Ohne Qualifikation
Ohne Gruppenphase
K.O.-Runde
K.O.-Runde und Tabelle
1. Qualifikation
2. Qualifikation
1. Runde
Gruppenphase
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
Gruppe G
Gruppe H
Zwischenrunde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Nur Tabelle
Ohne Tabelle
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
AC Bellinzona
AC Florenz
AC Juvenes/Dogana
AC Mailand
AEK Athen FC
AS Nancy
AS St. Etienne
Aalborg BK
Ajax Amsterdam
Apoel FC Nicosia
Aris Thessaloniki
Aston Villa
Austria Wien
B36 Torshavn
BSC Young Boys Bern
Banants Erewan
Bangor City
Besiktas JK Istanbul
Birkirkara FC
Borac Cacak
Borussia Dortmund
Brøndby Kopenhagen
CS Grevenmacher
CS Maritimo
CSKA Moskau
Cherno More Varna
Cliftonville FC
Club Brügge KV
Cork City FC
Dacia Chisinau
Debreceni VSC
Deportivo La Coruna
Dinamo Zagreb
Djurgardens IF
Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
Dynamo Kiew
EB/Streymur
Everton FC
FBK Kaunas
FC Ararat Erewan
FC Artmedia Bratislava
FC Banik Ostrava
FC Dinamo Bukarest
FC Honka Espoo
FC Kopenhagen
FC Koper
FC Midtjylland
FC Nordsjælland
FC Paris St. Germain
FC Portsmouth
FC Rapid Bukarest
FC Schalke 04
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Timisoara
FC Twente Enschede
FC Vaduz
FC Valencia
FC Vaslui
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Zestafoni
FC Zürich
FH Hafnarfjördur
FK Homel
FK Moskau
FK Partizan Belgrad
FK Vojvodina
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Flora Tallinn
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
Girondins Bordeaux
Glentoran FC
Grasshopper Zürich
Györi ETO FC
Hajduk Split
Hamburger SV
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hertha BSC
IA Akranes
IF Elfsborg
Interblock Ljubljana
KAA Gent
Kalmar FF
Kayserispor
Khazar Lankaran
Lech Poznan
Legia Warschau
Lilleström SK
Litex Lovech
Lokomotive Sofia
MTZ-Ripo Minsk
Maccabi Netanya
Manchester City
Marsaxlokk FC
Metalist Kharkiv
Metalurgs Liepaja
Milano Kumanovo
Mogren Budva
Motherwell FC
MŠK Žilina
NEC Nijmegen
NK Siroki Brijeg
Nistru Otaci
Olimpik Baku
Olimps Riga
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
Olympique de Marseille
Omonia Nikosia
PFC Levski Sofia
Partizani Tirana
Pelister Bitola
Queen of the South
RB Salzburg
RFC Union Luxemburg
Racing Santander
Rosenborg Trondheim
Roter Stern Belgrad
SC Heerenveen
SK Brann Bergen
SK Slavia Prag
SK Vllaznia Shkoder
SL Benfica Lissabon
SSC Neapel
Schachtjor Karaganda
Sevilla FC
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Slovan Liberec
Sparta Prag
Spartak Moskau
Spartak Trnava
Sporting Braga
St. Patrick's Athletic
Stabaek IF
Stade Rennais FC
Standard Lüttich
Sturm Graz
Suduva Marijampole
TNS Llansantffraid
TVMK Tallinn
Tobol Kostanai
Tottenham Hotspur
UC Sampdoria Genua
UE Sant Julia
Udinese Calcio
Unirea Val. Urziceni
Valkeakosken Haka
Vetra Vilnius
VfB Stuttgart
VfL Wolfsburg
Viking Stavanger
Vitoria FC Setubal
Vitoria Guimaraes
WIT Georgia Tiflis
Werder Bremen
Wisla Krakow
Zeta Golubovci
Zrinjski Mostar
1. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Di
16.09.2008
18:00h
Apoel FC Nicosia
FC Schalke 04
1 : 4
1
Do
02.10.2008
18:15h
FC Schalke 04
Apoel FC Nicosia
1 : 1
2
Di
16.09.2008
18:00h
FC Nordsjælland
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
0 : 2
2
Do
02.10.2008
20:45h
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
FC Nordsjælland
5 : 0
3
Do
18.09.2008
20:45h
AC Mailand
FC Zürich
3 : 1
3
Do
02.10.2008
20:15h
FC Zürich
AC Mailand
0 : 1
4
Do
18.09.2008
19:45h
FC Timisoara
FK Partizan Belgrad
1 : 2
4
Do
02.10.2008
19:00h
FK Partizan Belgrad
FC Timisoara
1 : 0
5
Di
16.09.2008
18:00h
Hertha BSC
St. Patrick's Athletic
2 : 0
5
Di
30.09.2008
18:00h
St. Patrick's Athletic
Hertha BSC
0 : 0
6
Do
18.09.2008
18:45h
FC Banik Ostrava
Spartak Moskau
0 : 1
6
Do
02.10.2008
18:00h
Spartak Moskau
FC Banik Ostrava
1 : 1
7
Do
18.09.2008
19:30h
Besiktas JK Istanbul
Metalist Kharkiv
1 : 0
7
Do
02.10.2008
19:00h
Metalist Kharkiv
Besiktas JK Istanbul
4 : 1
8
Do
18.09.2008
19:00h
FC Portsmouth
Vitoria Guimaraes
2 : 0
8
Do
02.10.2008
22:35h
Vitoria Guimaraes
FC Portsmouth
2 : 0
2:2 n.V.
9
Do
18.09.2008
20:00h
Kayserispor
FC Paris St. Germain
1 : 2
9
Do
02.10.2008
21:00h
FC Paris St. Germain
Kayserispor
0 : 0
10
Do
18.09.2008
20:45h
Sevilla FC
RB Salzburg
2 : 0
10
Do
02.10.2008
20:30h
RB Salzburg
Sevilla FC
0 : 2
11
Do
18.09.2008
19:00h
VfL Wolfsburg
FC Rapid Bukarest
1 : 0
11
Do
02.10.2008
16:00h
FC Rapid Bukarest
VfL Wolfsburg
1 : 1
12
Do
18.09.2008
20:45h
UC Sampdoria Genua
FBK Kaunas
5 : 0
12
Do
02.10.2008
18:00h
FBK Kaunas
UC Sampdoria Genua
1 : 2
13
Do
18.09.2008
22:00h
CS Maritimo
FC Valencia
0 : 1
13
Do
02.10.2008
22:00h
FC Valencia
CS Maritimo
2 : 1
14
Do
18.09.2008
20:45h
Dinamo Zagreb
Sparta Prag
0 : 0
14
Do
02.10.2008
20:15h
Sparta Prag
Dinamo Zagreb
3 : 3
15
Do
18.09.2008
19:00h
Omonia Nikosia
Manchester City
1 : 2
15
Do
02.10.2008
20:45h
Manchester City
Omonia Nikosia
2 : 1
16
Do
18.09.2008
20:00h
BSC Young Boys Bern
Club Brügge KV
2 : 2
16
Do
02.10.2008
20:45h
Club Brügge KV
BSC Young Boys Bern
2 : 0
17
Do
18.09.2008
19:00h
AS Nancy
Motherwell FC
1 : 0
17
Do
02.10.2008
20:45h
Motherwell FC
AS Nancy
0 : 2
18
Do
18.09.2008
21:05h
Everton FC
Standard Lüttich
2 : 2
18
Do
02.10.2008
19:40h
Standard Lüttich
Everton FC
2 : 1
19
Do
18.09.2008
21:00h
SSC Neapel
SL Benfica Lissabon
3 : 2
19
Do
02.10.2008
21:15h
SL Benfica Lissabon
SSC Neapel
2 : 0
20
Do
18.09.2008
20:00h
AC Bellinzona
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
3 : 4
20
Do
02.10.2008
19:00h
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
AC Bellinzona
2 : 1
21
Do
18.09.2008
19:45h
NEC Nijmegen
FC Dinamo Bukarest
1 : 0
21
Do
02.10.2008
19:15h
FC Dinamo Bukarest
NEC Nijmegen
0 : 0
22
Do
18.09.2008
16:20h
Litex Lovech
Aston Villa
1 : 3
22
Do
02.10.2008
21:00h
Aston Villa
Litex Lovech
1 : 1
23
Do
18.09.2008
19:30h
Austria Wien
Lech Poznan
2 : 1
23
Do
02.10.2008
18:15h
Lech Poznan
Austria Wien
2 : 1
4:2 n.V.
24
Do
18.09.2008
22:00h
Vitoria FC Setubal
SC Heerenveen
1 : 1
24
Do
02.10.2008
20:00h
SC Heerenveen
Vitoria FC Setubal
5 : 2
25
Do
18.09.2008
19:00h
SK Brann Bergen
Deportivo La Coruna
2 : 0
25
Do
02.10.2008
21:00h
Deportivo La Coruna
SK Brann Bergen
2 : 0
3:2 i.E.
26
Do
18.09.2008
19:15h
SK Slavia Prag
FC Vaslui
0 : 0
26
Do
02.10.2008
19:30h
FC Vaslui
SK Slavia Prag
1 : 1
27
Do
18.09.2008
18:30h
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
CSKA Moskau
1 : 2
27
Di
30.09.2008
18:00h
CSKA Moskau
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
1 : 0
28
Do
18.09.2008
20:45h
Brøndby Kopenhagen
Rosenborg Trondheim
1 : 2
28
Do
02.10.2008
18:45h
Rosenborg Trondheim
Brøndby Kopenhagen
3 : 2
29
Do
18.09.2008
17:00h
Cherno More Varna
VfB Stuttgart
1 : 2
29
Do
02.10.2008
18:15h
VfB Stuttgart
Cherno More Varna
2 : 2
30
Do
18.09.2008
20:50h
Stade Rennais FC
FC Twente Enschede
2 : 1
30
Do
02.10.2008
20:00h
FC Twente Enschede
Stade Rennais FC
1 : 0
31
Do
18.09.2008
21:00h
Borac Cacak
Ajax Amsterdam
1 : 4
31
Do
02.10.2008
20:30h
Ajax Amsterdam
Borac Cacak
2 : 0
32
Do
18.09.2008
21:10h
Tottenham Hotspur
Wisla Krakow
2 : 1
32
Do
02.10.2008
15:40h
Wisla Krakow
Tottenham Hotspur
1 : 1
33
Do
18.09.2008
16:00h
FK Moskau
FC Kopenhagen
1 : 2
33
Do
02.10.2008
20:45h
FC Kopenhagen
FK Moskau
1 : 1
34
Do
18.09.2008
19:30h
MŠK Žilina
PFC Levski Sofia
1 : 1
34
Do
02.10.2008
18:30h
PFC Levski Sofia
MŠK Žilina
0 : 1
35
Do
18.09.2008
20:45h
Borussia Dortmund
Udinese Calcio
0 : 2
35
Do
02.10.2008
20:45h
Udinese Calcio
Borussia Dortmund
0 : 2
4:3 i.E.
36
Do
18.09.2008
21:30h
Sporting Braga
FC Artmedia Bratislava
4 : 0
36
Do
02.10.2008
20:15h
FC Artmedia Bratislava
Sporting Braga
0 : 2
37
Do
18.09.2008
19:00h
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Kalmar FF
0 : 1
37
Do
02.10.2008
18:30h
Kalmar FF
Feyenoord Rotterdam
1 : 2
38
Do
18.09.2008
19:00h
Hamburger SV
Unirea Val. Urziceni
0 : 0
38
Do
02.10.2008
18:00h
Unirea Val. Urziceni
Hamburger SV
0 : 2
39
Do
18.09.2008
18:30h
Hapoel Tel Aviv
AS St. Etienne
1 : 2
39
Do
02.10.2008
19:00h
AS St. Etienne
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2 : 1
40
Do
18.09.2008
20:30h
Racing Santander
FC Honka Espoo
1 : 0
40
Do
02.10.2008
18:30h
FC Honka Espoo
Racing Santander
0 : 1
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Uefa Pokal
2008/09
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
1958/60
1956/58
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum