Alle Runden
1. Runde
2. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Adler Deblin
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
Borussia Fulda
Borussia Neunkirchen
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Eimsbütteler TV
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Hanau 93
FC Mulhouse
FC Schalke 04
First Vienna
Fortuna Leipzig
Germania Königshütte
HUS Marienwerder
Hallescher FV Sportfreunde
Hamborn 07
Hamburger SV
Hannover 96
Kickers Offenbach
LSV Boelcke Krakau
LSV Görlitz
LSV Gütersloh
LSV Heiligenbeil
LSV Olmütz
LSV Pütnitz
LSV Reinecke-Brieg
LSV Stettin
Lufthansa SG Berlin
MTV Ponarth
Minerva Berlin
NSTG Prag
NTSG Falkenau
Planitzer SC
Racing Straßburg
Rot-Weiss Essen
SK Rapid Wien
SS Strassburg
SV Böblingen
SV Dessau 05
SV Neufahrwasser
SV Südwest Ludwigshafen
SW Westende Hamborn
Schwarz-Weiß Esch
SpVgg Breslau 02
SpVgg Döbeln
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Köln-Sülz
Stade Dudelange
Stettiner SC
Stuttgarter Kickers
TSV 1860 München
TuS Lipine
VfB Königsberg
VfB Stuttgart
VfL Köln 1899
VfR Mannheim
Victoria Hamburg
Viktoria Köln
Waldhof Mannheim
Werder Bremen
Wiener AC
1. Runde
Heim
Gast
26
So
19.07.1942
VfB Königsberg
MTV Ponarth
6 : 0
18
Schwarz-Weiß Esch
Stade Dudelange
2 : 5
19
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
LSV Gütersloh
4 : 0
20
Viktoria Köln
SpVgg Köln-Sülz
2 : 3
21
Stettiner SC
LSV Pütnitz
1 : 2
22
NTSG Falkenau
Planitzer SC
3 : 1
23
Hallescher FV Sportfreunde
Minerva Berlin
1 : 2
24
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
Lufthansa SG Berlin
3 : 0
25
Germania Königshütte
Adler Deblin
3 : 5
17
SpVgg Döbeln
NSTG Prag
4 : 1
27
SV Neufahrwasser
LSV Heiligenbeil
2 : 2
3:2 n.V.
28
LSV Reinecke-Brieg
LSV Olmütz
3 : 1
29
LSV Boelcke Krakau
TuS Lipine
2 : 5
30
SpVgg Breslau 02
LSV Görlitz
12 : 3
31
HUS Marienwerder
LSV Stettin
1 : 2
32
Hannover 96
Fortuna Leipzig
3 : 3
3:3 n.V.
1
SV Dessau 05
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 : 0
16
SV Böblingen
Stuttgarter Kickers
2 : 3
15
FC Mulhouse
Racing Straßburg
2 : 1
14
VfB Stuttgart
SV Südwest Ludwigshafen
6 : 1
13
Wiener AC
First Vienna
1 : 2
12
TSV 1860 München
SK Rapid Wien
5 : 3
11
Eintracht Frankfurt
SpVgg Fürth
4 : 1
10
Borussia Neunkirchen
SS Strassburg
4 : 5
9
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Kickers Offenbach
2 : 3
8
Waldhof Mannheim
VfR Mannheim
3 : 1
7
FC Hanau 93
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
2 : 1
6
Rot-Weiss Essen
VfL Köln 1899
2 : 5
5
Hamborn 07
FC Schalke 04
0 : 2
4
Borussia Fulda
SW Westende Hamborn
1 : 6
3
Hamburger SV
Eimsbütteler TV
6 : 0
2
Werder Bremen
Victoria Hamburg
5 : 1
32
So
26.07.1942
Fortuna Leipzig
Hannover 96
4 : 2
2. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
So
02.08.1942
SV Dessau 05
SpVgg Döbeln
5 : 3
2
So
09.08.1942
LSV Stettin
VfB Königsberg
4 : 1
3
LSV Pütnitz
SV Neufahrwasser
3 : 2
4
TuS Lipine
SpVgg Breslau 02
4 : 0
5
Adler Deblin
LSV Reinecke-Brieg
7 : 1
6
FC Schalke 04
Eintracht Frankfurt
6 : 0
7
SW Westende Hamborn
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1 : 0
8
Stade Dudelange
SpVgg Köln-Sülz
2 : 0
9
VfL Köln 1899
Werder Bremen
1 : 2
10
Kickers Offenbach
FC Hanau 93
3 : 1
11
SS Strassburg
Waldhof Mannheim
5 : 4
5:4 n.V.
12
Stuttgarter Kickers
TSV 1860 München
1 : 3
13
FC Mulhouse
VfB Stuttgart
0 : 2
14
NTSG Falkenau
First Vienna
4 : 0
16
So
16.08.1942
Minerva Berlin
Hamburger SV
0 : 2
15
Fortuna Leipzig
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
0 : 3
Achtelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
So
30.08.1942
LSV Stettin
LSV Pütnitz
4 : 1
2
TuS Lipine
Adler Deblin
4 : 1
3
Hamburger SV
SV Dessau 05
3 : 4
4
Werder Bremen
Kickers Offenbach
6 : 1
5
FC Schalke 04
SW Westende Hamborn
4 : 1
6
VfB Stuttgart
Stade Dudelange
0 : 2
7
TSV 1860 München
SS Strassburg
15 : 1
8
So
13.09.1942
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
NTSG Falkenau
4 : 1
Viertelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
So
27.09.1942
SV Dessau 05
FC Schalke 04
0 : 4
2
Stade Dudelange
TSV 1860 München
0 : 7
3
TuS Lipine
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
4 : 1
4
Werder Bremen
LSV Stettin
4 : 1
Halbfinale
Heim
Gast
1
So
25.10.1942
FC Schalke 04
Werder Bremen
2 : 0
2
TSV 1860 München
TuS Lipine
6 : 0
Finale
Heim
Gast
1
So
15.11.1942
TSV 1860 München
FC Schalke 04
2 : 0
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
DFB-Pokal
1942
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Bundesliga Relegation
2. Liga Relegation
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB-Pokal
Dt. Meisterschaft
Oberliga
Regionalliga
DDR Oberliga
Ligapokal
Supercup
Telekom Cup
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
1959/60
1958/59
1957/58
1956/57
1955/56
1954/55
1953/54
1952/53
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum