Spiele anzeigen
Auswahl
Alles
Geburtstage
Feiertage
National
Top Wettbewerbe
International
Deutschland
Deutschland (Alle)
Europa
Weltweit
Turniere
Pokale
Amateure
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Live
Ausstehende
Sa, 03.07.2021
China Super League 2021: Spieltag 8
Shandong Luneng Taishan
Chongqing Lifan
n.a.
Guangzhou R&F
Guangzhou FC
n.a.
Copa América 2021: Viertelfinale
2. Gruppe B
3. Gruppe A
1. Gruppe B
4. Gruppe A
Irland League of Ireland 2021: Spieltag 19
Longford Town
Sligo Rovers
0 : 1
Island Pepsi‑Deildin 2021: Spieltag 11
Breidablik Kopavogur
Leiknir Reykjavik
4 : 0
UMF Stjarnan Gardabaer
IF Keflavik
2 : 3
Japan J.League 2021: Spieltag 21
Vegalta Sendai
Urawa Red Diamonds
0 : 0
Kashiwa Reysol
Yokohama F-Marinos
1 : 2
Vissel Kobe
Shonan Bellmare
3 : 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sagan Tosu FC
1 : 1
Kasachstan Premjer‑Liga 2021: Spieltag 19
FC Turan Turkistan
Tobol Kostanai
2 : 4
Kaisar Kysylorda
Ordabasy Tschimkent
1 : 0
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FK Qysylschar Petropawl
0 : 0
Norwegen Tippeligaen 2021: Spieltag 11
FK Bodö/Glimt
Viking Stavanger
2 : 2
Oberliga 2020/21 Bremen: Spieltag 20
TuS Schwachhausen
BSC Hastedt
n.a.
Werder Bremen III
Habenhauser FV
n.a.
Blumenthaler SV
TuS Komet Arsten
n.a.
SG Aumund-Vegesack
Bremer SV
n.a.
Brinkumer SV
ESC Geestemünde
n.a.
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
SC Borgfeld
n.a.
OSC Bremerhaven
SV Hemelingen
n.a.
Union 60 Bremen
BTS Neustadt 1859
n.a.
SFL Bremerhaven
Leher TS
n.a.
Schweden Allsvenskan 2021: Spieltag 9
Degerfors IF
Östersunds FK
3 : 1
IFK Norrköping
Malmö FF
3 : 2
USA Major League Soccer 2021 Vorrunde: Spieltag 10
Columbus Crew
New England Revolution
2 : 2
Washington DC United
Toronto FC
7 : 1
Venezuela Primera División 2021: Spieltag 12
Academia Puerto Cabello
Aragua FC
1 : 0
Zulia FC
CD Hermanos Colmenares FC Cabudare
2 : 2
Weissrussland Wyschejschaja Liha 2021: Spieltag 15
Energetik-BGU Minsk
FK ISLOCH Minsk
1 : 1
FK Sluzk
Sputnik Retschyza
3 : 2
Torpedo Zhodino
Neman Grodno
1 : 1
15:00h
Lettland Virsliga 2021: Spieltag 21
FC Noah Jurmala
BFC Daugavpils
17:00h
Rigas Futbola Skola
Metalurgs Liepaja
18:00h
Europameisterschaft 2020: Viertelfinale
Sieger Budapest
Sieger Amsterdam
21:00h
Sieger Glasgow
Sieger London 29.6.
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Fussball-Studio
Kontakt
Impressum