CAF Champions League 2010
Fr
12.02.2010
Vorrunde
Coin Nord Mitsamiouli
Clube Ferroviário Maputo
3 : 5
Sa
13.02.2010
APR FC
CRD Libolo
2 : 2
Linguère St. Louis
Asante Kotoko FC Kumasi
2 : 0
Sofapaka FC
Ismaily SC
0 : 0
US Stade Tamponnaise
Ajesaia
2 : 1
Armed Forces FC
JS Kabylie
1 : 2
East End Lions
Espérance Tunis
2 : 2
Gaborone United
Orlando Pirates
0 : 0
Young Africans SC
FC St. Eloi Lupopo
2 : 3
CF Os Balantas Mansoa
Difaa El-Jadida
0 : 0
Vital'O
Tiko United FC
2 : 2
So
14.02.2010
Djoliba AC Bamako
Al Ahly Benghazi
1 : 0
Fello Star
Raja Casablanca
1 : 3
Sony de Elá Nguema
Petro Atlético
2 : 3
Sahel SC
Club Africain Tunis
2 : 1
FC Gazelle N'Djamena
Bayelsa United
1 : 0
Saint George SA Addis Abeba
Al-Merreikh Omdurman
1 : 1
AS Stade Mandji
ASFA Yennega
0 : 2
La Passe FC
Curepipe Starlight SC
1 : 0
Mafunzo
Gunners FC
1 : 2
AS Tempête Mocaf
Al Ittihad Tripolis
1 : 2
URA SC
Zanaco FC
1 : 0
Diables Noirs
ES Sétif
3 : 2
Mbabane Swallows
SuperSport United
1 : 3
Fr
26.02.2010
Espérance Tunis
East End Lions
3 : 2
Club Africain Tunis
Sahel SC
1 : 0
Sa
27.02.2010
Clube Ferroviário Maputo
Coin Nord Mitsamiouli
4 : 1
CRD Libolo
APR FC
0 : 1
Ismaily SC
Sofapaka FC
2 : 0
JS Kabylie
Armed Forces FC
3 : 0
FC St. Eloi Lupopo
Young Africans SC
1 : 0
Difaa El-Jadida
CF Os Balantas Mansoa
3 : 0
Tiko United FC
Vital'O
2 : 2
5:3 i.E.
Al-Merreikh Omdurman
Saint George SA Addis Abeba
3 : 1
Al Ittihad Tripolis
AS Tempête Mocaf
6 : 0
Zanaco FC
URA SC
4 : 0
ES Sétif
Diables Noirs
2 : 0
SuperSport United
Mbabane Swallows
2 : 2
So
28.02.2010
Asante Kotoko FC Kumasi
Linguère St. Louis
2 : 0
2:4 i.E.
Ajesaia
US Stade Tamponnaise
1 : 3
Orlando Pirates
Gaborone United
2 : 2
Al Ahly Benghazi
Djoliba AC Bamako
0 : 0
Raja Casablanca
Fello Star
1 : 1
Petro Atlético
Sony de Elá Nguema
6 : 1
Bayelsa United
FC Gazelle N'Djamena
2 : 2
ASFA Yennega
AS Stade Mandji
4 : 1
Curepipe Starlight SC
La Passe FC
3 : 1
Gunners FC
Mafunzo
4 : 0
Fr
19.03.2010
17:00h
1. Runde
Club Africain Tunis
JS Kabylie
1 : 1
17:30h
Al Ittihad Tripolis
Difaa El-Jadida
1 : 1
Sa
20.03.2010
14:00h
Curepipe Starlight SC
Gaborone United
0 : 3
Zanaco FC
ASEC Mimosas
1 : 0
14:30h
APR FC
TP Mazembe
1 : 0
15:00h
Gunners FC
Al-Ahly Kairo
1 : 0
15:30h
Tiko United FC
Heartland FC
2 : 2
17:00h
Espérance Tunis
ASFA Yennega
4 : 1
18:30h
Ismaily SC
US Stade Tamponnaise
3 : 1
19:15h
SuperSport United
Clube Ferroviário Maputo
3 : 0
So
21.03.2010
15:30h
Union Sportive Douala
ES Sétif
0 : 2
FC St. Eloi Lupopo
Dynamos
0 : 1
16:00h
FC Gazelle N'Djamena
Al-Merreikh Omdurman
1 : 1
16:30h
Africa Sports
Al-Hilal Omdurman
0 : 0
17:30h
Djoliba AC Bamako
Linguère St. Louis
1 : 0
18:00h
Raja Casablanca
Petro Atlético
1 : 1
Fr
02.04.2010
17:00h
JS Kabylie
Club Africain Tunis
1 : 0
18:00h
Gaborone United
Curepipe Starlight SC
3 : 0
19:30h
Al-Ahly Kairo
Gunners FC
2 : 0
20:00h
ES Sétif
Union Sportive Douala
5 : 0
21:00h
Difaa El-Jadida
Al Ittihad Tripolis
1 : 1
Sa
03.04.2010
15:00h
Clube Ferroviário Maputo
SuperSport United
2 : 0
18:00h
ASFA Yennega
Espérance Tunis
1 : 3
US Stade Tamponnaise
Ismaily SC
1 : 0
19:00h
Al-Merreikh Omdurman
FC Gazelle N'Djamena
2 : 0
So
04.04.2010
15:00h
Dynamos
FC St. Eloi Lupopo
1 : 0
16:30h
Petro Atlético
Raja Casablanca
1 : 0
TP Mazembe
APR FC
2 : 0
17:00h
Heartland FC
Tiko United FC
1 : 1
17:30h
ASEC Mimosas
Zanaco FC
1 : 1
19:00h
Al-Hilal Omdurman
Africa Sports
4 : 1
Mo
05.04.2010
19:00h
Linguère St. Louis
Djoliba AC Bamako
1 : 0
Fr
23.04.2010
17:00h
2. Runde
Espérance Tunis
Al-Merreikh Omdurman
3 : 0
20:00h
Al Ittihad Tripolis
Al-Ahly Kairo
2 : 0
Sa
24.04.2010
20:00h
ES Sétif
Zanaco FC
1 : 0
20:15h
SuperSport United
Heartland FC
1 : 1
So
25.04.2010
13:00h
Dynamos
Gaborone United
4 : 1
18:00h
JS Kabylie
Petro Atlético
2 : 0
19:00h
Al-Hilal Omdurman
Ismaily SC
0 : 1
Djoliba AC Bamako
TP Mazembe
0 : 1
Sa
08.05.2010
15:00h
Zanaco FC
ES Sétif
2 : 2
15:30h
Gaborone United
Dynamos
0 : 0
19:00h
Al-Merreikh Omdurman
Espérance Tunis
1 : 1
So
09.05.2010
16:00h
Heartland FC
SuperSport United
3 : 1
16:30h
Petro Atlético
JS Kabylie
2 : 1
TP Mazembe
Djoliba AC Bamako
3 : 0
18:30h
Ismaily SC
Al-Hilal Omdurman
3 : 1
19:00h
Al-Ahly Kairo
Al Ittihad Tripolis
3 : 0
Fr
16.07.2010
21:30h
Gruppe 1
ES Sétif
Espérance Tunis
0 : 1
So
18.07.2010
15:00h
Dynamos
TP Mazembe
0 : 2
16:00h
Gruppe 2
Heartland FC
Al-Ahly Kairo
1 : 1
19:30h
Ismaily SC
JS Kabylie
0 : 1
Sa
31.07.2010
20:30h
Gruppe 1
Espérance Tunis
Dynamos
1 : 0
21:00h
Gruppe 2
JS Kabylie
Heartland FC
1 : 0
So
01.08.2010
15:30h
Gruppe 1
TP Mazembe
ES Sétif
2 : 2
19:30h
Gruppe 2
Al-Ahly Kairo
Ismaily SC
2 : 1
So
15.08.2010
15:00h
Gruppe 1
Dynamos
ES Sétif
1 : 0
15:30h
TP Mazembe
Espérance Tunis
2 : 1
21:30h
Gruppe 2
Ismaily SC
Heartland FC
1 : 0
23:00h
JS Kabylie
Al-Ahly Kairo
1 : 0
Fr
27.08.2010
23:00h
Gruppe 1
ES Sétif
Dynamos
3 : 0
Sa
28.08.2010
23:00h
Espérance Tunis
TP Mazembe
3 : 0
So
29.08.2010
16:00h
Gruppe 2
Heartland FC
Ismaily SC
2 : 1
21:30h
Al-Ahly Kairo
JS Kabylie
1 : 1
Fr
10.09.2010
23:00h
JS Kabylie
Ismaily SC
1 : 0
Sa
11.09.2010
21:30h
Gruppe 1
Espérance Tunis
ES Sétif
2 : 2
So
12.09.2010
15:30h
TP Mazembe
Dynamos
2 : 1
19:00h
Gruppe 2
Al-Ahly Kairo
Heartland FC
2 : 1
Sa
18.09.2010
15:00h
Gruppe 1
Dynamos
Espérance Tunis
0 : 1
ES Sétif
TP Mazembe
0 : 0
So
19.09.2010
17:00h
Gruppe 2
Ismaily SC
Al-Ahly Kairo
4 : 2
Heartland FC
JS Kabylie
1 : 1
So
03.10.2010
15:30h
Halbfinale
TP Mazembe
JS Kabylie
3 : 1
19:30h
Al-Ahly Kairo
Espérance Tunis
2 : 1
Sa
16.10.2010
21:15h
JS Kabylie
TP Mazembe
0 : 0
So
17.10.2010
20:30h
Espérance Tunis
Al-Ahly Kairo
1 : 0
So
31.10.2010
14:30h
Finale
TP Mazembe
Espérance Tunis
5 : 0
Sa
13.11.2010
18:00h
Espérance Tunis
TP Mazembe
1 : 1
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
CAF CL
2010
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Afrika Cup
Afrika Cup Qualifikation
CAF Champions League
Cosafa Cup
Ostafrika Meisterschaft
Ägypten
Algerien
Ghana
Libyen
Marokko
Nigeria
Sudan
Südafrika
Tunesien
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
CAF CL 2018
CAF CL 2017
CAF CL 2016
CAF CL 2015
CAF CL 2014
CAF CL 2013
CAF CL 2012
CAF CL 2011
CAF CL 2010
CAF CL 2009
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum