Alle Runden
Ohne Qualifikation
Ohne Gruppenphase
K.O.-Runde
K.O.-Runde und Tabelle
1. Qualifikationsrunde
2. Qualifikationsrunde
3. Qualifikationsrunde
Playoff
Gruppenphase
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
Gruppe G
Gruppe H
Gruppe I
Gruppe J
Gruppe K
Gruppe L
Zwischenrunde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Nur Tabelle
Ohne Tabelle
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
AEK Athen FC
AIK Solna
AZ Alkmaar
Aalesunds FK
Ajax Amsterdam
Anorthosis Famagusta
Apoel FC Nicosia
Apollon Limassol
Aris Thessaloniki
Aston Villa
Atletico Madrid
Austria Wien
BATE Borisov
BSC Young Boys Bern
Banants Erewan
Bangor City
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Besa Kavaje
Besiktas JK Istanbul
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Borac Banja Luka
Borussia Dortmund
Breidablik Kopavogur
Brøndby Kopenhagen
Buducnost Podgorica
CS Grevenmacher
CS Maritimo
CSKA Moskau
Celtic Glasgow
Cercle Brügge
Cibalia Vinkovci
Cliftonville FC
Club Brügge KV
Dacia Chisinau
Debreceni VSC
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Tiflis
Dinamo Zagreb
Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
Dnjepr-Transmash Mogilev
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dundee United
Dynamo Kiew
EB/Streymur
FC Banik Ostrava
FC Basel
FC Differdange 03
FC Dinamo Bukarest
FC Dundalk
FC Fehervar
FC Getafe
FC Honka Espoo
FC Liverpool
FC Lokomotive Moskau
FC Lusitans
FC Luzern
FC Nitra
FC Nordsjælland
FC Paris St. Germain
FC Porto
FC Timisoara
FC Twente Enschede
FC Utrecht
FC Vaduz
FC Vaslui
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Zestafoni
FCSB Bukarest
FK Aktobe-Lento
FK Atyrau
FK Baku
FK Jablonec
FK Jelgava
FK Tauras
FK Teteks Tetovo
FK Ventspils
Fenerbahce SK Istanbul
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Flora Tallinn
Fylkir Reykjavik
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
Gefle IF
Glasgow Rangers FC
Glentoran FC
Grasshopper Zürich
Györi ETO FC
HJK Helsinki
HSC Montpellier
Hajduk Split
Hibernian FC Edinburgh
IF Elfsborg
IFK Göteborg
Inter Turku
Iskra-Stali Ribnita
JK Kalev Sillamae
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Juventus Turin
KAA Gent
KF Laci
KF Tirana
KFK Siauliai
KR Reykjavik
KRC Genk
Kalmar FF
Karabakh Agdam
Karpaty Lwow
Khazar Lankaran
Lausanne-Sport
Lech Poznan
Lille OSC
Litex Lovech
Llanelli Town
MIKA Ashtarak
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Manchester City
Metalist Kharkiv
Metalurg Skopje
Mogren Budva
Molde FK
Motherwell FC
MyPa-47 Anjalankoski
ND Gorica
NK Maribor
NK Sibenik
NK Siroki Brijeg
NSI Runavik
Narva Trans
OFK Belgrad
Odense BK
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
Omonia Nikosia
PAOK Thessaloniki
PFC CSKA Sofia
PFC Levski Sofia
PFK Beroe
PSV Eindhoven
Port Talbot Town
Portadown FC
RB Salzburg
RSC Anderlecht
Rabotnicki Skopje
Randers FC
Rosenborg Trondheim
Roter Stern Belgrad
Rubin Kazan
Ruch Chorzow
SC Faetano
SK Rapid Wien
SL Benfica Lissabon
SSC Neapel
Schachtjor Karaganda
Sevilla FC
Shamrock Rovers
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sibir Novosibirsk
Skonto Riga
Sliema Wanderers
Slovan Bratislava
Sparta Prag
Spartak Moskau
Spartak Zlatibor Voda Subotica
Sporting Braga
Sporting CP Lissabon
Sporting Finga
Stabaek IF
Stade Dudelange
Sturm Graz
Suduva Marijampole
TNS Llansantffraid
Tawrija Simferopol
Tobol Kostanai
Torpedo Zhodino
Trabzonspor
Tre Penne Galazzano
Turku PS
UC Sampdoria Genua
UE Sant Julia
UE Santa Coloma
US Citta di Palermo
Ulisses Erewan
Unirea Val. Urziceni
Valletta FC
VfB Stuttgart
Vikingur Göta
Viktoria Plzen
Villarreal CF
WIT Georgia Tiflis
Wisla Krakow
Zalaegerszegi TE
Zaria Balti
Zeta Golubovci
Zrinjski Mostar
Gruppe F
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Do
16.09.2010
19:00h
Lausanne-Sport
CSKA Moskau
0 : 3
2
Sparta Prag
US Citta di Palermo
3 : 2
3
Do
30.09.2010
19:00h
CSKA Moskau
Sparta Prag
3 : 0
4
21:05h
US Citta di Palermo
Lausanne-Sport
1 : 0
5
Do
21.10.2010
21:05h
US Citta di Palermo
CSKA Moskau
0 : 3
6
Sparta Prag
Lausanne-Sport
3 : 3
7
Do
04.11.2010
19:00h
CSKA Moskau
US Citta di Palermo
3 : 1
8
Lausanne-Sport
Sparta Prag
1 : 3
9
Do
02.12.2010
19:00h
CSKA Moskau
Lausanne-Sport
5 : 1
10
21:05h
US Citta di Palermo
Sparta Prag
2 : 2
11
Mi
15.12.2010
19:00h
Sparta Prag
CSKA Moskau
1 : 1
12
Lausanne-Sport
US Citta di Palermo
0 : 1
Gruppe F
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
CSKA Moskau
6
5
1
-
18 : 3
+15
16
2.
Sparta Prag
6
2
3
1
12 : 12
0
9
3.
US Citta di Palermo
6
2
1
3
7 : 11
–4
7
4.
Lausanne-Sport
6
-
1
5
5 : 16
–11
1
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Europa League
2010/11
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum