Spiele anzeigen
Auswahl
Alles
Geburtstage
Feiertage
National
Top Wettbewerbe
International
Deutschland
Deutschland (Alle)
Europa
Weltweit
Turniere
Pokale
Amateure
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Live
Ausstehende
So, 02.12.2018
2. Bundesliga 2018/19: Spieltag 15
MSV Duisburg
KSV Holstein Kiel
0 : 4
SV Sandhausen
1. FC Heidenheim
1 : 2
1. FC Magdeburg
VfL Bochum
0 : 0
3. Liga 2018/19: Spieltag 17
SV Meppen
Fortuna Köln
3 : 0
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Karlsruher SC
1 : 2
A‑Jugend 2018/19 Nord: Spieltag 13
TSV Havelse
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
2 : 1
VfL Osnabrück
Hannover 96
0 : 2
A‑Jugend 2018/19 Süd: Spieltag 13
1. FSV Mainz 05
FC Bayern München
2 : 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Ingolstadt 04
2 : 4
VfB Stuttgart
1899 Hoffenheim
5 : 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
1. FC Nürnberg
0 : 0
A‑Jugend 2018/19 West: Spieltag 13
FC Schalke 04
VfL Bochum
4 : 2
Preussen Münster
SV Rödinghausen
3 : 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Borussia M'gladbach
0 : 0
MSV Duisburg
Borussia Dortmund
2 : 0
TSV Alemannia Aachen
Rot-Weiss Essen
3 : 0
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
SC Paderborn 07
4 : 2
Albanien Kategoria Superiore 2018/19: Spieltag 15
Kastrioti Kruje
Flamurtari Vlore
1 : 0
KF Laci
KF Kamza
0 : 0
Andorra Primera Divisió 2018/19: Spieltag 10
FC Lusitans
UE Engordany
4 : 0
FC Encamp
FC Santa Coloma
1 : 3
UE Sant Julia
Inter Escaldes
3 : 0
UE Santa Coloma
FC Ordino
2 : 3
Argentinien Primera Division 2018/19: Spieltag 14
CA Banfield
Argentinos Juniors
0 : 1
CA Aldosivi
CA San Lorenzo
2 : 2
Independiente
Boca Juniors
0 : 1
Armenien Bardsragujn chumb 2018/19: Spieltag 19
FC Ararat Erewan
Alashkert Erewan
1 : 0
Pyunik Erewan
Gandzasar Kapan
1 : 3
Australien A‑League 2018/19: Spieltag 6
Wellington Phoenix FC
Perth Glory FC
1 : 1
Melbourne City FC
Newcastle United FC Jets
3 : 0
Belgien Jupiler League 2018/19: Spieltag 17
Club Brügge KV
Standard Lüttich
3 : 0
RSC Anderlecht
KRC Genk
0 : 1
AS Eupen
Waasland-Beveren
1 : 0
B‑Jugend 2018/19 Nord: Spieltag 15
Hamburger SV
KSV Holstein Kiel
3 : 2
B‑Jugend 2018/19 Süd: Spieltag 15
FC 04 Ingolstadt
1. FC Nürnberg
1 : 1
Karlsruher SC
1. FSV Mainz 05
0 : 2
SSV Ulm 1846
FC Augsburg
1 : 3
1. FC Heidenheim
Stuttgarter Kickers
0 : 3
B‑Jugend 2018/19 West: Spieltag 15
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Borussia Dortmund
2 : 2
Preussen Münster
Borussia M'gladbach
1 : 3
FC Hennef 05
VfL Bochum
2 : 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Rot-Weiss Essen
4 : 0
Bolivien Liga Profesional 2018/19: Spieltag 22
CD Guabira
Royal Pari FC
1 : 2
The Strongest La Paz
Club Aurora
0 : 1
Nacional Potosi
Sport Boys Warnes
1 : 1
Bosnien‑Herzegowina Premijer Liga 2018/19: Spieltag 19
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
NK Siroki Brijeg
2 : 3
NK GOSK Gabela
Radnik Bijeljina
1 : 1
Brasilien Série A 2018: Spieltag 38
Parana Curitiba
Internacional Porto Alegre
1 : 1
AF Chapecoense
FC Sao Paulo
1 : 0
EC Bahia
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
0 : 0
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
America FC Belo Horizonte
1 : 0
Ceara SC Fortaleza
Vasco da Gama
0 : 0
Sport Recife
FC Santos
2 : 1
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
EC Vitoria Bahia
3 : 2
Gremio Porto Alegre
Corinthians Sao Paulo
1 : 0
Bulgarien "A" Liga 2018/19: Spieltag 17
Botev Vratsa
Septemvri Sofia
4 : 1
Ludogorets Razgrad
FC Vitosha Bistritsa
3 : 0
Slavia Sofia
PFC CSKA Sofia
1 : 0
Bundesliga 2018/19: Spieltag 13
RB Leipzig
Borussia M'gladbach
2 : 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
VfL Wolfsburg
1 : 2
Chile Primera División 2018: Spieltag 30
CD Municipal Iquique
CD Antofagasta
0 : 2
Colo Colo Santiago
Universidad de Concepcion
0 : 2
Curico Unido
Universidad de Chile
1 : 2
CD Temuco
Universidad Catolica Chile
1 : 2
CD Palestino La Cisterna
Huachipato
3 : 0
Dänemark Superligaen 2018/19: Spieltag 18
SönderjyskE
FC Nordsjælland
1 : 2
Randers FC
FC Midtjylland
1 : 2
AC Horsens
FC Kopenhagen
1 : 6
Brøndby Kopenhagen
Hobro IK
1 : 0
Ecuador Primera División 2018/19: Spieltag 21
Universidad Catolica Ecuador
Deportivo Cuenca
1 : 2
SD Aucas Quito
Independiente José Terán
1 : 1
CS Emelec
LDU Quito
0 : 0
Barcelona SC
CD Tecnico Universitario Ambato
2 : 1
CSD Macara
CD River Plate Ecuador Guayaquil
6 : 1
Delfin SC Manta
El Nacional
5 : 1
England Championship 2018/19: Spieltag 20
Bristol City
FC Millwall
1 : 1
England Premier League 2018/19: Spieltag 14
Chelsea FC
Fulham FC
2 : 0
Arsenal London
Tottenham Hotspur
4 : 2
FC Liverpool
Everton FC
1 : 0
Frankreich Ligue 1 2018/19: Spieltag 15
Toulouse FC
Dijon Football
2 : 2
Olympique de Marseille
Stade Reims
0 : 0
Stade Rennais FC
Racing Straßburg
1 : 4
Girondins Bordeaux
FC Paris St. Germain
2 : 2
Frauen Bundesliga 2018/19: Spieltag 10
SC Sand
Werder Bremen
2 : 0
Borussia M'gladbach
SG Essen-Schönebeck
0 : 6
SC Freiburg
FC Bayern München
1 : 2
MSV Duisburg
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam
1 : 8
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1. FFC Frankfurt
0 : 3
VfL Wolfsburg
1899 Hoffenheim
3 : 1
Gibraltar Premier Division 2018/19: Spieltag 9
Gibraltar Phoenix
Gibraltar United FC
2 : 1
Griechenland Super League 2018/19: Spieltag 12
APO Levadiakos
Asteras Tripolis
0 : 2
Aris Thessaloniki
Panathinaikos FC Athen
1 : 1
AEK Athen FC
AO Xanthi
2 : 0
Indien I League 2018/19: Spieltag 10
Chennaiyin FC
Amar Tomar Kolkata
2 : 3
Israel Ligat Ha"al 2018/19: Spieltag 11
Hapoel Raanana
Beitar Jerusalem
2 : 1
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1 : 1
Italien Serie A 2018/19: Spieltag 14
AC Mailand
Parma Calcio
2 : 1
Frosinone Calcio
US Cagliari
1 : 1
Sassuolo Calcio
Udinese Calcio
0 : 0
FC Turin
FC Genua 1893
2 : 1
AC Chievo Verona
