Alle Runden
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
AC Florenz
Anorthosis Famagusta
Atletico Madrid
Besiktas JK Istanbul
Boavista Porto
Borac Banja Luka
Celtic Glasgow
Coleraine FC
Djurgardens IF
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Ararat Erewan
FC Basel
FC Den Haag
FC Home Farm Dublin
FC Rapid Bukarest
FC Reipas Lahti
FSV Zwickau
Haladas VFC
Panathinaikos FC Athen
RC Lens
RSC Anderlecht
Skeid Oslo
Slavia Sofia
Spartak Trnava
Stal Rzeszow
Sturm Graz
US Rumelange
Valletta FC
Valur Reykjavik
Vejle BK
West Ham United
Wrexham AFC
1. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Di
16.09.1975
Eintracht Frankfurt
Coleraine FC
5 : 1
1
Di
30.09.1975
Coleraine FC
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 : 6
2
Di
16.09.1975
Valur Reykjavik
Celtic Glasgow
0 : 2
2
Mi
01.10.1975
Celtic Glasgow
Valur Reykjavik
7 : 0
3
Mi
17.09.1975
Haladas VFC
Valletta FC
7 : 0
3
Di
30.09.1975
Valletta FC
Haladas VFC
1 : 1
4
Mi
17.09.1975
FC Rapid Bukarest
RSC Anderlecht
1 : 0
4
Mi
01.10.1975
RSC Anderlecht
FC Rapid Bukarest
2 : 0
5
Mi
17.09.1975
FC Ararat Erewan
Anorthosis Famagusta
9 : 0
5
Mi
01.10.1975
Anorthosis Famagusta
FC Ararat Erewan
1 : 1
6
Mi
17.09.1975
FC Basel
Atletico Madrid
1 : 2
6
Mi
01.10.1975
Atletico Madrid
FC Basel
1 : 1
7
Mi
17.09.1975
Panathinaikos FC Athen
BSG Sachsenring Zwickau
0 : 0
7
Mi
01.10.1975
BSG Sachsenring Zwickau
Panathinaikos FC Athen
2 : 0
8
Mi
17.09.1975
Wrexham AFC
Djurgardens IF
2 : 1
8
Mi
01.10.1975
Djurgardens IF
Wrexham AFC
1 : 1
9
Mi
17.09.1975
Besiktas JK Istanbul
AC Florenz
0 : 3
9
Mi
01.10.1975
AC Florenz
Besiktas JK Istanbul
3 : 0
10
Mi
17.09.1975
FC Home Farm Dublin
RC Lens
1 : 1
10
Mi
01.10.1975
RC Lens
FC Home Farm Dublin
6 : 0
11
Mi
17.09.1975
Skeid Oslo
Stal Rzeszow
1 : 4
11
Mi
01.10.1975
Stal Rzeszow
Skeid Oslo
4 : 0
12
Mi
17.09.1975
FC Reipas Lahti
West Ham United
2 : 2
12
Mi
01.10.1975
West Ham United
FC Reipas Lahti
3 : 0
13
Mi
17.09.1975
Spartak Trnava
Boavista Porto
0 : 0
13
Mi
01.10.1975
Boavista Porto
Spartak Trnava
3 : 0
14
Mi
17.09.1975
Vejle BK
FC Den Haag
0 : 2
14
Mi
01.10.1975
FC Den Haag
Vejle BK
2 : 0
15
Mi
17.09.1975
Sturm Graz
Slavia Sofia
3 : 1
15
Mi
01.10.1975
Slavia Sofia
Sturm Graz
1 : 0
16
Mi
17.09.1975
Borac Banja Luka
US Rumelange
9 : 0
16
Do
02.10.1975
US Rumelange
Borac Banja Luka
1 : 5
Achtelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
22.10.1975
FC Ararat Erewan
West Ham United
1 : 1
1
Mi
05.11.1975
West Ham United
FC Ararat Erewan
3 : 1
2
Mi
22.10.1975
Boavista Porto
Celtic Glasgow
0 : 0
2
Mi
05.11.1975
Celtic Glasgow
Boavista Porto
3 : 1
3
Mi
22.10.1975
Atletico Madrid
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 : 2
3
Mi
05.11.1975
Eintracht Frankfurt
Atletico Madrid
1 : 0
4
Mi
22.10.1975
AC Florenz
BSG Sachsenring Zwickau
1 : 0
4
Mi
05.11.1975
BSG Sachsenring Zwickau
AC Florenz
1 : 0
5:4 i.E.
5
Mi
22.10.1975
Wrexham AFC
Stal Rzeszow
2 : 0
5
Mi
05.11.1975
Stal Rzeszow
Wrexham AFC
1 : 1
6
Mi
22.10.1975
FC Den Haag
RC Lens
3 : 2
6
Mi
05.11.1975
RC Lens
FC Den Haag
1 : 3
7
Mi
22.10.1975
RSC Anderlecht
Borac Banja Luka
3 : 0
7
Mi
05.11.1975
Borac Banja Luka
RSC Anderlecht
1 : 0
8
Mi
22.10.1975
Sturm Graz
Haladas VFC
2 : 0
8
Mi
05.11.1975
Haladas VFC
Sturm Graz
1 : 1
Viertelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
03.03.1976
Celtic Glasgow
BSG Sachsenring Zwickau
1 : 1
1
Mi
17.03.1976
BSG Sachsenring Zwickau
Celtic Glasgow
1 : 0
2
Di
02.03.1976
Sturm Graz
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 : 2
2
Di
16.03.1976
Eintracht Frankfurt
Sturm Graz
1 : 0
3
Mi
03.03.1976
RSC Anderlecht
Wrexham AFC
1 : 0
3
Mi
17.03.1976
Wrexham AFC
RSC Anderlecht
1 : 1
4
Mi
03.03.1976
FC Den Haag
West Ham United
4 : 2
4
Mi
17.03.1976
West Ham United
FC Den Haag
3 : 1
Halbfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
31.03.1976
BSG Sachsenring Zwickau
RSC Anderlecht
0 : 3
1
Mi
14.04.1976
RSC Anderlecht
BSG Sachsenring Zwickau
2 : 0
2
Mi
31.03.1976
Eintracht Frankfurt
West Ham United
2 : 1
2
Mi
14.04.1976
West Ham United
Eintracht Frankfurt
3 : 1
Finale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
05.05.1976
20:15h
RSC Anderlecht
West Ham United
4 : 2
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Uefa Pokalsieger
1975/76
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum