Spiele anzeigen
Auswahl
Alles
Geburtstage
Feiertage
National
Top Wettbewerbe
International
Deutschland
Deutschland (Alle)
Europa
Weltweit
Turniere
Pokale
Amateure
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Live
Ausstehende
Sa, 22.10.2016
Argentinien Primera Division 2016/17: Spieltag 7
CA Sarmiento Junin
Club Olimpo
1 : 1
Talleres Cordoba
Defensa y Justicia Florencio Varela
2 : 0
Quilmes AC
CA Lanus
1 : 0
CD Godoy Cruz
Belgrano Cordoba
2 : 0
CA Temperley
Independiente
0 : 1
Colon de Santa Fe
CA Patronato
0 : 1
Racing Club Avellaneda
Arsenal de Sarandi
1 : 0
Australien A‑League 2016/17: Spieltag 3
Central Coast Mariners
Brisbane Roar FC
0 : 1
Adelaide United FC
Melbourne Victory FC
1 : 2
China Super League 2016: Spieltag 28
Beijing Sinobo Guoan
Guangzhou R&F
3 : 1
Tianjin Teda
Hebei China Fortune
0 : 5
Shanghai SIPG
Shandong Luneng Taishan
4 : 1
Chongqing Lifan
Jiangsu Suning
2 : 2
Ecuador Primera División 2016/17: Spieltag 15
CS Emelec
Mushuc Runa SC
3 : 2
Georgien Umaglesi Liga 2016/17: Spieltag 10
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Guria Lantschchuti
3 : 1
Dila Gori
Dinamo Batumi
0 : 0
Mexiko Primera División 2016/17: Spieltag 14
Club Tijuana
Jaguares de Chiapas
2 : 0
Paraguay Primera División 2016/17: Spieltag 15
Club General Diaz Luque
Cerro Porteño Asuncion
1 : 1
Libertad Asuncion
Sol de América
0 : 0
San Marino Campionato Dilettanti 2016/17: Spieltag 6
Tre Fiori Fiorentino
FC Fiorentino
0 : 0
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
SS Folgore/Falciano
0 : 1
SP Cailungo
SS San Giovanni
0 : 1
02:45h
Kolumbien Categoría Primera A 2016 Clausura: Spieltag 17
La Equidad
Boyacá Chicó
1 : 2
07:00h
Japan J.League 2016: Spieltag 32
Vegalta Sendai
Vissel Kobe
3 : 0
Omiya Ardija
Shonan Bellmare
3 : 2
Kashiwa Reysol
Sagan Tosu FC
2 : 3
FC Tokyo
Kashima Antlers
2 : 1
Kawasaki Frontale
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 : 0
Yokohama F-Marinos
Gamba Osaka
2 : 2
Albirex Niigata Niigata
Urawa Red Diamonds
1 : 2
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Jubilo Iwata
1 : 1
Avispa Fukuoka
Ventforet Kofu
1 : 2
08:30h
Hong Kong Premier League 2016/17: Spieltag 6
Southern District
Hong Kong FC
7 : 0
11:00h
A‑Jugend 2016/17 Nord: Spieltag 9
VfL Osnabrück
Dynamo Dresden
0 : 0
A‑Jugend 2016/17 Süd: Spieltag 9
Eintracht Frankfurt
TSV 1860 München
2 : 0
FC Ingolstadt 04
1. FC Kaiserslautern
2 : 0
11:00h
B‑Jugend 2016/17 Süd: Spieltag 9
1899 Hoffenheim
SpVgg Unterhaching
2 : 1
B‑Jugend 2016/17 West: Spieltag 9
Borussia M'gladbach
FC Hennef 05
3 : 0
11:00h
Russland Premjer Liga 2016/17: Spieltag 11
Tom Tomsk
Anzhi Makhachkala
0 : 3
11:00h
U17 EM Qualifikation 2016/17: Gruppe I
Frankreich
Estland
7 : 0
11:30h
Hong Kong Premier League 2016/17: Spieltag 6
Hong Kong Pegasus FC
Kitchee SC
1 : 3
12:00h
A‑Jugend 2016/17 Nord: Spieltag 9
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FC Energie Cottbus
2 : 2
12:00h
Estland Meistriliiga 2016: Spieltag 34
JK Nömme Kalju
Rakvere JK Tarvas
2 : 0
Levadia Tallinn
Pärnu Linnameeskond
2 : 0
JK Kalev Sillamae
Tartu JK Tammeka
1 : 2
12:00h
Lettland Virsliga 2016: Spieltag 26
Spartaks Jurmala
FS Metta-LU Riga
2 : 0
13:00h
2. Bundesliga 2016/17: Spieltag 10
1. FC Heidenheim
Dynamo Dresden
0 : 0
SV Sandhausen
FC St. Pauli
3 : 0
13:00h
A‑Jugend 2016/17 Süd: Spieltag 9
Karlsruher SC
1. FC Nürnberg
3 : 1
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1899 Hoffenheim
1 : 2
VfB Stuttgart
1. FSV Mainz 05
3 : 2
13:00h
Armenien Bardsragujn chumb 2016/17: Spieltag 10
Shirak Gyumri
Gandzasar Kapan
1 : 0
13:00h
B‑Jugend 2016/17 Nord: Spieltag 9
Hertha BSC
RB Leipzig
1 : 2
B‑Jugend 2016/17 West: Spieltag 9
Viktoria Köln
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1 : 0
13:00h
Oberliga 2016/17 Bremen: Spieltag 11
Bremer SV
SG Aumund-Vegesack
6 : 0
13:00h
Regionalliga 2016/17 Bayern: Spieltag 16
VfR Garching
SV Seligenporten
3 : 1
Regionalliga 2016/17 Nord: Spieltag 13
VfL Wolfsburg II
Hamburger SV II
1 : 3
13:00h
Spanien Primera Division 2016/17: Spieltag 9
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
SD Eibar
3 : 3
13:00h
Weissrussland Wyschejschaja Liha 2016: Spieltag 26
FK Vitebsk
Naftan Novopolotsk
2 : 0
13:30h
England Premier League 2016/17: Spieltag 9
AFC Bournemouth
Tottenham Hotspur
0 : 0
13:30h
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga 2016/17: Spieltag 11
Buducnost Podgorica
Grbalj Radanovici
2 : 0
Iskra Danilovgrad
Decic Tuzi
0 : 0
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
Sutjeska Niksic
0 : 0
Lovcen Cetinje
Zeta Golubovci
0 : 1
FK Mladost Podgorica
Bokelj Kotor
3 : 1
13:30h
Oberliga 2016/17 Hamburg: Spieltag 13
TuS Dassendorf
SC Concordia Hamburg
2 : 1
13:30h
Regionalliga 2016/17 Nordost: Spieltag 11
VfB Auerbach
1. FC Lok Leipzig
3 : 1
13:30h
Russland Premjer Liga 2016/17: Spieltag 11
FK Ufa
FK Rostow
0 : 0
14:00h
3. Liga 2016/17: Spieltag 12
SC Paderborn 07
Hallescher FC
0 : 0
FSV Zwickau
FSV Frankfurt
1 : 1
Fortuna Köln
VfR Aalen
0 : 2
Sportfreunde Lotte
Preussen Münster
1 : 0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
KSV Holstein Kiel
0 : 0
1. FC Magdeburg
Chemnitzer FC
2 : 4
MSV Duisburg
FC Hansa Rostock
0 : 1
VfL Osnabrück
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
1 : 0
14:00h
A‑Jugend 2016/17 Nord: Spieltag 9
FC St. Pauli
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 : 1
A‑Jugend 2016/17 Süd: Spieltag 9
SC Freiburg
Stuttgarter Kickers
1 : 0
14:00h
Albanien Kategoria Superiore 2016/17: Spieltag 8
KS Korabi Peshkopi
Partizani Tirana
0 : 1
KF Laci
Flamurtari Vlore
1 : 1
14:00h
B‑Jugend 2016/17 Nord: Spieltag 9
FC Hansa Rostock
Niendorfer TSV
1 : 0
B‑Jugend 2016/17 Süd: Spieltag 9
Stuttgarter Kickers
1. FSV Mainz 05
0 : 2
14:00h
Bulgarien "A" Liga 2016/17: Spieltag 11
Botev Plovdiv
Cherno More Varna
2 : 3
14:00h
Kosovo Superliga 2016/17: Spieltag 10
KF Feronikeli Glogovac
Lirija Prizren
1 : 0
KF Pristina
KF Trepca Mitrovica
2 : 1
14:00h
Lettland Virsliga 2016: Spieltag 26
FK Ventspils
FK Jelgava
1 : 2
14:00h
Oberliga 2016/17 Baden‑Württemberg: Spieltag 14
1. Göppinger SV
1. CfR Pforzheim
2 : 2
Oberliga 2016/17 Bayern Nord: Spieltag 17
SpVgg Weiden
Kickers Würzburg II
1 : 2
Oberliga 2016/17 Bayern Süd: Spieltag 17
BCF Wolfratshausen
TSV Landsberg
2 : 1
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
TSV Kottern 1874
1 : 0
1. FC Sonthofen
SV Heimstetten
2 : 1
Oberliga 2016/17 Bremen: Spieltag 11
Brinkumer SV
FC Oberneuland
0 : 2
Oberliga 2016/17 NOFV‑Nord: Spieltag 9
SC Lichtenberg 47
FC Anker Wismar
3 : 0
Optik Rathenow
1. FC Frankfurt
7 : 1
VSG Altglienicke
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
2 : 2
Oberliga 2016/17 NOFV‑Süd: Spieltag 9
Brandenburger SC Süd
TV Askania Bernburg
0 : 2
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
3 : 1
Bischofswerdaer FV
VfL Halle 96
4 : 0
SV Schott Jena
FSV Barleben 1911
0 : 0
Oberliga 2016/17 Schleswig‑Holstein: Spieltag 15
PSV Union Neumünster
KSV Holstein Kiel II
2 : 0
NTSV Strand 08
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
5 : 0
TSV Altenholz
Flensburg 08
0 : 6
TSV Kropp
SV Todesfelde
1 : 3
TSB Flensburg 1865
Oldenburger SV
6 : 1
14:00h
Regionalliga 2016/17 Bayern: Spieltag 16
FC Bayern Hof
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
1 : 1
FC Augsburg II
SV Schalding-Heining
3 : 0
TSV 1860 München II
TSV Buchbach
3 : 1
Regionalliga 2016/17 Südwest: Spieltag 16
Kickers Offenbach
SSV Ulm 1846
3 : 2
TuS Koblenz
1899 Hoffenheim II
1 : 2
FK Pirmasens
SV Elversberg
0 : 1
VfB Stuttgart II
Hessen Kassel
1 : 2
Regionalliga 2016/17 West: Spieltag 14
Borussia Dortmund II
SC Verl
2 : 0
TSV Alemannia Aachen
Borussia M'gladbach II
2 : 4
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
Bonner SC
1 : 3
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
1 : 1
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Viktoria Köln
0 : 2
1. FC Köln II
SV Rödinghausen
0 : 3
14:30h
Oberliga 2016/17 Bayern Süd: Spieltag 17
FC Ismaning
TSV Bogen
1 : 2
Oberliga 2016/17 Rheinland‑Pfalz/Saarland: Spieltag 14
FSV Salmrohr
FC Blau Weiss Karbach
4 : 4
Oberliga 2016/17 Schleswig‑Holstein: Spieltag 15
Kilia Kiel
VfR Neumünster
0 : 3
14:30h
Weissrussland Wyschejschaja Liha 2016: Spieltag 26
FK ISLOCH Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino
3 : 2
15:00h
A‑Jugend 2016/17 West: Spieltag 9
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1. FC Köln
2 : 0
15:00h
B‑Jugend 2016/17 Süd: Spieltag 9
1. FC Kaiserslautern
SV Sandhausen
1 : 0
15:00h
Bosnien‑Herzegowina Premijer Liga 2016/17: Spieltag 13
Sloboda Tuzla
NK Siroki Brijeg
1 : 0
FK Krupa na Vrbasu
NK Metalleghe-B.S.I.
1 : 0
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
NK Vitez
1 : 2
15:00h
Estland Meistriliiga 2016: Spieltag 34
Flora Tallinn
Paide Linnameeskond
4 : 0
15:00h
Färöer Effodeildin 2016: Spieltag 27
B36 Torshavn
TB Tvöroyri
5 : 1
B68 Toftir
NSI Runavik
1 : 3
Skala IF
HB Torshavn
2 : 2
AB Argir
Vikingur Göta
1 : 3
IF Fuglafjördur
KI Klaksvik
1 : 3
15:00h
Frankreich Ligue 2 2016/17: Spieltag 12
RC Lens
Stade Reims
1 : 1
15:00h
Griechenland Super League 2016/17: Spieltag 8
AO Kerkyra
Asteras Tripolis
2 : 0
15:00h
Israel Ligat Ha"al 2016/17: Spieltag 7
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petach Tikva
1 : 4
15:00h
Italien Serie B 2016/17: Spieltag 10
FC Bari
ASD Trapani Calcio
3 : 0
Benevento Calcio
AC Perugia
0 : 0
Hellas Verona
FC Pro Vercelli
3 : 0
Unione Sportiva Latina Calcio
AC Pisa
1 : 1
Novara Calcio
AS Avellino
1 : 0
US Salernitana
Virtus Entella
1 : 1
SPAL Ferrara
Carpi FC
3 : 1
Ternana Calcio
AC Cesena
1 : 1
Vicenza Calcio
Frosinone Calcio
1 : 1
15:00h
Kosovo Superliga 2016/17: Spieltag 10
KF Drenica
KF Drita Gjilan
1 : 1
15:00h
Kroatien 1. HNL 2016/17: Spieltag 13
Istra 1961 Pula
Hajduk Split
0 : 0
15:00h
Malaysia Super League 2016: Spieltag 22
Sarawak FA
PDRM FA
2 : 1
Selangor ATM FA
Johor Darul Takzim FC
1 : 2
PBDKT T-Team FC
Pahang FA
1 : 1
Penang FA
Terengganu FC
1 : 0
Kelantan FA
Perak FA
2 : 2
15:00h
Malta Premier League 2016/17: Spieltag 9
Gzira United
Birkirkara FC
1 : 7
Balzan FC
Hamrun Spartans
3 : 1
15:00h
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga 2016/17: Spieltag 11
OFK Petrovac
Rudar Pljevlja
1 : 2
15:00h
Oberliga 2016/17 Bayern Nord: Spieltag 17
ASV Neumarkt
1. SC Feucht
2 : 1
1. FC Sand
SpVgg Ansbach
3 : 1
FV Würzburg 04
DJK Ammerthal
1 : 3
VfL Frohnlach
SV Erlenbach
5 : 0
Oberliga 2016/17 Bayern Süd: Spieltag 17
DJK Vilzing 1967
FC Pipinsried
1 : 1
FC Gundelfingen
SV Kirchanschöring
0 : 0
Oberliga 2016/17 Bremen: Spieltag 11
TSV Grolland
ESC Geestemünde
1 : 2
TSV Melchiorshausen
Habenhauser FV
1 : 1
Blumenthaler SV
VfL 07 Bremen
3 : 2
OSC Bremerhaven
TuS Schwachhausen
1 : 1
Oberliga 2016/17 Hessen: Spieltag 15
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
KSV 1964 Baunatal
0 : 2
Borussia Fulda
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
2 : 2
Bayern Alzenau
Viktoria Kelsterbach
4 : 1
TSV Lehnerz
FC Ederbergland
5 : 1
Viktoria Griesheim
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
0 : 0
OSC Vellmar
SC Hessen Dreieich
0 : 8
Oberliga 2016/17 NOFV‑Nord: Spieltag 9
Germania Schöneiche
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
0 : 2
Oberliga 2016/17 Niedersachsen: Spieltag 12
TB Uphusen
FC Eintracht Northeim
1 : 4
Heeslinger SC
SVG Göttingen 07
2 : 1
Oberliga 2016/17 Schleswig‑Holstein: Spieltag 15
TSV Schilksee
Heider SV
2 : 1
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
TuS Hartenholm
0 : 0
15:00h
Regionalliga 2016/17 Nord: Spieltag 13
Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
TSV Havelse
1 : 1
15:00h
Serbien SuperLiga 2016/17: Spieltag 13
FK Backa
Radnik Surdulica
0 : 2
Spartak Zlatibor Voda Subotica
Roter Stern Belgrad
1 : 1
15:00h
Tschechien Synot Liga 2016/17: Spieltag 11
1. FK Pribram
FK Jablonec
2 : 4
15:00h
Türkei Süper Lig 2016/17: Spieltag 8
Alanyaspor
Bursaspor
0 : 2
15:00h
U17 EM Qualifikation 2016/17: Gruppe I
Slowenien
Montenegro
2 : 2
15:05h
VA Emirate Premier Division 2016/17: Spieltag 4
Bani Yas
Hatta SC
2 : 3
15:30h
Bundesliga 2016/17: Spieltag 8
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1899 Hoffenheim
0 : 3
Hertha BSC
1. FC Köln
2 : 1
FC Ingolstadt 04
Borussia Dortmund
3 : 3
SV Darmstadt 98
VfL Wolfsburg
3 : 1
SC Freiburg
FC Augsburg
2 : 1
15:30h
Norwegen Tippeligaen 2016: Spieltag 28
Stabaek IF
Sarpsborg FK
1 : 2
15:30h
Oberliga 2016/17 Baden‑Württemberg: Spieltag 14
FV Ravensburg
Bahlinger SC
0 : 0
FC Astoria Walldorf II
SV Spielberg
1 : 3
Offenburger FV
TSG Balingen
0 : 2
SpVgg Neckarelz
FSV 08 Bissingen
2 : 4
Oberliga 2016/17 Hessen: Spieltag 15
FSC Lohfelden
SV Steinbach 1920
3 : 1
Oberliga 2016/17 Rheinland‑Pfalz/Saarland: Spieltag 14
SpVgg Burgbrohl
FV 07 Diefflen
0 : 1
FC Hertha Wiesbach
TuS RW Koblenz
0 : 4
SV Morlautern
TSG Pfeddersheim
2 : 1
FSV Viktoria Jägersburg
Röchling Völklingen
4 : 1
TSV Schott Mainz
TuS Mechtersheim
2 : 0
15:30h
Polen Ekstraklasa 2016/17: Spieltag 13
Wisla Plock
Gornik Leczna
1 : 2
15:30h
Tunesien Ligue 1 2016/17: Spieltag 5
CS Hammam-Lif
AS Marsa
1 : 1
AS Gabès
Espérance Tunis
1 : 1
15:30h
Ungarn NB 1 2016/17: Spieltag 13
FC Fehervar
SE Paks
5 : 1
15:30h
Wales Principality Premier Leagu 2016/17: Spieltag 13
Airbus UK Broughton
Carmarthen Town
1 : 1
16:00h
Algerien Division 1 2016/17: Spieltag 8
DRB Tadjenanet
Olympique Médéa
1 : 0
16:00h
Armenien Bardsragujn chumb 2016/17: Spieltag 10
FC Ararat Erewan
Alashkert Martuni
1 : 2
16:00h
Bosnien‑Herzegowina Premijer Liga 2016/17: Spieltag 13
Zrinjski Mostar
FK Sarajevo
1 : 0
16:00h
Dänemark Superligaen 2016/17: Spieltag 14
Lyngby BK
SönderjyskE
2 : 0
16:00h
England Championship 2016/17: Spieltag 14
Aston Villa
Fulham FC
1 : 0
FC Brentford
FC Barnsley
0 : 2
Bristol City
Blackburn Rovers
1 : 0
Huddersfield Town
Derby County
1 : 0
Newcastle United
Ipswich Town
3 : 0
Norwich City
Preston North End
0 : 1
Rotherham United
FC Reading
0 : 1
Sheffield Wednesday
Queens Park Rangers
1 : 0
Wigan Athletic
Brighton & Hove Albion
0 : 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Leeds United
0 : 1
16:00h
England Premier League 2016/17: Spieltag 9
Arsenal London
Middlesbrough FC
0 : 0
FC Burnley
Everton FC
2 : 1
Hull City
Stoke City
0 : 2
Leicester City
Crystal Palace
3 : 1
Swansea City
Watford FC
0 : 0
West Ham United
FC Sunderland
1 : 0
16:00h
Marokko GNF 1 2016/17: Spieltag 6
KAC Kénitra
Kawkab AC Marrakech
1 : 1
JS Kasba Tadla
FUS Rabat
1 : 0
16:00h
Nordirland IFA Premiership 2016/17: Spieltag 13
Coleraine FC
Linfield FC
1 : 1
Ballinamallard United
Portadown FC
1 : 2
Glentoran FC
Cliftonville FC
2 : 1
Glenavon Belfast
Ballymena United
5 : 0
Crusaders FC
Carrick Rangers
3 : 1
FC Ards
Dungannon Swifts
3 : 3
16:00h
Oberliga 2016/17 Bayern Nord: Spieltag 17
1. FC Amberg
TSV Aubstadt
2 : 2
TSV Großbardorf
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1 : 1
Oberliga 2016/17 Bayern Süd: Spieltag 17
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
SV Pullach
0 : 0
Oberliga 2016/17 Niedersachsen: Spieltag 12
SSV Jeddeloh
FT Braunschweig
2 : 1
Oberliga 2016/17 Rheinland‑Pfalz/Saarland: Spieltag 14
Borussia Neunkirchen
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken
1 : 1
16:00h
Österreich Bundesliga 2016/17: Spieltag 12
Sturm Graz
SV Mattersburg
2 : 2
16:00h
Russland Premjer Liga 2016/17: Spieltag 11
Ural Jekaterinburg
Spartak Moskau
0 : 1
16:00h
Schottland Premier League 2016/17: Spieltag 10
Partick Thistle
Ross County
1 : 1
Inverness CT
Kilmarnock FC
1 : 1
16:00h
Schweden Allsvenskan 2016: Spieltag 27
Malmö FF
Östersunds FK
0 : 3
16:00h
Slowenien Prva Liga 2016/17: Spieltag 14
NK Krsko
Aluminij Kidricevo
2 : 2
16:00h
Spanien Segunda Division 2016/17: Spieltag 11
FC Elche
Cordoba CF
1 : 1
16:00h
Ukraine Premjer Liha 2016/17: Spieltag 12
Karpaty Lwow
Stal Dniprodserschynsk
0 : 1
16:15h
Spanien Primera Division 2016/17: Spieltag 9
FC Valencia
FC Barcelona
2 : 3
16:30h
Bulgarien "A" Liga 2016/17: Spieltag 11
PFC Levski Sofia
PFK Beroe
2 : 0
16:30h
Qatar Stars League 2016/17: Spieltag 4
Al-Rayyan
El Jaish SC
1 : 1
17:00h
Albanien Kategoria Superiore 2016/17: Spieltag 8
Skenderbeu Korce
FK Kukesi
0 : 0
17:00h
Frankreich Ligue 1 2016/17: Spieltag 10
Olympique Lyonnais
EA Guingamp
1 : 3
17:00h
Israel Ligat Ha"al 2016/17: Spieltag 7
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
Hapoel Raanana
1 : 2
17:00h
Kroatien 1. HNL 2016/17: Spieltag 13
Dinamo Zagreb
Cibalia Vinkovci
3 : 0
17:00h
Malta Premier League 2016/17: Spieltag 9
Valletta FC
Tarxien Rainbows FC
1 : 0
17:00h
Portugal Primeira Liga 2016/17: Spieltag 8
CD Feirense
Vitoria FC Setubal
1 : 1
17:00h
Rumänien Liga I 2016/17: Spieltag 13
Gaz Metan Medias
Universitatea Craiova
2 : 2
17:00h
Serbien SuperLiga 2016/17: Spieltag 13
FK Novi Pazar
FK Napredak
0 : 1
Javor Ivanjica
FK Mladost Lucani
1 : 1
Cukaricki Belgrad
Metalac Gornji Milanovac
2 : 1
FK Rad Beograd
Borac Cacak
2 : 0
17:00h
Slowakei Fortuna Liga 2016/17: Spieltag 13
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Tatran Presov
2 : 2
Spartak Myjava
ZP Podbrezova
0 : 2
MFK Ruzomberok
MŠK Žilina
0 : 2
FC Zlate Moravce
Slovan Bratislava
1 : 5
17:00h
Tschechien Synot Liga 2016/17: Spieltag 11
MFK Karvina
FK Teplice
1 : 4
FK Mlada Boleslav
1. FC Brno
3 : 3
17:00h
Weissrussland Wyschejschaja Liha 2016: Spieltag 26
Neman Grodno
FK Gorodeya
3 : 0
17:00h
Zypern Division A 2016/17: Spieltag 8
Karmiotissa
Doxa Katokopias
1 : 0
Apollon Limassol
Anagennisi Derynia
4 : 0
17:15h
Griechenland Super League 2016/17: Spieltag 8
AO Platanias Chanion
AO Xanthi
0 : 1
17:15h
Israel Ligat Ha"al 2016/17: Spieltag 7
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 : 2
17:15h
Malta Premier League 2016/17: Spieltag 9
Mosta FC
Floriana FC
0 : 1
17:30h
Ungarn NB 1 2016/17: Spieltag 13
Debreceni VSC
Vasas Budapest
1 : 2
17:45h
Schweiz Super League 2016/17: Spieltag 12
FC Vaduz
FC Thun
2 : 3
18:00h
Algerien Division 1 2016/17: Spieltag 8
USM Alger
JS Kabylie
2 : 1
ES Sétif
CA Batna
2 : 0
18:00h
Belgien Jupiler League 2016/17: Spieltag 11
SV Zulte-Waregem
Sporting Lokeren
2 : 0
18:00h
Italien Serie A 2016/17: Spieltag 9
UC Sampdoria Genua
FC Genua 1893
2 : 1
18:00h
Norwegen Tippeligaen 2016: Spieltag 28
SK Brann Bergen
Molde FK
2 : 1
18:00h
Polen Ekstraklasa 2016/17: Spieltag 13
Slask Wroclaw
Cracovia Krakow
2 : 2
18:00h
Regionalliga 2016/17 Südwest: Spieltag 16
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
Waldhof Mannheim
0 : 1
18:00h
Slowenien Prva Liga 2016/17: Spieltag 14
FC Koper
NK Domzale
1 : 3
18:00h
Spanien Segunda Division 2016/17: Spieltag 11
CF Reus Deportiu
CD Lugo
2 : 1
FC Getafe
SD Huesca
1 : 1
CD Numancia
Sevilla Atlético
1 : 2
18:00h
Türkei Süper Lig 2016/17: Spieltag 8
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
Trabzonspor
0 : 1
Akhisar Belediyespor
Adanaspor
1 : 0
18:00h
Tunesien Ligue 1 2016/17: Spieltag 5
ES Sahel
Club Athletic Bizertin
5 : 1
18:00h
Ungarn NB 1 2016/17: Spieltag 13
MTK Hungaria
Gyirmot SE
1 : 0
Újpest FC
VTK Diosgyör
4 : 4
Ferencvaros Budapest
Kispesti Honved FC
3 : 2
Mezokövesd SE
Haladas VFC
3 : 0
18:00h
VA Emirate Premier Division 2016/17: Spieltag 4
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
Dibba Al Fujairah
4 : 1
18:15h
Gibraltar Premier Division 2016/17: Spieltag 4
College Europa FC
Lincoln Red Imps FC
1 : 0
18:15h
Wales Principality Premier Leagu 2016/17: Spieltag 13
Bangor City
Rhyl FC
3 : 2
18:30h
Bundesliga 2016/17: Spieltag 8
FC Bayern München
Borussia M'gladbach
2 : 0
18:30h
England Championship 2016/17: Spieltag 14
Nottingham Forest
Cardiff City FC
1 : 2
18:30h
England Premier League 2016/17: Spieltag 9
FC Liverpool
West Bromwich Albion
2 : 1
18:30h
Niederlande Eredivisie 2016/17: Spieltag 10
Go Ahead Eagles
FC Twente Enschede
0 : 2
18:30h
Österreich Bundesliga 2016/17: Spieltag 12
SV Ried
WAC/St. Andrä
0 : 1
SCR Altach
FC Admira
2 : 0
18:30h
Russland Premjer Liga 2016/17: Spieltag 11
Terek Grozny
Rubin Kazan
3 : 1
18:30h
Spanien Primera Division 2016/17: Spieltag 9
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
CD Alavés
3 : 0
18:30h
Ukraine Premjer Liha 2016/17: Spieltag 12
Volyn Lutsk
Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
3 : 0
18:40h
Qatar Stars League 2016/17: Spieltag 4
Al-Wakrah SC
Lekhwiya
2 : 3
19:00h
Bosnien‑Herzegowina Premijer Liga 2016/17: Spieltag 13
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Olimpik Sarajevo
3 : 2
19:00h
Bulgarien "A" Liga 2016/17: Spieltag 11
Ludogorets Razgrad
Lokomotiv Gorna Orjachowiza
4 : 0
19:00h
Marokko GNF 1 2016/17: Spieltag 6
Ittihad Tanger
Hassania US Agadir
0 : 0
19:00h
Serbien SuperLiga 2016/17: Spieltag 13
FK Partizan Belgrad
Radnicki Nis
1 : 1
19:00h
Zypern Division A 2016/17: Spieltag 8
Nea Salamina
Omonia Nikosia
1 : 1
19:15h
Israel Ligat Ha"al 2016/17: Spieltag 7
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin
0 : 1
19:15h
Portugal Primeira Liga 2016/17: Spieltag 8
Sporting CP Lissabon
CD Tondela
1 : 1
19:30h
Griechenland Super League 2016/17: Spieltag 8
AEK Athen FC
Panionios Athen
0 : 0
19:30h
Israel Ligat Ha"al 2016/17: Spieltag 7
MS Ashdod
Beitar Jerusalem
0 : 0
19:30h
Rumänien Liga I 2016/17: Spieltag 13
FC Dinamo Bukarest
Pandurii Targu Jiu
4 : 0
19:45h
Niederlande Eredivisie 2016/17: Spieltag 10
PSV Eindhoven
Sparta Rotterdam
1 : 0
Roda Kerkrade
FC Den Haag
1 : 1
20:00h
Algerien Division 1 2016/17: Spieltag 8
JS Saoura
USM El Harrach
4 : 1
20:00h
Belgien Jupiler League 2016/17: Spieltag 11
KV Mechelen
Royal Excel Mouscron
2 : 0
20:00h
Frankreich Ligue 1 2016/17: Spieltag 10
Girondins Bordeaux
AS Nancy
1 : 1
Lille OSC
SC Bastia
2 : 1
Dijon Football
FC Lorient
1 : 0
Angers SCO
Toulouse FC
0 : 0
FC Nantes
Stade Rennais FC
1 : 2
20:00h
Schweiz Super League 2016/17: Spieltag 12
FC Lugano
FC Basel
2 : 2
20:00h
Spanien Segunda Division 2016/17: Spieltag 11
Rayo Vallecano
Girona FC
1 : 0
20:05h
Tschechien Synot Liga 2016/17: Spieltag 11
SK Slavia Prag
1. FC Slovacko
1 : 0
20:15h
Slowenien Prva Liga 2016/17: Spieltag 14
NK Maribor
ND Gorica
1 : 0
20:30h
Belgien Jupiler League 2016/17: Spieltag 11
KVC Westerlo
Charleroi SC
0 : 0
20:30h
Gibraltar Premier Division 2016/17: Spieltag 4
Gibraltar United FC
St. Joseph's FC
0 : 1
20:30h
Polen Ekstraklasa 2016/17: Spieltag 13
Legia Warschau
Lech Poznan
2 : 1
20:30h
Slowakei Fortuna Liga 2016/17: Spieltag 13
FK Senica
Ozeta Dukla Trencin
1 : 2
20:45h
Italien Serie A 2016/17: Spieltag 9
AC Mailand
Juventus Turin
1 : 0
20:45h
Niederlande Eredivisie 2016/17: Spieltag 10
Willem II Tilburg
FC Utrecht
0 : 1
20:45h
Spanien Primera Division 2016/17: Spieltag 9
Granada CF
Sporting Gijon
0 : 0
21:00h
Bolivien Liga Profesional 2016/17: Spieltag 11
Real Potosí
Club Blooming
5 : 1
21:00h
Brasilien Série A 2016: Spieltag 32
FC Sao Paulo
AA Ponte Preta
2 : 0
21:00h
Kolumbien Categoría Primera A 2016 Clausura: Spieltag 17
Patriotas Boyaca
CD Fortaleza FC Bogota
1 : 0
21:00h
Uruguay Primera División 2016/17: Spieltag 9
CA Fénix Montevideo
CA Boston River
1 : 1
Liverpool Futbol Club
CA Juventud Las Piedras
1 : 0
Villa Espanola CSD
CA Cerro Montevideo
2 : 0
21:30h
Portugal Primeira Liga 2016/17: Spieltag 8
FC Porto
FC Arouca
3 : 0
22:00h
Venezuela Primera División 2016/17: Spieltag 19
Caracas FC
Llaneros de Guanare
3 : 0
Aragua FC
Mineros de Guayana
2 : 4
23:00h
El Salvador Primera División 2016/17 Apertura: Spieltag 16
Pasaquina FC
Santa Tecla FC
2 : 0
23:00h
Guatemala Liga Nacional 2016/17 Apertura: Spieltag 15
Deportivo Guastatoya
Deportivo Marquense
0 : 0
23:00h
Kolumbien Categoría Primera A 2016 Clausura: Spieltag 17
CD Alianza Petrolera Yopal
Jaguares de Cordoba
2 : 0
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Fussball-Studio
Kontakt
Impressum