Lazio Rom
1 : 1
AS Rom
FC Inter Mailand
2 : 2
Italien Serie B 2018/19: Spieltag 14
Brescia Calcio
AS Livorno
2 : 0
Carpi FC
US Lecce
0 : 1
AC Perugia
Pescara Calcio
2 : 1
Kosovo Superliga 2018/19: Spieltag 17
Trepca '89 Mitrovica
KF Ballkani Suhareka
1 : 0
KF Pristina
KF Drita Gjilan
2 : 0
Kroatien 1. HNL 2018/19: Spieltag 16
Dinamo Zagreb
HNK Gorica
1 : 0
Luxemburg BGL Ligue 2018/19: Spieltag 13
CS Fola Esch
FC Differdange 03
3 : 0
FC UNA Strassen
Victoria Rosport
4 : 0
Progres Niederkorn
Jeunesse Esch
5 : 0
RFC Union Luxemburg
US Rumelange
2 : 2
Union Titus Petange
Etzella Ettelbruck
1 : 1
Stade Dudelange
US Hostert
4 : 1
US Mondorf-les-Bains
FC RM Hamm Benfica
2 : 2
Niederlande Eredivisie 2018/19: Spieltag 14
Ajax Amsterdam
FC Den Haag
5 : 1
Feyenoord Rotterdam
PSV Eindhoven
2 : 1
Heracles Almelo
VVV-Venlo
4 : 1
FC Groningen
NAC Breda
5 : 2
Nordmazedonien Prva Liga 2018/19: Spieltag 18
Akademija Pandev
Vardar Skopje
0 : 0
FK Pobeda
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
0 : 2
Sileks Kratovo
Belasica Strumica
1 : 0
Renova Cepciste
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
0 : 3
Rabotnicki Skopje
Shkupi 1927
0 : 2
Oberliga 2018/19 Bremen: Spieltag 17
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
OSC Bremerhaven
4 : 0
Leher TS
BTS Neustadt 1859
3 : 3
BSC Hastedt
ESC Geestemünde
2 : 4
TuS Schwachhausen
FC Oberneuland
0 : 4
SC Borgfeld
Habenhauser FV
2 : 6
Oberliga 2018/19 Hamburg: Spieltag 19
FC Teutonia Ottensen
TuS Osdorf
1 : 1
HEBC Hamburg
FC Süderelbe
5 : 2
Condor Hamburg
SC Concordia Hamburg
6 : 1
TSV Buchholz 08
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
5 : 1
Niendorfer TSV
FC Altona 93
3 : 0
TSV Sasel
Wedeler TSV
4 : 1
Oberliga 2018/19 Mittelrhein: Spieltag 14
SV Breinig 1910
SSG Bergisch Gladbach
1 : 6
VfL Alfter
FC Hennef 05
1 : 0
Borussia Freialdenhoven
SSV Merten
3 : 1
FC Hürth
VfL Vichttal
1 : 1
SV Deutz 05
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
2 : 5
Siegburger SV 04
SpVgg Frechen 20
1 : 1
Oberliga 2018/19 NOFV‑Nord: Spieltag 15
FC Hansa Rostock II
Brandenburger SC Süd
1 : 1
Hertha 06 Charlottenburg
SC Lichtenberg 47
0 : 3
1. FC Lok Stendal
SpVg Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
0 : 5
FC Strausberg
FC Anker Wismar
2 : 1
TSG Neustrelitz
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
2 : 3
SC Staaken 1919
Greifswalder FC
1 : 3
Oberliga 2018/19 NOFV‑Süd: Spieltag 15
VFC Plauen
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
4 : 1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
Ludwigsfelder FC
1 : 0
VfL Hohenstein-Ernstthal
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
0 : 2
Oberliga 2018/19 Niederrhein: Spieltag 17
VfB Speldorf
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
3 : 3
SC Union Nettetal
VfB Homberg
1 : 1
SpVg Schonnebeck
1. FC Kleve
1 : 2
Ratingen 04/19
1. FC Bocholt 1900
0 : 0
SC Velbert
Sportfreunde Baumberg
1 : 4
1. FC Monheim
SSVg Velbert
1 : 0
VfB 03 Hilden
FSV Duisburg
1 : 0
Oberliga 2018/19 Niedersachsen: Spieltag 17
FC Hagen/Uthlede
Arminia Hannover
3 : 0
VfV 06 Hildesheim
Atlas Delmenhorst
2 : 0
HSC Hannover
MTV Gifhorn
2 : 0
FC Eintracht Northeim
1. FC Wunstorf
2 : 0
MTV Wolfenbüttel
BV Cloppenburg
3 : 3
Oberliga 2018/19 Schleswig‑Holstein: Spieltag 19
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
TSV Lägerdorf
1 : 0
Oberliga 2018/19 Westfalen: Spieltag 16
1. FC Gievenbeck
TuS Erndtebrück
0 : 0
SC Westfalia Herne 04
FC Eintracht Rheine
4 : 2
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
TuS Haltern am See
2 : 3
FC Gütersloh
TuS Ennepetal
0 : 1
ASC 09 Dortmund
SC Paderborn 07 II
3 : 1
Westfalia Rhynern
FC Schalke 04 II
0 : 3
SV Schermbeck
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
1 : 1
Österreich Bundesliga 2018/19: Spieltag 16
RB Salzburg
SCR Altach
1 : 0
FC Wacker Tirol
SK Rapid Wien
0 : 1
Sturm Graz
WAC/St. Andrä
3 : 0
Paraguay Primera División 2018/19: Spieltag 21
Deportivo Capiatá
Cerro Porteño Asuncion
2 : 4
Olimpia Asunción
Sol de América
3 : 2
Polen Ekstraklasa 2018/19: Spieltag 17
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Zaglebie Lubin
1 : 2
Cracovia Krakow
Lech Poznan
1 : 0
Portugal Primeira Liga 2018/19: Spieltag 11
SC Portimonense
CD Tondela
3 : 2
Desportivo Aves
Nacional Funchal
2 : 3
GD Chaves
Vitoria Guimaraes
0 : 1
Boavista Porto
FC Porto
0 : 1
Qatar Stars League 2018/19: Spieltag 14
Al-Gharrafa Doha
Al-Sadd
1 : 8
Al-Rayyan
Al-Duhail SC Doha
2 : 2
Al-Shahaniya SC Doha
Al-Khor FC
1 : 1
Regionalliga 2018/19 Nord: Spieltag 21
Hannover 96 II
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
0 : 0
Werder Bremen II
TSV Havelse
1 : 0
1. FC Germania Egestorf
SV Drochtersen/Assel
3 : 0
VfL Oldenburg
Hamburger SV II
0 : 0
KSV Holstein Kiel II
Eintracht Norderstedt
2 : 2
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
SSV Jeddeloh II
2 : 3
Regionalliga 2018/19 Nordost: Spieltag 18
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
VSG Altglienicke
7 : 1
ZFC Meuselwitz
1. FC Lok Leipzig
0 : 0
Bischofswerdaer FV
Berliner AK 07
0 : 3
Union Fürstenwalde
Chemnitzer FC
2 : 4
BFC Dynamo
VfB Auerbach
0 : 3
Regionalliga 2018/19 Südwest: Spieltag 19
Kickers Offenbach
FC Astoria Walldorf
2 : 1
VfB Stuttgart II
FC Homburg
0 : 2
Regionalliga 2018/19 West: Spieltag 19
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
Rot-Weiss Essen
3 : 0
Rumänien Liga I 2018/19: Spieltag 17
Universitatea Craiova
Dunarea Calarasi
1 : 0
FCSB Bukarest
Gaz Metan Medias
2 : 1
Russland Premjer Liga 2018/19: Spieltag 16
FK Krasnodar
Ural Jekaterinburg
2 : 0
FK Rostow
CSKA Moskau
0 : 0
Spartak Moskau
FC Lokomotive Moskau
2 : 1
San Marino Campionato Dilettanti 2019: Spieltag 2
La Fiorita Montegiardino
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
7 : 1
Tre Fiori Fiorentino
SP Domagnano
5 : 0
SS Murata
FC Fiorentino
0 : 2
Saudi‑Arabien Professional League 2018/19: Spieltag 11
Al-Nasr Riad
Al-Wehda Sports-Club Mekka
1 : 2
Al-Ittihad FC Dschidda
Al-Hazem FC Ar Rass
2 : 2
Schottland Premier League 2018/19: Spieltag 15
Heart of Midlothian
Glasgow Rangers FC
1 : 2
Schweiz Super League 2018/19: Spieltag 16
FC Basel
BSC Young Boys Bern
1 : 3
FC Lugano
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
2 : 2
FC Zürich
Grasshopper Zürich
2 : 0
Serbien SuperLiga 2018/19: Spieltag 18
Roter Stern Belgrad
Vozdovac Belgrad
2 : 0
Slowakei Fortuna Liga 2018/19: Spieltag 17
MFK Ruzomberok
Spartak Trnava
3 : 1
Slowenien Prva Liga 2018/19: Spieltag 18
NS Mura
NK Celje
0 : 1
NK Rudar Velenje
Triglav Kranj
3 : 1
Spanien Primera Division 2018/19: Spieltag 14
Real Betis Sevilla
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
1 : 0
Girona FC
Atletico Madrid
1 : 1
FC Barcelona
Villarreal CF
2 : 0
CD Alavés
Sevilla FC
1 : 1
Spanien Segunda Division 2018/19: Spieltag 16
Rayo Majadahonda
Deportivo La Coruna
0 : 0
CA Osasuna
CD Lugo
1 : 0
Albacete Balompie
AD Alcorcon
2 : 1
CD Numancia
Gimnastic de Tarragona
3 : 0
UD Las Palmas
Real Oviedo
0 : 0
Südafrika Premier Soccer League 2018/19: Spieltag 12
SuperSport United
Mamelodi Sundowns
1 : 2
Bloemfontein Celtic
Polokwane City FC
1 : 2
Tschechien Synot Liga 2018/19: Spieltag 17
Bohemians Prag 1905
Dukla Prag
0 : 0
1. FK Pribram
FC Banik Ostrava
0 : 2
Viktoria Plzen
Sigma Olomouc
2 : 0
Türkei Süper Lig 2018/19: Spieltag 14
Bursaspor
BB Erzurumspor
2 : 1
Besiktas JK Istanbul
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
1 : 0
Ukraine Premjer Liha 2018/19: Spieltag 17
FK Lwiw
FC Mariupol
2 : 2
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Olimpik Donezk
2 : 2
Ungarn NB 1 2018/19: Spieltag 16
FC Fehervar
Kispesti Honved FC
2 : 0
Weissrussland Wyschejschaja Liha 2018: Spieltag 15
Torpedo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
0 : 3
Weissrussland Wyschejschaja Liha 2018: Spieltag 30
Torpedo Zhodino
BATE Borisov
2 : 2
FC Luch Minsk
FC Smolevichi STI
1 : 1
Schachtjor Saligorsk
FK Minsk
4 : 0
Neman Grodno
Dinamo Brest
0 : 3
FK Homel
FK Vitebsk
1 : 3
FK Gorodeya
FK Sluzk
2 : 0
FK ISLOCH Minsk
Dnjepr-Transmash Mogilev
3 : 2
Zypern Division A 2018/19: Spieltag 11
Doxa Katokopias
Pafos FC
3 : 2
Anorthosis Famagusta
Ermis Aradippou
2 : 1
02:00h
Neuseeland NZ Football CS 2018/19: Spieltag 7
Tasman United
Hawke's Bay United FC
2 : 4
03:00h
Wellington Phoenix FC
Southern United
1 : 2
04:35h
Hamilton Wanderers
Auckland City
0 : 1
15:00h
Marokko GNF 1 2018/19: Spieltag 6
MA Tétouan
Wydad AC
1 : 1
17:00h
Marokko GNF 1 2018/19: Spieltag 10
Difaa El-Jadida
Mouloudia Oujda
1 : 0
21:00h
Jamaika National Premier League 2018/19: Spieltag 14
Dunbeholden FC
Portmore United
0 : 1
Humble Lions
Harbour View
2 : 2
Reno United
Montego Bay United FC
1 : 1
UWI Pelicans
Cavalier FC
0 : 1
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Fussball-Studio
Kontakt
Impressum