Alle Runden
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
Admira Wien
Ajax Amsterdam
Atletico Madrid
Besiktas JK Istanbul
Celtic Glasgow
Dukla Prag
Esbjerg fB
FC Inter Mailand
FC Liverpool
FC Nantes
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt
FC Zürich
FK Vojvodina
Gornik Zabrze
KR Reykjavik
Linfield FC
Malmö FF
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
Omonia Nikosia
PFC CSKA Sofia
Petrolul Ploiesti
RFC Union Luxemburg
RSC Anderlecht
Real Madrid CF
Sporting CP Lissabon
TSV 1860 München
Torpedo Moskau
Valerenga Oslo
Valkeakosken Haka
Vasas Budapest
1. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
07.09.1966
RFC Union Luxemburg
Linfield FC
3 : 3
1
Mi
14.09.1966
Linfield FC
RFC Union Luxemburg
6 : 1
2
Mi
07.09.1966
Admira Wien
FK Vojvodina
0 : 1
2
Di
20.09.1966
FK Vojvodina
Admira Wien
0 : 0
3
Mi
07.09.1966
KR Reykjavik
FC Nantes
2 : 3
3
Mi
05.10.1966
FC Nantes
KR Reykjavik
5 : 2
4
Mi
14.09.1966
Valkeakosken Haka
RSC Anderlecht
1 : 10
4
Mi
28.09.1966
RSC Anderlecht
Valkeakosken Haka
2 : 0
5
Di
20.09.1966
TSV 1860 München
Omonia Nikosia
8 : 0
5
So
25.09.1966
Omonia Nikosia
TSV 1860 München
1 : 2
6
Mi
28.09.1966
Esbjerg fB
Dukla Prag
0 : 2
6
Di
04.10.1966
Dukla Prag
Esbjerg fB
4 : 0
7
Mi
28.09.1966
Ajax Amsterdam
Besiktas JK Istanbul
2 : 0
7
Mi
05.10.1966
Besiktas JK Istanbul
Ajax Amsterdam
1 : 2
8
Mi
28.09.1966
Celtic Glasgow
FC Zürich
2 : 0
8
Mi
05.10.1966
FC Zürich
Celtic Glasgow
0 : 3
9
Mi
28.09.1966
PFC CSKA Sofia
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
3 : 1
9
Mi
05.10.1966
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
PFC CSKA Sofia
1 : 0
10
Mi
28.09.1966
Gornik Zabrze
FC Vorwärts Berlin
2 : 1
10
Mi
12.10.1966
FC Vorwärts Berlin
Gornik Zabrze
2 : 1
11
Mi
28.09.1966
FC Inter Mailand
Torpedo Moskau
1 : 0
11
Mi
12.10.1966
Torpedo Moskau
FC Inter Mailand
0 : 0
12
Mi
28.09.1966
FC Liverpool
Petrolul Ploiesti
2 : 0
12
Mi
12.10.1966
Petrolul Ploiesti
FC Liverpool
3 : 1
13
Mi
28.09.1966
Malmö FF
Atletico Madrid
0 : 2
13
Mi
12.10.1966
Atletico Madrid
Malmö FF
3 : 1
14
Mi
05.10.1966
Vasas Budapest
Sporting CP Lissabon
5 : 0
14
Mi
12.10.1966
Sporting CP Lissabon
Vasas Budapest
0 : 2
15
Mi
19.10.1966
FC Liverpool
Petrolul Ploiesti
2 : 0
16
Mi
26.10.1966
Gornik Zabrze
FC Vorwärts Berlin
3 : 1
Achtelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Di
25.10.1966
Valerenga Oslo
Linfield FC
1 : 4
1
Di
08.11.1966
Linfield FC
Valerenga Oslo
1 : 1
2
Mi
16.11.1966
FC Inter Mailand
Vasas Budapest
2 : 1
2
Do
08.12.1966
Vasas Budapest
FC Inter Mailand
0 : 2
3
Mi
16.11.1966
FK Vojvodina
Atletico Madrid
3 : 1
3
Mi
14.12.1966
Atletico Madrid
FK Vojvodina
2 : 0
4
Do
17.11.1966
Dukla Prag
RSC Anderlecht
4 : 1
4
Mi
07.12.1966
RSC Anderlecht
Dukla Prag
1 : 2
5
Do
17.11.1966
TSV 1860 München
Real Madrid CF
1 : 0
5
Mi
30.11.1966
Real Madrid CF
TSV 1860 München
3 : 1
6
Mi
23.11.1966
PFC CSKA Sofia
Gornik Zabrze
4 : 0
6
Mi
07.12.1966
Gornik Zabrze
PFC CSKA Sofia
3 : 0
7
Mi
30.11.1966
FC Nantes
Celtic Glasgow
1 : 3
7
Mi
07.12.1966
Celtic Glasgow
FC Nantes
3 : 1
8
Ajax Amsterdam
FC Liverpool
5 : 1
8
Mi
14.12.1966
FC Liverpool
Ajax Amsterdam
2 : 2
Viertelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
15.02.1967
FC Inter Mailand
Real Madrid CF
1 : 0
1
Mi
01.03.1967
Real Madrid CF
FC Inter Mailand
0 : 2
2
Ajax Amsterdam
Dukla Prag
1 : 1
2
Mi
08.03.1967
Dukla Prag
Ajax Amsterdam
2 : 1
3
Mi
01.03.1967
FK Vojvodina
Celtic Glasgow
1 : 0
3
Mi
08.03.1967
Celtic Glasgow
FK Vojvodina
2 : 0
4
Mi
01.03.1967
Linfield FC
PFC CSKA Sofia
2 : 2
4
Mi
15.03.1967
PFC CSKA Sofia
Linfield FC
1 : 0
Halbfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
12.04.1967
Celtic Glasgow
Dukla Prag
3 : 1
1
Di
25.04.1967
Dukla Prag
Celtic Glasgow
0 : 0
2
Mi
19.04.1967
FC Inter Mailand
PFC CSKA Sofia
1 : 1
2
Mi
26.04.1967
PFC CSKA Sofia
FC Inter Mailand
1 : 1
Finale
Heim
Gast
1
Do
25.05.1967
17:30h
Celtic Glasgow
FC Inter Mailand
2 : 1
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Uefa Landesmeister
1966/67
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
1959/60
1958/59
1957/58
1956/57
1955/56
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum