Vorrunde
Gruppe 1
Gruppe 2
Gruppe 3
Gruppe 4
Gruppe 5
Gruppe 6
Gruppe 7
Gruppe 8
Gruppe 9
Gruppe 10
Gruppe 11
Gruppe 12
Gruppe 13
Hauptrunde
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
Gruppe G
Ansicht
Normal
Nur Tabelle
Ohne Tabelle
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Deutschland
Dänemark
England
Estland
Finnland
Frankreich
Färöer Inseln
Georgien
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kroatien
Lettland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weißrussland
Zypern
Österreich
Gruppe 1
Ort
Mannschaft 1
Mannschaft 2
1
Mo
27.09.2010
16:00h
Kroatien
Israel
2 : 2
2
Griechenland
Bulgarien
1 : 0
3
Mi
29.09.2010
16:00h
Bulgarien
Kroatien
1 : 2
4
Griechenland
Israel
4 : 1
5
Sa
02.10.2010
16:00h
Kroatien
Griechenland
0 : 0
6
Israel
Bulgarien
1 : 0
Gruppe 1
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Griechenland
3
2
1
-
5 : 1
+4
7
2.
Kroatien
3
1
2
-
4 : 3
+1
5
3.
Israel
3
1
1
1
4 : 6
–2
4
4.
Bulgarien
3
-
-
3
1 : 4
–3
0
Gruppe 2
Ort
Mannschaft 1
Mannschaft 2
1
Mo
20.09.2010
16:30h
Slowakei
Färöer Inseln
3 : 0
2
Ungarn
Andorra
5 : 0
3
Mi
22.09.2010
16:30h
Slowakei
Andorra
5 : 0
4
Färöer Inseln
Ungarn
0 : 2
5
Sa
25.09.2010
12:30h
Ungarn
Slowakei
1 : 1
6
Andorra
Färöer Inseln
0 : 0
Gruppe 2
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Slowakei
3
2
1
-
9 : 1
+8
7
2.
Ungarn
3
2
1
-
8 : 1
+7
7
3.
Färöer Inseln
3
-
1
2
0 : 5
–5
1
4.
Andorra
3
-
1
2
0 : 10
–10
1
Gruppe 3
Ort
Mannschaft 1
Mannschaft 2
1
Do
21.10.2010
17:00h
Ukraine
San Marino
1 : 0
2
20:30h
Niederlande
Lettland
1 : 0
3
Sa
23.10.2010
17:00h
Ukraine
Lettland
0 : 0
4
20:30h
San Marino
Niederlande
0 : 6
5
Di
26.10.2010
20:30h
Niederlande
Ukraine
1 : 1
6
Lettland
San Marino
2 : 0
Gruppe 3
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Niederlande
3
2
1
-
8 : 1
+7
7
2.
Ukraine
3
1
2
-
2 : 1
+1
5
3.
Lettland
3
1
1
1
2 : 1
+1
4
4.
San Marino
3
-
-
3
0 : 9
–9
0
Gruppe 4
Ort
Mannschaft 1
Mannschaft 2
1
Fr
17.09.2010
17:00h
Schottland
Nordmazedonien
1 : 0
2
19:00h
Schweiz
Luxemburg
1 : 0
3
So
19.09.2010
17:00h
Schweiz
Nordmazedonien
3 : 1
4
19:00h
Luxemburg
Schottland
1 : 2
5
Mi
22.09.2010
17:30h
Schottland
Schweiz
0 : 0
6
Nordmazedonien
Luxemburg
0 : 3
Gruppe 4
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Schweiz
3
2
1
-
4 : 1
+3
7
2.
Schottland
3
2
1
-
3 : 1
+2
7
3.
Luxemburg
3
1
-
2
4 : 3
+1
3
4.
Nordmazedonien
3
-
-
3
1 : 7
–6
0
Gruppe 5
Ort
Mannschaft 1
Mannschaft 2
1
Sa
16.10.2010
10:00h
Russland
Finnland
1 : 1
2
18:00h
Spanien
Moldawien
4 : 1
3
Mo
18.10.2010
12:00h
Russland
Moldawien
5 : 1
4
18:00h
Finnland
Spanien
0 : 3
5
Do
21.10.2010
18:00h
Spanien
Russland
2 : 1
6
Moldawien
Finnland
0 : 2
Gruppe 5
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Spanien
3
3
-
-
9 : 2
+7
9
2.
Russland
3
1
1
1
7 : 4
+3
4
3.
Finnland
3
1
1
1
3 : 4
–1
4
4.
Moldawien
3
-
-
3
2 : 11
–9
0
Gruppe 6
Ort
Mannschaft 1
Mannschaft 2
1
Fr
15.10.2010
12:00h
Österreich
Bosnien-Herzegowina
3 : 0
2
15:00h
Tallinn
Deutschland
Estland
5 : 0
3
So
17.10.2010
12:00h
Kuusalu
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Deutschland
1 : 6
4
15:00h
Österreich
Estland
1 : 1
5
Mi
20.10.2010
15:00h
Kuusalu
Deutschland
Österreich
2 : 1
6
Estland
Bosnien-Herzegowina
1 : 4
Gruppe 6
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Deutschland
3
3
-
-
13 : 2
+11
9
2.
Österreich
3
1
1
1
5 : 3
+2
4
3.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
3
1
-
2
5 : 10
–5
3
4.
Estland
3
-
1
2
2 : 10
–8
1
Gruppe 7
Ort
Mannschaft 1
Mannschaft 2
1
Mo
18.10.2010
13:00h
Polen
Georgien
1 : 2
2
England
Schweden
3 : 0
3
Mi
20.10.2010
13:00h
Polen
Schweden
0 : 0
4
Georgien
England
1 : 1
5
Sa
23.10.2010
13:00h
England
Polen
1 : 0
6
Schweden
Georgien
0 : 1
Gruppe 7
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
England
3
2
1
-
5 : 1
+4
7
2.
Georgien
3
2
1
-
4 : 2
+2
7
3.
Polen
3
-
1
2
1 : 3
–2
1
4.
Schweden
3
-
1
2
0 : 4
–4
1
Gruppe 8
Ort
Mannschaft 1
Mannschaft 2
1
Sa
25.09.2010
11:00h
Irland
Malta
3 : 1
2
14:00h
Norwegen
Albanien
2 : 0
3
Mo
27.09.2010
14:00h
Albanien
Irland
0 : 2
4
17:00h
Norwegen
Malta
3 : 0
5
Do
30.09.2010
14:00h
Irland
Norwegen
0 : 1
6
17:00h
Malta
Albanien
1 : 1
Gruppe 8
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Norwegen
3
3
-
-
6 : 0
+6
9
2.
Irland
3
2
-
1
5 : 2
+3
6
3.
Albanien
3
-
1
2
1 : 5
–4
1
4.
Malta
3
-
1
2
2 : 7
–5
1
Gruppe 9
Ort
Mannschaft 1
Mannschaft 2
1
Fr
22.10.2010
17:00h
Portugal
Aserbaidschan
2 : 0
2
Nordirland
Montenegro
0 : 0
3
So
24.10.2010
17:00h
Portugal
Montenegro
3 : 0
4
Aserbaidschan
Nordirland
0 : 6
5
Mi
27.10.2010
17:00h
Nordirland
Portugal
1 : 3
6
Montenegro
Aserbaidschan
2 : 1
Gruppe 9
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Portugal
3
3
-
-
8 : 1
+7
9
2.
Nordirland
3
1
1
1
7 : 3
+4
4
3.
Montenegro
3
1
1
1
2 : 4
–2
4
4.
Aserbaidschan
3
-
-
3
1 : 10
–9
0
Gruppe 10
Ort
Mannschaft 1
Mannschaft 2
1
Di
21.09.2010
15:00h
Weißrussland
Liechtenstein
12 : 0
2
Rumänien
Kasachstan
1 : 0
3
Do
23.09.2010
15:00h
Rumänien
Liechtenstein
9 : 0
4
Kasachstan
Weißrussland
2 : 6
5
So
26.09.2010
15:00h
Weißrussland
Rumänien
0 : 2
6
Liechtenstein
Kasachstan
0 : 2
Gruppe 10
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Rumänien
3
3
-
-
12 : 0
+12
9
2.
Weißrussland
3
2
-
1
18 : 4
+14
6
3.
Kasachstan
3
1
-
2
4 : 7
–3
3
4.
Liechtenstein
3
-
-
3
0 : 23
–23
0
Gruppe 11
Ort
Mannschaft 1
Mannschaft 2
1
Mi
22.09.2010
16:00h
Türkei
Armenien
3 : 0
2
21:15h
Tschechien
Island
4 : 2
3
Fr
24.09.2010
15:30h
Tschechien
Armenien
1 : 1
4
18:00h
Island
Türkei
2 : 0
5
Mo
27.09.2010
18:00h
Türkei
Tschechien
6 : 1
6
Armenien
Island
1 : 2
Gruppe 11
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Türkei
3
2
-
1
9 : 3
+6
6
2.
Island
3
2
-
1
6 : 5
+1
6
3.
Tschechien
3
1
1
1
6 : 9
–3
4
4.
Armenien
3
-
1
2
2 : 6
–4
1
Gruppe 12
Ort
Mannschaft 1
Mannschaft 2
1
Mi
22.09.2010
11:00h
Wales
Dänemark
0 : 1
2
15:00h
Belgien
Litauen
5 : 2
3
Fr
24.09.2010
11:00h
Belgien
Dänemark
0 : 2
4
15:00h
Litauen
Wales
1 : 0
5
Mo
27.09.2010
15:00h
Wales
Belgien
0 : 4
6
Dänemark
Litauen
7 : 0
Gruppe 12
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Dänemark
3
3
-
-
10 : 0
+10
9
2.
Belgien
3
2
-
1
9 : 4
+5
6
3.
Litauen
3
1
-
2
3 : 12
–9
3
4.
Wales
3
-
-
3
0 : 6
–6
0
Gruppe 13
Ort
Mannschaft 1
Mannschaft 2
1
Mi
27.10.2010
14:00h
Frankreich
Slowenien
1 : 0
2
Italien
Zypern
1 : 0
3
Fr
29.10.2010
14:00h
Frankreich
Zypern
1 : 1
4
Slowenien
Italien
2 : 3
5
Mo
01.11.2010
14:00h
Italien
Frankreich
2 : 1
6
Zypern
Slowenien
1 : 1
Gruppe 13
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Italien
3
3
-
-
6 : 3
+3
9
2.
Frankreich
3
1
1
1
3 : 3
0
4
3.
Zypern
3
-
2
1
2 : 3
–1
2
4.
Slowenien
3
-
1
2
3 : 5
–2
1
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
U 17 EM Qualifikation
2010/11
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
U21 EM
U21 EM Qualifikation
U21 Freundschaftsspiele
U20 WM
U20 Freundschaftsspiele
U19 EM
U19 EM Qualifikation
U17 WM
U17 EM
U17 EM Qualifikation
Youth League
Deutschland
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum