San Marino Campionato Dilettanti 2010/11
Fr
17.09.2010
21:15h
Spieltag 1
SS Murata
SS San Giovanni
1 : 0
Sa
18.09.2010
15:00h
SP Cailungo
FC Fiorentino
2 : 3
La Fiorita Montegiardino
Cosmos Serravalle
1 : 2
Virtus Acquaviva
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
0 : 1
So
19.09.2010
15:00h
Tre Fiori Fiorentino
SS Folgore/Falciano
4 : 0
SP Domagnano
Tre Penne Galazzano
0 : 0
SC Faetano
AC Juvenes/Dogana
3 : 0
Sa
25.09.2010
15:00h
Spieltag 2
Tre Penne Galazzano
Tre Fiori Fiorentino
0 : 1
AC Juvenes/Dogana
SP Cailungo
4 : 1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS San Giovanni
2 : 3
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
SP Domagnano
1 : 0
So
26.09.2010
15:00h
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
La Fiorita Montegiardino
1 : 2
Cosmos Serravalle
FC Fiorentino
2 : 1
Virtus Acquaviva
SS Murata
1 : 1
Fr
01.10.2010
21:15h
Spieltag 3
FC Fiorentino
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
0 : 1
Sa
02.10.2010
15:00h
La Fiorita Montegiardino
SC Faetano
5 : 1
SP Domagnano
Virtus Acquaviva
0 : 2
SS Murata
Tre Penne Galazzano
0 : 1
So
03.10.2010
15:00h
SS Folgore/Falciano
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
1 : 1
SP Cailungo
Cosmos Serravalle
1 : 1
SS San Giovanni
Tre Fiori Fiorentino
1 : 4
Fr
15.10.2010
21:15h
Spieltag 4
Virtus Acquaviva
SS Folgore/Falciano
1 : 0
Sa
16.10.2010
15:00h
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
Tre Fiori Fiorentino
0 : 1
SS Murata
SP Domagnano
2 : 0
Cosmos Serravalle
AC Juvenes/Dogana
1 : 0
So
17.10.2010
15:00h
Tre Penne Galazzano
SS San Giovanni
0 : 1
SC Faetano
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
0 : 3
La Fiorita Montegiardino
FC Fiorentino
4 : 1
Sa
30.10.2010
15:00h
Spieltag 5
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
AC Juvenes/Dogana
0 : 3
SS Folgore/Falciano
SP Domagnano
2 : 0
Tre Fiori Fiorentino
SS Murata
2 : 3
FC Fiorentino
SC Faetano
1 : 2
So
31.10.2010
15:00h
SP Cailungo
La Fiorita Montegiardino
1 : 1
Tre Penne Galazzano
Virtus Acquaviva
3 : 1
SS San Giovanni
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
0 : 2
Fr
05.11.2010
21:15h
Spieltag 6
SP Cailungo
SC Faetano
0 : 1
Sa
06.11.2010
15:00h
Cosmos Serravalle
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
0 : 0
Virtus Acquaviva
SS San Giovanni
0 : 0
SS Folgore/Falciano
Tre Penne Galazzano
1 : 2
So
07.11.2010
15:00h
SP Domagnano
Tre Fiori Fiorentino
1 : 3
AC Juvenes/Dogana
FC Fiorentino
1 : 3
SS Murata
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
0 : 0
Sa
13.11.2010
15:00h
Spieltag 7
SS San Giovanni
SP Domagnano
3 : 0
Tre Fiori Fiorentino
Virtus Acquaviva
2 : 0
La Fiorita Montegiardino
AC Juvenes/Dogana
0 : 2
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
Tre Penne Galazzano
0 : 0
So
14.11.2010
15:00h
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
SP Cailungo
1 : 0
SS Murata
SS Folgore/Falciano
2 : 0
SC Faetano
Cosmos Serravalle
1 : 3
Sa
20.11.2010
15:00h
Spieltag 8
Tre Fiori Fiorentino
SC Faetano
1 : 0
Tre Penne Galazzano
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
0 : 1
Cosmos Serravalle
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
1 : 0
SS Murata
SP Cailungo
2 : 1
So
21.11.2010
15:00h
AC Juvenes/Dogana
SP Domagnano
3 : 3
FC Fiorentino
SS San Giovanni
0 : 1
Virtus Acquaviva
La Fiorita Montegiardino
0 : 2
Sa
27.11.2010
15:00h
Spieltag 9
AC Juvenes/Dogana
Tre Fiori Fiorentino
0 : 1
FC Fiorentino
Virtus Acquaviva
0 : 0
SP Domagnano
La Fiorita Montegiardino
1 : 1
SP Cailungo
SS San Giovanni
0 : 4
So
28.11.2010
15:00h
SC Faetano
Tre Penne Galazzano
1 : 4
SS Folgore/Falciano
Cosmos Serravalle
5 : 0
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
2 : 0
Sa
04.12.2010
15:00h
Spieltag 10
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
Virtus Acquaviva
5 : 1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SC Faetano
1 : 3
Tre Penne Galazzano
Cosmos Serravalle
0 : 0
18:30h
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
FC Fiorentino
4 : 1
So
05.12.2010
15:00h
La Fiorita Montegiardino
Tre Fiori Fiorentino
0 : 0
SS Murata
AC Juvenes/Dogana
0 : 0
SP Cailungo
SP Domagnano
2 : 2
Sa
11.12.2010
15:00h
Spieltag 11
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
La Fiorita Montegiardino
1 : 3
Cosmos Serravalle
SS Murata
2 : 0
Tre Fiori Fiorentino
SP Cailungo
3 : 3
SS Folgore/Falciano
AC Juvenes/Dogana
1 : 5
So
12.12.2010
15:00h
SS San Giovanni
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
0 : 3
Tre Penne Galazzano
FC Fiorentino
4 : 0
SC Faetano
Virtus Acquaviva
2 : 4
Sa
05.02.2011
15:00h
Spieltag 12
La Fiorita Montegiardino
Tre Penne Galazzano
2 : 2
SC Faetano
SS San Giovanni
1 : 2
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
Tre Fiori Fiorentino
2 : 1
FC Fiorentino
SS Murata
1 : 3
So
06.02.2011
15:00h
SP Cailungo
SS Folgore/Falciano
0 : 1
SP Domagnano
Cosmos Serravalle
0 : 1
AC Juvenes/Dogana
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
1 : 1
Sa
12.02.2011
15:00h
Spieltag 13
SS San Giovanni
Cosmos Serravalle
0 : 2
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
SP Cailungo
2 : 0
SS Folgore/Falciano
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
0 : 1
SP Domagnano
SC Faetano
1 : 1
So
13.02.2011
15:00h
SS Murata
La Fiorita Montegiardino
2 : 2
Virtus Acquaviva
AC Juvenes/Dogana
2 : 2
Tre Fiori Fiorentino
FC Fiorentino
4 : 1
Sa
19.02.2011
15:00h
Spieltag 14
SP Cailungo
Virtus Acquaviva
1 : 3
SS Folgore/Falciano
FC Fiorentino
1 : 1
AC Juvenes/Dogana
Tre Penne Galazzano
3 : 2
La Fiorita Montegiardino
SS San Giovanni
6 : 3
So
20.02.2011
15:00h
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
SP Domagnano
3 : 0
Tre Fiori Fiorentino
Cosmos Serravalle
4 : 1
SC Faetano
SS Murata
0 : 0
Sa
26.02.2011
15:00h
Spieltag 15
Cosmos Serravalle
Virtus Acquaviva
1 : 2
SP Domagnano
FC Fiorentino
2 : 2
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
SC Faetano
0 : 0
SS Murata
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
1 : 1
So
27.02.2011
15:00h
SS Folgore/Falciano
La Fiorita Montegiardino
1 : 3
AC Juvenes/Dogana
SS San Giovanni
3 : 1
Tre Penne Galazzano
SP Cailungo
2 : 0
Sa
05.03.2011
15:00h
Spieltag 16
Cosmos Serravalle
La Fiorita Montegiardino
0 : 1
SS Folgore/Falciano
Tre Fiori Fiorentino
3 : 3
Tre Penne Galazzano
SP Domagnano
2 : 2
18:30h
AC Juvenes/Dogana
SC Faetano
1 : 3
So
06.03.2011
15:00h
FC Fiorentino
SP Cailungo
1 : 0
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
Virtus Acquaviva
1 : 1
18:30h
SS San Giovanni
SS Murata
1 : 3
Sa
12.03.2011
15:00h
Spieltag 17
FC Fiorentino
Cosmos Serravalle
1 : 2
SS Murata
Virtus Acquaviva
2 : 3
SP Cailungo
AC Juvenes/Dogana
1 : 3
La Fiorita Montegiardino
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
2 : 1
So
13.03.2011
15:00h
SP Domagnano
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
1 : 3
SS San Giovanni
SS Folgore/Falciano
2 : 0
Tre Fiori Fiorentino
Tre Penne Galazzano
1 : 1
Sa
19.03.2011
15:00h
Spieltag 18
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
SS Folgore/Falciano
3 : 0
Tre Fiori Fiorentino
SS San Giovanni
1 : 1
Cosmos Serravalle
SP Cailungo
1 : 0
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
FC Fiorentino
0 : 0
So
20.03.2011
15:00h
SC Faetano
La Fiorita Montegiardino
1 : 3
Virtus Acquaviva
SP Domagnano
1 : 1
Tre Penne Galazzano
SS Murata
2 : 1
Sa
26.03.2011
15:00h
Spieltag 19
SS San Giovanni
Tre Penne Galazzano
0 : 1
FC Fiorentino
La Fiorita Montegiardino
3 : 2
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
SC Faetano
3 : 2
SP Domagnano
SS Murata
0 : 4
AC Juvenes/Dogana
Cosmos Serravalle
0 : 2
Tre Fiori Fiorentino
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
0 : 2
SS Folgore/Falciano
Virtus Acquaviva
0 : 1
Sa
02.04.2011
15:00h
Spieltag 20
Virtus Acquaviva
Tre Penne Galazzano
2 : 3
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
SS San Giovanni
2 : 0
SP Domagnano
SS Folgore/Falciano
1 : 1
La Fiorita Montegiardino
SP Cailungo
0 : 1
So
03.04.2011
15:00h
Tre Fiori Fiorentino
SS Murata
1 : 1
SC Faetano
FC Fiorentino
0 : 1
AC Juvenes/Dogana
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
0 : 1
Sa
09.04.2011
15:00h
Spieltag 21
Tre Penne Galazzano
SS Folgore/Falciano
3 : 1
FC Fiorentino
AC Juvenes/Dogana
1 : 2
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
SS Murata
1 : 1
Tre Fiori Fiorentino
SP Domagnano
3 : 2
So
10.04.2011
15:00h
SS San Giovanni
Virtus Acquaviva
4 : 3
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
Cosmos Serravalle
2 : 0
SC Faetano
SP Cailungo
5 : 0
Sa
16.04.2011
15:30h
Spieltag 22
Cosmos Serravalle
SC Faetano
0 : 3
SP Cailungo
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
3 : 0
AC Juvenes/Dogana
La Fiorita Montegiardino
4 : 4
So
17.04.2011
15:30h
Virtus Acquaviva
Tre Fiori Fiorentino
4 : 1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Murata
0 : 5
Tre Penne Galazzano
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
0 : 1
SP Domagnano
SS San Giovanni
0 : 2
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
San Marino 2010/11
Campionato Dilettanti
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
Campionato Dilettanti
2021
2020/21
2020
2019/20
2019
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum