Alle Runden
Ohne Gruppenphase
K.O.-Runde
K.O.-Runde und Tabelle
Gruppenphase
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
Gruppe G
Gruppe H
Champions Way 1
Champions Way 2
Play Offs
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Nur Tabelle
Ohne Tabelle
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
1899 Hoffenheim
AEK Athen FC
AEL Limassol
AS Monaco FC
AS Rom
Ajax Amsterdam
Altinordu Izmir
Anzhi Makhachkala
Atletico Madrid
BSC Young Boys Bern
Bohemian FC Dublin
Borussia Dortmund
CSKA Moskau
Chelsea FC
Club Brügge
Dinamo Zagreb
Dynamo Kiew
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
FC Barcelona
FC Basel
FC Bayern München
FC Inter Mailand
FC Liverpool
FC Lokomotive Moskau
FC Midtjylland
FC Paris St. Germain
FC Porto
FC Schalke 04
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Valencia
FC Viitorul Constanta
FK Gabala
FK Lokomotiv Astana
FK Minsk
Galatasaray SK
HJK Helsinki
HSC Montpellier
Hamilton Academical FC
Hertha BSC
IF Elfsborg
Illes Akademia Szombathely
Juventus Turin
KR Reykjavik
Lech Poznan
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Manchester City
Manchester United FC
Molde FK
MŠK Žilina
NK Maribor
Olympique Lyonnais
PAOK Thessaloniki
PSV Eindhoven
RSC Anderlecht
Real Madrid CF
Roter Stern Belgrad
SK Vllaznia Shkoder
SL Benfica Lissabon
SSC Neapel
Septemvri Sofia
Sigma Olomouc
Tottenham Hotspur
Viktoria Plzen
Gruppe A
Heim
Gast
1
Di
18.09.2018
AS Monaco FC
Atletico Madrid
0 : 2
2
Club Brügge
Borussia Dortmund
1 : 1
3
Mi
03.10.2018
Atletico Madrid
Club Brügge
1 : 2
4
Borussia Dortmund
AS Monaco FC
0 : 2
5
Mi
24.10.2018
Club Brügge
AS Monaco FC
2 : 3
6
Borussia Dortmund
Atletico Madrid
3 : 4
7
Di
06.11.2018
AS Monaco FC
Club Brügge
3 : 1
8
Atletico Madrid
Borussia Dortmund
4 : 0
9
Mi
28.11.2018
Atletico Madrid
AS Monaco FC
3 : 0
10
Borussia Dortmund
Club Brügge
2 : 1
11
Di
11.12.2018
AS Monaco FC
Borussia Dortmund
1 : 1
12
Club Brügge
Atletico Madrid
3 : 1
Gruppe A
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Atletico Madrid
6
4
-
2
15 : 8
+7
12
2.
AS Monaco FC
6
3
1
2
9 : 9
0
10
3.
Club Brügge
6
2
1
3
10 : 11
–1
7
4.
Borussia Dortmund
6
1
2
3
7 : 13
–6
5
Gruppe B
Heim
Gast
1
Di
18.09.2018
FC Inter Mailand
Tottenham Hotspur
1 : 1
2
FC Barcelona
PSV Eindhoven
2 : 1
3
Mi
03.10.2018
PSV Eindhoven
FC Inter Mailand
2 : 1
4
Tottenham Hotspur
FC Barcelona
1 : 1
5
Mi
24.10.2018
PSV Eindhoven
Tottenham Hotspur
2 : 2
6
FC Barcelona
FC Inter Mailand
2 : 1
7
Di
06.11.2018
Tottenham Hotspur
PSV Eindhoven
2 : 0
8
FC Inter Mailand
FC Barcelona
0 : 2
9
Mi
28.11.2018
Tottenham Hotspur
FC Inter Mailand
2 : 4
10
PSV Eindhoven
FC Barcelona
1 : 1
11
Di
11.12.2018
FC Inter Mailand
PSV Eindhoven
3 : 0
12
FC Barcelona
Tottenham Hotspur
0 : 2
Gruppe B
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
FC Barcelona
6
3
2
1
8 : 6
+2
11
2.
Tottenham Hotspur
6
2
3
1
10 : 8
+2
9
3.
FC Inter Mailand
6
2
1
3
10 : 9
+1
7
4.
PSV Eindhoven
6
1
2
3
6 : 11
–5
5
Gruppe C
Heim
Gast
1
Di
18.09.2018
FC Liverpool
FC Paris St. Germain
5 : 2
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
SSC Neapel
1 : 1
3
Mi
03.10.2018
FC Paris St. Germain
Roter Stern Belgrad
2 : 1
4
SSC Neapel
FC Liverpool
1 : 1
5
Mi
24.10.2018
FC Paris St. Germain
SSC Neapel
0 : 0
6
FC Liverpool
Roter Stern Belgrad
2 : 1
7
Di
06.11.2018
SSC Neapel
FC Paris St. Germain
2 : 5
8
Roter Stern Belgrad
FC Liverpool
0 : 2
9
Mi
28.11.2018
SSC Neapel
Roter Stern Belgrad
5 : 3
10
FC Paris St. Germain
FC Liverpool
3 : 2
11
Di
11.12.2018
FC Liverpool
SSC Neapel
5 : 0
12
Roter Stern Belgrad
FC Paris St. Germain
0 : 1
Gruppe C
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
FC Liverpool
6
4
1
1
17 : 7
+10
13
2.
FC Paris St. Germain
6
4
1
1
13 : 10
+3
13
3.
SSC Neapel
6
1
3
2
9 : 15
–6
6
4.
Roter Stern Belgrad
6
-
1
5
6 : 13
–7
1
Gruppe D
Heim
Gast
1
Di
18.09.2018
FC Schalke 04
FC Porto
0 : 3
2
Galatasaray SK
FC Lokomotive Moskau
0 : 1
3
Mi
03.10.2018
FC Lokomotive Moskau
FC Schalke 04
0 : 0
4
FC Porto
Galatasaray SK
2 : 2
5
Mi
24.10.2018
FC Lokomotive Moskau
FC Porto
2 : 1
6
Galatasaray SK
FC Schalke 04
3 : 0
7
Di
06.11.2018
FC Porto
FC Lokomotive Moskau
2 : 1
8
FC Schalke 04
Galatasaray SK
1 : 2
9
Mi
28.11.2018
FC Lokomotive Moskau
Galatasaray SK
0 : 1
10
FC Porto
FC Schalke 04
3 : 0
11
Di
11.12.2018
Galatasaray SK
FC Porto
0 : 2
12
FC Schalke 04
FC Lokomotive Moskau
1 : 4
Gruppe D
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
FC Porto
6
4
1
1
13 : 5
+8
13
2.
FC Lokomotive Moskau
6
3
1
2
8 : 5
+3
10
3.
Galatasaray SK
6
3
1
2
8 : 6
+2
10
4.
FC Schalke 04
6
-
1
5
2 : 15
–13
1
Gruppe E
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
19.09.2018
SL Benfica Lissabon
FC Bayern München
3 : 0
2
Ajax Amsterdam
AEK Athen FC
6 : 0
3
Di
02.10.2018
FC Bayern München
Ajax Amsterdam
2 : 2
4
AEK Athen FC
SL Benfica Lissabon
1 : 3
5
Di
23.10.2018
AEK Athen FC
FC Bayern München
0 : 4
6
Ajax Amsterdam
SL Benfica Lissabon
3 : 0
7
Mi
07.11.2018
FC Bayern München
AEK Athen FC
2 : 0
8
SL Benfica Lissabon
Ajax Amsterdam
3 : 3
9
Di
27.11.2018
AEK Athen FC
Ajax Amsterdam
1 : 8
10
FC Bayern München
SL Benfica Lissabon
2 : 2
11
Mi
12.12.2018
SL Benfica Lissabon
AEK Athen FC
3 : 0
12
Ajax Amsterdam
FC Bayern München
1 : 2
Gruppe E
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Ajax Amsterdam
6
3
2
1
23 : 8
+15
11
2.
SL Benfica Lissabon
6
3
2
1
14 : 9
+5
11
3.
FC Bayern München
6
3
2
1
12 : 8
+4
11
4.
AEK Athen FC
6
-
-
6
2 : 26
–24
0
Gruppe F
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
19.09.2018
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
1899 Hoffenheim
1 : 2
2
Manchester City
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 4
3
Di
02.10.2018
1899 Hoffenheim
Manchester City
5 : 2
4
Olympique Lyonnais
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
2 : 0
5
Di
23.10.2018
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Manchester City
1 : 1
6
1899 Hoffenheim
Olympique Lyonnais
3 : 1
7
Mi
07.11.2018
Olympique Lyonnais
1899 Hoffenheim
3 : 3
8
Manchester City
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
4 : 1
9
Di
27.11.2018
1899 Hoffenheim
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
1 : 1
10
Olympique Lyonnais
Manchester City
2 : 0
11
Mi
12.12.2018
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 1
12
Manchester City
1899 Hoffenheim
2 : 1
Gruppe F
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
1899 Hoffenheim
6
3
2
1
15 : 10
+5
11
2.
Olympique Lyonnais
6
3
2
1
13 : 8
+5
11
3.
Manchester City
6
2
1
3
10 : 14
–4
7
4.
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
6
-
3
3
5 : 11
–6
3
Gruppe G
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
19.09.2018
Viktoria Plzen
CSKA Moskau
1 : 1
2
Real Madrid CF
AS Rom
3 : 1
3
Di
02.10.2018
CSKA Moskau
Real Madrid CF
1 : 4
4
AS Rom
Viktoria Plzen
3 : 4
5
Di
23.10.2018
AS Rom
CSKA Moskau
3 : 1
6
Real Madrid CF
Viktoria Plzen
3 : 2
7
Mi
07.11.2018
CSKA Moskau
AS Rom
1 : 2
8
Viktoria Plzen
Real Madrid CF
1 : 2
9
Di
27.11.2018
CSKA Moskau
Viktoria Plzen
1 : 1
10
AS Rom
Real Madrid CF
1 : 6
11
Mi
12.12.2018
Viktoria Plzen
AS Rom
2 : 4
12
Real Madrid CF
CSKA Moskau
2 : 1
Gruppe G
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Real Madrid CF
6
6
-
-
20 : 7
+13
18
2.
AS Rom
6
3
-
3
14 : 17
–3
9
3.
Viktoria Plzen
6
1
2
3
11 : 14
–3
5
4.
CSKA Moskau
6
-
2
4
6 : 13
–7
2
Gruppe H
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
19.09.2018
FC Valencia
Juventus Turin
0 : 1
2
BSC Young Boys Bern
Manchester United FC
1 : 2
3
Di
02.10.2018
Juventus Turin
BSC Young Boys Bern
2 : 1
4
Manchester United FC
FC Valencia
4 : 0
5
Di
23.10.2018
BSC Young Boys Bern
FC Valencia
3 : 3
6
Manchester United FC
Juventus Turin
4 : 1
7
Mi
07.11.2018
FC Valencia
BSC Young Boys Bern
0 : 1
8
Juventus Turin
Manchester United FC
2 : 2
9
Di
27.11.2018
Manchester United FC
BSC Young Boys Bern
6 : 2
10
Juventus Turin
FC Valencia
3 : 0
11
Mi
12.12.2018
FC Valencia
Manchester United FC
1 : 2
12
BSC Young Boys Bern
Juventus Turin
4 : 2
Gruppe H
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Manchester United FC
6
5
1
-
20 : 7
+13
16
2.
Juventus Turin
6
3
1
2
11 : 11
0
10
3.
BSC Young Boys Bern
6
2
1
3
12 : 15
–3
7
4.
FC Valencia
6
-
1
5
4 : 14
–10
1
Champions Way 1
Heim
Gast
1
Di
02.10.2018
FC Viitorul Constanta
Dinamo Zagreb
0 : 1
1
Di
23.10.2018
Dinamo Zagreb
FC Viitorul Constanta
2 : 0
2
Mi
03.10.2018
Chelsea FC
Molde FK
10 : 1
2
Mi
24.10.2018
Molde FK
Chelsea FC
0 : 4
3
Mi
03.10.2018
FK Minsk
Illes Akademia Szombathely
1 : 0
3
Mi
24.10.2018
Illes Akademia Szombathely
FK Minsk
3 : 3
4
Mi
03.10.2018
Dynamo Kiew
Septemvri Sofia
1 : 0
4
Mi
24.10.2018
Septemvri Sofia
Dynamo Kiew
1 : 5
5
Mi
03.10.2018
FC Basel
Hamilton Academical FC
2 : 2
5
Mi
24.10.2018
Hamilton Academical FC
FC Basel
2 : 2
3:2 i.E.
6
Mi
03.10.2018
FK Gabala
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
1 : 1
6
Mi
24.10.2018
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
FK Gabala
1 : 3
7
Mi
03.10.2018
Anzhi Makhachkala
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 : 2
7
Mi
24.10.2018
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Anzhi Makhachkala
3 : 0
8
Mi
03.10.2018
KR Reykjavik
IF Elfsborg
1 : 2
8
Mi
24.10.2018
IF Elfsborg
KR Reykjavik
1 : 0
9
Mi
03.10.2018
Sigma Olomouc
NK Maribor
4 : 1
9
Mi
24.10.2018
NK Maribor
Sigma Olomouc
2 : 3
10
Mi
03.10.2018
RSC Anderlecht
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
0 : 0
10
Di
23.10.2018
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
RSC Anderlecht
1 : 1
11
Mi
03.10.2018
Altinordu Izmir
HJK Helsinki
1 : 1
11
Mi
24.10.2018
HJK Helsinki
Altinordu Izmir
1 : 2
12
Mi
03.10.2018
AEL Limassol
PAOK Thessaloniki
1 : 2
12
Mi
24.10.2018
PAOK Thessaloniki
AEL Limassol
2 : 0
13
Mi
03.10.2018
FC Midtjylland
Bohemian FC Dublin
2 : 1
13
Mi
24.10.2018
Bohemian FC Dublin
FC Midtjylland
1 : 2
14
Mi
03.10.2018
Hertha BSC
Lech Poznan
2 : 0
14
Mi
24.10.2018
Lech Poznan
Hertha BSC
2 : 3
15
Mi
03.10.2018
MŠK Žilina
HSC Montpellier
1 : 5
15
Mi
24.10.2018
HSC Montpellier
MŠK Žilina
2 : 0
16
Do
04.10.2018
FK Lokomotiv Astana
SK Vllaznia Shkoder
3 : 1
16
Mi
24.10.2018
SK Vllaznia Shkoder
FK Lokomotiv Astana
0 : 4
Champions Way 2
Heim
Gast
1
Di
06.11.2018
RSC Anderlecht
Dynamo Kiew
1 : 1
1
Di
27.11.2018
Dynamo Kiew
RSC Anderlecht
2 : 1
2
Mi
07.11.2018
FK Lokomotiv Astana
Dinamo Zagreb
1 : 1
2
Di
27.11.2018
Dinamo Zagreb
FK Lokomotiv Astana
3 : 1
3
Mi
07.11.2018
FK Gabala
Hertha BSC
1 : 3
3
Mi
28.11.2018
Hertha BSC
FK Gabala
1 : 0
4
Mi
07.11.2018
Altinordu Izmir
HSC Montpellier
2 : 4
4
Mi
28.11.2018
HSC Montpellier
Altinordu Izmir
1 : 0
5
Mi
07.11.2018
PAOK Thessaloniki
FK Minsk
2 : 1
5
Mi
28.11.2018
FK Minsk
PAOK Thessaloniki
0 : 1
6
Mi
07.11.2018
Sigma Olomouc
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 : 1
6
Mi
28.11.2018
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Sigma Olomouc
2 : 2
7
Mi
07.11.2018
IF Elfsborg
Chelsea FC
0 : 3
7
Mi
28.11.2018
Chelsea FC
IF Elfsborg
6 : 0
8
Mi
07.11.2018
FC Midtjylland
Hamilton Academical FC
2 : 0
8
Mi
28.11.2018
Hamilton Academical FC
FC Midtjylland
1 : 2
Play Offs
Heim
Gast
1
Di
19.02.2019
Dinamo Zagreb
FC Lokomotive Moskau
5 : 4
5:4 i.E.
2
Hertha BSC
FC Paris St. Germain
2 : 1
3
Chelsea FC
AS Monaco FC
3 : 1
4
PAOK Thessaloniki
Tottenham Hotspur
0 : 1
5
Mi
20.02.2019
Dynamo Kiew
Juventus Turin
3 : 0
6
FC Midtjylland
AS Rom
4 : 2
4:2 i.E.
7
HSC Montpellier
SL Benfica Lissabon
2 : 1
8
Sigma Olomouc
Olympique Lyonnais
0 : 2
Achtelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
06.03.2019
Atletico Madrid
Real Madrid CF
1 : 2
2
Di
12.03.2019
Dinamo Zagreb
FC Liverpool
4 : 3
4:3 i.E.
3
1899 Hoffenheim
Dynamo Kiew
4 : 2
4:2 i.E.
4
Olympique Lyonnais
Ajax Amsterdam
6 : 5
6:5 i.E.
5
FC Barcelona
Hertha BSC
3 : 0
6
Mi
13.03.2019
FC Porto
Tottenham Hotspur
2 : 0
7
FC Midtjylland
Manchester United FC
3 : 1
8
Chelsea FC
HSC Montpellier
2 : 1
Viertelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Di
02.04.2019
FC Porto
FC Midtjylland
3 : 0
2
FC Barcelona
Olympique Lyonnais
3 : 2
3
Mi
03.04.2019
Chelsea FC
Dinamo Zagreb
4 : 2
4:2 i.E.
4
1899 Hoffenheim
Real Madrid CF
4 : 2
Halbfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Fr
26.04.2019
1899 Hoffenheim
FC Porto
0 : 3
2
FC Barcelona
Chelsea FC
4 : 5
4:5 i.E.
Finale
Heim
Gast
1
Mo
29.04.2019
FC Porto
Chelsea FC
3 : 1
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Youth League
2018/19
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
U21 EM
U21 EM Qualifikation
U21 Freundschaftsspiele
U20 WM
U20 Freundschaftsspiele
U19 EM
U19 EM Qualifikation
U17 WM
U17 EM
U17 EM Qualifikation
Youth League
Deutschland
2021/22
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum