Alle Runden
Ohne Gruppenphase
K.O.-Runde
K.O.-Runde und Tabelle
Gruppenphase
Gruppe 1
Gruppe 2
Gruppe 3
Gruppe 4
Gruppe 5
Gruppe 6
Gruppe 7
Gruppe 8
Gruppe 9
Entscheidungsspiele
Ansicht
Normal
Nur Tabelle
Ohne Tabelle
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Deutschland
Dänemark
England
Estland
Finnland
Frankreich
Färöer Inseln
Georgien
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Jugoslawien
Kroatien
Lettland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weißrussland
Zypern
Österreich
Gruppe 7
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
02.09.1998
Rumänien
Liechtenstein
7 : 0
2
Sa
05.09.1998
Slowakei
Aserbaidschan
3 : 0
3
So
06.09.1998
Ungarn
Portugal
1 : 3
4
Sa
10.10.1998
Portugal
Rumänien
0 : 1
5
Liechtenstein
Slowakei
0 : 4
6
Aserbaidschan
Ungarn
0 : 4
7
Mi
14.10.1998
Slowakei
Portugal
0 : 3
8
Ungarn
Rumänien
1 : 1
9
Liechtenstein
Aserbaidschan
2 : 1
10
Fr
26.03.1999
Portugal
Aserbaidschan
7 : 0
11
Sa
27.03.1999
Rumänien
Slowakei
0 : 0
12
Ungarn
Liechtenstein
5 : 0
13
Mi
31.03.1999
Slowakei
Ungarn
0 : 0
14
Liechtenstein
Portugal
0 : 5
15
Aserbaidschan
Rumänien
0 : 1
16
Sa
05.06.1999
Portugal
Slowakei
1 : 0
17
Rumänien
Ungarn
2 : 0
18
Aserbaidschan
Liechtenstein
4 : 0
19
Mi
09.06.1999
Ungarn
Slowakei
0 : 1
20
Portugal
Liechtenstein
8 : 0
21
Rumänien
Aserbaidschan
4 : 0
22
Sa
04.09.1999
Slowakei
Rumänien
1 : 5
23
Aserbaidschan
Portugal
1 : 1
24
Liechtenstein
Ungarn
0 : 0
25
Mi
08.09.1999
Rumänien
Portugal
1 : 1
26
Slowakei
Liechtenstein
2 : 0
27
Ungarn
Aserbaidschan
3 : 0
28
Sa
09.10.1999
Portugal
Ungarn
3 : 0
29
Liechtenstein
Rumänien
0 : 3
30
Aserbaidschan
Slowakei
0 : 1
Gruppe 7
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Rumänien
10
7
3
-
25 : 3
+22
24
2.
Portugal
10
7
2
1
32 : 4
+28
23
3.
Slowakei
10
5
2
3
12 : 9
+3
17
4.
Ungarn
10
3
3
4
14 : 10
+4
12
5.
Aserbaidschan
10
1
1
8
6 : 26
–20
4
6.
Liechtenstein
10
1
1
8
2 : 39
–37
4
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
EM 2000
Qualifikation
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
EM 2020
EM 2016
EM 2012
EM 2008
EM 2004
EM 2000
EM 1996
EM 1992
EM 1988
EM 1984
EM 1980
EM 1976
EM 1972
EM 1968
EM 1964
EM 1960
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum