Alle Runden
Ohne Qualifikation
Ohne Gruppenphase
K.O.-Runde
K.O.-Runde und Tabelle
Qualifikation
Gruppenphase
Gruppe 1
Gruppe 2
Gruppe 3
Gruppe 4
Gruppe 5
Gruppe 6
Gruppe 7
Gruppe 8
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Nur Tabelle
Ohne Tabelle
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
Alianza Lima
Arsenal de Sarandi
Atlético Nacional Medellin
Boca Juniors
CA Lanus
CA Peñarol
CA Velez Sarsfield
CD Cruz Azul
CD Godoy Cruz
CD Junior FC Barranquilla
CS Emelec
Caracas FC
Club Nacional Asuncion
Corinthians Sao Paulo
Defensor Sporting
Deportivo Guadalajara
Deportivo Quito
Deportivo Táchira
El Nacional
FC Santos
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
Internacional Porto Alegre
Juan Aurich Chiclayo
La Paz FC
Libertad Asuncion
Nacional Montevideo
Olimpia Asunción
Once Caldas
Real Potosí
Sport Huancayo
The Strongest La Paz
Tigres de Monterrey
Union Espanola
Universidad Catolica Chile
Universidad de Chile
Vasco da Gama
Zamora FC
Qualifikation
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
25.01.2012
00:15h
Arsenal de Sarandi
Sport Huancayo
3 : 0
2
Mi
01.02.2012
02:30h
Sport Huancayo
Arsenal de Sarandi
1 : 1
3
Mi
25.01.2012
02:30h
El Nacional
Libertad Asuncion
1 : 0
4
Mi
01.02.2012
00:00h
Libertad Asuncion
El Nacional
4 : 1
5
Mi
25.01.2012
22:50h
Union Espanola
Tigres de Monterrey
1 : 0
6
Fr
03.02.2012
03:00h
Tigres de Monterrey
Union Espanola
2 : 2
7
Do
26.01.2012
00:50h
Real Potosí
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
2 : 1
8
Do
02.02.2012
01:00h
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
Real Potosí
2 : 0
9
Do
26.01.2012
01:00h
Internacional Porto Alegre
Once Caldas
1 : 0
10
Do
02.02.2012
01:00h
Once Caldas
Internacional Porto Alegre
2 : 2
11
Do
26.01.2012
23:45h
CA Peñarol
Caracas FC
4 : 0
12
Fr
03.02.2012
00:30h
Caracas FC
CA Peñarol
1 : 1
Gruppe 1
Heim
Gast
1
Do
09.02.2012
23:00h
Internacional Porto Alegre
Juan Aurich Chiclayo
2 : 0
2
Mi
15.02.2012
22:45h
The Strongest La Paz
FC Santos
2 : 1
3
Fr
24.02.2012
01:45h
The Strongest La Paz
Juan Aurich Chiclayo
2 : 1
4
Mi
07.03.2012
23:45h
FC Santos
Internacional Porto Alegre
3 : 1
5
Mi
14.03.2012
02:00h
Internacional Porto Alegre
The Strongest La Paz
5 : 0
6
Do
15.03.2012
23:45h
Juan Aurich Chiclayo
FC Santos
1 : 3
7
Mi
21.03.2012
23:45h
The Strongest La Paz
Internacional Porto Alegre
1 : 1
8
Fr
23.03.2012
02:00h
FC Santos
Juan Aurich Chiclayo
2 : 0
9
Do
05.04.2012
02:50h
Internacional Porto Alegre
FC Santos
1 : 1
10
Fr
06.04.2012
03:30h
Juan Aurich Chiclayo
The Strongest La Paz
1 : 0
11
Fr
20.04.2012
00:45h
FC Santos
The Strongest La Paz
2 : 0
12
Juan Aurich Chiclayo
Internacional Porto Alegre
1 : 0
Gruppe 1
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
FC Santos
6
4
1
1
12 : 5
+7
13
2.
Internacional Porto Alegre
6
2
2
2
10 : 6
+4
8
3.
The Strongest La Paz
6
2
1
3
5 : 11
–6
7
4.
Juan Aurich Chiclayo
6
2
-
4
4 : 9
–5
6
Gruppe 2
Heim
Gast
1
Fr
10.02.2012
03:30h
CS Emelec
Olimpia Asunción
1 : 0
2
Do
16.02.2012
01:00h
CA Lanus
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
1 : 1
3
Do
23.02.2012
23:30h
Olimpia Asunción
CA Lanus
2 : 1
4
Do
08.03.2012
23:30h
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
CS Emelec
1 : 0
5
Di
13.03.2012
23:45h
CA Lanus
CS Emelec
1 : 0
6
Fr
16.03.2012
02:00h
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
Olimpia Asunción
3 : 3
7
Mi
21.03.2012
00:15h
CS Emelec
CA Lanus
0 : 2
8
Do
29.03.2012
03:00h
Olimpia Asunción
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
3 : 2
9
Mi
04.04.2012
00:45h
CA Lanus
Olimpia Asunción
6 : 0
10
Do
05.04.2012
02:50h
CS Emelec
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
3 : 2
11
Fr
13.04.2012
00:30h
Olimpia Asunción
CS Emelec
2 : 3
12
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
CA Lanus
3 : 0
Gruppe 2
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
CA Lanus
6
3
1
2
11 : 6
+5
10
2.
CS Emelec
6
3
-
3
7 : 8
–1
9
3.
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
6
2
2
2
12 : 10
+2
8
4.
Olimpia Asunción
6
2
1
3
10 : 16
–6
7
Gruppe 3
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
08.02.2012
22:45h
Union Espanola
CD Junior FC Barranquilla
2 : 0
2
Fr
10.02.2012
01:15h
Universidad Catolica Chile
La Paz FC
1 : 1
3
Mi
22.02.2012
01:30h
La Paz FC
Union Espanola
1 : 3
4
Fr
24.02.2012
01:45h
Universidad Catolica Chile
CD Junior FC Barranquilla
2 : 2
5
Mi
07.03.2012
01:45h
Union Espanola
Universidad Catolica Chile
1 : 1
6
Fr
09.03.2012
04:00h
CD Junior FC Barranquilla
La Paz FC
0 : 1
7
Mi
21.03.2012
02:30h
La Paz FC
CD Junior FC Barranquilla
2 : 1
8
Do
29.03.2012
00:45h
Universidad Catolica Chile
Union Espanola
2 : 1
9
Do
05.04.2012
02:50h
CD Junior FC Barranquilla
Universidad Catolica Chile
3 : 0
10
Mi
11.04.2012
01:45h
Union Espanola
La Paz FC
2 : 1
11
Mi
18.04.2012
03:30h
La Paz FC
Universidad Catolica Chile
3 : 0
12
CD Junior FC Barranquilla
Union Espanola
2 : 1
Gruppe 3
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Union Espanola
6
3
1
2
10 : 7
+3
10
2.
La Paz FC
6
3
1
2
9 : 7
+2
10
3.
CD Junior FC Barranquilla
6
2
1
3
8 : 8
0
7
4.
Universidad Catolica Chile
6
1
3
2
6 : 11
–5
6
Gruppe 4
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
08.02.2012
01:00h
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
Arsenal de Sarandi
1 : 0
2
Mi
15.02.2012
01:15h
Zamora FC
Boca Juniors
0 : 0
3
Mi
22.02.2012
01:30h
Arsenal de Sarandi
Zamora FC
3 : 0
4
Do
08.03.2012
02:00h
Boca Juniors
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
1 : 2
5
Mi
14.03.2012
23:45h
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
Zamora FC
1 : 0
6
Arsenal de Sarandi
Boca Juniors
1 : 2
7
Fr
30.03.2012
00:45h
Boca Juniors
Arsenal de Sarandi
2 : 0
8
03:00h
Zamora FC
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
0 : 1
9
Mi
11.04.2012
01:45h
Zamora FC
Arsenal de Sarandi
0 : 1
10
Do
12.04.2012
03:00h
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
Boca Juniors
0 : 2
11
Do
19.04.2012
00:30h
Boca Juniors
Zamora FC
2 : 0
12
Arsenal de Sarandi
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
1 : 2
Gruppe 4
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
6
5
-
1
7 : 4
+3
15
2.
Boca Juniors
6
4
1
1
9 : 3
+6
13
3.
Arsenal de Sarandi
6
2
-
4
6 : 7
–1
6
4.
Zamora FC
6
-
1
5
0 : 8
–8
1
Gruppe 5
Heim
Gast
1
Do
09.02.2012
01:00h
Vasco da Gama
Nacional Montevideo
1 : 2
2
Fr
10.02.2012
01:15h
Libertad Asuncion
Alianza Lima
4 : 1
3
Do
16.02.2012
23:15h
Nacional Montevideo
Libertad Asuncion
1 : 2
4
Mi
07.03.2012
01:45h
Vasco da Gama
Alianza Lima
3 : 2
5
Mi
14.03.2012
02:00h
Alianza Lima
Nacional Montevideo
1 : 0
6
Do
15.03.2012
02:00h
Libertad Asuncion
Vasco da Gama
1 : 1
7
Do
22.03.2012
02:00h
Vasco da Gama
Libertad Asuncion
2 : 0
8
Mi
28.03.2012
00:15h
Nacional Montevideo
Alianza Lima
1 : 0
9
Mi
04.04.2012
03:00h
Alianza Lima
Vasco da Gama
1 : 2
10
Fr
06.04.2012
01:15h
Libertad Asuncion
Nacional Montevideo
2 : 1
11
Fr
13.04.2012
02:50h
Nacional Montevideo
Vasco da Gama
0 : 1
12
Alianza Lima
Libertad Asuncion
1 : 2
Gruppe 5
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Libertad Asuncion
6
4
1
1
11 : 7
+4
13
2.
Vasco da Gama
6
4
1
1
10 : 6
+4
13
3.
Nacional Montevideo
6
2
-
4
5 : 7
–2
6
4.
Alianza Lima
6
1
-
5
6 : 12
–6
3
Gruppe 6
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
08.02.2012
22:45h
Club Nacional Asuncion
CD Cruz Azul
1 : 2
2
Do
16.02.2012
01:00h
Deportivo Táchira
Corinthians Sao Paulo
1 : 1
3
Mi
22.02.2012
03:45h
CD Cruz Azul
Deportivo Táchira
4 : 0
4
Do
08.03.2012
02:00h
Corinthians Sao Paulo
Club Nacional Asuncion
2 : 0
5
Di
13.03.2012
23:45h
Club Nacional Asuncion
Deportivo Táchira
3 : 2
6
Do
15.03.2012
02:00h
CD Cruz Azul
Corinthians Sao Paulo
0 : 0
7
Do
22.03.2012
02:00h
Corinthians Sao Paulo
CD Cruz Azul
1 : 0
8
Mi
28.03.2012
02:30h
Deportivo Táchira
Club Nacional Asuncion
0 : 0
9
Mi
04.04.2012
03:00h
Deportivo Táchira
CD Cruz Azul
1 : 1
10
Do
12.04.2012
03:00h
Club Nacional Asuncion
Corinthians Sao Paulo
1 : 3
11
Do
19.04.2012
02:50h
Corinthians Sao Paulo
Deportivo Táchira
6 : 0
12
CD Cruz Azul
Club Nacional Asuncion
4 : 1
Gruppe 6
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Corinthians Sao Paulo
6
4
2
-
13 : 2
+11
14
2.
CD Cruz Azul
6
3
2
1
11 : 4
+7
11
3.
Club Nacional Asuncion
6
1
1
4
6 : 13
–7
4
4.
Deportivo Táchira
6
-
3
3
4 : 15
–11
3
Gruppe 7
Heim
Gast
1
Di
07.02.2012
22:45h
Defensor Sporting
CA Velez Sarsfield
0 : 3
2
Mi
08.02.2012
03:15h
Deportivo Guadalajara
Deportivo Quito
1 : 1
3
Di
14.02.2012
23:00h
Defensor Sporting
Deportivo Quito
2 : 0
4
Do
23.02.2012
02:00h
CA Velez Sarsfield
Deportivo Guadalajara
3 : 0
5
Mi
07.03.2012
23:45h
Deportivo Quito
CA Velez Sarsfield
3 : 0
6
Mi
14.03.2012
04:15h
Deportivo Guadalajara
Defensor Sporting
1 : 0
7
Do
22.03.2012
23:45h
CA Velez Sarsfield
Deportivo Quito
1 : 0
8
Do
29.03.2012
00:45h
Defensor Sporting
Deportivo Guadalajara
1 : 0
9
Di
10.04.2012
23:30h
Deportivo Quito
Defensor Sporting
2 : 0
10
Do
12.04.2012
00:45h
Deportivo Guadalajara
CA Velez Sarsfield
0 : 2
11
Mi
18.04.2012
01:15h
Deportivo Quito
Deportivo Guadalajara
5 : 0
12
CA Velez Sarsfield
Defensor Sporting
1 : 3
Gruppe 7
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
CA Velez Sarsfield
6
4
-
2
10 : 6
+4
12
2.
Deportivo Quito
6
3
1
2
11 : 4
+7
10
3.
Defensor Sporting
6
3
-
3
6 : 7
–1
9
4.
Deportivo Guadalajara
6
1
1
4
2 : 12
–10
4
Gruppe 8
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
15.02.2012
03:30h
Atlético Nacional Medellin
Universidad de Chile
2 : 0
2
Fr
17.02.2012
01:30h
CD Godoy Cruz
CA Peñarol
1 : 0
3
Di
21.02.2012
23:15h
CA Peñarol
Atlético Nacional Medellin
0 : 4
4
Mi
22.02.2012
23:45h
Universidad de Chile
CD Godoy Cruz
5 : 1
5
Di
06.03.2012
23:30h
CA Peñarol
Universidad de Chile
1 : 1
6
Fr
09.03.2012
01:45h
CD Godoy Cruz
Atlético Nacional Medellin
4 : 4
7
Fr
23.03.2012
02:00h
Atlético Nacional Medellin
CD Godoy Cruz
2 : 2
8
Mi
28.03.2012
02:30h
Universidad de Chile
CA Peñarol
2 : 1
9
Do
05.04.2012
00:30h
CD Godoy Cruz
Universidad de Chile
0 : 1
10
Mi
11.04.2012
04:00h
Atlético Nacional Medellin
CA Peñarol
3 : 0
11
Fr
20.04.2012
03:00h
CA Peñarol
CD Godoy Cruz
4 : 2
12
Universidad de Chile
Atlético Nacional Medellin
2 : 1
Gruppe 8
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Universidad de Chile
6
4
1
1
11 : 6
+5
13
2.
Atlético Nacional Medellin
6
3
2
1
16 : 8
+8
11
3.
CD Godoy Cruz
6
1
2
3
10 : 16
–6
5
4.
CA Peñarol
6
1
1
4
6 : 13
–7
4
Achtelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Do
26.04.2012
02:50h
Internacional Porto Alegre
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
0 : 0
1
Fr
11.05.2012
03:00h
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
Internacional Porto Alegre
2 : 1
2
Do
26.04.2012
02:50h
La Paz FC
FC Santos
2 : 1
2
Fr
11.05.2012
00:30h
FC Santos
La Paz FC
8 : 0
3
Mi
02.05.2012
02:15h
Atlético Nacional Medellin
CA Velez Sarsfield
0 : 1
3
Mi
09.05.2012
01:00h
CA Velez Sarsfield
Atlético Nacional Medellin
1 : 1
4
Mi
02.05.2012
04:30h
CD Cruz Azul
Libertad Asuncion
1 : 1
4
Mi
09.05.2012
03:30h
Libertad Asuncion
CD Cruz Azul
2 : 0
5
Do
03.05.2012
00:30h
Boca Juniors
Union Espanola
2 : 1
5
Do
10.05.2012
00:30h
Union Espanola
Boca Juniors
2 : 3
6
Do
03.05.2012
02:50h
CS Emelec
Corinthians Sao Paulo
0 : 0
6
Do
10.05.2012
03:00h
Corinthians Sao Paulo
CS Emelec
3 : 0
7
Do
03.05.2012
02:50h
Vasco da Gama
CA Lanus
2 : 1
7
Do
10.05.2012
03:00h
CA Lanus
Vasco da Gama
2 : 1
4:5 i.E.
8
Fr
04.05.2012
02:15h
Deportivo Quito
Universidad de Chile
4 : 1
8
Fr
11.05.2012
03:00h
Universidad de Chile
Deportivo Quito
6 : 0
Viertelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Do
17.05.2012
00:30h
Libertad Asuncion
Universidad de Chile
1 : 1
1
Fr
25.05.2012
03:30h
Universidad de Chile
Libertad Asuncion
1 : 1
5:3 i.E.
2
Do
17.05.2012
02:50h
Vasco da Gama
Corinthians Sao Paulo
0 : 0
2
Do
24.05.2012
03:00h
Corinthians Sao Paulo
Vasco da Gama
1 : 0
3
Fr
18.05.2012
00:45h
Boca Juniors
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
1 : 0
3
Do
24.05.2012
00:30h
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
Boca Juniors
1 : 1
4
Fr
18.05.2012
03:00h
CA Velez Sarsfield
FC Santos
1 : 0
4
Fr
25.05.2012
01:00h
FC Santos
CA Velez Sarsfield
1 : 0
4:2 i.E.
Halbfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Do
14.06.2012
02:50h
FC Santos
Corinthians Sao Paulo
0 : 1
1
Do
21.06.2012
02:50h
Corinthians Sao Paulo
FC Santos
1 : 1
2
Fr
15.06.2012
01:15h
Boca Juniors
Universidad de Chile
2 : 0
2
Fr
22.06.2012
02:15h
Universidad de Chile
Boca Juniors
0 : 0
Finale
Heim
Gast
1
Do
28.06.2012
02:50h
Boca Juniors
Corinthians Sao Paulo
1 : 1
2
Do
05.07.2012
02:50h
Corinthians Sao Paulo
Boca Juniors
2 : 0
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Copa Libertadores
2012
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Copa América
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Argentinien
Bolivien
Brasilien
Chile
Ecuador
Kolumbien
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum