranaense
3 : 2
Gruppe 3
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Jorge Wilstermann
6
3
1
2
8 : 5
+3
10
2.
Atletico Paranaense
6
3
1
2
8 : 6
+2
10
3.
CA Peñarol
6
3
-
3
9 : 8
+1
9
4.
Colo Colo Santiago
6
2
-
4
3 : 9
–6
6
Gruppe 4
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Do
05.03.2020
Quito
LDU Quito
CA River Plate
3 : 0
2
Fr
06.03.2020
Deportivo Binacional
FC Sao Paulo
2 : 1
3
Mi
11.03.2020
Buenos Aires
CA River Plate
Deportivo Binacional
8 : 0
4
Do
12.03.2020
São Paulo
FC Sao Paulo
LDU Quito
3 : 0
5
Mi
16.09.2020
Deportivo Binacional
LDU Quito
0 : 1
6
Fr
18.09.2020
São Paulo
FC Sao Paulo
CA River Plate
2 : 2
7
Mi
23.09.2020
Quito
LDU Quito
FC Sao Paulo
4 : 2
8
Deportivo Binacional
CA River Plate
0 : 6
9
Mi
30.09.2020
Quito
LDU Quito
Deportivo Binacional
4 : 0
10
Do
01.10.2020
Buenos Aires
CA River Plate
FC Sao Paulo
2 : 1
11
Mi
21.10.2020
Buenos Aires
CA River Plate
LDU Quito
3 : 0
12
São Paulo
FC Sao Paulo
Deportivo Binacional
5 : 1
Gruppe 4
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
CA River Plate
6
4
1
1
21 : 6
+15
13
2.
LDU Quito
6
4
-
2
12 : 8
+4
12
3.
FC Sao Paulo
6
2
1
3
14 : 11
+3
7
4.
Deportivo Binacional
6
1
-
5
3 : 25
–22
3
Gruppe 5
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Di
03.03.2020
Pôrto Alegre
Internacional Porto Alegre
Universidad Catolica Chile
3 : 0
2
Mi
04.03.2020
América de Cali
Gremio Porto Alegre
0 : 2
3
Di
10.03.2020
Santiago de Chile
Universidad Catolica Chile
América de Cali
1 : 2
4
Fr
13.03.2020
Pôrto Alegre
Gremio Porto Alegre
Internacional Porto Alegre
0 : 0
5
Do
17.09.2020
Pôrto Alegre
Internacional Porto Alegre
América de Cali
4 : 3
6
Santiago de Chile
Universidad Catolica Chile
Gremio Porto Alegre
2 : 0
7
Do
24.09.2020
Pôrto Alegre
Internacional Porto Alegre
Gremio Porto Alegre
0 : 1
8
América de Cali
Universidad Catolica Chile
1 : 1
9
Mi
30.09.2020
Pôrto Alegre
Gremio Porto Alegre
Universidad Catolica Chile
2 : 0
10
América de Cali
Internacional Porto Alegre
0 : 0
11
Fr
23.10.2020
Pôrto Alegre
Gremio Porto Alegre
América de Cali
1 : 1
12
Santiago de Chile
Universidad Catolica Chile
Internacional Porto Alegre
2 : 1
Gruppe 5
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Gremio Porto Alegre
6
3
2
1
6 : 3
+3
11
2.
Internacional Porto Alegre
6
2
2
2
8 : 6
+2
8
3.
Universidad Catolica Chile
6
2
1
3
6 : 9
–3
7
4.
América de Cali
6
1
3
2
7 : 9
–2
6
Gruppe 6
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Do
05.03.2020
Mérida
Estudiantes de Mérida
Racing Club Avellaneda
1 : 2
2
Fr
06.03.2020
Lima
Alianza Lima
Nacional Montevideo
0 : 1
3
Do
12.03.2020
Montevideo
Nacional Montevideo
Estudiantes de Mérida
1 : 0
4
Fr
13.03.2020
Avellaneda
Racing Club Avellaneda
Alianza Lima
1 : 0
5
Do
17.09.2020
Mérida
Estudiantes de Mérida
Alianza Lima
3 : 2
6
Avellaneda
Racing Club Avellaneda
Nacional Montevideo
0 : 1
7
Mi
23.09.2020
Mérida
Estudiantes de Mérida
Nacional Montevideo
1 : 3
8
Do
24.09.2020
Lima
Alianza Lima
Racing Club Avellaneda
0 : 2
9
Do
01.10.2020
Montevideo
Nacional Montevideo
Racing Club Avellaneda
1 : 2
10
Lima
Alianza Lima
Estudiantes de Mérida
2 : 2
11
Do
22.10.2020
Montevideo
Nacional Montevideo
Alianza Lima
2 : 0
12
Avellaneda
Racing Club Avellaneda
Estudiantes de Mérida
2 : 1
Gruppe 6
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Nacional Montevideo
6
5
-
1
9 : 3
+6
15
2.
Racing Club Avellaneda
6
5
-
1
9 : 4
+5
15
3.
Estudiantes de Mérida
6
1
1
4
8 : 12
–4
4
4.
Alianza Lima
6
-
1
5
4 : 11
–7
1
Gruppe 7
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Di
03.03.2020
Florencio Varela
Defensa y Justicia Florencio Varela
FC Santos
1 : 2
2
Do
05.03.2020
Manta
Delfin SC Manta
Olimpia Asunción
1 : 1
3
Di
10.03.2020
Santos
FC Santos
Delfin SC Manta
1 : 0
4
Do
12.03.2020
Asunción
Olimpia Asunción
Defensa y Justicia Florencio Varela
2 : 1
5
Mi
16.09.2020
Santos
FC Santos
Olimpia Asunción
0 : 0
6
Fr
18.09.2020
Florencio Varela
Defensa y Justicia Florencio Varela
Delfin SC Manta
3 : 0
7
Do
24.09.2020
Florencio Varela
Defensa y Justicia Florencio Varela
Olimpia Asunción
2 : 1
8
Fr
25.09.2020
Manta
Delfin SC Manta
FC Santos
1 : 2
9
Fr
02.10.2020
Asunción
Olimpia Asunción
FC Santos
2 : 3
10
Manta
Delfin SC Manta
Defensa y Justicia Florencio Varela
3 : 0
11
Mi
21.10.2020
Santos
FC Santos
Defensa y Justicia Florencio Varela
2 : 1
12
Asunción
Olimpia Asunción
Delfin SC Manta
0 : 1
Gruppe 7
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
FC Santos
6
5
1
-
10 : 5
+5
16
2.
Delfin SC Manta
6
2
1
3
6 : 7
–1
7
3.
Defensa y Justicia Florencio Varela
6
2
-
4
8 : 10
–2
6
4.
Olimpia Asunción
6
1
2
3
6 : 8
–2
5
Gruppe 8
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
04.03.2020
Caracas
Caracas FC
Boca Juniors
1 : 1
2
Medellín
Independiente Medellín
Libertad Asuncion
1 : 2
3
Mi
11.03.2020
Asunción
Libertad Asuncion
Caracas FC
3 : 2
4
Buenos Aires
Boca Juniors
Independiente Medellín
3 : 0
5
Do
17.09.2020
Medellín
Independiente Medellín
Caracas FC
2 : 3
6
Fr
18.09.2020
Asunción
Libertad Asuncion
Boca Juniors
0 : 2
7
Do
24.09.2020
Caracas
Caracas FC
Libertad Asuncion
2 : 1
8
Fr
25.09.2020
Medellín
Independiente Medellín
Boca Juniors
0 : 1
9
Mi
30.09.2020
Buenos Aires
Boca Juniors
Libertad Asuncion
0 : 0
10
Do
01.10.2020
Caracas
Caracas FC
Independiente Medellín
0 : 2
11
Fr
23.10.2020
Asunción
Libertad Asuncion
Independiente Medellín
2 : 4
12
Buenos Aires
Boca Juniors
Caracas FC
3 : 0
Gruppe 8
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Boca Juniors
6
4
2
-
10 : 1
+9
14
2.
Libertad Asuncion
6
2
1
3
8 : 11
–3
7
3.
Caracas FC
6
2
1
3
8 : 12
–4
7
4.
Independiente Medellín
6
2
-
4
9 : 11
–2
6
Achtelfinale
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Di
24.11.2020
Cúritiba
Atletico Paranaense
CA River Plate
1 : 1
1
Di
01.12.2020
Buenos Aires
CA River Plate
Atletico Paranaense
1 : 0
2
Di
24.11.2020
Quito
LDU Quito
FC Santos
1 : 2
2
Di
01.12.2020
Santos
FC Santos
LDU Quito
0 : 1
3
Mi
25.11.2020
Avellaneda
Racing Club Avellaneda
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
1 : 1
3
Mi
02.12.2020
Rio de Janeiro
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
Racing Club Avellaneda
1 : 1
3:5 i.E.
4
Mi
25.11.2020
Sangolquí
Independiente José Terán
Nacional Montevideo
0 : 0
4
Mi
02.12.2020
Montevideo
Nacional Montevideo
Independiente José Terán
0 : 0
4:2 i.E.
5
Mi
25.11.2020
Manta
Delfin SC Manta
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
1 : 3
5
Mi
02.12.2020
São Paulo
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
Delfin SC Manta
5 : 0
6
Do
26.11.2020
Asunción
Libertad Asuncion
Jorge Wilstermann
3 : 1
6
Do
03.12.2020
Cochabamba
Jorge Wilstermann
Libertad Asuncion
0 : 2
7
Fr
27.11.2020
Asunción
Guaraní Asuncion
Gremio Porto Alegre
0 : 2
7
Fr
04.12.2020
Pôrto Alegre
Gremio Porto Alegre
Guaraní Asuncion
2 : 0
8
Do
03.12.2020
Pôrto Alegre
Internacional Porto Alegre
Boca Juniors
0 : 1
8
Do
10.12.2020
Buenos Aires
Boca Juniors
Internacional Porto Alegre
0 : 1
5:4 i.E.
Viertelfinale
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
09.12.2020
Asunción
Libertad Asuncion
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
1 : 1
1
Mi
16.12.2020
São Paulo
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
Libertad Asuncion
3 : 0
2
Mi
09.12.2020
Pôrto Alegre
Gremio Porto Alegre
FC Santos
1 : 1
2
Mi
16.12.2020
Santos
FC Santos
Gremio Porto Alegre
4 : 1
3
Fr
11.12.2020
Buenos Aires
CA River Plate
Nacional Montevideo
2 : 0
3
Fr
18.12.2020
Montevideo
Nacional Montevideo
CA River Plate
2 : 6
4
Do
17.12.2020
Avellaneda
Racing Club Avellaneda
Boca Juniors
1 : 0
4
Do
24.12.2020
Buenos Aires
Boca Juniors
Racing Club Avellaneda
2 : 0
Halbfinale
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
06.01.2021
Buenos Aires
CA River Plate
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
0 : 3
1
Mi
13.01.2021
São Paulo
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
CA River Plate
0 : 2
2
Mi
06.01.2021
Buenos Aires
Boca Juniors
FC Santos
0 : 0
2
Mi
13.01.2021
Santos
FC Santos
Boca Juniors
3 : 0
Finale
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
30.01.2021
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
FC Santos
1 : 0
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Copa Libertadores
2020
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Copa América
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Argentinien
Bolivien
Brasilien
Chile
Ecuador
Kolumbien
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum