Alle Runden
1. Runde
2. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
1. FC Heidenheim
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Köln
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Saarbrücken
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FSV Mainz 05
1899 Hoffenheim
BFC Dynamo
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bonner SC
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia M'gladbach
Chemnitzer FC
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Dynamo Dresden
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Norderstedt
FC Augsburg
FC Bayern München
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Hansa Lüneburg
FC Hansa Rostock
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Nöttingen
FC Rielasingen-Arlen
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
FC Schalke 04
FC St. Pauli
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Germania Halberstadt
Hamburger SV
Hannover 96
Hertha BSC
KSV Holstein Kiel
Karlsruher SC
Kickers Würzburg
Leher TS
MSV Duisburg
RB Leipzig
Rot-Weiss Essen
SC Freiburg
SC Paderborn 07
SF 1922 Dorfmerkingen
SSV Jahn Regensburg
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Eichede
SV Morlautern
SV Sandhausen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Unterhaching
TSV 1860 München
TuS Erndtebrück
TuS Koblenz
VfB Stuttgart
VfL Bochum
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Wolfsburg
Werder Bremen
1. Runde
Ort
Heim
Gast
2
Fr
11.08.2017
Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen (4)
Borussia M'gladbach (1)
1 : 2
3
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC (3)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (1)
0 : 3
0:3 n.V.
4
Kiel
KSV Holstein Kiel (2)
Eintracht Braunschweig (2)
2 : 1
1
Koblenz
TuS Koblenz (4)
Dynamo Dresden (2)
2 : 3
16
Sa
12.08.2017
Würzburg
Kickers Würzburg (3)
Werder Bremen (1)
0 : 3
15
Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld (2)
Fortuna Düsseldorf (2)
1 : 3
1:3 n.V.
14
Regensburg
SSV Jahn Regensburg (2)
SV Darmstadt 98 (2)
3 : 1
13
Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt (3)
1899 Hoffenheim (1)
0 : 1
12
Steinburg
SV Eichede (5)
1. FC Kaiserslautern (2)
0 : 4
11
Rielasingen Worblingen
FC Rielasingen-Arlen
Borussia Dortmund (1)
0 : 4
9
Unterhaching
SpVgg Unterhaching (3)
1. FC Heidenheim (2)
0 : 4
8
Bremerhaven
Leher TS (5)
1. FC Köln (1)
0 : 5
7
Lüneburg
FC Hansa Lüneburg (4)
1. FSV Mainz 05 (1)
1 : 3
6
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC (3)
FC Bayern München (1)
0 : 5
5
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt (4)
SC Freiburg (1)
1 : 2
10
Erndtebrück
TuS Erndtebrück (4)
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
0 : 3
21
So
13.08.2017
Schweinfurt
1. FC Schweinfurt 05 (4)
SV Sandhausen (2)
2 : 1
28
Wiesbaden
SV Wehen Wiesbaden (3)
FC Erzgebirge Aue (2)
2 : 0
27
Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus (4)
VfB Stuttgart (1)
3 : 4
3:4 i.E.
26
Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg (3)
FC Augsburg (1)
2 : 0
25
Norderstedt
Eintracht Norderstedt (4)
VfL Wolfsburg (1)
0 : 1
24
Remchingen
FC Nöttingen (5)
VfL Bochum (2)
2 : 5
23
Saarbrücken
1. FC Saarbrücken (4)
1. FC Union Berlin (2)
1 : 2
1:2 n.V.
22
Kaiserslautern
SV Morlautern (5)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth (2)
0 : 5
20
Dorfmerkingen
SF 1922 Dorfmerkingen
RB Leipzig (1)
0 : 5
19
Bonn
Bonner SC (4)
Hannover 96 (1)
2 : 6
18
Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück (3)
Hamburger SV (1)
3 : 1
17
München
TSV 1860 München (4)
FC Ingolstadt 04 (2)
1 : 2
32
Mo
14.08.2017
Rostock
FC Hansa Rostock (3)
Hertha BSC (1)
0 : 2
31
Berlin
BFC Dynamo (4)
FC Schalke 04 (1)
0 : 2
29
Duisburg
MSV Duisburg (2)
1. FC Nürnberg (2)
1 : 2
30
Paderborn
SC Paderborn 07 (3)
FC St. Pauli (2)
2 : 1
2. Runde
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Di
24.10.2017
Paderborn
SC Paderborn 07 (3)
VfL Bochum (2)
2 : 0
2
Wiesbaden
SV Wehen Wiesbaden (3)
FC Schalke 04 (1)
1 : 3
3
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf (2)
Borussia M'gladbach (1)
0 : 1
4
Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (1)
1. FC Union Berlin (2)
4 : 1
5
Mainz
1. FSV Mainz 05 (1)
KSV Holstein Kiel (2)
3 : 2
3:2 n.V.
6
Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg (3)
Borussia Dortmund (1)
0 : 5
7
Schweinfurt
1. FC Schweinfurt 05 (4)
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
0 : 4
8
Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth (2)
FC Ingolstadt 04 (2)
1 : 3
15
Mi
25.10.2017
Freiburg im Breisgau
SC Freiburg (1)
Dynamo Dresden (2)
3 : 1
16
Leipzig
RB Leipzig (1)
FC Bayern München (1)
4 : 5
4:5 i.E.
14
Bremen
Werder Bremen (1)
1899 Hoffenheim (1)
1 : 0
13
Regensburg
SSV Jahn Regensburg (2)
1. FC Heidenheim (2)
2 : 5
11
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg (1)
Hannover 96 (1)
1 : 0
10
Berlin
Hertha BSC (1)
1. FC Köln (1)
1 : 3
9
Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück (3)
1. FC Nürnberg (2)
2 : 3
12
Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern (2)
VfB Stuttgart (1)
1 : 3
Achtelfinale
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Di
19.12.2017
Mainz
1. FSV Mainz 05 (1)
VfB Stuttgart (1)
3 : 1
2
Paderborn
SC Paderborn 07 (3)
FC Ingolstadt 04 (2)
1 : 0
3
Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg (2)
VfL Wolfsburg (1)
0 : 2
0:2 n.V.
4
Gelsenkirchen
FC Schalke 04 (1)
1. FC Köln (1)
1 : 0
6
Mi
20.12.2017
Mönchengladbach
Borussia M'gladbach (1)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (1)
0 : 1
8
Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim (2)
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
1 : 2
1:2 n.V.
7
München
FC Bayern München (1)
Borussia Dortmund (1)
2 : 1
5
Bremen
Werder Bremen (1)
SC Freiburg (1)
3 : 2
Viertelfinale
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Di
06.02.2018
Paderborn
SC Paderborn 07 (3)
FC Bayern München (1)
0 : 6
2
Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (1)
Werder Bremen (1)
4 : 2
4:2 n.V.
3
Mi
07.02.2018
Frankfurt (Main)
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
1. FSV Mainz 05 (1)
3 : 0
4
Gelsenkirchen
FC Schalke 04 (1)
VfL Wolfsburg (1)
1 : 0
Halbfinale
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Di
17.04.2018
Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (1)
FC Bayern München (1)
2 : 6
2
Mi
18.04.2018
Gelsenkirchen
FC Schalke 04 (1)
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
0 : 1
Finale
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
19.05.2018
FC Bayern München (1)
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
1 : 3
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
DFB-Pokal
2017/18
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Bundesliga Relegation
2. Liga Relegation
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB-Pokal
Dt. Meisterschaft
Oberliga
Regionalliga
DDR Oberliga
Ligapokal
Supercup
Telekom Cup
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
1959/60
1958/59
1957/58
1956/57
1955/56
1954/55
1953/54
1952/53
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum